Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 24 Tra 2024

Čulinec

0 : 3

Blato

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Precko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
																	

2024

Odra Odra
27 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Odra

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
27 Tra, 2024, 14:00

Sveta Klara

Sloga Sloga
Sava Sava
27 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Gredice

Blato Blato
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
28 Tra, 2024, 12:00

Hrelić

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Prečko Prečko
01 Svi, 2024, 14:15

Prečko

Sava Sava
Polet Polet
01 Svi, 2024, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia
Sloga Sloga
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Blato Blato
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Nur Nur
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Prečko Prečko
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čulinec Čulinec
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Čulinec

Sava Sava
Prečko Prečko
08 Svi, 2024, 20:45

Prečko

Čulinec Čulinec
Concordia Concordia
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Odra Odra
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Polet Polet
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prečko Prečko
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Hrelić

Blato Blato
Nur Nur
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Čulinec Čulinec
Nur Nur
16 Svi, 2024, 20:15

Borovje

Prečko Prečko
Sloga Sloga
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čulinec Čulinec
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Čulinec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Blato Blato
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Blato

Polet Polet
Prečko Prečko
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Odra Odra
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čulinec Čulinec
Concordia Concordia
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Nur Nur
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Borovje

Sava Sava
Odra Odra
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Odra

Blato Blato

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78690860
    [title] => Nogometni klub Čulinec vs Nogometni klub Blato
    [slug] => NogometniklubulinecvsNogometniklubBlato
    [teamone] => 601
    [teamtwo] => 645
    [date] => 2024-04-24
    [time] => 20:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 488
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78690860-NogometniklubulinecvsNogometniklubBlato
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 601
            [title] => Čulinec
            [slug] => ulinec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 645
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => blato
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
    [match_date] => 24 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 08:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 488
            [title] => Čulinec
            [slug] => ulinec
        )

)
								

