Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Tra 2024

Trešnjevka

3 : 8

Sesvete

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2024

Bubamara Bubamara
27 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Tra, 2024, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Graba

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Svi, 2024, 18:30

Jarun Jarun
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Devetka Devetka
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Zagreb Zagreb
Devetka Devetka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Jarun Jarun
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Jarun Jarun
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Devetka Devetka

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83203272
    [title] => Nogometni klub Trešnjevka vs Nogometni klub Sesvete
    [slug] => NogometniklubTrenjevkavsNogometniklubSesvete
    [teamone] => 591
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2024-04-20
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 8
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83203272-NogometniklubTrenjevkavsNogometniklubSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 20 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
            [title] => Graba
            [slug] => Graba
        )

)
								

3 : 8

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Graba

4 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

19 Tra, 2024, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 5

19 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Jarun

2 : 6

18 Tra, 2024, 19:15

0 : 2

17 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

14 Tra, 2024, 10:00

4 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Buzin

4 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Kajzerica

10 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 0

12 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

1 : 12

10 Tra, 2024, 19:30

2 : 1

10 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Prečko

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

2 : 4

08 Tra, 2024, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

06 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Graba

1 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 11:00

2 : 5

03 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Buzin

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 3

27 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Jarun

3 : 1

27 Ožu, 2024, 20:00

Kajzerica

9 : 2

27 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

26 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 10

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

3 : 3

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Graba

1 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

22 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

22 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Jarun

1 : 3

21 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

2 : 3

17 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Kustošija

1 : 10

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

1 : 5

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Sesvete

9 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Graba

3 : 1

12 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

1 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

9 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 14:30

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Sesvete

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 18
  • 17
  • 1
  • 0
  • 137
  • 13
  • 124
  • 52

2

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 17
  • 16
  • 0
  • 1
  • 138
  • 13
  • 125
  • 48

3

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 18
  • 14
  • 0
  • 4
  • 123
  • 33
  • 90
  • 42

4

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 18
  • 11
  • 2
  • 5
  • 61
  • 29
  • 32
  • 35

5

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 18
  • 10
  • 3
  • 5
  • 83
  • 38
  • 45
  • 33

6

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 56
  • 50
  • 6
  • 29

7

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 17
  • 8
  • 2
  • 7
  • 57
  • 60
  • -3
  • 26

8

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 7
  • 4
  • 7
  • 68
  • 64
  • 4
  • 25

9

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 7
  • 0
  • 11
  • 50
  • 54
  • -4
  • 21

10

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 18
  • 5
  • 3
  • 10
  • 42
  • 52
  • -10
  • 18

11

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 18
  • 5
  • 0
  • 13
  • 36
  • 110
  • -74
  • 15

12

Devetka Devetka
  • 18
  • 4
  • 2
  • 12
  • 32
  • 95
  • -63
  • 14
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24