Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 23 Tra 2024

Maksimir

1 : 4

Jarun

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 23/24

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 176096
    [team_name] => Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => nkdragonoec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-dragonoec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/176096-nkdragonoec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Gavran.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mala_Mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Omladinac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_erjavinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/SN-Maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 625
    [team_name] => Hrašće
    [team_slug] => hrae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrasce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/625-hrae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 107200
    [team_name] => Zagreb 041
    [team_slug] => zagreb041
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb_041.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/107200-zagreb041
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ravnice.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Precko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Brezovica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrv-Leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
																	

2024

Kustošija Kustošija
07 Svi, 2024, 17:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
08 Svi, 2024, 17:30

08 Svi, 2024, 17:30

22 Svi, 2024, 18:00

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 79784339
    [title] => Nogometni klub Maksimir vs Nogometni klub Jarun
    [slug] => NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubJarun
    [teamone] => 639
    [teamtwo] => 596
    [date] => 2024-04-23
    [time] => 17:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/79784339-NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubJarun
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 596
            [title] => Jarun
            [slug] => jarun
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
    [match_date] => 23 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 05:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

1 : 4

23 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Oboj

0 : 0

23 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Hrelić

2 : 0

22 Tra, 2024, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

29 Stu, 2023, 13:30

Oboj

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Lučko

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2023, 19:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

18 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2023, 15:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 7

18 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

17 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Kustošija

1 : 3

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Odra

0 : 9

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Botinec

1 : 3

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Podsused

1 : 1

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Prečko

1 : 0

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Hrelić

3 : 1

11 Lis, 2023, 16:00

1 : 1

10 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Prečko

0 : 4

10 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Markuševec

11 : 1

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Savica

0 : 4

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Jakuševec

0 : 7

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Buzin

0 : 2

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 2

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 5

04 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Blato

0 : 5

03 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Podsused

1 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Kašina

3 : 0

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 2

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Savica

2 : 2

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Buzin

9 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Savica

0 : 6

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Čulinec

8 : 2

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Hrelić

1 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Prečko

3 : 0

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Markuševec

3 : 4

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Odranski Strmec

4 : 0

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Hrelić

1 : 3

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Mala Mlaka

0 : 7

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Hrašće

0 : 3

20 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Gredice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 23/24

