Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 26 Stu 2023

Bubamara

2 : 1

Devetka

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI grupa "B" 23/24

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI grupa "B" 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
																	

2024

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78705056
    [title] => Nogometni klub Bubamara vs Nogometni klub Devetka
    [slug] => NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubDevetka
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 96347
    [date] => 2023-11-26
    [time] => 10:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78705056-NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubDevetka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [match_date] => 26 Stu, 2023
    [match_time] => 10:15 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

2 : 1

26 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Prečko

1 : 6

26 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Gajnice

5 : 0

22 Stu, 2023, 20:45

Trnje

7 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 10:15

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 17:15

Gajnice

0 : 4

11 Stu, 2023, 17:15

Oboj

6 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 20:15

Prečko

3 : 3

08 Stu, 2023, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 2

05 Stu, 2023, 10:15

0 : 6

05 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Gajnice

5 : 3

05 Stu, 2023, 12:15

4 : 4

30 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Buzin

10 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Trnje

7 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Oboj

2 : 1

24 Lis, 2023, 19:30

Prečko

3 : 3

22 Lis, 2023, 11:15

1 : 4

22 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Gajnice

4 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Prečko

1 : 0

18 Lis, 2023, 20:45

Prečko

0 : 2

15 Lis, 2023, 10:15

8 : 0

15 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Prečko

1 : 4

15 Lis, 2023, 12:15

Oboj

0 : 6

14 Lis, 2023, 14:45

Graba

2 : 3

11 Lis, 2023, 20:15

Graba

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2023, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 10

08 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Buzin

7 : 3

08 Lis, 2023, 11:15

4 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 11:15

1 : 2

27 Ruj, 2023, 20:45

Trnje

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2023, 20:45

Prečko

1 : 2

24 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Oboj

5 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Prečko

2 : 3

23 Ruj, 2023, 15:15

Buzin

11 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 12:15

1 : 5

17 Ruj, 2023, 17:15

Gajnice

5 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Trnje

6 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Prečko

0 : 10

10 Ruj, 2023, 10:30

Graba

4 : 0

10 Ruj, 2023, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

09 Ruj, 2023, 18:15

Oboj

2 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 16:45

Prečko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI grupa "B" 23/24

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 9
  • 8
  • 1
  • 0
  • 33
  • 7
  • 26
  • 25

2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2
  • 0
  • 32
  • 8
  • 24
  • 23

3

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 9
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 26
  • 9
  • 17
  • 19

4

Trnje Trnje
  • 9
  • 5
  • 1
  • 3
  • 48
  • 16
  • 32
  • 16

5

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 9
  • 5
  • 1
  • 3
  • 38
  • 15
  • 23
  • 16

6

Devetka Devetka
  • 9
  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 26
  • 16
  • 10
  • 15

7

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 9
  • 3
  • 0
  • 6
  • 20
  • 26
  • -6
  • 9

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 9
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
  • 16
  • 45
  • -29
  • 6

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 9
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 10
  • 57
  • -47
  • 1

10

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 9
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 7
  • 57
  • -50
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI grupa "B" 23/24

