Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Ruj 2023

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0 : 1

Lučko

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
																	

2024

Maksimir Maksimir
30 Ruj, 2023, 16:00

Oboj

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
30 Ruj, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Lis, 2023, 17:45

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
01 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
Špansko Špansko
07 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lučko Lučko
07 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Lis, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Maksimir Maksimir
07 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
14 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
14 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
14 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Zagreb Zagreb
14 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Lis, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Maksimir Maksimir
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Maksimir Maksimir
21 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Jarun Jarun
21 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Zagreb Zagreb
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
21 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
28 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
28 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
28 Lis, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Lis, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04 Stu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
04 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Lučko Lučko
Jarun Jarun
04 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Špansko Špansko
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Stu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
11 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
11 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Lučko Lučko
11 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Jarun Jarun
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
11 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 Stu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
18 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Stu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
25 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
25 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Maksimir Maksimir
Lučko Lučko
25 Stu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Jarun Jarun
02 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
02 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
02 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Maksimir Maksimir
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
09 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Maksimir Maksimir
09 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Jarun Jarun
Trnje Trnje
09 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
16 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Jarun Jarun
16 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
16 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
16 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
23 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Jarun Jarun
Maksimir Maksimir
23 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
23 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
30 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Maksimir Maksimir
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
30 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Jarun Jarun
30 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Špansko Špansko
30 Ožu, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
06 Tra, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
06 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Maksimir Maksimir
Lučko Lučko
13 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
13 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Kustošija Kustošija
Maksimir Maksimir
13 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
13 Tra, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Jarun Jarun
13 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
20 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20 Tra, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
20 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Maksimir Maksimir
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Lučko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Špansko Špansko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Jarun Jarun
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Maksimir Maksimir
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Zagreb Zagreb
Jarun Jarun
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Lučko Lučko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Jarun Jarun
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Špansko Špansko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Maksimir Maksimir
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78687646
    [title] => Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Lučko
    [slug] => NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubLuko
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2023-09-17
    [time] => 17:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78687646-NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 17 Ruj, 2023
    [match_time] => 05:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

0 : 1

17 Ruj, 2023, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

17 Ruj, 2023, 17:15

Pešćenica

14 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 12:45

Trnje

16 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 13:15

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 14:15

Prečko

10 : 0

13 Ruj, 2023, 20:15

Pešćenica

0 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 18:30

Buzin

0 : 3

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Špansko

3 : 5

09 Ruj, 2023, 18:30

Lučko

2 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 4

03 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 1

02 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 18
  • 1
  • 17
  • 6

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 16
  • 0
  • 16
  • 6

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 6

4

Lučko Lučko
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6

5

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 4

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

7

Jarun Jarun
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 5
  • 9
  • -4
  • 3

8

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 1

9

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 0

10

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 18
  • -18
  • 0

11

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 24
  • -24
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

22. Vito Rakić (Kustošija)
  • 5

2

18. Nikola Predović (Lučko)
  • 5

3

. Ivan Šokić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

4

37. Marko Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

5

. Noa Džaferović (Trnje)
  • 3

6

42. Karlo Mavra (Trnje)
  • 3

7

28. David Brekalo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

8

10. Roko Svečnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

9

. Vito Dorić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

10

6. Karlo Kekelj (Kustošija)
  • 3

11

90. Vito Kelčec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

12

22. Antun Lukić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

13

60. Niko Ružić (Jarun)
  • 2

14

78. Mate Matić (Špansko)
  • 2

15

8. Tin Pavešić Teskera (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

16

24. Matej Klobučar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

17

14. Antonio Bralo (Lučko)
  • 2

18

81. Ivan Furač (Kustošija)
  • 2

19

34. Dino Mijoč (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

20

22. Patrik Briševac (Trnje)
  • 2

21

9. Ivan Šantić (Lučko)
  • 2

22

12. Lovro Lojen (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

23

9. Niko Čerina (Trnje)
  • 2

24

. Filip Pažić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

25

20. Bruno Brcković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

26

48. Borna Đurić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

27

10. Dominik Palić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

28

23. Lovro Vujčec (Lučko)
  • 1

29

25. Nikola Mihanović (Kustošija)
  • 1

30

. David Vidas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

31

24. Frane Karadakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

32

3. Goran Vučinić (Trnje)
  • 1

33

17. Lovro Špagnut (Lučko)
  • 1

34

5. David Kurtović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

35

1. Ivan Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

36

99. Vito Šimić (Trnje)
  • 1

37

24. Jan Marjanović (Jarun)
  • 1

38

15. Vito Ivanuš (Trnje)
  • 1

39

70. Ante Galić (Jarun)
  • 1

40

31. Fran Gagula (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

41

6. Tomislav Mušnjak (Jarun)
  • 1

42

17. Luka Okrajčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

43

10. Luka Ravlić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

44

23. Luka Obradović (Špansko)
  • 1

45

. August Šantić (Lučko)
  • 1

46

66. Jure Dovžan (Maksimir)
  • 1

47

7. Andrej Savić (Trnje)
  • 1

48

41. Antonio Kušnjačić (Lučko)
  • 1

49

41. Antonio Hajster (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

50

40. Karlo Ničota (Jarun)
  • 1

51

. Abayomi Mo Moreoluwa Onifade (Trnje)
  • 1

52

21. Tomo Žutić (Kustošija)
  • 1

53

8. Mihael Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1