1

  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 23/24

1

9. Borna Rastović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

2

9. Matija Jurišić (Blato)
  • 3

3

9. Carlo Mateković (Jarun)
  • 3

4

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 3

5

21. Stipe Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

6

2. Luka Obadić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

7

. Joško Rendulić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

8

9. Ivan Švigir (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

9

13. Luka Dajčer (Jarun)
  • 3

10

. Jahnoah Guevara Markelo (Kustošija)
  • 3

11

11. Ante Bajlović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

12

8. Vito Štefić (Maksimir)
  • 2

13

22. Antonio Jurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

14

10. Marcelo Suden (Blato)
  • 2

15

0. Marko Domančić (Jarun)
  • 2

16

7. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

17

. Marko Ivković (Maksimir)
  • 2

18

11. Matej Jazvić (Devetka)
  • 2

19

11. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta)
  • 2

20

79. Josip Dodig (Devetka)
  • 2

21

20. Vito Gegić (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

22

5. Željko Dodić (Omladinac)
  • 2

23

6. Luka Kekez (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

24

3. Matija Špičić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

25

19. Matej Čičković (Lučko)
  • 2

26

11. Salomon H Cho (Prečko)
  • 2

27

9. Fran Čuljak (Sesvete)
  • 2

28

. Karlo Josipović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

29

. Diego MACIEL FLORENTINO (Vrapče)
  • 2

30

10. Fran Vukelić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

31

. Josip Ćosić (Trnje)
  • 2

32

. Marsel Čičak (Lučko)
  • 2

33

19. Ivan Idžan (Polet)
  • 2

34

11. Halid Alghoul (Jarun)
  • 2

35

8. Ivan Klafurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

36

18. Ivan Bandić (Čulinec)
  • 2

37

4. Mislav Lulić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

38

. Domagoj Knežević (Botinec)
  • 2

39

9. Mateo Kljajić (Odra)
  • 2

40

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 2

41

8. Petar Petriško (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

42

18. Antonio Bakula (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

43

17. Vedran Puntar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

44

3. Kristijan Kopljar (Sesvete)
  • 1

45

7. Tomislav Gotovac (Polet)
  • 1

46

10. Filip Mamić (Maksimir)
  • 1

47

37. Ante Ćurić (Podsused)
  • 1

48

14. Andrija Gudelj (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

49

8. Marko Prenkpalaj (Lučko)
  • 1

50

9. Josip Tadić (Jarun)
  • 1

51

. Jan Raužan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

52

13. Karlo Pole (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

53

28. Bernard Skeledžić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

54

. Sven Adžaga (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

55

4. Luka Mandura (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

56

. Mate Miličević (Trnje)
  • 1

57

. Mario Pavić (Podsused)
  • 1

58

4. Vinko Bičanić (Jarun)
  • 1

59

13. Jan Jurić (Podsused)
  • 1

60

. Emanuel Mađarić (Jarun)
  • 1

61

19. Luka Durbić (Maksimir)
  • 1

62

5. Inis Džuzdanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

63

. Borna Budiša (Prečko)
  • 1

64

13. Vili Borko (Vrapče)
  • 1

65

16. Mateo Pudić (Vrapče)
  • 1

66

11. Patrik Jurkin (Dragonožec)
  • 1

67

14. Lovro Stanić (Jarun)
  • 1

68

7. Antonio Turković (Odra)
  • 1

69

6. Marko Žgela (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

70

. Toni Jelinić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

71

5. Stjepan Čulina (Šparta)
  • 1

72

20. Kristijan Dundović (Sloga)
  • 1

73

. Luka Posinković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

74

. Fran Pavlek (Jarun)
  • 1

75

10. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 1

76

18. Marin Papić (Concordia)
  • 1

77

. Ivan Levanić (Ravnice)
  • 1

78

8. Petar Sambol (Devetka)
  • 1

79

17. Marko Antunović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

80

20. Jakov Prigorac (Lučko)
  • 1

81

11. Ivan Miljanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

82

. Lovro Lazar (Sesvete)
  • 1

83

14. Luka Klafurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

84

. Goran Kuprešak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

85

6. Milan Buntić (Ravnice)
  • 1

86

2. Jakov Zirdum (Prečko)
  • 1

87

19. Niko Matahlija (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

88

27. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

89

6. Gabriel Tolić (Vrapče)
  • 1

90

18. Benito Elez (Blato)
  • 1

91

. Leo Perić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

92

. Josip Ivan Zorica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

93

. Bara Ndao (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

94

. Ismaila Abiola Aremu (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

95

13. Grga Rusan (Sloga)
  • 1

96

. Yacine Fahad (Lučko)
  • 1

97

18. Jurica Bednjanec (Šparta)
  • 1

98

13. Mario Babić (Jarun)
  • 1

99

35. Mario Miličević (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

100

8. Nikola Pršir (Dragonožec)
  • 1

101

20. Borna Vinčić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

102

4. Tin Kosovec (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

103

10. Filip Luter (Odra)
  • 1

104

23. Ivan Horvat (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

105

10. Matej Matijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

106

10. Alvin Britvarević (Omladinac)
  • 1

107

11. Filip Hodak (Maksimir)
  • 1

108

17. Dominik Nujić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

109

. Dragan Juranović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

110

9. Kristijan Muzić (Čulinec)
  • 1

111

10. Petar Cebin (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

112

7. Filip Rihtar (Ravnice)
  • 1

113

2. Fran Kovačić (Nur)
  • 1

114

0. Marko Žuljević (Jarun)
  • 1

115

18. Jurica Repinc (Bubamara)
  • 1

116

11. Marin Tomšić (Vrapče)
  • 1

117

8. Mario Knežević (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

118

19. Alexander Anthony Cvikić (Špansko)
  • 1

119

11. Tomislav Ivančić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

120

14. Marin Renić (Podsused)
  • 1

121

13. Matej Ćosić (Vrapče)
  • 1

122

19. Nikola Palić (Čulinec)
  • 1

123

10. Zvonimir Sušac (Botinec)
  • 1

124

9. Tin Krizman (Botinec)
  • 1

125

10. Dominik Šušković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

126

10. Filip Jergović (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

127

. Antonio Lebar (Kustošija)
  • 1

128

10. Leonardo Vukoja (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

129

. Davor Lovren (Kustošija)
  • 1

130

. Filip Srpak (Lučko)
  • 1

131

17. Tin Štefanac (Odra)
  • 1

132

17. Nikola Antunović (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

133

9. Ivan Skansi (Ravnice)
  • 1

134

. Frane Vučemilović - Vranjić (Vrapče)
  • 1

135

7. Domagoj Kos (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

136

11. Luka Žarko (Kašina)
  • 1

137

. Tomislav Turčin (Jarun)
  • 1

138

6. Karlo Džambo (Čulinec)
  • 1