Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2023

Prigorje Markuševec

2 : 4

Trnje

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66379805
    [title] => Nogometni klub Prigorje Markuševec vs Nogometni klub Trnje Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubTrnjeZagreb
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 620
    [date] => 2023-06-04
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66379805-NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubTrnjeZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 620
            [title] => Trnje
            [slug] => trnje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

2 : 4

04 Lip, 2023, 15:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

03 Lip, 2023, 12:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

31 Svi, 2023, 19:15

Jarun

2 : 3

30 Svi, 2023, 12:30

Špansko

0 : 3

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

27 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Buzin

1 : 1

27 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Vrapče

7 : 1

25 Svi, 2023, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

24 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Trnje

7 : 0

21 Svi, 2023, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

16 : 0

20 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

20 Svi, 2023, 11:15

Pešćenica

1 : 1

14 Svi, 2023, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

13 Svi, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 5

13 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

13 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 10

13 Svi, 2023, 11:30

Gajnice

3 : 2

10 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Buzin

2 : 0

09 Svi, 2023, 17:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

07 Svi, 2023, 16:00

Markuševec

2 : 0

06 Svi, 2023, 14:00

Špansko

4 : 1

06 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

04 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Jarun

2 : 8

29 Tra, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

29 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

26 Tra, 2023, 18:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

23 Tra, 2023, 11:30

Lučko

5 : 1

23 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 3

22 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Špansko

0 : 0

22 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

8 : 0

22 Tra, 2023, 10:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 8

18 Tra, 2023, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 1

15 Tra, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

15 Tra, 2023, 14:15

Jarun

0 : 7

15 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Gajnice

5 : 3

15 Tra, 2023, 12:30

Trnje

6 : 0

13 Tra, 2023, 16:00

Buzin

0 : 7

06 Tra, 2023, 18:30

Pešćenica

6 : 0

06 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Jarun

3 : 4

06 Tra, 2023, 19:30

Vrapče

2 : 5

02 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Markuševec

7 : 1

02 Tra, 2023, 13:00

Jarun

1 : 7

01 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Gajnice

7 : 5

01 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

01 Tra, 2023, 12:30

Trnje

1 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

25 Ožu, 2023, 13:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 7

25 Ožu, 2023, 13:15

Buzin

5 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 14:15

Vrapče

1 : 3

25 Ožu, 2023, 12:15

Markuševec

3 : 3

19 Ožu, 2023, 13:00

Buzin

0 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

1 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Markuševec

7 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Sesvete

4 : 2

18 Ožu, 2023, 16:00

Špansko

2 : 0

15 Ožu, 2023, 20:00

Trnje

2 : 3

12 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Lučko

0 : 10

12 Ožu, 2023, 15:30

Vrapče

2 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

2 : 4

11 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

11 Ožu, 2023, 18:00

Buzin

1 : 5

05 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:30

Sesvete

1 : 2

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:00

Špansko

0 : 0

24 Velj, 2023, 17:00

Lučko

3 : 1

30 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Jarun

5 : 2

28 Stu, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Trnje

8 : 0

27 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Sesvete

2 : 1

26 Stu, 2022, 12:30

Pešćenica

6 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Špansko

0 : 5

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Buzin

0 : 1

16 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Lučko

10 : 0

15 Stu, 2022, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

9 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

16 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 4

12 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Špansko

13 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Trnje

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Pešćenica

2 : 8

07 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Pongračevo

0 : 11

06 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Vrapče

1 : 7

05 Stu, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 11

05 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Lučko

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2022, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 2

