Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Tra 2024

Blato

1 : 2

Most

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Precko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
																	

2024

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
21 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Savica

Nur Nur
Sloga Sloga
21 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Concordia Concordia
21 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Odra Odra
Nur Nur
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Prečko Prečko
Sava Sava
27 Tra, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Blato Blato
Concordia Concordia
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Botinec Botinec
Odra Odra
27 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Odra

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
27 Tra, 2024, 15:15

Sveta Klara

Sloga Sloga
Most Most
28 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

Čulinec Čulinec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
28 Tra, 2024, 10:30

Hrelić

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Polet Polet
01 Svi, 2024, 11:15

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia
Prečko Prečko
01 Svi, 2024, 13:00

Prečko

Sava Sava
Prečko Prečko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Sloga Sloga
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Blato Blato
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Nur Nur
Čulinec Čulinec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Čulinec

Sava Sava
Most Most
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Botinec Botinec
Prečko Prečko
08 Svi, 2024, 19:30

Prečko

Čulinec Čulinec
Botinec Botinec
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Botinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Concordia Concordia
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Odra Odra
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Polet Polet
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prečko Prečko
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Hrelić

Blato Blato
Nur Nur
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Čulinec Čulinec
Sava Sava
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Most Most
Prečko Prečko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Odra Odra
Sloga Sloga
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Most Most
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Nur Nur
Blato Blato
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Polet Polet
Čulinec Čulinec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Čulinec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sava Sava
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Gredice

Botinec Botinec
Botinec Botinec
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Botinec

Sloga Sloga
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Concordia Concordia
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Odra Odra
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čulinec Čulinec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Hrelić

Most Most
Nur Nur
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Sava Sava

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78689432
    [title] => Nogometni klub Blato vs Nogometni klub Most
    [slug] => NogometniklubBlatovsNogometniklubMost
    [teamone] => 645
    [teamtwo] => 4556
    [date] => 2024-04-20
    [time] => 12:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 482
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78689432-NogometniklubBlatovsNogometniklubMost
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 645
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => blato
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4556
            [title] => Most
            [slug] => most
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Most.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
    [match_date] => 20 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 12:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 482
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => Blato
        )

)
								

