Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 24 Tra 2024

Bubamara

1 : 0

Gavran 2003.

3. "D" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

3. "D" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/SN-Maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 2997
    [team_name] => Zapruđe
    [team_slug] => zaprue
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zaprude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/2997-zaprue
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Gavran.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Croatia_98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
																	

2024

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
27 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kustošija

Sava Sava
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
28 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Savica

Šparta Šparta
Zapruđe Zapruđe
28 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Botinec Botinec
02 Svi, 2024, 18:30

Botinec

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Bubamara Bubamara
03 Svi, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

Nur Nur
Šparta Šparta
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Bubamara Bubamara
Nur Nur
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Kustošija Kustošija
Sava Sava
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Botinec Botinec
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jakuševec

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Zapruđe Zapruđe
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Bubamara Bubamara
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Šparta Šparta
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Zapruđe Zapruđe
Botinec Botinec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Botinec

Nur Nur
Sava Sava
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
15 Svi, 2024, 18:00

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Šparta Šparta
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kustošija Kustošija
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jakuševec

Bubamara Bubamara
Nur Nur
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Sava Sava
Zapruđe Zapruđe
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Botinec Botinec
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
19 Svi, 2024, 09:00

Savica

Botinec Botinec

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78760401
    [title] => Nogometni klub Bubamara vs Nogometni klub Gavran 2003
    [slug] => NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubGavran2003
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 120231
    [date] => 2024-04-24
    [time] => 18:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78760401-NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubGavran2003
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 120231
            [title] => Gavran 2003.
            [slug] => gavran2003
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Gavran.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
    [match_date] => 24 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 06:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

1 : 0

24 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

1 : 3

21 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Savica

0 : 0

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Borovje

2 : 0

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

4 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Botinec

6 : 2

14 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kustošija

3 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Prečko

3 : 4

14 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Savica

5 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Sveta Klara

11 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Jakuševec

1 : 7

11 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Borovje

6 : 1

10 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Jakuševec

5 : 1

09 Tra, 2024, 17:45

Kustošija

5 : 1

08 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Pongračevo

5 : 1

07 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Savica

2 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

12 : 4

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 0

06 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Botinec

7 : 3

26 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Kustošija

1 : 3

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Savica

4 : 0

24 Ožu, 2024, 16:30

Borovje

0 : 3

24 Ožu, 2024, 14:15

Prečko

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Gredice

2 : 5

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Botinec

6 : 1

21 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Savica

3 : 4

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Sveta Klara

6 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Jakuševec

0 : 5

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Pongračevo

3 : 5

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

14 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Kustošija

9 : 0

13 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Botinec

1 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Savica

0 : 9

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 4

08 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 0

26 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

1 : 5

25 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Gredice

6 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

6 : 2

18 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Kustošija

3 : 6

17 Stu, 2023, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 1

17 Stu, 2023, 18:30

Botinec

3 : 6

12 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

5 : 4

11 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 17:00

Kustošija

1 : 7

11 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 3

11 Stu, 2023, 17:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

05 Stu, 2023, 17:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 5

05 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

3 : 3

04 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Kustošija

1 : 5

03 Stu, 2023, 18:30

Prečko

6 : 1

03 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Botinec

1 : 3

29 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Savica

1 : 4

28 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Gredice

3 : 0

28 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

4 : 8

28 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 5

28 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

5 : 3

28 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Jakuševec

3 : 5

25 Lis, 2023, 18:30

Pongračevo

3 : 4

24 Lis, 2023, 17:45

Kustošija

8 : 0

21 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Jakuševec

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2023, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 6

15 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Savica

4 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Botinec

4 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Gredice

2 : 2

14 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 5

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 17

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

11 Lis, 2023, 19:30

Borovje

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2023, 17:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

08 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Savica

0 : 12

07 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

07 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Jakuševec

0 : 5

07 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 0

03 Lis, 2023, 18:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Savica

1 : 2

30 Ruj, 2023, 10:30

Gredice

15 : 1

30 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 3

29 Ruj, 2023, 18:30

Botinec

7 : 0

24 Ruj, 2023, 17:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

24 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Savica

3 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 9

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:30

Pongračevo

12 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Jakuševec

2 : 4

19 Ruj, 2023, 19:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Gredice

2 : 3

17 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Kustošija

7 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Gredice

3 : 3

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

2 : 6

15 Ruj, 2023, 18:00

Prečko

0 : 5

14 Ruj, 2023, 19:00

Botinec

11 : 0

10 Ruj, 2023, 17:00

Savica

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

6 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Jakuševec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "D" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

1

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 18
  • 17
  • 1
  • 0
  • 106
  • 21
  • 85
  • 52

2

Zapruđe Zapruđe
  • 18
  • 15
  • 0
  • 3
  • 84
  • 34
  • 50
  • 45

3

Nur Nur
  • 18
  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 62
  • 47
  • 15
  • 36

4

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 11
  • 1
  • 6
  • 68
  • 42
  • 26
  • 34

5

Botinec Botinec
  • 17
  • 11
  • 1
  • 5
  • 60
  • 51
  • 9
  • 34

6

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 16
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 58
  • 56
  • 2
  • 25

7

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 17
  • 8
  • 0
  • 9
  • 58
  • 45
  • 13
  • 24

8

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 18
  • 6
  • 3
  • 9
  • 62
  • 55
  • 7
  • 21

9

Sava Sava
  • 18
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 50
  • 68
  • -18
  • 20

10

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 18
  • 3
  • 0
  • 15
  • 33
  • 73
  • -40
  • 9

11

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 18
  • 2
  • 2
  • 14
  • 26
  • 69
  • -43
  • 8

12

Šparta Šparta
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 25
  • 131
  • -106
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "D" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

1

97. Benjamin Hambašić (Nur)
  • 3

2

. Lovro Hršak (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

3

. Lovro Marušić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

4

3. Ajdin Vakufac (Nur)
  • 1