29 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Lučko

3 : 3

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Buzin

21 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Lučko

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

26 Lis, 2022, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 5

23 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Vrapče

0 : 7

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 17:00

Sesvete

2 : 14

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 8

22 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Jarun

1 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

2 : 4

18 Lis, 2022, 20:30

Lučko

3 : 4

16 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Vrapče

12 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 18:15

ŠC Rudeš

14 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Lučko

1 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Buzin

0 : 5

15 Lis, 2022, 12:30

Špansko

2 : 0

09 Lis, 2022, 12:45

Markuševec

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Sesvete

0 : 21

08 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 10

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 1

02 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 2

02 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Vrapče

10 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 17:45

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

02 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

11 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 13:15

Lučko

9 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 5

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Trnje

0 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

6 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Sesvete

0 : 14

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 20:15

Jarun

0 : 2

20 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Markuševec

2 : 0

20 Ruj, 2022, 20:15

Lučko

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 17:45

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Trnje

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 13:15

Gajnice

3 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 6

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Špansko

5 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Trnje

0 : 4

10 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Jarun

2 : 4

04 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 08:45

ŠC Rudeš

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 23
  • 19
  • 2
  • 2
  • 149
  • 22
  • 127
  • 59

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 23
  • 19
  • 0
  • 4
  • 129
  • 32
  • 97
  • 57

3

Trnje Trnje
  • 23
  • 17
  • 4
  • 2
  • 104
  • 28
  • 76
  • 55

4

Lučko Lučko
  • 23
  • 12
  • 2
  • 9
  • 71
  • 51
  • 20
  • 38

5

Jarun Jarun
  • 23
  • 12
  • 1
  • 10
  • 50
  • 54
  • -4
  • 37

6

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 23
  • 11
  • 3
  • 9
  • 78
  • 56
  • 22
  • 36

7

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 23
  • 11
  • 3
  • 9
  • 65
  • 60
  • 5
  • 36

8

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 23
  • 9
  • 2
  • 12
  • 38
  • 61
  • -23
  • 29

9

Špansko Špansko
  • 23
  • 8
  • 3
  • 12
  • 58
  • 61
  • -3
  • 27

10

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 23
  • 7
  • 3
  • 13
  • 48
  • 57
  • -9
  • 24

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 23
  • 5
  • 2
  • 16
  • 51
  • 93
  • -42
  • 17

12

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 23
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21
  • 17
  • 141
  • -124
  • 4

13

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 12
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 5
  • 147
  • -142
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

