Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 23 Tra 2024

Dinamo Odranski Obrež

6 : 4

Botinec

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_erjavinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mala_Mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Croatia_98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
																	

2024

Botinec Botinec
25 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Botinec

ZET ZET
Podsused Podsused
25 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Podsused

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
27 Tra, 2024, 13:15

Žerjavinec

Šparta Šparta
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
27 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Savica

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Blato Blato
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Šparta Šparta
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Botinec Botinec
Podsused Podsused
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
08 Svi, 2024, 20:30

Žerjavinec

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Šparta Šparta
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Podsused Podsused
Blato Blato
14 Svi, 2024, 20:15

Blato

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
15 Svi, 2024, 20:00

Studentski Grad

Blato Blato
Podsused Podsused
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Podsused

ZET ZET
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Blato Blato
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Botinec Botinec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Blato Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Šparta Šparta
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
ZET ZET
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
29 Svi, 2024, 20:30

Odranski Obrež

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78693736
    [title] => Nogometni klub Dinamo Odranski Obrež vs Nogometni klub Botinec
    [slug] => NogometniklubDinamoOdranskiObrevsNogometniklubBotinec
    [teamone] => 623
    [teamtwo] => 622
    [date] => 2024-04-23
    [time] => 20:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50507
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78693736-NogometniklubDinamoOdranskiObrevsNogometniklubBotinec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 623
            [title] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
            [slug] => dinamooo
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 622
            [title] => Botinec
            [slug] => botinec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
    [match_date] => 23 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 08:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50507
            [title] => Odranski Obrež
            [slug] => OdranskiObre
        )

)
								

6 : 4

23 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 4

20 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Podsused

4 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Blato

10 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Savica

13 : 2

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Botinec

11 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

15 : 0

13 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 6

13 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Pongračevo

1 : 4

10 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Pongračevo

8 : 0

07 Tra, 2024, 17:00

Blato

7 : 1

07 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Odranski Obrež

0 : 10

05 Tra, 2024, 17:30

Mala Mlaka

2 : 12

04 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Botinec

2 : 5

29 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Savica

1 : 5

23 Ožu, 2024, 14:15

Podsused

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Savica

0 : 8

23 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

5 : 2

18 Ožu, 2024, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Odranski Obrež

8 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 13:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:15

Savica

16 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 13:30

Podsused

3 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Savica

4 : 3

10 Ožu, 2024, 14:30

Mala Mlaka

1 : 10

07 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

03 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Blato

3 : 5

02 Ožu, 2024, 10:30

Botinec

3 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

3 : 2

03 Pro, 2023, 12:15

Odranski Obrež

5 : 0

26 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Odranski Obrež

8 : 0

25 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Blato

0 : 11

25 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

25 Stu, 2023, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

19 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 9

19 Stu, 2023, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 9

18 Stu, 2023, 10:30

Botinec

4 : 1

18 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Savica

7 : 1

18 Stu, 2023, 09:30

Savica

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

12 Stu, 2023, 12:30

Mala Mlaka

0 : 9

11 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 5

11 Stu, 2023, 16:00

Žerjavinec

7 : 0

08 Stu, 2023, 20:15

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 13:45

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Savica

10 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 08:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 3

04 Stu, 2023, 10:30

Botinec

1 : 3

29 Lis, 2023, 15:15

Savica

2 : 2

29 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Blato

5 : 0

28 Lis, 2023, 11:30

Pongračevo

0 : 6

22 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 3

22 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

2 : 4

21 Lis, 2023, 10:30

Botinec

10 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Savica

8 : 0

18 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 3

15 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Odranski Obrež

5 : 2

15 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Blato

3 : 4

14 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 11

14 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Savica

2 : 10

14 Lis, 2023, 13:30

Podsused

10 : 0

08 Lis, 2023, 08:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Botinec

2 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

6 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 16:00

Žerjavinec

6 : 0

02 Lis, 2023, 20:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 13:15

Podsused

0 : 12

30 Ruj, 2023, 12:15

Savica

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

24 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Blato

5 : 0

24 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 11

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Botinec

9 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Savica

5 : 1

20 Ruj, 2023, 19:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 7

17 Ruj, 2023, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 7

17 Ruj, 2023, 15:15

Savica

3 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Podsused

6 : 2

10 Ruj, 2023, 09:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 14:15

Pongračevo

0 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Botinec

3 : 2

07 Ruj, 2023, 18:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 5

03 Ruj, 2023, 18:15

Savica

4 : 0

02 Ruj, 2023, 10:15

Savica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 16
  • 13
  • 0
  • 3
  • 113
  • 18
  • 95
  • 39

2

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 17
  • 13
  • 0
  • 4
  • 107
  • 22
  • 85
  • 39

3

Blato Blato
  • 16
  • 12
  • 2
  • 2
  • 73
  • 18
  • 55
  • 38

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 16
  • 12
  • 1
  • 3
  • 113
  • 17
  • 96
  • 37

5

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 15
  • 10
  • 2
  • 3
  • 66
  • 35
  • 31
  • 32

