Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Svi 2024

Sloga

3 : 2

Blato

2. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

2. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mala_Mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrv-Leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
																	

2024

Čulinec Čulinec
25 Svi, 2024, 11:00

Čulinec

Sloga Sloga

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 78700807
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sloga Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Blato
    [slug] => NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubBlato
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 645
    [date] => 2024-05-19
    [time] => 12:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/78700807-NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubBlato
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 645
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => blato
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
    [match_date] => 19 Svi, 2024
    [match_time] => 12:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

3 : 2

19 Svi, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

4 : 0

12 Svi, 2024, 16:00

Čulinec

3 : 1

11 Svi, 2024, 14:30

Mala Mlaka

3 : 1

11 Svi, 2024, 13:00

Hrelić

0 : 1

08 Svi, 2024, 21:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

04 Svi, 2024, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

10 : 3

28 Tra, 2024, 16:00

Jakuševec

22 : 0

28 Tra, 2024, 13:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

24 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Hrelić

2 : 2

21 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

6 : 0

20 Tra, 2024, 13:15

Blato

0 : 5

18 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Jakuševec

1 : 2

14 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 5

13 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 5

11 Tra, 2024, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

10 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Blato

2 : 3

08 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Ivanja Reka

5 : 0

07 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 14

07 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Hrelić

5 : 0

06 Tra, 2024, 11:30

Pongračevo

4 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Čulinec

0 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Hrelić

8 : 1

23 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Blato

0 : 4

23 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 12

23 Ožu, 2024, 14:00

Jakuševec

6 : 1

17 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Pongračevo

5 : 2

17 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Mala Mlaka

4 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

Čulinec

2 : 2

10 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

09 Ožu, 2024, 12:30

Blato

0 : 3

09 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Pongračevo

9 : 1

09 Ožu, 2024, 15:00

Jakuševec

2 : 1

11 Stu, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2023, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 4

04 Stu, 2023, 11:00

Jakuševec

4 : 4

04 Stu, 2023, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 7

04 Stu, 2023, 12:00

Blato

6 : 1

28 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Hrelić

2 : 2

28 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Čulinec

1 : 14

28 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 1

22 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Pongračevo

10 : 0

22 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 5

22 Lis, 2023, 12:45

Jakuševec

3 : 2

21 Lis, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

15 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Blato

0 : 3

15 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

5 : 1

14 Lis, 2023, 12:30

Hrelić

8 : 2

14 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

3 : 3

08 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2023, 13:00

Jakuševec

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2023, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 1

07 Lis, 2023, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 4

05 Lis, 2023, 21:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 4

30 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Blato

1 : 3

30 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 11

28 Ruj, 2023, 20:15

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 3

24 Ruj, 2023, 18:30

Pongračevo

1 : 6

23 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

10 : 0

23 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2023, 17:00

Jakuševec

7 : 1

16 Ruj, 2023, 13:00

Blato

5 : 0

16 Ruj, 2023, 12:30

Hrelić

1 : 1

10 Ruj, 2023, 17:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 4

10 Ruj, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 4

09 Ruj, 2023, 10:00

Čulinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 104
  • 26
  • 78
  • 48

2

Sloga Sloga
  • 17
  • 13
  • 2
  • 2
  • 98
  • 31
  • 67
  • 41

3

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 18
  • 12
  • 1
  • 5
  • 59
  • 40
  • 19
  • 37

4

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 16
  • 10
  • 1
  • 5
  • 43
  • 35
  • 8
  • 31

5

Blato Blato
  • 18
  • 8
  • 1
  • 9
  • 54
  • 41
  • 13
  • 25

6

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 17
  • 7
  • 3
  • 7
  • 58
  • 32
  • 26
  • 24

7

Šparta Šparta
  • 18
  • 7
  • 1
  • 10
  • 35
  • 55
  • -20
  • 22

8

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 18
  • 4
  • 3
  • 11
  • 32
  • 73
  • -41
  • 15

9

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 18
  • 4
  • 0
  • 14
  • 41
  • 80
  • -39
  • 12

10

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 15
  • 126
  • -111
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