18. Franko Lauc (Sesvete)
  • 20

2

3. Noa Zubak (Sesvete)
  • 20

3

90. Andreas Jurak (Rudeš)
  • 20

4

9. Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk (Rudeš)
  • 19

5

97. Adnan Ridžal (Rudeš)
  • 19

6

53. Tino Klišmanić (Rudeš)
  • 16

7

54. Anto Idžanović (Sesvete)
  • 14

8

15. Vito Ivanuš (Trnje)
  • 12

9

40. Lovro Lojen (HAŠK 1903)
  • 12

10

19. Anuar Vuniqi (Sesvete)
  • 12

11

98. Ivan Vlajić (Trnje)
  • 12

12

17. Arman Lujić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 11

13

9. Dominik Baron (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 10

14

15. Luka Ćorluka (Sesvete)
  • 9

15

23. Tin Pavešić Teskera (HAŠK 1903)
  • 9

16

. David Dlesk (Vrapče)
  • 9

17

. Pavao Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

18

23. Lovro Perić (Trnje)
  • 9

19

20. Andrej Petrović (Trnje)
  • 9

20

40. Roko Svečnjak (Trnje)
  • 8

21

20. Nikola Salopek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

22

15. Lovro Balder (Špansko)
  • 8

23

17. Karlo Havrin-Gorenec (Vrapče)
  • 8

24

3. Marko Dlačić (Lučko)
  • 8

25

13. Roko Islamović (Rudeš)
  • 8

26

4. Marko Stričević (Lučko)
  • 8

27

19. Stjepan Ivančan (Rudeš)
  • 8

28

58. Karlo Lukač (Jarun)
  • 7

29

17. Matej Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 7

30

38. Karlo Ničota (Rudeš)
  • 7

31

66. Luka Čačić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 7

32

21. Nikola Maljković (Rudeš)
  • 7

33

. Luka Meštrović Žmuk (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

34

27. Lukas Ilečić (Lučko)
  • 6

35

5. Noel Halužan Hajsek (Špansko)
  • 6

36

9. Toni Papić (Špansko)
  • 6

37

9. Antonio Brkić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

38

15. Marko Crljenak (Lučko)
  • 6

39

37. Petar Marijanović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

40

. David Čorba (Trnje)
  • 6

41

10. Timotej Matić (Vrapče)
  • 6

42

9. Marko Babić (Špansko)
  • 6

43

9. Mario Markota (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

44

. Luka Vidović (Vrapče)
  • 5

45

10. Jakov Stepić (Ponikve)
  • 5

46

8. Ivano Braim (Rudeš)
  • 5

47

28. Leo Kolar (Jarun)
  • 5

48

28. Leonardo Pižir (Sesvete)
  • 5

49

40. Sebastijan Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

50

. Mark Urem (Vrapče)
  • 5

51

16. Tin Horvat (Sesvete)
  • 5

52

26. Noah Gabrijel Čović (Jarun)
  • 5

53

22. Dario Tanasić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

54

70. Andrija Lončar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

55

38. Filip Blažević (Lučko)
  • 5

56

77. Ivan Šušnjar (Vrapče)
  • 4

57

6. Dominik Matić (Jarun)
  • 4

58

30. Stjepan Žugčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

59

7. Jan Vučković (Rudeš)
  • 4

60

90. Jakov Muller (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

61

7. Luka Obradović (Špansko)
  • 4

62

20. Marko Matan (Lučko)
  • 4

63

32. Roko Mandić (Rudeš)
  • 4

64

39. Mihael Đekanović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

65

99. Marko Josipović (Ponikve)
  • 4

66

78. Jakov Krmek (Jarun)
  • 4

67

35. Roko Perić (Trnje)
  • 4

68

11. Lucas Chen (Sesvete)
  • 4

69

. Mykhailo Abramovich (Lučko)
  • 3

70

55. Mislav Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 3

71

10. Niko Ružić (Jarun)
  • 3

72

24. Petar Tomić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

73

. Roko Lipošćak (Trnje)
  • 3

74

41. Adam Jandras (Rudeš)
  • 3

75

6. Matija Capan (Lučko)
  • 3

76

19. Ivan Miljković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

77

8. Stjepan Božić (Lučko)
  • 3

78

29. Luka Mrvelj (Sesvete)
  • 3

79

25. Lucas Karšaj (Lučko)
  • 3

80

11. Marko Olujić (Lučko)
  • 3

81

. Miro Bukić (Trnje)
  • 3

82

. Mario Matković (Trnje)
  • 3

83

55. Matija Prgeša (Špansko)
  • 3

84

65. Luka Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

85

93. Marko Karlović (Jarun)
  • 3

86

74. Jan Parobek (Jarun)
  • 3

87

65. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Trnje)
  • 3

88

16. Toma Marić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

89

44. Ivano Tomić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

90

35. Niko Majić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

91

27. Ante Budimir (Sesvete)
  • 3

92

24. Maks Džajić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

93

4. Ivan Babovac Mijatović (Rudeš)
  • 3

94

4. Leon Džido (Trnje)
  • 3

95

48. Lovro Tomorad (Sesvete)
  • 3

96

85. Fran Gugić (Vrapče)
  • 3

97

2. Fran Rogić (Trnje)
  • 2

98

2. David Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

99

30. Lukas Anić (Jarun)
  • 2

100

2. David Šavora (Lučko)
  • 2

101

93. Nikola Marić (Sesvete)
  • 2

102