6

Botinec Botinec
  • 18
  • 7
  • 0
  • 11
  • 51
  • 80
  • -29
  • 21

7

Šparta Šparta
  • 17
  • 7
  • 0
  • 10
  • 29
  • 63
  • -34
  • 21

8

ZET ZET
  • 18
  • 7
  • 0
  • 11
  • 41
  • 78
  • -37
  • 21

9

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 48
  • 66
  • -18
  • 16

10

Dragonožec Dragonožec
  • 7
  • 3
  • 0
  • 4
  • 16
  • 34
  • -18
  • 9

11

Podsused Podsused
  • 16
  • 3
  • 0
  • 13
  • 18
  • 89
  • -71
  • 9

12

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 18
  • 3
  • 0
  • 15
  • 26
  • 127
  • -101
  • 9

13

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
  • 7
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 7
  • 61
  • -54
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

52. Nadan Leko (Croatia 98)
  • 30

2

9. David Cibort (Botinec)
  • 20

3

10. Vito Tutić (Croatia 98)
  • 17

4

99. Josip Radović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 15

5

9. Drago Studenović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 14

6

99. Toni Solar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 13

7

98. Ivan Vlajić (ZET)
  • 12

8

0. Noa Mikuljan (Blato)
  • 11

9

17. Dominik Rebić (Croatia 98)
  • 10

10

98. Jakov Šamec (Studentski Grad)
  • 10

11

17. Ilija Petrušić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

12

4. Josip Štimac (Blato)
  • 10

13

33. Edon Ljušaj (Croatia 98)
  • 9

14

79. Juraj Kraljević (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

15

99. Goran Josipović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 9

16

11. Dino Sadiković (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

17

8. Emanuel Čamber (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 9

18

10. Karlo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 8

19

68. Marko Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 8

20

30. Karlo Havidić (Blato)
  • 8

21

7. Luka Kvesić (Croatia 98)
  • 8

22

10. Amar Imširović (Botinec)
  • 8

23

48. Mateo Lovrinović (ZET)
  • 8

24

75. Max Zeba (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

25

19. Lovro Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

26

9. Šimun Klepec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

27

7. David Zmiša (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 7

28

13. Janko Tadić (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

29

98. Martin Matić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

30

11. Fran Kelemenić (Blato)
  • 6

31

16. Dominik Grgić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

32

1. Maks Golubić (Blato)
  • 6

33

37. Jan Pendl (Croatia 98)
  • 6

34

3. Matej Benasić (Croatia 98)
  • 6

35

. Matej Živković (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

36

. Luka Prašnički (Blato)
  • 6

37

18. Ivan Mrkonjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

38

7. Dominik Kraljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

39

15. Lovro Marković (Croatia 98)
  • 5

40

50. Ivan Klišanin (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

41

3. Dominik Franjić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

42

11. Karlo Holjević (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

43

92. Mateo Majcen (Podsused)
  • 5

44

67. Antonio Šimunović (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

45

15. Siniša Rašetić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

46

33. Luka Gombar (Botinec)
  • 5

47

12. Fran Pavić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

48

19. Marko Mostarac (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

49

7. Marko Bagarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

50

. Noa Bešić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

51

14. Leon Lučić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

52

75. Danijel Brčina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

53

40. Lukas Stipetić (Blato)
  • 4

54

72. Borna Kaurčić (ZET)
  • 4

55

22. Ante Ostojić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

56

1. David Šebek (Dragonožec)
  • 4

57

8. Ante Tičinović (Blato)
  • 4

58

99. Adian Kantarević (Botinec)
  • 4

59

7. Marko Huško (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

60

. Ivano Narandja (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

61

. Leon Antić (Šparta)
  • 4

62

. Domagoj Franje (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

63

. Filip Fučkala (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

64

. Andro Orešković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

65

6. Tomislav Kavran (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

66

11. Patrik Pjetraj (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

67

3. Leon Šimičević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

68

27. Ivano Jergović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

69

22. Lovro Matak (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

70

. Filip Pažić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

71

99. Dominik Marčinković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

72

50. Jakov Bijelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

73

4. Ivan Kovačić (Dragonožec)
  • 3

74

3. Mislav Hercigonja (Šparta)
  • 3

75

17. Borna Radojčić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

76

5. Jakov Ištuk (Botinec)
  • 3

77

12. Marin Andrijašeić (Šparta)
  • 3

78

. Roko Jukić (Šparta)
  • 3

79

4. Petar Ivanković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

80

. Jakov Kajić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

81

. Amar Noel Husejni (ZET)
  • 3

82

18. Aydin Dizdarević (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

83

. Noa Miličević (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

84

7. Gabriel Prga (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

85

16. Josip Gavran (Croatia 98)
  • 3