0 : 3

24 Tra, 2024, 20:15

Čulinec

4 : 1

21 Tra, 2024, 16:15

Savica

6 : 0

21 Tra, 2024, 13:15

Pongračevo

5 : 1

21 Tra, 2024, 11:15

3 : 2

20 Tra, 2024, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

17 Tra, 2024, 12:45

Savica

0 : 0

17 Tra, 2024, 12:15

1 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

15 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Gredice

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2024, 13:15

Hrelić

3 : 8

14 Tra, 2024, 16:45

Borovje

4 : 1

09 Tra, 2024, 21:15

Hrelić

1 : 2

07 Tra, 2024, 14:15

Pongračevo

7 : 1

06 Tra, 2024, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

06 Tra, 2024, 11:15

Odra

1 : 3

04 Tra, 2024, 18:00

Borovje

3 : 3

30 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Čulinec

2 : 0

25 Ožu, 2024, 20:15

Gredice

2 : 0

24 Ožu, 2024, 13:15

Pongračevo

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Odra

7 : 0

21 Ožu, 2024, 20:15

Blato

2 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 11:30

Borovje

0 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Čulinec

2 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 16:15

Blato

8 : 1

16 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Gredice

2 : 4

16 Ožu, 2024, 15:15

Prečko

4 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 19:45

Pongračevo

0 : 4

10 Ožu, 2024, 13:45

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

3 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Gredice

3 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Hrelić

0 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Blato

0 : 3

02 Ožu, 2024, 14:15

Prečko

1 : 3

02 Ožu, 2024, 18:45

Savica

5 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Gredice

9 : 1

02 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Čulinec

0 : 6

03 Pro, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 4

03 Pro, 2023, 14:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

02 Pro, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 0

02 Pro, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

0 : 9

26 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Ivanja Reka

4 : 2

25 Stu, 2023, 14:15

Savica

0 : 3

25 Stu, 2023, 15:15

Prečko

4 : 1

25 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Čulinec

7 : 0

25 Stu, 2023, 13:15

Gredice

1 : 5

22 Stu, 2023, 20:15

10 : 2

22 Stu, 2023, 20:15

Blato

2 : 1

19 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Borovje

3 : 1

19 Stu, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

3 : 3

19 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

18 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Sveta Klara

0 : 8

18 Stu, 2023, 10:15

Odra

0 : 2

12 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 8

12 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 1

11 Stu, 2023, 10:45

Savica

1 : 4

11 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Blato

1 : 5

08 Stu, 2023, 20:30

Borovje

1 : 8

05 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Borovje

2 : 1

05 Stu, 2023, 14:45

Hrelić

0 : 1

05 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 8

04 Stu, 2023, 11:15

Odra

2 : 7

02 Stu, 2023, 20:00

Savica

9 : 1

29 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 0

29 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 2

29 Lis, 2023, 10:15

Prečko

2 : 2

29 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

6 : 0

28 Lis, 2023, 15:15

Blato

4 : 4

22 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 4

21 Lis, 2023, 15:45

Odra

0 : 10

18 Lis, 2023, 20:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

15 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 1

15 Lis, 2023, 18:45

Pongračevo

1 : 0

15 Lis, 2023, 12:45

Prečko

3 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 11:15

0 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 16:15

Savica

6 : 0

14 Lis, 2023, 11:00

Blato

1 : 2

11 Lis, 2023, 20:15

Čulinec

1 : 3

08 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

1 : 4

07 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Gredice

0 : 10

07 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Borovje

6 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 11:15

Sveta Klara

3 : 7

01 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Odra

10 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 11:15

5 : 2

01 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2023, 14:15

Pongračevo

1 : 0

01 Lis, 2023, 16:45

Savica

1 : 7

01 Lis, 2023, 12:45

Prečko

1 : 0

24 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Čulinec

1 : 5

24 Ruj, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

3 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Blato

0 : 1

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Gredice

7 : 3

23 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Borovje

13 : 0

20 Ruj, 2023, 20:00

Sveta Klara

6 : 2

19 Ruj, 2023, 20:15

Hrelić

1 : 4

17 Ruj, 2023, 12:15

Pongračevo

3 : 0

17 Ruj, 2023, 14:45

Savica

3 : 3

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Odra

4 : 1

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

5 : 3

16 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 12

10 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Čulinec

0 : 5

09 Ruj, 2023, 14:00

Prečko

3 : 2

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Blato

4 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

9 : 1

09 Ruj, 2023, 14:15

Sveta Klara

2 : 5

09 Ruj, 2023, 11:00

Borovje

4 : 2

03 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

03 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 3

03 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Pongračevo

1 : 3

02 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

Odra

2 : 4

02 Ruj, 2023, 11:15

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

Blato Blato
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 85
  • 16
  • 69
  • 48

2

Concordia Concordia
  • 18
  • 15
  • 1
  • 2
  • 69
  • 13
  • 56
  • 46

3

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 19
  • 12
  • 2
  • 5
  • 70
  • 29
  • 41
  • 38

4

Sloga Sloga
  • 19
  • 11
  • 2
  • 6
  • 63
  • 32
  • 31
  • 35

5

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 19
  • 11
  • 2
  • 6
  • 60
  • 49
  • 11
  • 35

6

Sava Sava
  • 19
  • 10
  • 3
  • 6
  • 53
  • 43
  • 10
  • 33

7

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 18
  • 10
  • 1
  • 7
  • 44
  • 36
  • 8
  • 31

8

Polet Polet
  • 17
  • 7
  • 2
  • 8
  • 50
  • 30
  • 20
  • 23

9

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 18
  • 5
  • 4
  • 9
  • 30
  • 48
  • -18
  • 19

10

Nur Nur
  • 19
  • 3
  • 2
  • 14
  • 29
  • 100
  • -71
  • 11

11

Prečko Prečko
  • 16
  • 3
  • 1
  • 12
  • 20
  • 50
  • -30
  • 10

12

Most Most
  • 12
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 12
  • 52
  • -40
  • 4

13

Odra Odra
  • 18
  • 0
  • 1
  • 17
  • 24
  • 111
  • -87
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