21. Marin Čavrak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

103

28. Noa Šajfar (Sesvete)
  • 2

104

8. Patrik Šeda (Trnje)
  • 2

105

19. Luka Antolić (Lučko)
  • 2

106

10. Lukas Marušić (Sesvete)
  • 2

107

9. Luka Šelendić (Rudeš)
  • 2

108

29. Vilim Repinac (Sesvete)
  • 2

109

23. Lovro Vujčec (Lučko)
  • 2

110

63. Petar Jelovečki (Sesvete)
  • 2

111

7. Renato Jozić (Špansko)
  • 2

112

8. Karlo Krstić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

113

66. Bono Božičković (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

114

33. Lovro Sesar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

115

5. Beo Ramljak (Trnje)
  • 2

116

10. Lovro Gudelj (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

117

9. Tom Šereg (Vrapče)
  • 2

118

98. Andrej Čabraja (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

119

7. Josip Malenica (Trnje)
  • 2

120

14. Josip Karamatić (Sesvete)
  • 2

121

. Adam Cecelja (Trnje)
  • 2

122

10. Daniel Zečić (Trnje)
  • 2

123

4. Luka Ćosić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

124

3. Marko Kralj (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

125

5. Juraj Mesec (Špansko)
  • 2

126

7. Andrej Savić (Trnje)
  • 2

127

5. Stjepan Borna Rizman Radelja (Vrapče)
  • 2

128

90. Filip Kovačić (Lučko)
  • 2

129

56. Zvonimir Kovač (Jarun)
  • 2

130

13. Robert Štrk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

131

99. Mihael Tomić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

132

. Jakov Klepić (Sesvete)
  • 2

133

. Patrik Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

134

97. Vid Sinković (Jarun)
  • 2

135

34. Lukas Šaš (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

136

7. Marko Bagarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

137

19. Dominik Papec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

138

. Eufemio Brkić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

139

4. Ivan Badžim (Vrapče)
  • 2

140

. Lovro Ikica (Špansko)
  • 2

141

10. David Brekalo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

142

28. Karlo Aličković (Rudeš)
  • 2

143

17. Leo Lalić (Rudeš)
  • 2

144

77. Gabriel Tuk (Sesvete)
  • 2

145

32. Stipan Džalto (Sesvete)
  • 2

146

30. Ivan Rastočić (Trnje)
  • 2

147

10. Luka Ravlić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

148

17. Marko Marić (Lučko)
  • 2

149

12. Marko Vrzić (Trnje)
  • 2

150

6. Pavle Resnik (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

151

24. Karlo Šebjanić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

152

30. Jan Marjanović (Rudeš)
  • 2

153

87. Max Buljubašić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

154

55. Lovro Medić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

155

95. Emanuel Bajs (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

156

3. Marin Vukšić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

157

. Fran Miković (Lučko)
  • 1

158

3. Mateo Juranko (Lučko)
  • 1

159

22. Lovro Matak (Lučko)
  • 1

160

6. Bruno Kostiha (Lučko)
  • 1

161

38. Sanjin Drobić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

162

31. Raul Mihalić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

163

4. Ivan Lasić (Špansko)
  • 1

164

1. Mateo Gagula (Špansko)
  • 1

165

2. Fran Majača (Špansko)
  • 1

166

20. Toni Podoreški (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

167

90. Mihael Dražić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

168

22. Patrik Briševac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

169

77. Leni Kristić (Špansko)
  • 1

170

99. Kristian Turković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

171

6. Teo Matanović (Rudeš)
  • 1

172

28. Lukas Kipa (Rudeš)
  • 1

173

9. Patrik Pavlešić (Ponikve)
  • 1

174

4. Matej Brejar (Jarun)
  • 1

175

6. Luka Bonažić (Lučko)
  • 1

176

19. Dominik Miković (Vrapče)
  • 1

177

13. Dejan Bakić (Trnje)
  • 1

178

9. Ivan Šabarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

179

10. Valentino Strugar (Sesvete)
  • 1

180

9. Luka Galić (Jarun)
  • 1

181

11. Lucas Vulelija (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

182

1. Patrik Podrk (Jarun)
  • 1

183

66. Ivan Milić (Sesvete)
  • 1

184

35. Jan Kufner (Trnje)
  • 1

185

4. Toni Kruljac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

186

9. Ante Klarić (Trnje)
  • 1

187

5. Patrik Grgić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

188

4. Kuzma Kovač (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

189

6. Karlo Hubak (Trnje)
  • 1

190

21. Vjeko Štefanić (Trnje)
  • 1

191

18. Lovro Đuršić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

192

42. Karlo Mavra (Trnje)
