Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Tra 2024

Nur

2 : 2

Savica CC

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Savica CC
    [team_slug] => savica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Savica-CC-LOGO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-savica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
																	

2024

Podsused Podsused
24 Tra, 2024, 21:00

Podsused

Polet Polet
Kašina Kašina
25 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
25 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Borovje

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
27 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Markuševec

Polet Polet
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Nur Nur
Šparta Šparta
27 Tra, 2024, 12:45

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
28 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Podsused

Maksimir Maksimir
Sava Sava
01 Svi, 2024, 11:00

Gredice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Polet Polet
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Savica CC Savica CC
Nur Nur
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Šparta Šparta
Concordia Concordia
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Podsused Podsused
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Sava Sava
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Kašina Kašina
Concordia Concordia
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused Podsused
Savica CC Savica CC
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Nur Nur
Sava Sava
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Šparta Šparta
Nur Nur
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Savica CC Savica CC
Podsused Podsused
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Kašina Kašina

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78698505
    [title] => Nogometni klub Nur vs Nogometni klub Savica CC
    [slug] => NogometniklubNurvsNogometniklubSavicaCC
    [teamone] => 613
    [teamtwo] => 108303
    [date] => 2024-04-20
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1839
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78698505-NogometniklubNurvsNogometniklubSavicaCC
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 613
            [title] => Nur
            [slug] => nur
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 108303
            [title] => Savica CC
            [slug] => savica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Savica-CC-LOGO.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-savica
    [match_date] => 20 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1839
            [title] => Borovje
            [slug] => Borovje
        )

)
								

2 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Borovje

2 : 3

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

18 Tra, 2024, 18:45

Savica

3 : 4

14 Tra, 2024, 13:45

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

5 : 2

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

7 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Kašina

3 : 3

07 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Podsused

1 : 10

06 Tra, 2024, 13:00

0 : 8

06 Tra, 2024, 09:30

Oboj

6 : 0

06 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 10

02 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Odranski Obrež

5 : 1

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 2

28 Ožu, 2024, 17:00

Savica

4 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Kašina

2 : 3

28 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 6

26 Ožu, 2024, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 3

24 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

1 : 6

23 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Oboj

4 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Sveta Klara

8 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Gredice

8 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:30

Savica

10 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Kašina

2 : 2

10 Ožu, 2024, 15:30

Podsused

2 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Savica

3 : 3

09 Ožu, 2024, 18:45

Oboj

9 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

05 Pro, 2023, 21:00

Oboj

5 : 0

02 Pro, 2023, 12:00

Markuševec

1 : 7

27 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 1

26 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Podsused

4 : 1

25 Stu, 2023, 09:30

Markuševec

10 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Kašina

0 : 4

19 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Savica

4 : 1

19 Stu, 2023, 18:00

4 : 1

18 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

5 : 2

15 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Borovje

1 : 2

12 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

2 : 3

12 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

11 Stu, 2023, 10:30

Gredice

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 12:30

Kašina

0 : 2

05 Stu, 2023, 13:30

Kašina

1 : 0

05 Stu, 2023, 19:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

05 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 3

04 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Savica

0 : 2

29 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Gredice

0 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 13:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

28 Lis, 2023, 14:00

7 : 3

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Markuševec

4 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Savica

2 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 10:45

Pongračevo

2 : 9

20 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 3

15 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

3 : 7

15 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Gredice

7 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 10:45

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 14:00

0 : 3

10 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Markuševec

2 : 2

07 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Kašina

1 : 3

07 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Savica

6 : 3

04 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Borovje

7 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

6 : 0

30 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

30 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 3

28 Ruj, 2023, 20:30

Borovje

1 : 5

24 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 5

24 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Sveta Klara

8 : 5

24 Ruj, 2023, 11:45

Savica

0 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Kašina

2 : 8

17 Ruj, 2023, 14:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 7

16 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Podsused

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

6 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 14:00

0 : 7

10 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Gredice

1 : 6

10 Ruj, 2023, 15:30

Sveta Klara

5 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Kašina

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

Šparta Šparta
  • 18
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 60
  • 13
  • 47
  • 44

2

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 16
  • 13
  • 2
  • 1
  • 63
  • 18
  • 45
  • 41

3

Kašina Kašina
  • 17
  • 12
  • 2
  • 3
  • 72
  • 20
  • 52
  • 38

4

Savica CC Savica CC
  • 18
  • 12
  • 1
  • 5
  • 63
  • 37
  • 26
  • 37

5

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 17
  • 7
  • 4
  • 6
  • 48
  • 26
  • 22
  • 25

