Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Tra 2024

Zelengaj 1948

8 : 5

Bubamara

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 176096
    [team_name] => Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => nkdragonoec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-dragonoec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/176096-nkdragonoec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/SN-Maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2024

Dragonožec Dragonožec
21 Tra, 2024, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
21 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Botinec Botinec
Odra Odra
22 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Odra

Bubamara Bubamara
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Prečko

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
27 Tra, 2024, 12:30

Dragonožec Dragonožec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
29 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Hrelić

Odra Odra
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
30 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Hrelić

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Dragonožec Dragonožec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Botinec Botinec
Odra Odra
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Botinec Botinec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Botinec

Bubamara Bubamara
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Dragonožec Dragonožec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Odra Odra
Odra Odra
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Botinec Botinec
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Dragonožec Dragonožec
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78701898
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948 vs Nogometni klub Bubamara
    [slug] => NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubBubamara
    [teamone] => 119428
    [teamtwo] => 4550
    [date] => 2024-04-17
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
    [teamone_score] => 8
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78701898-NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubBubamara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [match_date] => 17 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
            [title] => Hrelić
            [slug] => Hreli
        )

)
								

8 : 5

17 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Hrelić

2 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 5

13 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Botinec

1 : 8

07 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Odra

4 : 0

06 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Hrelić

2 : 4

30 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Botinec

0 : 4

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Donji Dragonožec

7 : 1

25 Ožu, 2024, 20:30

Odra

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 15:30

Prečko

4 : 0

20 Ožu, 2024, 20:30

Odra

2 : 7

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Botinec

1 : 2

15 Ožu, 2024, 20:15

Hrelić

4 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Savica

3 : 7

10 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Donji Dragonožec

13 : 0

02 Pro, 2023, 18:00

Savica

1 : 8

20 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

4 : 1

16 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Prečko

2 : 12

15 Stu, 2023, 21:00

Prečko

5 : 1

12 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

2 : 7

11 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Botinec

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 8

30 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

6 : 2

29 Lis, 2023, 13:30

Savica

6 : 1

23 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Odra

14 : 0

22 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Savica

5 : 2

20 Lis, 2023, 21:00

Prečko

2 : 4

16 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

2 : 2

16 Lis, 2023, 20:15

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 5

11 Lis, 2023, 21:00

Prečko

3 : 4

09 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Odra

15 : 0

08 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Savica

2 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 1

02 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Hrelić

1 : 9

29 Ruj, 2023, 20:30

Prečko

7 : 2

25 Ruj, 2023, 20:30

Odra

2 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Donji Dragonožec

5 : 0

18 Ruj, 2023, 20:15

Hrelić

5 : 5

17 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 4

11 Ruj, 2023, 20:30

Odra

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

1

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 14
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 102
  • 12
  • 90
  • 42

2

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 14
  • 11
  • 0
  • 3
  • 79
  • 38
  • 41
  • 33

3

Odra Odra
  • 14
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
  • 42
  • 39
  • 3
  • 20

4

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 15
  • 5
  • 2
  • 8
  • 44
  • 71
  • -27
  • 17

5

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 14
  • 5
  • 0
  • 9
  • 42
  • 52
  • -10
  • 15

6

Dragonožec Dragonožec
  • 14
  • 4
  • 3
  • 7
  • 30
  • 67
  • -37
  • 15

7

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21
  • 14
  • 7
  • 13

8

Botinec Botinec
  • 15
  • 0
  • 0
  • 15
  • 19
  • 86
  • -67
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

1

22. Lovro Rupić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 27

2

11. Ivan Miljanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 22

3

19. Niko Matahlija (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 21

4

29. Jan Huzek (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 13

5

10. Marko Topalović (Odra)
  • 13

6

99. Luka Hriberski (Bubamara)
  • 11

7

4. Matej Fučkala (Odra)
  • 10

8

4. Marko Šteko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 9

9

6. Adrian Fučkala (Odra)
  • 8

10

67. Tomislav Ćurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 8

11

11. Benjamin Miketek (Dragonožec)
  • 8

12

8. Filip Martinac (Bubamara)
  • 8

13

8. Jan Stipanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 7

14

23. Toni Pešut (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

15

. Jakov Prgomet (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 6

16

25. Josip Janković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 6

17

24. Bartol Vajdić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

18

14. Luka Klafurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

19

9. Marko Majstorović (Dragonožec)
  • 5

20

. Vigo Majerović-Stilinović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 5

