Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Tra 2024

Dubrava Tim Kabel

2 : 5

Zagreb

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2024

Jarun Jarun
24 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Jarun

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Graba

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
28 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Jarun Jarun
Rudeš Rudeš
30 Tra, 2024, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Devetka Devetka
Devetka Devetka
08 Svi, 2024, 18:30

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Jarun Jarun
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Zagreb Zagreb
Devetka Devetka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Bubamara Bubamara
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Devetka Devetka
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Jarun Jarun
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83202812
    [title] => Nogometni klub Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Nogometni klub Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 590
    [date] => 2024-04-19
    [time] => 18:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83202812-NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [match_date] => 19 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 06:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

2 : 5

19 Tra, 2024, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

19 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

0 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

16 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Graba

7 : 2

14 Tra, 2024, 11:00

1 : 7

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Buzin

0 : 4

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Sesvete

7 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 6

11 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

2 : 4

10 Tra, 2024, 19:30

5 : 1

10 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

1 : 11

08 Tra, 2024, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

9 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Graba

0 : 5

03 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Buzin

0 : 2

30 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Buzin

6 : 1

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Jarun

3 : 2

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Kajzerica

6 : 1

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:03

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 2

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 9

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

0 : 4

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Graba

3 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Sesvete

2 : 4

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 4

22 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

4 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Kustošija

0 : 4

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Graba

4 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

3 : 2

15 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 2

12 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

1 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 14:30

ŠC Rudeš

10 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

08 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Sesvete

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 17
  • 16
  • 0
  • 1
  • 82
  • 13
  • 69
  • 48

2

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 67
  • 27
  • 40
  • 48

3

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 17
  • 15
  • 1
  • 1
  • 161
  • 14
  • 147
  • 46

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 16
  • 13
  • 0
  • 3
  • 52
  • 18
  • 34
  • 39

5

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 17
  • 11
  • 1
  • 5
  • 43
  • 31
  • 12
  • 34

6

Jarun Jarun
  • 17
  • 11
  • 0
  • 6
  • 61
  • 39
  • 22
  • 33

7

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 17
  • 10
  • 1
  • 6
  • 63
  • 39
  • 24
  • 31

8

Devetka Devetka
  • 17
  • 10
  • 0
  • 7
  • 37
  • 38
  • -1
  • 30

9

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 18
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 52
  • 32
  • 20
  • 28

10

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 17
  • 7
  • 0
  • 10
  • 47
  • 54
  • -7
  • 21

11

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 5
  • 1
  • 12
  • 28
  • 62
  • -34
  • 16

12

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 17
  • 3
  • 1
  • 13
  • 24
  • 66
  • -42
  • 10
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24