6

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 18
  • 7
  • 4
  • 7
  • 47
  • 42
  • 5
  • 25

7

Concordia Concordia
  • 18
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  • 37
  • 47
  • -10
  • 23

8

Nur Nur
  • 17
  • 5
  • 3
  • 9
  • 36
  • 49
  • -13
  • 18

9

Polet Polet
  • 17
  • 5
  • 1
  • 11
  • 35
  • 54
  • -19
  • 16

10

Sava Sava
  • 17
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12
  • 35
  • 74
  • -39
  • 11

11

Podsused Podsused
  • 17
  • 2
  • 4
  • 11
  • 24
  • 70
  • -46
  • 10

12

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 18
  • 3
  • 1
  • 14
  • 34
  • 104
  • -70
  • 10
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

28. Dominik Ožbolt (Savica CC)
  • 19

2

10. Karlo Kovačić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 16

3

. Filip Orlović (Polet)
  • 16

4

30. Emanuel Jelušić (Kašina)
  • 16

5

42. Vedran Grabar (Savica CC)
  • 13

6

7. Bartol Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

7

76. Filip Radeka (Kašina)
  • 12

8

6. Antonio Kuzman (Šparta)
  • 12

9

10. Luka Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 12

10

16. Ante Penić (Trešnjevka)
  • 12

11

16. Antonio Feka (Nur)
  • 11

12

66. Dino Zulfikari (Nur)
  • 10

13

99. Toni Solar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 10

14

6. Marko Letec (Kašina)
  • 10

15

9. Filip Kovač (Maksimir)
  • 9

16

20. Gabrijel Delač (Kašina)
  • 9

17

37. Vedran Tomas (Sava)
  • 8

18

. Luciano Jaković (Kašina)
  • 8

19

26. Martin Latin (Podsused)
  • 8

20

99. Stipe Galić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

21

19. Marko Horvat (Kašina)
  • 7

22

10. Patrik Dobri (Šparta)
  • 7

23

. Manuel Vučko (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

24

21. Matija Šoštarić (Šparta)
  • 6

25

4. Alan Diklić (Savica CC)
  • 6

26

5. Marko Tanković (Šparta)
  • 6

27

. Sebastijan Šokić (Maksimir)
  • 6

28

16. Jakov Šimić (Savica CC)
  • 5

29

8. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

30

5. Luka Vidović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

31

. Petar Pribetić (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

32

11. Neo Noršić (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

33

50. Luka Arežina (Sava)
  • 5

34

57. Robert Županić (Podsused)
  • 5

35

5. Jakov Mandić (Nur)
  • 5

36

18. Domagoj Jurjević (Šparta)
  • 4

37

. Marin Žura (Maksimir)
  • 4

38

23. Emanuel Mazur (Šparta)
  • 4

39

. Karlo Miliša (Sava)
  • 4

40

5. Sebastijan Miković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

41

99. Jan Pavlić (Concordia)
  • 4

42

15. Martin Vidović (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

43

. Domagoj Pereković (Šparta)
  • 3

44

41. Luka Stanić (Polet)
  • 3

45

20. Adnan Ridžal (Sava)
  • 3

46

98. Karlo Bogdanić (Šparta)
  • 3

47

. Carlos Erceg (Maksimir)
  • 3

48

16. Niko Subotičanec (Sava)
  • 3

49

14. Josip Lukšić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

50

19. Lovro Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

51

55. Lukas Krčelić (Šparta)
  • 3

52

9. Roko Valentin Oharek (Savica CC)
  • 3

53

. Davor Peštaj (Maksimir)
  • 3

54

. Josip Reicher (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

55

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 3

56

. Antun Bader Bistrović (Sava)
  • 3

57

19. Lovro Hublin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

58

. Ammar Krasnič (Nur)
  • 3

59

. Matija Zirdum (Polet)
  • 3

60

10. Karlo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

61

86. Maks Crkvenac (Maksimir)
  • 3

62

17. Patrik Pasler (Savica CC)
  • 3

63

44. Jakov Škudar (Polet)
  • 3

64

3. Marko Duduković (Sava)
  • 3

65

. Vito Antonio Đekić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

66

4. Patrik Jantol-Đuran (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

67

. Dario Brnjić (Šparta)
  • 3

68

3. Ivan Šulj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

69