1

15. David Badovinac (Kustošija)
  • 13

2

8. Patrik Šeda (Trnje)
  • 10

3

23. Ivano Gašparić (Zagreb)
  • 10

4

9. Ivano Luka Čerkez (Zagreb)
  • 9

5

5. Lovro Perić (Trnje)
  • 9

6

65. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

7

17. Patrik Čerkezović (Trnje)
  • 8

8

8. Sven Gospočić (Ponikve)
  • 8

9

52. Marko Anđelić (Maksimir)
  • 8

10

11. Mateo Lončar (Bubamara)
  • 7

11

14. Lovre Gagula (Zagreb)
  • 6

12

35. Niko Majić (Devetka)
  • 6

13

11. Leo Herceg (Kustošija)
  • 6

14

24. Juraj Jug (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

15

14. Patrik Franjić (Trnje)
  • 5

16

10. Jakov Prskalo (Bubamara)
  • 5

17

8. Nikola Tačković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

18

10. Daniel Zečić (Trnje)
  • 5

19

2. Luka Grašić (Bubamara)
  • 4

20

88. Fran Šušak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

21

5. Lukas Katić (Devetka)
  • 4

22

14. Filip Babić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

23

76. Rinor Saliu (Maksimir)
  • 4

24

10. Andrija Novosel (Kustošija)
  • 4

25

2. Matej Frković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

26

17. Gabriel Dorčić (Zagreb)
  • 3

27

12. Marko Vrzić (Trnje)
  • 3

28

18. Petar Marić (Zagreb)
  • 3

29

78. Lucas Barbarić (Bubamara)
  • 3

30

14. Matej Šainović (Devetka)
  • 3

31

3. Damian Marešić (Kustošija)
  • 3

32

4. Rafael Duje Dobrošević (Ponikve)
  • 2

33

95. Ivor Kronstein (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

34

8. Karlo Krstić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

35

14. Mihael Vuković (Ponikve)
  • 2

36

44. Fran Stanišić (Bubamara)
  • 2

37

61. Adriano Karaula (Maksimir)
  • 2

38

33. Luka Marić (Trnje)
  • 2

39

19. Vito Brajković (Devetka)
  • 2

40

15. David Jakuš (Devetka)
  • 2

41

34. Fran Tica (Bubamara)
  • 2

42

19. David Dakić (Kustošija)
  • 2

43

4. Marko Ćutić (Devetka)
  • 2

44

29. Tin Brletić (Devetka)
  • 2

45

17. Luka Eterović (Kustošija)
  • 2

46

15. Arian Mahmić (Zagreb)
  • 2

47

11. Roko Kundid (Trnje)
  • 2

48

10. Noa Mihanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

49

21. Andrija Mate (Devetka)
  • 1

50

10. Borna Bulović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

51

88. Mateo Krivić (Maksimir)
  • 1

52

32. Slavko Kristić (Ponikve)
  • 1

53

77. Fran Gagula (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

54

98. Emanuel Pejaković (Devetka)
  • 1

55

15. Franko Bosnar (Devetka)
  • 1

56

6. Bruno Kosić (Zagreb)
  • 1

57

2. Roko Zorić (Kustošija)
  • 1

58

74. Dilan Podkrajšek (Maksimir)
  • 1

59

70. Artan Musa (Maksimir)
  • 1

60

5. Domagoj Vuković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

61

11. Domagoj Kurtanjek (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

62

7. Ivan Furač (Kustošija)
  • 1

63

5. Marin Damić (Kustošija)
  • 1

64

71. Maro Matijaš (Trnje)
  • 1

65

31. Lukša Franušić (Bubamara)
  • 1

66

7. Andreas Dominković (Bubamara)
  • 1

67

40. Roko Svečnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

68

98. Petar Novoselac (Ponikve)
  • 1

69

8. Marko Svetina (Zagreb)
  • 1

70

6. Karlo Hubak (Trnje)
  • 1

71

99. Anton Hakenberg (Ponikve)
  • 1

72

. Adam Cecelja (Trnje)
  • 1

73

66. Leo Jukić (Devetka)
  • 1

74

13. Luka Vekić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

75

11. Kristian Kralj (Bubamara)
  • 1

76

28. Nikola Gotovac (Trnje)
  • 1

77

. Noa Herak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

78

99. Vito Pažin (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

79

63. Luka Bačani (Maksimir)
  • 1

80

50. Karlo Andreić (Maksimir)
  • 1

81

19. Leon Kamenski (Zagreb)
  • 1

82

33. Luka Punek (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

83

11. Matej Čupić (Ponikve)
  • 1

84

35. Darijan Dabro (Devetka)
  • 1

85

19. Ivan Miljković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

86

22. Luka Matić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

87

8. Stefan Balentović (Zagreb)
  • 1