Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Tra 2024

Prigorje Markuševec

0 : 9

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
																	

2024

Trnje Trnje
26 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Trnje

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pešćenica

ZET ZET
Vrapče Vrapče
01 Svi, 2024, 10:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
01 Svi, 2024, 11:00

Špansko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
ZET ZET
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Trnje Trnje
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Vrapče Vrapče
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2024, 19:30

Gajnice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Svi, 2024, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Maksimir Maksimir
Trnje Trnje
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

ZET ZET
Ponikve Ponikve
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Maksimir Maksimir
Špansko Špansko
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Markuševec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Špansko Špansko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Maksimir Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Vrapče Vrapče
ZET ZET
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83201755
    [title] => Nogometni klub Prigorje Markuševec vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2024-04-21
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 9
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83201755-NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 21 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

7 : 3

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Špansko

3 : 2

17 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

17 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Lučko

5 : 0

17 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Oboj

3 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 8

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Savica

0 : 9

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Markuševec

6 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 4

12 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 3

09 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Lučko

6 : 6

07 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Savica

5 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pešćenica

6 : 5

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

05 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Gajnice

11 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 17:30

Lučko

3 : 4

28 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Trnje

6 : 2

28 Ožu, 2024, 17:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

26 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Oboj

3 : 2

24 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

13 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Studentski Grad

15 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Oboj

1 : 4

22 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 17

17 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Markuševec

4 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Oboj

0 : 7

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 11

16 Ožu, 2024, 13:30

Savica

3 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 13:30

Trnje

3 : 5

15 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Gajnice

9 : 0

13 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Lučko

3 : 3

12 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

10 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Pešćenica

13 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

08 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

1

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 18
  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 86
  • 44
  • 42
  • 36

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 18
  • 10
  • 2
  • 6
  • 67
  • 44
  • 23
  • 32

3

Špansko Špansko
  • 18
  • 8
  • 6
  • 5
  • 71
  • 36
  • 35
  • 30

4

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 8
  • 5
  • 5
  • 76
  • 42
  • 34
  • 29

5

Trnje Trnje
  • 18
  • 8
  • 4
  • 6
  • 76
  • 44
  • 32
  • 28

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 18
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 71
  • 60
  • 11
  • 28

7

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 18
  • 7
  • 0
  • 11
  • 52
  • 106
  • -54
  • 21

8

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 17
  • 6
  • 2
  • 9
  • 47
  • 44
  • 3
  • 20

9

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 17
  • 5
  • 1
  • 11
  • 47
  • 65
  • -18
  • 16

10

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 18
  • 4
  • 1
  • 13
  • 25
  • 45
  • -20
  • 13

11

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 18
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 33
  • 209
  • -176
  • 4

12

ZET ZET
  • 18
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 29
  • 213
  • -184
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24