31. Josip Ištvanić (Concordia)
  • 2

70

11. Ivan Barunović (Concordia)
  • 2

71

2. Michell Horvat (Kašina)
  • 2

72

9. Matej Bogadi (Concordia)
  • 2

73

19. Jakov Jurela (Polet)
  • 2

74

. Noel Sertić (Savica CC)
  • 2

75

95. Matija Kristić (Nur)
  • 2

76

8. Rene Prenkpalaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

77

20. Paulo Palić (Sava)
  • 2

78

17. Luka Sajković (Kašina)
  • 2

79

13. Jakov Barić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

80

. Damjan Presečki (Polet)
  • 2

81

7. David Papak (Nur)
  • 2

82

20. Filip Škvorc (Savica CC)
  • 2

83

. Roko Jakšić (Savica CC)
  • 2

84

20. Luka Komušar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

85

9. Matej Petrović (Maksimir)
  • 2

86

26. Stjepan Žugčić (Concordia)
  • 2

87

99. Ivan Bačić (Šparta)
  • 2

88

6. Dražen Ječmenjak (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

89

17. Ivo Perić (Kašina)
  • 2

90

10. Natko Laća (Savica CC)
  • 2

91

6. Martin Mrkus (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

92

22. Luka Vukančić (Concordia)
  • 2

93

. Nikola Buneta (Šparta)
  • 2

94

. Petar Kelec (Sava)
  • 2

95

4. Gabriel Vugrinski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

96

14. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

97

80. Marko Kadić (Maksimir)
  • 1

98

. Luka Ožura (Concordia)
  • 1

99

6. Lukas Rebrović (Maksimir)
  • 1

100

5. Karlo Igrc (Kašina)
  • 1

101

33. Kristijan Polenus (Polet)
  • 1

102

17. Dominik Gaši (Šparta)
  • 1

103

9. Alexandar Mrkobrad (Maksimir)
  • 1

104

15. Antonio Trčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

105

13. Jan Kovačić (Concordia)
  • 1

106

. Natan Ivan Vlahović (Maksimir)
  • 1

107

13. Borna Zubović (Savica CC)
  • 1

108

21. Antonio Kovačić (Podsused)
  • 1

109

14. Alan Novoselec (Šparta)
  • 1

110

14. Tomo Mihić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

111

13. Dario Malčić Pirin (Concordia)
  • 1

112

50. Frane Čuhel (Savica CC)
  • 1

113

1. Fran Pandek (Kašina)
  • 1

114

11. David Vuljar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

115

. Jakov Šerkinić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

116

2. Ferdinand Bakula (Maksimir)
  • 1

117

87. Jakov Gliha (Podsused)
  • 1

118

1. Hrvoje Celić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

119

96. Viktor Ružman (Maksimir)
  • 1

120

22. Jona Pernek (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

121

4. Leon Nović Rapaić (Kašina)
  • 1

122

20. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 1

123

51. Martin Komugović (Sava)
  • 1

124

65. Petar Mihetec (Maksimir)
  • 1

125

3. Luka Mićanović (Nur)
  • 1

126

26. Mateo Vlašec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

127

99. Mate Brekalo (Polet)
  • 1

128

3. Lukas Mihajlov (Šparta)
  • 1

129

24. Kristijan Franc (Savica CC)
  • 1

130

. Arijan Ribičić (Šparta)
  • 1

131

30. Filip Babić (Maksimir)
  • 1

132

6. Mihajlo Veličković (Maksimir)
  • 1

133

26. Adriano Rašić (Concordia)
  • 1

134

. Domagoj Rob (Nur)
  • 1

135

21. Franko Popović (Maksimir)
  • 1

136

5. Vito Jurina (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

137

. Denis Baketarić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

138

. Dominik Bajs (Savica CC)
  • 1

139

. Dominik Salopek (Sava)
  • 1

140

14. Borna Kolak (Maksimir)
  • 1

141

. Juraj Zupčić (Šparta)
  • 1

142

15. Adrian Mužić (Podsused)
  • 1

143

82. Stjepan Begović (Concordia)
  • 1

144

. Niko Hranilović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

145

. Angelo Alikić (Maksimir)
  • 1

146

9. Patrik Sabljak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

147

. Anton PONOMARCHUK (Maksimir)
  • 1

148

. Matej Đurinek (Kašina)
  • 1

149

5. Domagoj Jakov Perić (Maksimir)
  • 1

150

21. Luka Žižić-Gušo (Maksimir)
  • 1

151

. Vito Vranješ (Savica CC)
  • 1

152

. Luka Pavić (Maksimir)
  • 1

153

3. Leon Šimičević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1