Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Tra 2024

Maksimir

2 : 1

Zagreb

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ravnice.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2024

Zagreb Zagreb
26 Tra, 2024, 19:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Ravnice Ravnice
27 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
27 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Trnje

Jarun Jarun
Maksimir Maksimir
27 Tra, 2024, 17:30

Oboj

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
28 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Lučko

Devetka Devetka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Maksimir Maksimir
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Devetka Devetka
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Jarun Jarun
Zagreb Zagreb
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Devetka Devetka
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Jarun Jarun
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Kustošija Kustošija
Devetka Devetka
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Maksimir Maksimir
Lučko Lučko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Ravnice Ravnice
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Svi, 2024, 09:00

Kustošija

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78699520
    [title] => Nogometni klub Maksimir vs Nogometni klub Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [teamone] => 639
    [teamtwo] => 590
    [date] => 2024-04-20
    [time] => 13:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78699520-NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [match_date] => 20 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 01:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

2 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Oboj

3 : 3

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

20 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Jarun

0 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pešćenica

3 : 3

17 Tra, 2024, 17:30

2 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Trnje

4 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 17:00

2 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2024, 14:45

Lučko

6 : 0

12 Tra, 2024, 19:00

3 : 4

09 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Jarun

2 : 4

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 5

06 Tra, 2024, 13:30

Pešćenica

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Oboj

1 : 2

05 Tra, 2024, 19:00

5 : 1

04 Tra, 2024, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

30 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

12 : 0

29 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Trnje

4 : 2

28 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 7

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Jarun

3 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Oboj

1 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Trnje

2 : 5

22 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

4 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Kustošija

0 : 4

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

15 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

2 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Lučko

2 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 5

10 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

1 : 6

09 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 09:30

Oboj

5 : 0

08 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

3 : 1

08 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Trnje

1 : 4

25 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

2 : 0

23 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Trnje

11 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Prečko

5 : 0

18 Stu, 2023, 13:00

1 : 2

18 Stu, 2023, 10:30

Oboj

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

12 Stu, 2023, 12:00

0 : 9

11 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 11:30

Jarun

3 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 3

11 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Lučko

1 : 7

08 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

12 : 0

05 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Kustošija

1 : 0

05 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 13:00

Lučko

1 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Trnje

6 : 4

03 Stu, 2023, 19:00

3 : 6

28 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

28 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Pešćenica

7 : 1

28 Lis, 2023, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

28 Lis, 2023, 12:00

2 : 1

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

6 : 0

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 0

21 Lis, 2023, 11:30

Lučko

4 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 15:30

6 : 1

20 Lis, 2023, 19:00

1 : 1

15 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Pešćenica

2 : 4

14 Lis, 2023, 10:30

Jarun

1 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 13:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

12 Lis, 2023, 18:00

Trnje

2 : 3

11 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 1

11 Lis, 2023, 17:30

Kustošija

1 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Lučko

0 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 14:30

3 : 3

01 Lis, 2023, 11:30

Oboj

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 13:30

Pešćenica

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

30 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Jarun

0 : 0

30 Ruj, 2023, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2023, 19:00

0 : 3

24 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

12 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Lučko

5 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 16:30

Kustošija

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 14:00

1 : 5

18 Ruj, 2023, 20:00

Jarun

3 : 5

17 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 15:30

Vrapče

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Trnje

5 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

15 Ruj, 2023, 19:00

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

7 : 2

10 Ruj, 2023, 13:15

Kustošija

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Jarun

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Lučko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 16
  • 1
  • 1
  • 89
  • 25
  • 64
  • 49

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 18
  • 12
  • 2
  • 4
  • 59
  • 18
  • 41
  • 38

3

Trnje Trnje
  • 18
  • 11
  • 2
  • 5
  • 47
  • 21
  • 26
  • 35

4

Lučko Lučko
  • 18
  • 10
  • 4
  • 4
  • 30
  • 23
  • 7
  • 34

5

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 18
  • 8
  • 3
  • 7
  • 36
  • 38
  • -2
  • 27

6

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 42
  • 35
  • 7
  • 26

7

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 18
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  • 30
  • 36
  • -6
  • 23

8

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 18
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 41
  • 35
  • 6
  • 21

9

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 6
  • 3
  • 9
  • 37
  • 39
  • -2
  • 21

10

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 18
  • 5
  • 4
  • 9
  • 32
  • 40
  • -8
  • 19

11

Devetka Devetka
  • 18
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13
  • 20
  • 63
  • -43
  • 9

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 1
  • 2
  • 15
  • 19
  • 109
  • -90
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

