Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 31 Svi 2023

Ponikve

0 : 0

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 625
    [team_name] => Hrašće
    [team_slug] => hrae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrasce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/625-hrae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Brezovica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Precko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Gavran.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mala_Mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Cehi.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ravnice.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 176096
    [team_name] => Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => nkdragonoec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-dragonoec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/176096-nkdragonoec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrv-Leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 107200
    [team_name] => Zagreb 041
    [team_slug] => zagreb041
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb_041.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/107200-zagreb041
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Omladinac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_erjavinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Croatia_98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 68062566
    [title] => Nogometni klub Ponikve vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPonikvevsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [teamone] => 617
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2023-05-31
    [time] => 17:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 489
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/68062566-NogometniklubPonikvevsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 617
            [title] => Ponikve
            [slug] => ponikve
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 31 Svi, 2023
    [match_time] => 05:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 489
            [title] => Gajnice
            [slug] => Gajnice
        )

)
								

0 : 0

31 Svi, 2023, 17:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

03 Svi, 2023, 17:00

Oboj

0 : 0

02 Svi, 2023, 17:00

Jarun

0 : 0

05 Tra, 2023, 16:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

05 Tra, 2023, 16:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

05 Tra, 2023, 16:30

Jarun

0 : 0

05 Tra, 2023, 16:30

Špansko

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Oboj

0 : 0

26 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Trnje

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Lučko

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Kustošija

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Borovje

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Čehi

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Blato

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Trnje

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Kašina

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Markuševec

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Špansko

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Savica

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Podsused

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Borovje

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Gredice

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Botinec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Prečko

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Čulinec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Buzin

