Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Tra 2024

Prigorje Markuševec

3 : 4

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
																	

2024

Trnje Trnje
26 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Trnje

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
01 Svi, 2024, 09:00

Pešćenica

ZET ZET
Vrapče Vrapče
01 Svi, 2024, 09:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
01 Svi, 2024, 10:00

Špansko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Trnje Trnje
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2024, 18:30

Gajnice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Svi, 2024, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Maksimir Maksimir
Trnje Trnje
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

ZET ZET
Ponikve Ponikve
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Maksimir Maksimir
Špansko Špansko
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Špansko Špansko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Maksimir Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Vrapče Vrapče
ZET ZET
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83202275
    [title] => Nogometni klub Prigorje Markuševec vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2024-04-21
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83202275-NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 21 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

6 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

18 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 6

17 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Špansko

3 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Lučko

2 : 2

17 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Oboj

6 : 0

14 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Pešćenica

7 : 2

14 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 14

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Savica

0 : 9

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Markuševec

9 : 2

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 2

12 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Gajnice

0 : 14

07 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 6

06 Tra, 2024, 12:30

Savica

1 : 8

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

8 : 1

05 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Gajnice

4 : 4

04 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Markuševec

3 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Lučko

12 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 17:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

28 Ožu, 2024, 17:00

Vrapče

6 : 1

26 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Oboj

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 4

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Studentski Grad

15 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Oboj

0 : 6

22 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Špansko

2 : 7

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Markuševec

15 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 13

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Savica

11 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Trnje

1 : 0

15 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Gajnice

1 : 4

13 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Lučko

1 : 1

11 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Pešćenica

12 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Vrapče

1 : 10

09 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 8

08 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

1

Trnje Trnje
  • 18
  • 16
  • 1
  • 1
  • 190
  • 13
  • 177
  • 49

2

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 18
  • 15
  • 1
  • 2
  • 121
  • 27
  • 94
  • 46

3

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 18
  • 12
  • 1
  • 5
  • 75
  • 47
  • 28
  • 37

4

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 11
  • 0
  • 7
  • 97
  • 73
  • 24
  • 33

5

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 18
  • 11
  • 0
  • 7
  • 59
  • 42
  • 17
  • 33

6

Špansko Špansko
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 56
  • 54
  • 2
  • 26

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 18
  • 5
  • 2
  • 11
  • 45
  • 83
  • -38
  • 17

8

Lučko Lučko
  • 18
  • 4
  • 1
  • 13
  • 24
  • 116
  • -92
  • 13

9

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 17
  • 2
  • 4
  • 11
  • 31
  • 68
  • -37
  • 10

10

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 18
  • 3
  • 1
  • 14
  • 35
  • 152
  • -117
  • 10

11

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 17
  • 1
  • 0
  • 16
  • 29
  • 130
  • -101
  • 3

12

ZET ZET
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 14
  • 155
  • -141
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24