Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Stu 2022

Maksimir

4 : 3

Dubrava Tim Kabel

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKKT_grb_final.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-blato_grb-transparent.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 625
    [team_name] => Hrašće
    [team_slug] => hrae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hrasce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/625-hrae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SAVA-Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/RAVNICE.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 176096
    [team_name] => Nogometni klub Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => nkdragonoec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-dragonoec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/176096-nkdragonoec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 107200
    [team_name] => Zagreb 041
    [team_slug] => zagreb041
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb041-107200.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/107200-zagreb041
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/student_grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/omladinac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-Croatia-98-grb-Vector.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 68062555
    [title] => Nogometni klub Maksimir vs Nogometni klub Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [slug] => NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubDubravaTimKabel
    [teamone] => 639
    [teamtwo] => 637
    [date] => 2022-11-08
    [time] => 14:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/68062555-NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubDubravaTimKabel
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [match_date] => 08 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 02:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

4 : 3

08 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Oboj

2 : 1

26 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Gajnice

0 : 1

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Trnje

3 : 3

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Lučko

0 : 1

18 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Jarun

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

6 : 3

12 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Savica

0 : 4

11 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Brezovica

0 : 3

11 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

0 : 4

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Čehi

0 : 2

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Blato

0 : 4

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Jakuševec

1 : 5

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 2

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Odra

0 : 6

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Kašina

1 : 1

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Markuševec

4 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Špansko

1 : 6

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Savica

1 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Odranski Strmec

1 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Podsused

1 : 3

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Pongračevo

6 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Borovje

0 : 4

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Gredice

0 : 5

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Botinec

2 : 1

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Markuševec

5 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Hrelić

3 : 3

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 4

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Prečko

1 : 3

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Čulinec

4 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Hrelić

5 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Buzin

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

1

  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

1

19. Alexander Anthony Cvikić (Nur)
  • 4

2

11. Martin Krešić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

3

. Sven Golub (Kustošija)
  • 3

4

11. Rocco Novoselc (Nur)
  • 3

5

10. Borna Gregurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

6

10. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 3

7

13. Fran Macan (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

8

8. Jan Bajan (Špansko)
  • 3

9

21. Stipe Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

10

10. Juraj Nemanić (Nur)
  • 2

11

4. Mario Knežević (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

12

17. Luka Sandalj (Čehi)
  • 2

13

. Hrvoje Jukić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

14

. Milan Buntić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

15

. Vito Gegić (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

16

. Dino Škarica (Omladinac)
  • 2

17

50. Josip Topić (Ravnice)
  • 2

18

6. Ivan Švigir (Špansko)
  • 2

19

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 2

20

2. Matija Dukić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

21

. Petar Franjić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

22

. Tomislav Brozović (Nogometni klub Dragonožec)
  • 2

23

9. Dino Hadžović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

24

14. Bruno Žejavac (Ponikve)
  • 2

25

. David Čondrić (Jarun)
  • 2

26

20. Luka Tudjek (Blato)
  • 2

27

25. Antonio Krajač (Ponikve)
  • 2

28

10. Deni Orešković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

29

2. Matija Špičić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

30

99. Denis Prenkpalaj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

31

23. Martin Stojčević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

32

8. Matija Stunja (Podsused)
  • 1

33

10. Marin Filipović (Odra)
  • 1

34

13. Matej Hoić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

35

. Toni Vinogradac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

36

7. Tomislav Gotovac (Polet)
  • 1

37

19. Matej Čičković (Lučko)
  • 1

38

9. Josip Vrbat (Concordia)
  • 1

39

17. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 1

40

17. Karlo Althaller (Ravnice)
  • 1

41

9. Bruno Zdunić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

42

11. Luka Rušec Gitner (ZET)
  • 1

43

15. Rocco Ćoza (Lučko)
  • 1

44

7. Mislav Lulić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

45

16. Sven Borna Vuk (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

46

17. Luka Tetlo (Polet)
  • 1

47

11. Franjo Azinović (Kašina)
  • 1

48

13. Toma Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

49

9. Filip Mihaljević (Jarun)
  • 1

50

8. Mario Milašinović (Brezovica)
  • 1

51

8. Mihael Đopar (Ponikve)
  • 1

52

55. Tomo Kalaj (Nogometni klub Dragonožec)
  • 1

53

19. Vilim Blagoev (Ponikve)
  • 1

54

6. Matija Jurišić (Blato)
  • 1

55

6. Marko Sekulić (Špansko)
  • 1

56

. Jurica Jurčec (Jarun)
  • 1

57

. Mateo Plehan (Ponikve)
  • 1

58

. Mislav Glavinić (Maksimir)
  • 1

59

4. Ante Mamić (Ravnice)
  • 1

60

. Ante Matej Jurić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

61

19. Karlo Perinić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

62

16. David Večerić (Maksimir)
  • 1

63

3. Fran Beloša Fijan (Trnje)
  • 1

64

. Ante Kuliš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

65

. Matej Patrun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

66

10. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 1

67

11. Jan Emanuel Počivavšek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

68

11. Blaž Šimunović (Sloga)
  • 1

69

4. Frane Runjić (Kustošija)
  • 1

70

11. Franko Žitković (Jarun)
  • 1

71

15. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

72

10. Rayan Adam Nasri (Maksimir)
  • 1

73

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 1

74

. Petar Mihelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

75

15. Jan Pavlek (Špansko)
  • 1

76

17. Mislav Šibenik (Kašina)
  • 1

77

2. Florijan Pavlović (Ravnice)
  • 1

78

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

79

10. Mateo Mandić (Maksimir)
  • 1

80

. Franjo Lazar (Jarun)
  • 1

81

. Amir Veljačić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

82

14. Goran Obradović (Brezovica)
  • 1

83

16. Haithem Hanachi (Odra)
  • 1

84

. Aboubacar Bamba Diarrassouba (Jarun)
  • 1

85

20. Toni Anić (Špansko)
  • 1

86

. Seth Amoateng (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

87

17. Filip Mikacinić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

88

. Ivan Ožanić (Špansko)
  • 1

89

. James Ernest Radman (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

90

. Boyan Jia (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

91

. Petar Pervan (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

92

. Ronaldo Čibarić (Concordia)
  • 1

93

6. Romano Gorše (Brezovica)
  • 1

94

11. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 1

95

20. Borna Ćehajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

96

17. Anton Gaši (Omladinac)
  • 1

97

18. Ivan Horvat (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

98

2. Josip Juraj Pajvot (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

99

8. Matija Đuričić (Brezovica)
  • 1

100

. Denis Ceraj (Trnje)
  • 1

101

. Marko Hezler (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

102

11. Filip Hodak (Maksimir)
  • 1

103

10. Antonio Matić (Čulinec)
  • 1

104

11. Marko Jurčić (Prečko)
  • 1

105

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

106

8. Stjepan Krznar (Maksimir)
  • 1

107

9. Jurica Repinc (Bubamara)
  • 1

108

. Josip Pavek (Odra)
  • 1

109

9. Mate Nikić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

110

14. Hrvoje Šlibar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

111

13. Matej Ćosić (Vrapče)
  • 1

112

10. Matej Jazvić (Devetka)
  • 1

113

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

114

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

115

9. Dominik Šušković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

116

8. Robert Filić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

117

. Ive Bilić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

118

. Ivor Ljubanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

119

7. Matej Vrban (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

120

9. Borna Marton (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1