1 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Blato

5 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 11:00

1 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 11:30

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

17 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Blato

2 : 2

14 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Hrelić

7 : 0

14 Tra, 2024, 15:30

Borovje

0 : 4

14 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

14 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Čulinec

1 : 6

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

9 : 2

12 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Botinec

0 : 6

11 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Blato

2 : 1

09 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Hrelić

3 : 2

07 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Pongračevo

8 : 1

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Savica

4 : 7

06 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 5

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Odra

6 : 0

30 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 5

30 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Čulinec

5 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 20:00

Botinec

3 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Borovje

2 : 2

25 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Gredice

5 : 2

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:45

Savica

0 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

0 : 5

23 Ožu, 2024, 13:45

Prečko

0 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Odra

13 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Botinec

1 : 3

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 3

17 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

17 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Čulinec

2 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Blato

1 : 4

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 5

16 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Prečko

2 : 4

10 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Pongračevo

0 : 2

10 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 7

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

2 : 4

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 10:30

Hrelić

2 : 3

09 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Savica

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Odra

4 : 0

03 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Botinec

5 : 0

03 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

02 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Čulinec

3 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Blato

6 : 2

02 Ožu, 2024, 13:00

Prečko

6 : 0

02 Ožu, 2024, 17:30

Savica

1 : 3

03 Pro, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

02 Pro, 2023, 11:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

26 Stu, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

26 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 2

25 Stu, 2023, 13:00

Savica

6 : 0

25 Stu, 2023, 14:00

Prečko

2 : 1

25 Stu, 2023, 13:30

Blato

2 : 3

25 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Gredice

2 : 1

22 Stu, 2023, 19:00

10 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

6 : 1

19 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Borovje

2 : 0

19 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 1

19 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

18 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 1

18 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Odra

3 : 9

15 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

12 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

12 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 4

12 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 09:30

Savica

2 : 0

11 Stu, 2023, 13:30

Blato

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Čulinec

14 : 0

08 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

0 : 1

08 Stu, 2023, 20:15

Hrelić

6 : 0

05 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

3 : 3

05 Stu, 2023, 10:30

Borovje

4 : 2

05 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

04 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Gredice

4 : 0

04 Stu, 2023, 10:00

Odra

0 : 3

29 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 4

29 Lis, 2023, 12:15

Pongračevo

5 : 3

29 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Prečko

4 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Čulinec

5 : 6

28 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Savica

6 : 1

28 Lis, 2023, 14:00

Blato

10 : 0

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

1 : 5

22 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

22 Lis, 2023, 12:45

Hrelić

1 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 5

21 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

6 : 1

21 Lis, 2023, 14:30

Odra

0 : 4

17 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Odra

2 : 1

15 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

15 Lis, 2023, 17:30

Pongračevo

9 : 0

15 Lis, 2023, 11:30

Prečko

5 : 4

14 Lis, 2023, 10:00

2 : 2

14 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Savica

6 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Blato

1 : 4

10 Lis, 2023, 20:00

Čulinec

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

2 : 12

08 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

1 : 2

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 3

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

0 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 0

03 Lis, 2023, 20:30

Odra

2 : 2

01 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

01 Lis, 2023, 10:00

4 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

6 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

01 Lis, 2023, 15:30

Savica

4 : 2

01 Lis, 2023, 11:30

Prečko

2 : 3

27 Ruj, 2023, 20:00

Borovje

3 : 0

24 Ruj, 2023, 10:45

Botinec

4 : 2

24 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

0 : 8

24 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

3 : 7

24 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 2

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Blato

3 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 6

21 Ruj, 2023, 20:00

Borovje

4 : 0

19 Ruj, 2023, 19:00

Hrelić

16 : 2

17 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 4

17 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 8

17 Ruj, 2023, 13:30

Savica

3 : 4

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 1

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Odra

5 : 3

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

10 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

4 : 3

10 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

2 : 8

10 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

15 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 12:45

Prečko

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Blato

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 1

03 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

03 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 10

03 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Pongračevo

11 : 1

02 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Odra

0 : 4

02 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

1

Botinec Botinec
  • 20
  • 18
  • 2
  • 0
  • 120
  • 16
  • 104
  • 56

2

Prečko Prečko
  • 19
  • 15
  • 1
  • 3
  • 79
  • 30
  • 49
  • 46

3

Odra Odra
  • 20
  • 13
  • 0
  • 7
  • 69
  • 35
  • 34
  • 39

4

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 20
  • 12
  • 2
  • 6
  • 95
  • 50
  • 45
  • 38

5

Blato Blato
  • 21
  • 12
  • 1
  • 8
  • 52
  • 37
  • 15
  • 37

6

Polet Polet
  • 20
  • 10
  • 3
  • 7
  • 66
  • 47
  • 19
  • 33

7

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 21
  • 9
  • 3
  • 9
  • 44
  • 51
  • -7
  • 30

8

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 20
  • 8
  • 3
  • 9
  • 39
  • 46
  • -7
  • 27

9

Nur Nur
  • 20
  • 8
  • 2
  • 10
  • 50
  • 72
  • -22
  • 26

10

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 19
  • 7
  • 2
  • 10
  • 39
  • 63
  • -24
  • 23

11

Concordia Concordia
  • 19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 12
  • 39
  • 77
  • -38
  • 19

12

Most Most
  • 21
  • 4
  • 1
  • 16
  • 32
  • 95
  • -63
  • 13

13

Sava Sava
  • 20
  • 2
  • 5
  • 13
  • 29
  • 67
  • -38
  • 11

14

Sloga Sloga
  • 20
  • 3
  • 0
  • 17
  • 21
  • 88
  • -67
  • 9
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