. Borna Grlica (Kustošija)
  • 21

2

98. Josip Celegin (Kustošija)
  • 18

3

. Jakov Lovrić (Trnje)
  • 14

4

9. Gašpar Novak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 13

5

9. Nikša Lučić (Zagreb)
  • 10

6

33. Zvonimir Lijović (Trnje)
  • 9

7

3. Josip Kuhar (Jarun)
  • 8

8

5. Jakov Ćosić (Kustošija)
  • 8

9

80. Luka Srpek (Kustošija)
  • 8

10

50. Filip Jazvić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

11

54. Marko Maslij (Ravnice)
  • 7

12

9. Matej Petrović (Maksimir)
  • 6

13

8. Ante Marković (Jarun)
  • 6

14

45. Saša Harmina (Vrapče)
  • 6

15

99. Fran Slabinjac (Trnje)
  • 6

16

17. Ante Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 5

17

. Antonio Morić (Kustošija)
  • 5

18

20. Ivan Međeri (Ravnice)
  • 5

19

9. Grga Pešut Kukina (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

20

44. Marin Marović (Lučko)
  • 5

21

18. Josip Perić (Kustošija)
  • 5

22

29. Roko Pilko (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

23

55. Filip Ferenčina (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

24

30. Filip Babić (Maksimir)
  • 5

25

9. Luka Pristovnik (Lučko)
  • 5

26

18. Daniel Kovač (Jarun)
  • 5

27

77. Ivano Brletić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

28

9. Đivo Lobaš (Kustošija)
  • 4

29

10. Leo Selimić (Kustošija)
  • 4

30

96. Viktor Ružman (Maksimir)
  • 4

31

17. Dominik Brdar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

32

9. Tibor Maretić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

33

22. Leon Kaurin (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

34

15. Gustav Meštrović (Ravnice)
  • 4

35

88. Jan Cindrić (Kustošija)
  • 4

36

13. Vlatko Lončarić (Zagreb)
  • 4

37

8. Bruno Hrastović (Trnje)
  • 4

38

19. Vito Delišimunović (Ravnice)
  • 4

39

16. Ante Vlajčić (Devetka)
  • 4

40

2. Ivano Magašić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

41

8. Roberto Rašica (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

42

2. Patrik Badovinac (Ravnice)
  • 3

43

80. Anwar Suljić (Trnje)
  • 3

44

5. Roko Gaćina (Zagreb)
  • 3

45

25. Josip Petrušić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

46

11. Lukas Tadić (Zagreb)
  • 3

47

13. Filip Stopić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

48

20. Leonardo Pavlinušić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

49

16. Jakov Klarić (Kustošija)
  • 3

50

4. Vito Škreblin (Zagreb)
  • 3

51

5. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 3

52

9. Jan Ćaćić (Lučko)
  • 3

53

30. Antonio Vadljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

54

9. Jakov Šekerija (Zagreb)
  • 3

55

2. Karlo Pleša (Lučko)
  • 3

56

18. Kristijan Beus (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

57

. Matej Svilokos (Ravnice)
  • 3

58

32. Adrian Petrović (Trnje)
  • 3

59

99. Niko Krstulović (Vrapče)
  • 3

60

10. Matej Karaga (Maksimir)
  • 3

61

29. David Župančić (Ravnice)
  • 3

62

6. Mihajlo Veličković (Maksimir)
  • 3

63

24. Leon Gojšić (Jarun)
  • 2

64

55. Roko Romac (Devetka)
  • 2

65

25. Noel Nerovčić (Zagreb)
  • 2

66

91. Lovro Nežić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

67

6. Luka Sunek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

68

10. Luka Vučković (Zagreb)
  • 2

69

18. Ivan Mrkonjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

70

21. Jakov Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 2

71

30. Florijan Raković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

72

2. Gabriel Marojević (Zagreb)
  • 2

73

. Sebastijan Šokić (Maksimir)
  • 2

74

14. Marko Kovačević (Jarun)
  • 2

75

44. Marko Kardum (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

76

10. Patrik Kovač (Devetka)
  • 2

77

26. Franko Štetić (Vrapče)
  • 2

78

14. Dorijan Lučić (Jarun)
  • 2

79

4. Filip Tubak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

80

3. Matija Potočić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

81

98. Luka Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

82

. Lovro Petrač (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

83

11. David Sesar (Lučko)
  • 2

84

95. Rafael Pavlinić (Devetka)
  • 2

85

3. Matej Mužic (Ravnice)
  • 2

86

77. Andrija Turković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

87

80. Marko Kadić (Maksimir)
  • 2

88

95. Josip Malić (Kustošija)
  • 1

89

5. Nikola Mijić (Devetka)
  • 1

90

6. Filip Oreč (Lučko)
  • 1

91

. Ivano Vrtarić (Lučko)
  • 1

92

32. Patrik Nikolić (Devetka)
  • 1

93

14. Petar Kera (Zagreb)
  • 1

94

43. Stipe Udovičić (Devetka)