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

1

  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 22/23

1

19. Alexander Anthony Cvikić (Nur)
  • 4

2

21. Stipe Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

3

11. Rocco Novoselc (Nur)
  • 3

4

8. Sven Golub (Kustošija)
  • 3

5

11. Martin Krešić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

6

8. Jan Bajan (Špansko)
  • 3

7

12. Fran Macan (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

8

10. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 3

9

24. Bruno Zdunić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

10

6. Borna Gregurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

11

9. Mihael Đopar (Ponikve)
  • 3

12

14. Luka Tudjek (Blato)
  • 2

13

16. Deni Orešković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

14

6. Milan Buntić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

15

3. Matija Špičić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

16

21. Mislav Glavinić (Maksimir)
  • 2

17

10. Juraj Nemanić (Nur)
  • 2

18

20. Vito Gegić (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

19

8. Mario Knežević (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

20

19. Hrvoje Jukić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

21

13. Luka Sandalj (Čehi)
  • 2

22

50. Josip Topić (Ravnice)
  • 2

23

12. Dino Škarica (Omladinac)
  • 2

24

40. Petar Franjić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

25

9. Ivan Švigir (Špansko)
  • 2

26

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 2

27

2. Matija Dukić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

28

. David Čondrić (Jarun)
  • 2

29

38. Stjepan Krznar (Maksimir)
  • 2

30

99. Dino Hadžović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

31

4. Antonio Krajač (Ponikve)
  • 2

32

14. Bruno Žejavac (Ponikve)
  • 2

33

20. Mario Fajdiga (Ponikve)
  • 2

34

23. Tomislav Brozović (Dragonožec)
  • 2

35

22. Arijan Ačkar (Jarun)
  • 1

36

13. Matej Hoić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

37

. Toni Vinogradac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

38

7. Tomislav Gotovac (Polet)
  • 1

39

10. Filip Mamić (Maksimir)
  • 1

40

19. Matej Čičković (Lučko)
  • 1

41

11. Josip Vrbat (Concordia)
  • 1

42

6. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 1

43

21. Moreno Koletić (Ponikve)
  • 1

44

17. Karlo Althaller (Ravnice)
  • 1

45

14. Bruno Bakarić (Ponikve)
  • 1

46

20. Ivan Žutić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

47

13. Luka Rušec Gitner (ZET)
  • 1

48

15. Rocco Ćoza (Lučko)
  • 1

49

7. Mislav Lulić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

50

16. Sven Borna Vuk (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

51

6. Luka Tetlo (Polet)
  • 1

52

8. Franjo Azinović (Kašina)
  • 1

53

13. Toma Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

54

9. Filip Mihaljević (Jarun)
  • 1

55

20. Mario Milašinović (Brezovica)
  • 1

56

5. Tomo Kalaj (Dragonožec)
  • 1

57

11. Vilim Blagoev (Ponikve)
  • 1

58

9. Matija Jurišić (Blato)
  • 1

59

6. Marko Sekulić (Špansko)
  • 1

60

. Jurica Jurčec (Jarun)
  • 1

61

11. Mateo Plehan (Ponikve)
  • 1

62

19. Ante Mamić (Ravnice)
  • 1

63

. Ante Matej Jurić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

64

19. Karlo Perinić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

65

16. David Večerić (Maksimir)
  • 1

66

3. Fran Beloša Fijan (Trnje)
  • 1

67

. Ante Kuliš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

68

17. Matej Patrun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

69

8. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 1

70

26. Jan Emanuel Počivavšek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

71

18. Blaž Šimunović (Sloga)
  • 1

72

24. Frane Runjić (Kustošija)
  • 1

73

11. Franko Žitković (Jarun)
  • 1

74

7. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

75

9. Rayan Adam Nasri (Maksimir)
  • 1

76

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 1

77

19. Petar Mihelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

78

17. Jan Pavlek (Špansko)
  • 1

79

99. Mislav Šibenik (Kašina)
  • 1

80

2. Florijan Pavlović (Ravnice)
  • 1

81

14. Ronaldo Čibarić (Concordia)
  • 1

82

9. Josip Tadić (Jarun)
  • 1

83

. Franjo Lazar (Jarun)
  • 1

84

18. Franko Čordaš (Ponikve)
  • 1

85

18. Alexander Uwem (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

86

17. Amir Veljačić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

87

9. Goran Obradović (Brezovica)
  • 1

88

9. Haithem Hanachi (Odra)
  • 1

89

. Aboubacar Bamba Diarrassouba (Jarun)
  • 1

90

16. Toni Anić (Špansko)
  • 1

91

. Seth Amoateng (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

92

5. Filip Mikacinić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

93

9. Ivan Ožanić (Špansko)
  • 1

94

19. James Ernest Radman (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

95

. Boyan Jia (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

96

24. Petar Pervan (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

97

9. Mateo Mandić (Maksimir)
  • 1

98

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

99

6. Romano Gorše (Brezovica)
  • 1

100

3. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 1

101

77. Borna Ćehajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

102

13. Anton Gaši (Omladinac)
  • 1

103

23. Ivan Horvat (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

104

2. Josip Juraj Pajvot (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

105

8. Matija Đuričić (Brezovica)
  • 1

106

. Denis Ceraj (Trnje)
  • 1

107

5. Marko Hezler (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

108

11. Filip Hodak (Maksimir)
  • 1

109

10. Antonio Matić (Čulinec)
  • 1

110

11. Marko Jurčić (Prečko)
  • 1

111

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

112

17. Ivan Lendrić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

113

18. Jurica Repinc (Bubamara)
  • 1

114

. Josip Pavek (Odra)
  • 1

115

9. Mate Nikić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

116

14. Hrvoje Šlibar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

117

13. Matej Ćosić (Vrapče)
  • 1

118

11. Matej Jazvić (Devetka)
  • 1

119

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

120

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

121

10. Dominik Šušković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

122

7. Robert Filić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

123

. Ive Bilić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

124

. Ivor Ljubanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

125

19. Matej Vrban (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

126

9. Borna Marton (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

127

77. Denis Prenkpalaj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

128

4. Martin Stojčević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

129

8. Matija Stunja (Podsused)
  • 1

130

4. Marin Filipović (Odra)
  • 1