1

33. Luka Gombar (Botinec)
  • 42

2

. Patrik Mlinarić (Odra)
  • 26

3

. Fran Zeko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 25

4

. Lovro Škarica (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 23

5

10. Amar Imširović (Botinec)
  • 23

6

11. Filip Mirosavljević (Polet)
  • 19

7

11. Anel Bajrić (Nur)
  • 19

8

63. Ivano Presker (Polet)
  • 19

9

11. Marko Bilušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 16

10

58. Roko Klemenčić (Prečko)
  • 16

11

8. Filip Ivanović (Odra)
  • 15

12

97. Mihael Klobučar (Sava)
  • 14

13

1. Ante Mamić (Botinec)
  • 13

14

22. Matej Ranko Raič (Concordia)
  • 13

15

22. Toma Pavlinec (Botinec)
  • 12

16

9. Luka Perović (Blato)
  • 11

17

. Franjo Vidović (Prečko)
  • 11

18

9. Antonio Nikić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 11

19

98. Lovro Pećanić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 11

20

. Ivan Zekić (Most)
  • 10

21

97. Filip Babić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 10

22

11. David Jelica (Polet)
  • 9

23

10. Dino Hedžić (Concordia)
  • 9

24

19. Andrija Korman (Čulinec)
  • 8

25

99. Ivan Derdić (Blato)
  • 8

26

98. Roberto Osmanović (Most)
  • 8

27

. Luka Zeko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 8

28

15. Sulejman Bajrami (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 8

29

. Josip Markić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 8

30

4. Tino Sokolić (Prečko)
  • 7

31

5. Sven Haban (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 7

32

10. Marko Žmak (Blato)
  • 7

33

. Marin Bijelić (Prečko)
  • 7

34

19. Vito Birač (Nur)
  • 7

35

6. Vito Debeljak (Concordia)
  • 7

36

5. Jakov Ištuk (Botinec)
  • 6

37

6. Jakov Kaurin (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

38

96. Jakov Cibort (Botinec)
  • 6

39

79. Luka Majstorović (Čulinec)
  • 6

40

11. Ivano Pekić (Botinec)
  • 5

41

12. Noah Lončar (Prečko)
  • 5

42

23. Josip Jurković (Botinec)
  • 5

43

. Petar Jelavić (Prečko)
  • 5

44

88. Karlo Krištof (Botinec)
  • 4

45

10. Kerim Alili (Nur)
  • 4

46

. Tin Kovačić Šapković (Odra)
  • 4

47

2. Filip Orlić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

48

6. Luej Beluli (Sloga)
  • 4

49

. Lovro Anđelković (Prečko)
  • 4

50

99. Mauro Vukašinović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

51

11. Tomislav Rajič (Concordia)
  • 4

52

9. Filip Šantić (Blato)
  • 4

53

. Leon Rupić (Odra)
  • 4

54

. Borna Halamić (Sava)
  • 4

55

95. Marko Bedeniković (Most)
  • 4

56

. Enver Halilović (Nur)
  • 4

57

44. Franjo Čibarić (Čulinec)
  • 4

58

5. Lukas Kabok (Sloga)
  • 4

59

65. Ivan Dragić (Polet)
  • 4

60

33. Borna Bolanča (Prečko)
  • 3

61

9. Lucas Naglić (Čulinec)
  • 3

62

18. Dominik Ćorković (Concordia)
  • 3

63

14. Bruno Brkić (Nur)
  • 3

64

18. Bruno Kukavica (Blato)
  • 3

65

66. Borna Peco (Blato)
  • 3

66

56. David Aračić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

67

. Hrvoje Majer (Čulinec)
  • 3

68

2. Jona Rajić (Odra)
  • 3

69

22. Leon Juraj Miletić (Odra)
  • 3

70

48. Ivan Jelica (Most)
  • 3

71

90. Noa Draganić (Blato)
  • 3

72

. Marko Vučak (Prečko)
  • 3

73

. Pero Gorički (Sloga)
  • 3

74

13. Dominik Draganić (Blato)
  • 3

75

. Dominik Beljan (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

76

5. Roko Lukačić (Odra)
  • 3

77

55. Petar Preložiček (Odra)
  • 3

78

9. Luka Rogić (Odra)
  • 3

79

95. Lovro Vučinović (Polet)
  • 3

80

11. Marko Dumenčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

81

15. Ardian Hoti (Nur)
  • 3

82

52. Roko Bubanj (Botinec)
  • 3

83

11. Muhammed Opardija (Nur)
  • 3

84

45. Robert Lončar (Odra)
  • 3

85

94. Ivan Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

86

5. Jakov Begić (Nur)
  • 2

87

32. Roko Radulović (Prečko)
  • 2

88

10. Patrik Matijević (Blato)
  • 2

89

7. Leon Crnkić (Odra)
  • 2

90

. Ivan Kvesić (Sloga)
  • 2

91

11. Jakov Prahir (Odra)
  • 2

92

. Iker Baković (Polet)
  • 2

93

. Patrik Zanatić (Most)
  • 2

94

3. Tino Prelec (Sloga)
  • 2

95

24. Fran Pašić (Polet)
  • 2

96

60. Jakov Paliska (Prečko)
