Copa America 2015 - Matches

Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 - 02 Ruj 2018

Gradići

Igor Hajduk`

Igor Hajduk`

Nikola Furić`

Armin Abazi`

5 : 1

HNŠK Moslavina

Bruno Vlajsović`

Gradići
Gradići

VS

HNŠK Moslavina
HNŠK Moslavina

17. Igor Hajduk

17. Igor Hajduk

10. Nikola Furić

14. Armin Abazi

Gol

8. Bruno Vlajsović

1

Kazneni udarac

0

5

Zamjene

5

Zoran Tomčić

Trener

Marijan Dužić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac:

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Zdravko Novosel, lic. 52
Vlado Vujnović lic.br. 61

17 MIN

Gol 17. Igor Hajduk (Gradići)

goal

46 MIN

Gol 17. Igor Hajduk (Gradići)

goal

52 MIN

Gol 8. Bruno Vlajsović (HNŠK Moslavina)

goal

58 MIN

Kazneni udarac (Gol) 17. Igor Hajduk (Gradići)

penalty

69 MIN

Žuti karton 24. Ivan Stojaković (Segesta)

yellow card

70 MIN

Gol 10. Nikola Furić (Gradići)

goal

87 MIN

Gol 14. Armin Abazi (Gradići)

goal
Gradići

Gradići

HNŠK Moslavina

HNŠK Moslavina

.

Marko Župetić

11. Marko Župetić

Marko Župetić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Krešimir Budimir

20. Krešimir BudimirK

Krešimir Budimir

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Toni Štefner

7. Toni Štefner

Toni Štefner

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Igor Cindrić

6. Igor Cindrić

Igor Cindrić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Igor Hajduk

17. Igor Hajduk

Igor Hajduk

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Ivan Zagorec

15. Ivan Zagorec

Ivan Zagorec

  • Ime kluba: Polet
  • Država : HR

.

Damir Milanović

4. Damir Milanović

Damir Milanović

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Nikola Furić

10. Nikola Furić

Nikola Furić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Josip Lučić

8. Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Filip Zrnčić

20. Filip Zrnčić

Filip Zrnčić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR

.

Lovro Lasić

9. Lovro Lasić

Lovro Lasić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR

.

Mihael Cvetnić

13. Mihael Cvetnić

Mihael Cvetnić

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR
Armin Abazi

14. Armin Abazi

Armin Abazi

  • Ime kluba: Gradići
  • Država : HR

.

1. Antonio KovačićK

Antonio Kovačić

Antonio Kovačić

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

10. Luka Lončarević

Luka Lončarević

Luka Lončarević

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

14. Mihael Barišić

Mihael Barišić

Mihael Barišić

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

2. Josip Šenija

Josip Šenija

Josip Šenija

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

14. Emanuel Krznarić

Emanuel Krznarić

Emanuel Krznarić

  • Ime kluba: Segesta
  • Država : HR

17. Marko Kolarić

Marko Kolarić

Marko Kolarić

  • Ime kluba: ŠNK Frankopan
  • Država : HR

11. Ivan Slekovac

Ivan Slekovac

Ivan Slekovac

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

4. Domagoj Batković

Domagoj Batković

Domagoj Batković

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

8. Bruno Vlajsović

Bruno Vlajsović

Bruno Vlajsović

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

6. Dario Cvrtila

Dario Cvrtila

Dario Cvrtila

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

24. Ivan Stojaković

Ivan Stojaković

Ivan Stojaković

  • Ime kluba: Segesta
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

12. Tomislav Ilinić

Tomislav Ilinić

Tomislav Ilinić

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

27. Igor Kuridža

Igor Kuridža

Igor Kuridža

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

13. Igor Galogaža

Igor Galogaža

Igor Galogaža

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

9. Mateo Desić

Mateo Desić

Mateo Desić

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

23. Marko Antonio Gašo

Marko Antonio Gašo

Marko Antonio Gašo

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

17. Mateo Duvnjak

Mateo Duvnjak

Mateo Duvnjak

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

3. Tomislav Štimac

Tomislav Štimac

Tomislav Štimac

  • Ime kluba: HNŠK Moslavina
  • Država : HR

40 MIN

14. Mihael Barišić

3. Tomislav Štimac

HNŠK Moslavina

55 MIN

14. Emanuel Krznarić

9. Mateo Desić

HNŠK Moslavina

60 MIN

15. Ivan Zagorec

14. Armin Abazi

Gradići

70 MIN

10. Nikola Furić

.

Gradići

70 MIN

8. Bruno Vlajsović

17. Mateo Duvnjak

HNŠK Moslavina

76 MIN

8. Josip Lučić

20. Filip Zrnčić

Gradići

78 MIN

11. Ivan Slekovac

13. Igor Galogaža

HNŠK Moslavina

83 MIN

7. Toni Štefner

13. Mihael Cvetnić

Gradići

83 MIN

2. Josip Šenija

23. Marko Antonio Gašo

HNŠK Moslavina

86 MIN

17. Igor Hajduk

.

Gradići