1

20. Ante Betti (Sloga)
  • 29

2

77. Dominik Filipović (Blato)
  • 19

3

9. Lovre Mareković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 16

4

13. Marko Toljan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 14

5

98. Borna Lepen (Sloga)
  • 13

6

11. Luka Marković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 13

7

. Muharem Osmanović (Čulinec)
  • 12

8

12. Silvio Mucić (Čulinec)
  • 11

9

37. David Horvat (Ivanja Reka)
  • 11

10

60. Amar Malagić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 11

11

2. Matko Mihić (Sloga)
  • 10

12

29. David Pucl (Mladost Buzin)
  • 10

13

. Luka Perinić (Sloga)
  • 9

14

88. Marko Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 9

15

20. Dominik Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 8

16

10. Ivan Nestić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 8

17

10. Gabrijel Miljković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 8

18

77. Silvestar Bilanović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

19

. Tvrtko Gabelica (Sloga)
  • 7

20

96. Marko Jelenić (Sloga)
  • 7

21

11. Roko Jadrijević (Blato)
  • 6

22

85. Noa Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

23

55. Pavao Mandić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

24

28. Noa Jelušić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

25

12. Josip Kuk (Blato)
  • 5

26

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 5

27

. Arijan Ribičić (Šparta)
  • 5

28

. Kirtan Matijašević (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 5

29

87. Edvin Kadić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

30

. Vedran Jurković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 5

31

7. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

32

5. Luka Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

33

7. Luka Čorak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

34

22. Stipan Baričević (Blato)
  • 4

35

5. Marko Tanković (Šparta)
  • 4

36

1. Niko Hadžić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

37

13. Martin Svirčević (Blato)
  • 4

38

10. Matej Kalemušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

39

4. Danijel Petrović (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

40

68. Marko Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

41

30. Bruno Brčić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

42

55. David Navračić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

43

87. Nik Borčić (Sloga)
  • 4

44

47. Patrik Noel Kantolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

45

29. Erik Trupina (Čulinec)
  • 3

46

. Nikola Lucić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

47

19. Dario Šalić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

48

. Jurica Kovačić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

49

3. Patrik Požega (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

50

14. Luka Lacković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

51

66. David Kosanović (Blato)
  • 3

52

41. Josip Jurić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

53

16. Josip Ljubenjak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

54

10. Josip Šutej (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

55

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

56

1. Petar Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

57

55. Jan Belošević (Blato)
  • 3

58

28. Luka Andrijašević (Sloga)
  • 3

59

5. Domagoj Jukić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

60

45. Dorijan Osladić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

61

1. Maks Golubić (Blato)
  • 3

62

21. Matija Šoštarić (Šparta)
  • 3

63

8. Marin Rehak (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

64

40. Mislav Blotnej (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

65

14. Karlo Kovač (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

66

6. Karlo Pervan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

67

. David Halilović (Čulinec)
  • 3

68

. Borna Kutlić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

69

22. Bruno Ćurčić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

70

. Jure Jerković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

71

4. Luka Hudina (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

72

7. Ante Lončar (Blato)
  • 2

73

3. Tomislav Tresk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

74

11. Jan Sadiković (Čulinec)
  • 2

75

21. Borna Bičanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

76

18. Leon Milić Jelinek (Šparta)
  • 2

77

. Mihael Kaurin (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

78

17. Antonio Mikulić (Sloga)
  • 2

79

20. Nikola Vidaković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

80

13. Ilija Andrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

81

7. Gabriel Prga (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

82

7. Mihael Mandić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

83

. Jan Fazliu (Čulinec)
  • 2

84

7. Karlo Kvesić (Šparta)
  • 2

85

13. Dorijan Gržan (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

86

23. Juro Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

87

55. Lukas Krčelić (Šparta)
  • 2

88

7. Mario Oreč (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

89

20. Filip Škvorc (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

90

28. Noa Rajković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

91

. Edvin Ibrahim (Čulinec)
  • 2

92

. Leon Johimstal (Sloga)
  • 2

93

. Petar Vuk (Šparta)
  • 2

94

. Andrej Šupek (Čulinec)
  • 2

95

3. Kristijan Poje (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

96

. Karlo Štefanac (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

97

16. Jan Jalšovec (Čulinec)
  • 1

98

. Vinko Udovičić (Blato)
  • 1

99

91. Lovro Hrgović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

100

17. Zlatko Šulentić (Sloga)
  • 1

101

99. Roko Pavičić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

102

9. Antonio Ačkar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

103

95. Jakov Džeko (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

104

16. Ante Đaković (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

105

34. David Dabo (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

106

6. Noa Živković (Blato)
  • 1

107

3. Lukas Mihajlov (Šparta)
  • 1

108

8. Ivano Božičević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

109

4. Josip Radoš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

110

27. Marko Poljak (Blato)
  • 1

111

44. Karlo Prolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

112

17. Luka Petriško (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

113

57. Ilija Jeleč (Blato)
  • 1

114

2. Matej Matić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

115

4. Mislav Miloš (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

116

55. Patrik Mehdin (Sloga)
  • 1

117

45. Tomislav Bertović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

118

92. Filip Cindrić (Šparta)
  • 1

119

7. Dominik Basić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

120

14. Aleksandar Kondić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

121

38. Karlo Grgić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

122

. Filip Fučkala (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

123

8. Josip Mužar (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

124

5. Fran Rubeša (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

125

1. Luka Popović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

126

19. Matej Telenta (Šparta)
  • 1

127

. Ivan Božić (Sloga)
  • 1

128

15. Tin Klobučar (Sloga)
  • 1

129

94. Marin Skupnjak (Čulinec)
  • 1

130

10. Filip Dobrić (Blato)
  • 1

131

77. Lovro Kelemen (Šparta)
  • 1

132

13. Borna Bajrić Piščetek (Šparta)
  • 1

133

36. Luka Šantić (Šparta)
  • 1

134

7. Aner Kirlin Mirvić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

135

. Rene Horvat (Šparta)
  • 1

136

. Domagoj Pereković (Šparta)
  • 1

137

77. Robert Glasnović (Čulinec)
  • 1

138

. Juraj Zupčić (Šparta)
  • 1

139

. Josip Badžek (Čulinec)
  • 1

140

. Mihael Gucić (Čulinec)
  • 1

141

. Petar Fučkala (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

142

. Dinko Rebić (Šparta)
  • 1

143

18. David Turčić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

144

. Antonio Krajinović (Čulinec)
  • 1

145

. Jura Gorički (Šparta)
  • 1

146

. Erik Pavić (Šparta)
  • 1

147

. Karlo Buda (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

148

18. Fran Buha (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1