  • 1

95

6. Lukas Rebrović (Maksimir)
  • 1

96

5. Gabriel Škrlin (Zagreb)
  • 1

97

. Andreas Kažinić (Kustošija)
  • 1

98

28. Grga Lučić (Trnje)
  • 1

99

98. Karlo Šantek (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

100

13. Ivan Valentić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

101

58. Šimun Turić (Jarun)
  • 1

102

2. Luka Čretni (Devetka)
  • 1

103

3. Niko Macner (Zagreb)
  • 1

104

. Jakov Mihael Bagarić (Lučko)
  • 1

105

17. Marko Pavić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

106

5. Amar Zoronjić (Zagreb)
  • 1

107

. Ivano Kutlić (Kustošija)
  • 1

108

18. Josip Lučić (Lučko)
  • 1

109

3. Leon Brkičić (Vrapče)
  • 1

110

8. Andrej Čabraja (Zagreb)
  • 1

111

16. Dominik Wintersteiger (Jarun)
  • 1

112

99. Dominik Marčinković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

113

77. Roko Roić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

114

18. Ian Tepšić (Lučko)
  • 1

115

17. Andrija Antolović (Jarun)
  • 1

116

98. Marko Vukosavić (Maksimir)
  • 1

117

99. Josip Ledić (Devetka)
  • 1

118

. Luka Fučko (Vrapče)
  • 1

119

26. Gabrijel Pavković (Vrapče)
  • 1

120

22. Ivano Sirovina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

121

24. Toma Batinić (Ravnice)
  • 1

122

10. Josip Vukelić (Trnje)
  • 1

123

5. Marko Plazanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

124

3. Samuel Bajrić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

125

7. Rok Vučić (Zagreb)
  • 1

126

8. Pavle Sturz (Devetka)
  • 1

127

. Luka-Toni Žigun (Vrapče)
  • 1

128

10. Jure Đevenica (Zagreb)
  • 1

129

6. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

130

. Milan Luca Hanke (Kustošija)
  • 1

131

8. Ivan Čović (Maksimir)
  • 1

132

70. Ivano Peršin (Lučko)
  • 1

133

15. Fran Iveković (Vrapče)
  • 1

134

7. Karlo Sukalec (Ravnice)
  • 1

135

. Jakov Marjanović (Vrapče)
  • 1

136

9. Alexandar Mrkobrad (Lučko)
  • 1

137

86. Mirza Čavkić (Trnje)
  • 1

138

16. Kristijan Derviš (Devetka)
  • 1

139

14. Leon Ćeran (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

140

37. Tin Bekavac (Ravnice)
  • 1

141

76. Tomislav Morić (Devetka)
  • 1

142

5. Marin Kovč (Devetka)
  • 1

143

2. Ante Zvonimir Josić (Maksimir)
  • 1

144

2. Fran Franje (Devetka)
  • 1

145

82. Gabriel Ante Bošnjak (Maksimir)
  • 1

146

27. Frane Karamatić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

147

26. Ivan Duvančić (Jarun)
  • 1

148

. Dorian Turk (Maksimir)
  • 1

149

. Ivica Todorić (Maksimir)
  • 1

150

. Viktor Arlović (Vrapče)
  • 1

151

7. Bruno Saucha (Lučko)
  • 1

152

18. Marin Markanović (Trnje)
  • 1

153

7. Petar Ganić (Zagreb)
  • 1

154

79. Adriano Nenadić (Kustošija)
  • 1

155

19. Lucian Buntić (Lučko)
  • 1

156

. Svena Roth (Vrapče)
  • 1

157

23. Luka Ćenan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

158

18. Luka Žderić (Trnje)
  • 1

159

21. Franko Popović (Maksimir)
  • 1

160

10. David Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

161

25. Niko Grabovac (Jarun)
  • 1

162

8. David Jerbić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

163

28. Vito Kušt (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

164

7. Dominik Kraljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

165

14. Borna Kolak (Maksimir)
  • 1

166

95. Ivan Pavlović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

167

3. Gabriel Pavlović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

168

77. Vito Radišić (Kustošija)
  • 1

169

. Antonio Koren (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

170

17. Roko Pofek (Lučko)
  • 1

171

9. Petar Marin Knežević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

172

21. Nikola Žunko (Trnje)
  • 1

173

28. Borna Novosel (Kustošija)
  • 1

174

77. Dante Slavica (Trnje)
  • 1

175

. Dominik Gruičić (Lučko)
  • 1

176

5. Roko Šekelja (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

177

39. Ozren Delač (Jarun)
  • 1

178

35. Borna Špoljarec (Trnje)
  • 1

179

12. Niko Bura (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

180

22. Juraj Aunedi (Jarun)
  • 1

181

23. Lukas Ćaćić (Lučko)
  • 1

182

18. Matej Runac (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

183

4. Zvonimir Bilić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

184

76. Tin Božičević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

185

31. Mate Mesić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

186

19. Andrej Makarović (Kustošija)
  • 1

187

. Fran Grubišić (Lučko)
  • 1

188

. Jurica Kovačić (Lučko)
  • 1