21

1. Jakov Peršić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

22

. Dino Gracin (Zagreb 041)
  • 5

23

98. Petar Rečić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

24

29. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 5

25

. Martin Kokić (Zagreb 041)
  • 4

26

0. Lovro Gršić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

27

21. Marko Galli (Bubamara)
  • 4

28

8. Franjo Anić (Dragonožec)
  • 4

29

6. Ivan Matin (Dragonožec)
  • 4

30

2. Kristian Šavora (Botinec)
  • 4

31

37. Tin Hojski (Bubamara)
  • 3

32

4. Bono Sršen (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

33

. Luka Dvorski (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

34

24. Kristijan Orešić (Odra)
  • 3

35

15. Martin Husnjak (Zagreb 041)
  • 3

36

26. Domagoj Vuković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

37

60. Petar Ugarković (Zagreb 041)
  • 3

38

. Hidan Diovan (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

39

6. Nikola Jelavić (Botinec)
  • 2

40

9. Antonio Ledinski (Bubamara)
  • 2

41

2. Mauro Dabac Divić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

42

12. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

43

20. Karlo Jerković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

44

. Zvonimir Malbašić (Botinec)
  • 2

45

. Luka Romanić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

46

. Dario Ivšan (Dragonožec)
  • 2

47

2. Tin Kavić (Bubamara)
  • 2

48

23. Karlo Harald Barlek (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

49

. Karlo Pavlović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

50

3. Leon Ališić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

51

5. Ivor Maleković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

52

5. Šime Perica (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

53

6. Juraj Horvatović (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

54

7. Josip Anušić (Dragonožec)
  • 2

55

27. Kristijan Dinjar (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

56

14. Roko Rakić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

57

38. Karlo Grgić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

58

16. Luka Raspudić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

59

17. Andre Ljuština (Bubamara)
  • 2

60

99. Dario Poljak (Odra)
  • 2

61

. Mateo Blaslov (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

62

16. Karlo Pavlečić (Dragonožec)
  • 2

63

18. Petar Rožić (Botinec)
  • 2

64

3. Leonardo Plavec (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

65

. Augustin Kajić (Dragonožec)
  • 2

66

. Mihael Živković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

67

. Patrik Žiger (Botinec)
  • 2

68

. Grgur Kudelić (Bubamara)
  • 2

69

. Damir Dolić (Bubamara)
  • 2

70

. Augustin Ndayipfukamiye (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

71

21. Filip Turkalj (Odra)
  • 1

72

9. Lovre Mareković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

73

. Luka Krenedić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

74

. Vedran Jurković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

75

. Luka Bašić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

76

22. Junior Goran Škorić (Botinec)
  • 1

77

99. Noa Majdek (Odra)
  • 1

78

13. Petar Dukić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

79

. Vladislav Grego (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

80

5. Petar Krajina (Botinec)
  • 1

81

8. Toni Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 1

82

. Marko Zeko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

83

. Ivano Grubić (Bubamara)
  • 1

84

4. Kristijan Kurtušić (Botinec)
  • 1

85

. Luka Balija (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

86

. Jan Rovile (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

87

10. Borna Mutak (Bubamara)
  • 1

88

19. Ivan Maravić (Odra)
  • 1

89

40. Matija Markoč (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

90

28. Noa Rajković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

91

60. Amar Malagić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

92

. Filip Kramar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

93

44. Roberto Petrić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

94

5. Nikola Pavić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

95

. Petar Čavlina (Bubamara)
  • 1

96

35. Petar Drinčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

97

. Jan Lončarić (Botinec)
  • 1

98

9. Nino Kurelić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

99

14. Jordan Komerički (Odra)
  • 1

100

7. Filip Topalović (Odra)
  • 1

101

. Luka Škarica (Botinec)
  • 1

102

8. Ivano Božičević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

103

4. Frane Ožegović (Bubamara)
  • 1

104

. Oskar Ljubić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

105

30. Rene Ferko (Dragonožec)
  • 1

106

28. Rafael Dedić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

107

92. Tin Šimunić (Bubamara)
  • 1

108

17. David Kuzmanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

109

. Jan Bikanec (Botinec)
  • 1

110

2. Porin Peršić (Botinec)
  • 1

111

25. Jakov Benaković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

112

. Valentine Okoli (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

113

17. Maks Bunoza (Odra)
  • 1

114

1. Niko Hadžić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

115

. Glen Tomičić (Botinec)
  • 1

116

. Mateo Pejanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

117

8. Petar Gavran (Botinec)
  • 1

118

5. Luka Mamić (Botinec)
  • 1