86

98. Leon Bukša (Podsused)
  • 3

87

92. Filip Cindrić (Šparta)
  • 3

88

1. Maroje Darapi (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

89

. Mateo Tirić (Botinec)
  • 3

90

13. Ivan Olujić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

91

. Blaž Blažević (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

92

2. Mauro Šekerija (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

93

8. Patrik Novosel (ZET)
  • 2

94

1. Marko Lovrić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

95

4. Ivan Barišić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

96

7. Fran Kurspahić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

97

49. Ivan Paul Grbeša (Blato)
  • 2

98

25. David Babić (Blato)
  • 2

99

7. Manuel Pakuševski (Podsused)
  • 2

100

6. Tin Bukal (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

101

17. Pavle Miholjek (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

102

17. Luka Rendić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

103

56. Karlo Šušnja (ZET)
  • 2

104

8. Ivan Kutleša (Croatia 98)
  • 2

105

29. Mihael Šarec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

106

. Leonard Rrasi (Šparta)
  • 2

107

. Tomislav Jozić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

108

. Ivan Tićak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

109

. Emanuel Berišić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

110

2. Sven Budimir (Croatia 98)
  • 2

111

22. Marko Granić (Blato)
  • 2

112

11. Josip Šutej (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

113

15. Vedran Poljanec (Botinec)
  • 2

114

6. Matej Lacković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

115

22. Luka Nikolić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

116

14. Gabrijel Antunović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

117

24. Luka Štrok (Blato)
  • 2

118

2. Nikola Cerruti (Croatia 98)
  • 2

119

27. Sven Uroić (Šparta)
  • 2

120

15. Marko Pranjić (Botinec)
  • 2

121

9. Petar Garapić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

122

. Juraj Hrstić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

123

77. Dominik Filipović (Blato)
  • 2

124

5. Ivan Miloš (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

125

. Dinko Rebić (Šparta)
  • 1

126

16. Viktor Erjavec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

127

. Amar Idrizi (Croatia 98)
  • 1

128

. Vatroslav Ferković (Šparta)
  • 1

129

6. Ante Erlih (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

130

25. Gabrijel Zorić (Podsused)
  • 1

131

. Gabriel Petek (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

132

7. Filip Jakšić (ZET)
  • 1

133

29. Lovro Antolković (Podsused)
  • 1

134

15. Leon Kovačić (Dragonožec)
  • 1

135

15. Antun Dojkić (Podsused)
  • 1

136

5. Marko Najdenovski (Botinec)
  • 1

137

8. Matej Kovač (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

138

94. Dominik Slunjski (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

139

. Matija Novaković (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

140

13. Martin Svirčević (Blato)
  • 1

141

44. Viktor Grozaj (Croatia 98)
  • 1

142

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 1

143

20. Ivan Križić (Blato)
  • 1

144

15. Mateo Nikešić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

145

6. Danko Škarica (Croatia 98)
  • 1

146

31. Filip Lovreković (Podsused)
  • 1

147

1. Leon Bašić (ZET)
  • 1

148

47. Teo Zujić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

149

33. Mihael Bradara (Blato)
  • 1

150

85. Viktor Rački (ZET)
  • 1

151

. Antonio Arbutina (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

152

91. Vinko Bekavac (Podsused)
  • 1

153

22. Toma Pavlinec (Botinec)
  • 1

154

13. Nikola Arbanas (Dragonožec)
  • 1

155

46. Filip Ptičar (Croatia 98)
  • 1

156

10. Marko Gabriel Sumina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

157

41. Marko Bare (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

158

95. Šime Kaštelančić (Šparta)
  • 1

159

98. Marko Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

160

. Luka Vidović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

161

96. Jakov Cibort (Botinec)
  • 1

162

3. Mihael Molnar (Blato)
  • 1

163

1. Alan Mehmedagić (Botinec)
  • 1

164

10. Filip Dobrić (Blato)
  • 1

165

43. Matej Himelreich (Šparta)
  • 1

166

96. Lovro Dubovečak (Šparta)
  • 1

167

2. Ivano Vidić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

168

54. Timon Pavleković (ZET)
  • 1

169

36. Luka Šantić (Šparta)
  • 1

170

10. Karlo Zovko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

171

79. Gabriel Slukić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

172

6. David Balog (ZET)
  • 1

173

6. Karlo Jelinčić (Podsused)
  • 1

174

15. Matej Periškić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

175

8. Roberto Rašica (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

176

77. Filip Milanović (Blato)
  • 1

177

54. Tin Troha (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

178

. Martin Kolarić (Dragonožec)
  • 1

179

4. Filip Tubak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

180

. Noa Deni Husejni (ZET)
  • 1

181

. Petar Jurkić (Blato)
  • 1

182

. Viktor Sakač (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

183

. Marko Trkulja (ZET)
  • 1

184

. Matej Koprivnjak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

185

. Vlaho Herco (Blato)
  • 1

186

. Petar Fučkala (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

187

. Lukas Nikoleski (Podsused)
  • 1

188

. Vito Marušić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

189

. Leo Cvetković (Šparta)
  • 1

190

3. Ivan Švec (ZET)
  • 1

191

. Lovro Stoilov (Šparta)
  • 1

192

19. David Čerenšek (ZET)
  • 1

193

13. Noa Kreber (Šparta)
  • 1

194

22. Vito Pašić (ZET)
  • 1