1

7. Marko Mišković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 29

2

13. Martin Svirčević (Blato)
  • 26

3

1. Maks Golubić (Blato)
  • 23

4

85. Noa Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 21

5

11. Romeo Beganović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 20

6

28. Luka Andrijašević (Sloga)
  • 19

7

87. Nik Borčić (Sloga)
  • 18

8

. Jecridi Niasi Tamba (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 17

9

29. Viggo Matejić Ciberlin (Concordia)
  • 17

10

16. Niko Subotičanec (Sava)
  • 13

11

. Petar Kelec (Sava)
  • 10

12

7. Roko Raguž (Polet)
  • 10

13

26. Adriano Rašić (Concordia)
  • 9

14

40. Sven Glogović (Sloga)
  • 9

15

5. Domagoj Sunek (Concordia)
  • 9

16

25. David Babić (Blato)
  • 9

17

13. Andrej Križan (Ivanja Reka)
  • 8

18

4. Dominik Stepić (Concordia)
  • 8

19

35. Noa Antonović (Sava)
  • 8

20

46. Fran Veseli (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 7

21

14. Jakov Ravnjak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 7

22

4. Josip Štimac (Blato)
  • 7

23

9. Antonio Ačkar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

24

0. Noa Mikuljan (Blato)
  • 6

25

13. Tomislav Beranek (Polet)
  • 6

26

9. Roko Gavran (Polet)
  • 6

27

. Niko Čarapina (Sava)
  • 6

28

13. Dario Malčić Pirin (Concordia)
  • 6

29

13. Jan Kovačić (Concordia)
  • 6

30

5. Leon Benčić (Sloga)
  • 6

31

18. Domagoj Šuk (Nur)
  • 6

32

47. Luka Katušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

33

52. Patrik Tandara (Odra)
  • 6

34

93. Josip Stjepanović (Čulinec)
  • 6

35

0. Borna Balšić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

36

11. Roko Budimir (Čulinec)
  • 5

37

10. Leon Trdić (Polet)
  • 5

38

29. Marko Müller (Čulinec)
  • 5

39

77. Noa Vučković (Odra)
  • 5

40

. Emanuel Bajević (Nur)
  • 5

41

28. Šimun Bedi (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

42

48. Jakov Čirjak (Prečko)
  • 4

43

23. Tomislav Dvečko (Polet)
  • 4

44

95. Jakov Džeko (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

45

99. Mate Brekalo (Polet)
  • 4

46

6. Sven Majdek (Polet)
  • 4

47

. Noa Deni Husejni (Most)
  • 4

48

15. Ardian Hoti (Nur)
  • 4

49

. Luka Prašnički (Blato)
  • 4

50

9. Karlo Majdek (Polet)
  • 4

51

. Martin Jurčević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

52

19. Leon Mlinar (Prečko)
  • 3

53

99. Mislav Malbašić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

54

15. Jakov Jokić (Sloga)
  • 3

55

98. Tonči Meić (Odra)
  • 3

56

21. Karlo Spajić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

57

27. Tomislav Ravnjak (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

58

14. Marin Kunac (Prečko)
  • 3

59

6. Noa Živković (Blato)
  • 3

60

99. Dominik Biškup (Sava)
  • 3

61

3. Luka Mićanović (Nur)
  • 3

62

. Bruno Horvat (Prečko)
  • 3

63

98. Mathias Kurtušić (Most)
  • 3

64

92. Gabrijel Janković (Odra)
  • 3

65

5. Viktor Kordić (Sloga)
  • 3

66

7. Kelenc Marin (Čulinec)
  • 3

67

. Noa Arbanas (Nur)
  • 2

68

11. Josip Marijan (Most)
  • 2

69

3. Dominik Marjanović (Concordia)
  • 2

70

48. Adam El-Hajj (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

71

12. Fran Bliznac (Polet)
  • 2

72

26. Stjepan Žugčić (Concordia)
  • 2

73

5. Roko Bublić (Prečko)
  • 2

74

15. Jakov Bakran (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

75

. David Jakopović (Sava)
  • 2

76

31. David Bedeković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