  • 1

193

10. Leo Sunek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

194

11. Luka Bosak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

195

. Antonijo Jakušić (Jarun)
  • 1

196

22. Patrik Gašparić (Rudeš)
  • 1

197

19. Nikola Bartolović (Trnje)
  • 1

198

. Sebastian Segedi (Rudeš)
  • 1

199

11. Kristian Kralj (Rudeš)
  • 1

200

97. Marko Ivanović (Rudeš)
  • 1

201

7. Luka Orehovec (Ponikve)
  • 1

202

4. Mihael Bradara (Lučko)
  • 1

203

. Karlo Duvnjak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

204

20. Toni Mišković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

205

4. Luka Jukić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

206

41. Luka Okrajčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

207

99. Nikola Božić (Lučko)
  • 1

208

82. Grga Jurić (Rudeš)
  • 1

209

3. Luka Dubovečak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

210

26. Tibor Gojković (Jarun)
  • 1

211

36. Mihael Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

212

95. Fran Cota (Lučko)
  • 1

213

56. Luka Jerkan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

214

19. Andrej Dereta (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

215

16. Petar Korolija (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

216

31. Mihael Rogić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

217

. Ivan Borić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

218

8. Patrik Novosel (Trnje)
  • 1

219

98. Vilim Kuharić Smrekar (Ponikve)
  • 1

220

23. Patrik Kršnjavi (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

221

66. Andrej Vernik (Sesvete)
  • 1

222

17. Marijan Jurić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

223

14. Niko Barišić (Ponikve)
  • 1

224

45. Andro Bojanić (Rudeš)
  • 1

225

21. Jakov Karamatić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

226

2. Noa Emanuel Prištof (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

227

81. Luka Majstorović (Trnje)
  • 1

228

43. Mihael Lauš (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

229

55. Matko Smolčić (Ponikve)
  • 1

230

88. Vid Crnić (Rudeš)
  • 1

231

. Ivan Kefeček (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

232

59. Luka Uradin (Ponikve)
  • 1

233

98. Leon Bukša (Ponikve)
  • 1

234

25. Mihael Cigrovski (Ponikve)
  • 1

235

10. Ivan Ercegovac (Sesvete)
  • 1

236

98. Jakov Filipović (Sesvete)
  • 1

237

87. Andrija Botica (Jarun)
  • 1

238

12. Fran Kužnar (Špansko)
  • 1

239

11. Matija Seljan (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

240

77. Danijel Bogojević (Jarun)
  • 1

241

12. Pavle Živković (Jarun)
  • 1

242

96. Nikola Krešić (Jarun)
  • 1

243

28. Gabrijel Ivanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

244

3. Lovro Jeleković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

245

5. Ivano Runjić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

246

13. Dominik Franc (Rudeš)
  • 1

247

99. Deni Tomičić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

248

9. Ivan Kasalo (Sesvete)
  • 1

249

99. Frane Filipin (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

250

19. Kristian Grgić (Sesvete)
  • 1

251

25. David Mihaljević (Rudeš)
  • 1

252

61. Vid Ćosić (Jarun)
  • 1

253

98. Ivan Vragotuk (Rudeš)
  • 1

254

13. Ivan Karaula (Jarun)
  • 1

255

8. Mario Tirić (Rudeš)
  • 1

256

27. Adrian Grubina (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

257

2. Andrej Lovaković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

258

. Toni Filipan (Trnje)
  • 1

259

99. Mihael Horvat (Špansko)
  • 1

260

88. Frano Vincetić (Vrapče)
  • 1

261

37. Noa Kunsabo (Sesvete)
  • 1

262

. Luka Barbarić (Vrapče)
  • 1

263

. Leon Jurajko (Sesvete)
  • 1

264

23. Mihael Pavlinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

265

69. Bojan Brkić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

266

4. Michell Ivić (Sesvete)
  • 1

267

. Ivan Alpeza (Špansko)
  • 1

268

15. Inas Šakonjić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

269

29. Rafael Orlović (Lučko)
  • 1

270

. Patrik Trgovec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

271

. Mihael Burić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

272

. Luka Ćosić (Špansko)
  • 1

273

. Marko Brzić (Rudeš)
  • 1

274

35. Ivan Plečko (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

275

98. Niko Kolar (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

276

. Noa Pavlinić (Trnje)
  • 1

277

. Ivan Korman (Vrapče)
  • 1

278

. Noa Šućur (Vrapče)
  • 1

279

94. Kristijan Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

280

. Pavlo Zolotarov (Trnje)
  • 1

281

33. Luka Marić (Trnje)
  • 1