Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Lis 2022

HAŠK 1903

1 : 0

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 22/23

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/RAVNICE.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKKT_grb_final.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 67529440
    [title] => Nogometni klub HAŠK 1903 vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubHAK1903vsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [teamone] => 640
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2022-10-19
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50526
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/67529440-NogometniklubHAK1903vsNogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK 1903
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 19 Lis, 2022
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50526
            [title] => Trnje
            [slug] => Trnje
        )

)
								

1 : 0

19 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Trnje

2 : 0

12 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

28 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Trnje

0 : 3

27 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

27 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Prečko

4 : 2

14 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Oboj

0 : 1

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Graba

0 : 3

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Jarun

1 : 6

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Savica

5 : 1

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

13 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Prečko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 22/23

1

  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 22/23

1

. Kayden Richter (Vrapče)
  • 4

2

9. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

3

9. Filip Matičević (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

4

7. Borna Gjurasek (Prečko)
  • 3

5

20. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 2

6

7. Patrik Boldin (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

7

8. David Oršulić (Vrapče)
  • 2

8

. Maxamillion Luburic (Kustošija)
  • 2

9

11. Kangho Jang (Jarun)
  • 2

10

99. Fran Blažićko (Kustošija)
  • 2

11

7. Niko Marić (Maksimir)
  • 1

12

9. Valentin Kustić (Maksimir)
  • 1

13

. Alessio Tonon (Kustošija)
  • 1

14

18. Antonio Spajić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

15

16. Marko Majstorović (Jarun)
  • 1

16

10. Karlo Podhraški (Prečko)
  • 1

17

21. Tin Sarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

18

90. Leon Milašinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

19

8. Jakov Gašpar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

20

. Gabriel Cigrovski (Vrapče)
  • 1

21

9. Lovro Tušek (Prečko)
  • 1

22

10. Marko Jurak (Vrapče)
  • 1

23

19. Mateo Pršir (Lučko)
  • 1

24

6. Filip Šebjanić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

25

14. Vlaho Lučić (Maksimir)
  • 1

26

15. Borna Vuković (Prečko)
  • 1

27

15. Nikola Bošnjak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

28

30. Ivan Penić-Ivanko (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

29

10. Ante Čulo (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

30

5. David Pavlina (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

31

7. Zvonimir Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

32

. Ivan Stanić (Trnje)
  • 1

33

23. Tin Merunka (Ravnice)
  • 1

34

5. Leo Jerkić (Jarun)
  • 1

35

14. Niko Tomaić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

36

11. Hugo Ravlić (Kustošija)
  • 1

37

. Ante Kraljević (Kustošija)
  • 1