77

8. Mihael Malković (Čulinec)
  • 2

78

95. Niko Jeleč (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

79

98. Gregor Radović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

80

14. Lovro Horvat (Polet)
  • 2

81

3. Mihael Molnar (Blato)
  • 2

82

11. Damjan Kačavenda (Odra)
  • 2

83

96. Robert Batista (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

84

11. Gabriel Kaurin (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

85

14. Bruno Brkić (Nur)
  • 2

86

3. Mihael Novak (Concordia)
  • 2

87

2. Matija Komušar (Čulinec)
  • 2

88

. Samuel Švast (Sloga)
  • 2

89

99. Jan Pavlić (Concordia)
  • 2

90

. Arian Fazliu (Čulinec)
  • 2

91

. Jakov Medo (Čulinec)
  • 2

92

. Zoran Ivanović (Sava)
  • 2

93

. Nikola Maljković (Sava)
  • 2

94

20. Adnan Ridžal (Sava)
  • 1

95

1. Josip Rumenjak (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

96

. Luka Cvitaš (Sava)
  • 1

97

. Benjamin Bajrić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

98

3. Jakov Horvat (Polet)
  • 1

99

31. Niko Švetak (Sloga)
  • 1

100

. Noa Runjavec (Prečko)
  • 1

101

7. Franjo Hodić (Odra)
  • 1

102

29. Jakov Matijašević (Sava)
  • 1

103

. David Ježovita (Concordia)
  • 1

104

5. Davor Kozlovac (Blato)
  • 1

105

19. Ivano Prgomet (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

106

11. Anel Bajrić (Nur)
  • 1

107

44. Bruno Bižić (Odra)
  • 1

108

. Stipe Perković (Nur)
  • 1

109

14. Fran Grobotek (Nur)
  • 1

110

. Grga Kuštrak (Sava)
  • 1

111

95. Luka Cipek (Concordia)
  • 1

112

14. Patrik Smiljanić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

113

16. Jakov Velić (Concordia)
  • 1

114

55. Ante Toma Puljiz (Prečko)
  • 1

115

48. Ivan Ivšak (Sloga)
  • 1

116

. Luka Smolić (Nur)
  • 1

117

2. Mihael Bogić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

118

90. Antonio Ancić (Čulinec)
  • 1

119

41. Luka Čibarić (Čulinec)
  • 1

120

10. Karlo Maričić (Blato)
  • 1

121

1. Patrik Podrk (Sava)
  • 1

122

7. Aner Kirlin Mirvić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

123

. Gabriel Bratec (Sava)
  • 1

124

87. Martin Korenika (Odra)
  • 1

125

. Luka Zagorac (Čulinec)
  • 1

126

. Amar Noel Husejni (Most)
  • 1

127

11. Filip Mirosavljević (Polet)
  • 1

128

97. Jakov Nakić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

129

6. Josip Vukojević (Prečko)
  • 1

130

13. Jakov Pavlić (Concordia)
  • 1

131

. Jan Ogrić (Nur)
  • 1

132

5. Domagoj Jovanović (Blato)
  • 1

133

18. Gabrijel Bošnjak (Concordia)
  • 1

134

81. Marko Zubović (Prečko)
  • 1

135

20. Matej Badrov (Polet)
  • 1

136

31. Luka Krišto (Sava)
  • 1

137

14. Niko Sarić (Prečko)
  • 1

138

33. Gabriel Jurković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

139

17. Antonio Dumenčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

140

76. Šimun Hren (Odra)
  • 1

141

22. Mauro Matejić Ciberlin (Concordia)
  • 1

142

19. David Jolić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

143

. Vanja Drakulić Križnjak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

144

9. Maksim Markt (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

145

17. Tomo Kordić (Sloga)
  • 1

146

33. Mihael Bradara (Blato)
  • 1

147

17. Josip Bićanić (Most)
  • 1

148

19. Filip Lopar (Most)
  • 1

149

. David Posavec (Nur)
  • 1

150

7. Ante Lončar (Blato)
  • 1

151

3. Mihael Bakran (Odra)
  • 1

152

. Azer Bešić (Nur)
  • 1