Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 24 Tra 2024

Šparta

3 : 2

Trnovčica

3. "C1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

3. "C1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 139626
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa M-M
    [team_slug] => nknm-m
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Skola_Nogometa_MM2.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/139626-nknm-m
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2024

Vrapče Vrapče
27 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Vrapče

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Jarun Jarun
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

Škola nogometa M-M Škola nogometa M-M
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Sesvete

Concordia Concordia
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Savica

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Sloga Sloga
28 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Podsused Podsused
28 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Podsused

Šparta Šparta
Škola nogometa M-M Škola nogometa M-M
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Vrapče Vrapče
Concordia Concordia
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused Podsused
Šparta Šparta
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trnovčica Trnovčica
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sloga Sloga
Kašina Kašina
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnovčica Trnovčica
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kašina Kašina
Sloga Sloga
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Škola nogometa M-M Škola nogometa M-M
Jarun Jarun
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Šparta Šparta
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Sesvete Sesvete
Concordia Concordia
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun Jarun
Šparta Šparta
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnovčica Trnovčica
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Podsused Podsused
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Kašina Kašina
Škola nogometa M-M Škola nogometa M-M
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78762550
    [title] => Nogometni klub Šparta Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Trnovčica
    [slug] => NogometniklubpartaZagrebvsNogometniklubTrnovica
    [teamone] => 606
    [teamtwo] => 86066
    [date] => 2024-04-24
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78762550-NogometniklubpartaZagrebvsNogometniklubTrnovica
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 86066
            [title] => Trnovčica
            [slug] => trnovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
    [match_date] => 24 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

3 : 2

24 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Pongračevo

6 : 5

21 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 4

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Kašina

3 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

5 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

5 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

3 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Pešćenica

6 : 3

17 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Vrapče

4 : 6

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Savica

3 : 7

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Podsused

4 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

8 : 2

12 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

2 : 4

09 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Kašina

3 : 4

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

1 : 3

06 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Pešćenica

1 : 6

06 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Vrapče

4 : 3

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

7 : 2

30 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Savica

4 : 2

28 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

7 : 2

26 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Podsused

4 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

0 : 9

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 7

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 3

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 6

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Pešćenica

10 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

4 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Podsused

4 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Sesvete

9 : 2

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

2 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 5

14 Ožu, 2024, 20:00

Kašina

1 : 4

10 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Pongračevo

2 : 2

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 12:15

Pešćenica

2 : 5

09 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Savica

4 : 4

01 Ožu, 2024, 18:15

Podsused

4 : 1

26 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 5

25 Stu, 2023, 12:00

1 : 4

23 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

4 : 3

22 Stu, 2023, 17:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Kašina

3 : 2

18 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Savica

0 : 9

18 Stu, 2023, 14:00

Pešćenica

12 : 1

12 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

6 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Kašina

8 : 1

11 Stu, 2023, 11:00

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 10:45

Pongračevo

5 : 1

11 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

2 : 4

05 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

5 : 2

04 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Savica

1 : 4

04 Stu, 2023, 17:30

Vrapče

10 : 1

03 Stu, 2023, 19:00

Kašina

3 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

10 : 3

28 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Pešćenica

1 : 4

28 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Pongračevo

3 : 2

28 Lis, 2023, 08:30

3 : 2

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

0 : 11

21 Lis, 2023, 10:00

4 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

19 Lis, 2023, 19:00

Jarun

5 : 1

18 Lis, 2023, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 5

15 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

9 : 3

15 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

2 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

3 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Kašina

6 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Pešćenica

7 : 2

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

1 : 3

08 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Podsused

0 : 2

07 Lis, 2023, 10:30

Pongračevo

2 : 6

07 Lis, 2023, 09:00

2 : 6

07 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Sesvete

4 : 0

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Savica

6 : 5

07 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Jarun

6 : 8

01 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Vrapče

0 : 12

01 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

6 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

4 : 2

30 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Kašina

4 : 4

30 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Pešćenica

10 : 0

30 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

4 : 7

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

0 : 6

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 4

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

11 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Sesvete

9 : 3

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Podsused

2 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Savica

2 : 7

17 Ruj, 2023, 15:00

Vrapče

3 : 3

17 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

8 : 1

17 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

3 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 4

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 4

15 Ruj, 2023, 18:30

Jarun

5 : 2

13 Ruj, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

6 : 2

10 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

13 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

7 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

3 : 3

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

6 : 3

09 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Podsused

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

1

Škola nogometa M-M Škola nogometa M-M
  • 18
  • 17
  • 1
  • 0
  • 110
  • 26
  • 84
  • 52

2

Podsused Podsused
  • 18
  • 11
  • 1
  • 6
  • 80
  • 56
  • 24
  • 34

3

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 65
  • 41
  • 24
  • 31

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 18
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
  • 71
  • 44
  • 27
  • 30

5

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 18
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 83
  • 52
  • 31
  • 29

6

Kašina Kašina
  • 17
  • 8
  • 3
  • 6
  • 67
  • 46
  • 21
  • 27

7

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 56
  • 69
  • -13
  • 26

8

Concordia Concordia
  • 18
  • 7
  • 4
  • 7
  • 61
  • 71
  • -10
  • 25

9

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 17
  • 7
  • 2
  • 8
  • 53
  • 68
  • -15
  • 23

10

Šparta Šparta
  • 18
  • 6
  • 1
  • 11
  • 33
  • 59
  • -26
  • 19

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 2
  • 2
  • 14
  • 49
  • 105
  • -56
  • 8

12

Sloga Sloga
  • 18
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 29
  • 120
  • -91
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24