Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 24 Tra 2024

Šparta

2 : 0

Trnovčica

3. "C1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

3. "C1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 177263
    [team_name] => Nogometni klub Jarun 2
    [team_slug] => nkjarun2
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKJarun2-177263.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/177263-nkjarun2
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
																	

2024

Jarun Jarun
25 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Jarun

Nogometni klub Jarun 2 Nogometni klub Jarun 2
Podsused Podsused
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Podsused

Šparta Šparta
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Savica

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Vrapče

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Sloga Sloga
28 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trnovčica Trnovčica
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sloga Sloga
Nogometni klub Jarun 2 Nogometni klub Jarun 2
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Vrapče Vrapče
Kašina Kašina
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
Concordia Concordia
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused Podsused
Šparta Šparta
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

Concordia Concordia
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kašina Kašina
Sloga Sloga
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Nogometni klub Jarun 2 Nogometni klub Jarun 2
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Jarun Jarun
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Šparta Šparta
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Sesvete Sesvete
Nogometni klub Jarun 2 Nogometni klub Jarun 2
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Šparta Šparta
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Vrapče Vrapče
Podsused Podsused
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Kašina Kašina
Trnovčica Trnovčica
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Concordia Concordia
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun Jarun

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78890774
    [title] => Nogometni klub Šparta Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Trnovčica
    [slug] => NogometniklubpartaZagrebvsNogometniklubTrnovica
    [teamone] => 606
    [teamtwo] => 86066
    [date] => 2024-04-24
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78890774-NogometniklubpartaZagrebvsNogometniklubTrnovica
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 86066
            [title] => Trnovčica
            [slug] => trnovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
    [match_date] => 24 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

2 : 0

24 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

21 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Pešćenica

0 : 11

21 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

10 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

3 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Kašina

1 : 0

14 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Podsused

3 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Vrapče

4 : 6

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Savica

4 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Sesvete

2 : 2

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

12 : 0

12 Tra, 2024, 19:30

Jarun

1 : 4

10 Tra, 2024, 19:00

3 : 0

10 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Pešćenica

1 : 11

09 Tra, 2024, 19:00

Pongračevo

2 : 5

07 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 5

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 2

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 5

30 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Savica

3 : 0

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Sesvete

11 : 0

26 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Podsused

0 : 15

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Kašina

1 : 5

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Jarun

2 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Savica

0 : 6

16 Ožu, 2024, 13:30

Podsused

2 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Sesvete

17 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

13 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Jarun

1 : 13

10 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Pongračevo

6 : 3

09 Ožu, 2024, 13:15

Pešćenica

0 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Vrapče

11 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Savica

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 17:00

Kašina

1 : 6

01 Ožu, 2024, 19:15

Podsused

4 : 0

26 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Jarun

0 : 6

25 Stu, 2023, 10:00

14 : 0

25 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 9

23 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

22 Stu, 2023, 19:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 5

18 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Savica

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2023, 14:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Kašina

2 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 09:00

0 : 3

11 Stu, 2023, 10:45

Pongračevo

13 : 0

09 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Jarun

1 : 12

05 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

04 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Savica

5 : 2

04 Stu, 2023, 19:30

Vrapče

12 : 0

28 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Kašina

1 : 0

28 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

28 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Pongračevo

1 : 1

28 Lis, 2023, 11:00

0 : 3

26 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Jarun

2 : 5

22 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Podsused

2 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 11:00

17 : 0

21 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

19 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Jarun

1 : 0

18 Lis, 2023, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 8

15 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Kašina

2 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

3 : 3

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

1 : 4

14 Lis, 2023, 09:00

3 : 5

14 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Podsused

1 : 2

07 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Pongračevo

1 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 11:00

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

11 : 0

07 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Savica

9 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Vrapče

2 : 6

01 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

30 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Kašina

3 : 2

30 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

6 : 0

30 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

3 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

3 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:45

Pongračevo

2 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

23 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 12

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Podsused

2 : 4

23 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Savica

0 : 3

17 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 11

17 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Pongračevo

4 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Kašina

5 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

12 : 2

15 Ruj, 2023, 19:30

Jarun

12 : 0

13 Ruj, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

5 : 3

09 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

3 : 4

09 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

3 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

1 : 4

09 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Sesvete

0 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Podsused

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

1

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 90
  • 14
  • 76
  • 48

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 18
  • 14
  • 1
  • 3
  • 90
  • 17
  • 73
  • 43

3

Concordia Concordia
  • 18
  • 11
  • 6
  • 1
  • 72
  • 20
  • 52
  • 39

4

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 18
  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 55
  • 34
  • 21
  • 36

5

Kašina Kašina
  • 18
  • 10
  • 2
  • 6
  • 53
  • 25
  • 28
  • 32

6

Šparta Šparta
  • 18
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 57
  • 34
  • 23
  • 28

7

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  • 66
  • 40
  • 26
  • 23

8

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 18
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  • 51
  • 52
  • -1
  • 23

9

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 18
  • 6
  • 0
  • 12
  • 57
  • 48
  • 9
  • 18

10

Nogometni klub Jarun 2 Nogometni klub Jarun 2
  • 18
  • 4
  • 2
  • 12
  • 40
  • 57
  • -17
  • 14

11

Podsused Podsused
  • 18
  • 3
  • 1
  • 14
  • 31
  • 102
  • -71
  • 10

12

Sloga Sloga
  • 18
  • 0
  • 0
  • 18
  • 5
  • 224
  • -219
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24