  • 2

97

. Mihael Fojs (Čulinec)
  • 2

98

. Ante Šoše (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

99

9. Jakov Relković (Blato)
  • 2

100

8. Josip Pavlić (Botinec)
  • 2

101

22. Jakov Milošević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

102

10. Amar Kapetanović (Nur)
  • 2

103

. Luka Budimir (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

104

. Oskar Bodalija (Sava)
  • 2

105

8. Leon Ciglar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

106

. Grgo Peradenić (Sava)
  • 2

107

32. Mihael Lulić Mustafić (Concordia)
  • 2

108

0. Erdi Beluli (Sloga)
  • 2

109

7. Antonio Majstorović (Čulinec)
  • 2

110

. Franjo Mihaljević (Čulinec)
  • 2

111

88. Josip Relja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

112

40. Marko Vidajić (Prečko)
  • 2

113

33. Leon Salopek (Most)
  • 2

114

8. Teo Četa (Čulinec)
  • 2

115

73. Noel Jozes (Sava)
  • 2

116

82. Borna Krasić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

117

10. Lovro Kukavica (Blato)
  • 2

118

14. Lovro Horvat (Polet)
  • 2

119

4. Din Hukanović (Nur)
  • 2

120

. Ivan Čavrak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

121

10. Matej Kalafatić (Botinec)
  • 1

122

5. Marko Najdenovski (Botinec)
  • 1

123

7. Ivan Dujić (Most)
  • 1

124

24. Karlo Simonović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

125

12. David Nikolić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

126

97. Sven Bliznac (Polet)
  • 1

127

9. Tin Birtić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

128

68. Franko Sučić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

129

23. Andro Bačić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

130

6. Mihael Mundžar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

131

27. Niko Živković (Concordia)
  • 1

132

37. Val Pastula (Prečko)
  • 1

133

60. Luka Komljenović (Most)
  • 1

134

8. Antonio Mucić (Čulinec)
  • 1

135

24. Neo Markotić (Prečko)
  • 1

136

97. Noah Delić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

137

14. Marko Dedić (Odra)
  • 1

138

25. Niko Krišto (Sava)
  • 1

139

22. Marko Vračić (Prečko)
  • 1

140

36. Max Bedenik (Prečko)
  • 1

141

8. Toma Štajdohar (Prečko)
  • 1

142

25. Josip Hribar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

143

51. Miroslav Karalija (Sava)
  • 1

144

3. Borna Cajner (Odra)
  • 1

145

10. Fran Mirenić (Odra)
  • 1

146

55. Matej Veron (Prečko)
  • 1

147

54. Luka Radanović (Prečko)
  • 1

148

97. Ivan Kocijan (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

149

8. Antonio Mijatović (Blato)
  • 1

150

98. Lovro Jezerčić (Polet)
  • 1

151

15. Kristian Kolarec (Sloga)
  • 1

152

6. Jakov Vučenović (Polet)
  • 1

153

77. Matej Vučemilović-Jurić (Botinec)
  • 1

154

38. Gabriel Ključević (Botinec)
  • 1

155

4. Mato Katić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

156

54. Ivan Radoš (Čulinec)
  • 1

157

77. Toni Aračić (Prečko)
  • 1

158

14. Leon Lokner (Blato)
  • 1

159

24. Marko Jerković (Čulinec)
  • 1

160

11. Filip Ban (Prečko)
  • 1

161

80. Šimun Matković (Polet)
  • 1

162

96. Jan Žugčić (Concordia)
  • 1

163

45. Petar Zovko (Polet)
  • 1

164

. Luka Prka (Botinec)
  • 1

165

. Petar Gavranić (Botinec)
  • 1

166

3. Fran Čibarić (Čulinec)
  • 1

167

67. Borna Lesničar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

168

4. Ivano Franjić (Odra)
  • 1

169

4. Maks Komljenović (Odra)
  • 1

170

54. Jakov Krsnik (Most)
  • 1

171

23. Petar Đurić (Concordia)
  • 1

172

88. Rupert Bencek (Blato)
  • 1

173

. Mihael Macukić (Čulinec)
  • 1

174

. Leon Mitraković (Concordia)
  • 1

175

. Jakov Begić (Prečko)
  • 1

176

78. Pavao Ranec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

177

. Karlo Kokanović (Sava)
  • 1

178

. Luka Škugor (Sava)
  • 1

179

. Robert Ivanović (Sloga)
  • 1

180

10. Patrik Matošević (Polet)
  • 1

181

. Daniel Ahmetović (Nur)
  • 1

182

. Dominik Ižaković (Čulinec)
  • 1

183

. Hrvoje Mesić (Sava)
  • 1

184

. Blaž Pavić (Sloga)
  • 1

185

. Ivan Stojanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

186

. Jan Cirak (Sloga)
  • 1