Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2023

Trnovčica

6 : 0

Hrvatski Leskovac

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Ćiro Blažević academy
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/iro-academy.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Croatia_98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrv-Leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mala_Mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66377941
    [title] => Nogometni klub Trnovčica vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski Leskovac
    [slug] => NogometniklubTrnovicavsNogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovac
    [teamone] => 86066
    [teamtwo] => 614
    [date] => 2023-06-04
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 174998
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66377941-NogometniklubTrnovicavsNogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovac
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 86066
            [title] => Trnovčica
            [slug] => trnovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnovcica.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 614
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => hrvatskileskovac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrv-Leskovac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 174998
            [title] => 
            [slug] => 
        )

)
								

5 : 0

04 Lip, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

6 : 2

31 Svi, 2023, 19:30

Prečko

12 : 0

30 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 6

28 Svi, 2023, 17:30

Odranski Obrež

9 : 0

28 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Savica

5 : 3

28 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

1 : 5

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Savica

1 : 4

27 Svi, 2023, 13:45

Prečko

12 : 0

24 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Botinec

3 : 2

21 Svi, 2023, 10:00

1 : 7

20 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 8

20 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

20 Svi, 2023, 11:00

Savica

0 : 5

18 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Savica

4 : 0

18 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Prečko

2 : 2

17 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Pongračevo

3 : 2

14 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Savica

1 : 5

13 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Savica

0 : 5

13 Svi, 2023, 18:30

Botinec

0 : 4

10 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

07 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 1

07 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

6 : 1

04 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

9 : 0

30 Tra, 2023, 18:30

Savica

0 : 12

30 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 1

29 Tra, 2023, 15:45

Prečko

1 : 10

29 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Savica

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

22 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Savica

1 : 5

22 Tra, 2023, 16:00

2 : 1

22 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

5 : 2

22 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

5 : 2

20 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 4

16 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Savica

15 : 0

16 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

15 Tra, 2023, 17:30

Botinec

0 : 6

15 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Pongračevo

2 : 3

13 Tra, 2023, 18:00

Podsused

2 : 2

12 Tra, 2023, 19:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 9

12 Tra, 2023, 19:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 3

08 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 2

07 Tra, 2023, 18:30

Savica

13 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 11:00

Botinec

9 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Sveta Klara

10 : 1

01 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Savica

5 : 0

01 Tra, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

26 Ožu, 2023, 13:00

0 : 1

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:30

Odranski Obrež

1 : 8

25 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

3 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

18 Ožu, 2023, 13:30

Prečko

5 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

7 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

18 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 10

18 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Savica

1 : 1

16 Ožu, 2023, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 2

12 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

1 : 3

12 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 4

11 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Podsused

0 : 3

11 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 1

11 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Savica

0 : 3

11 Ožu, 2023, 12:30

Savica

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 4

09 Ožu, 2023, 20:15

Prečko

7 : 0

05 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 8

04 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

04 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Savica

0 : 14

04 Pro, 2022, 10:30

Savica

2 : 0

03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Podsused

1 : 6

03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Mala Mlaka

2 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Savica

1 : 6

27 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 5

26 Stu, 2022, 10:00

7 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 7

26 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Pongračevo

9 : 0

21 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Botinec

0 : 15

20 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Savica

0 : 6

20 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Podsused

7 : 0

19 Stu, 2022, 16:30

Prečko

2 : 7

18 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 2

13 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 3

12 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Podsused

1 : 3

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

3 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 12:45

Savica

2 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

10 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 16

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Pongračevo

7 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Botinec

1 : 3

05 Stu, 2022, 12:30

Mala Mlaka

3 : 7

30 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Savica

12 : 0

30 Lis, 2022, 00:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 7

23 Lis, 2022, 11:30

Prečko

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 3

23 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

9 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

5 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Savica

2 : 5

18 Lis, 2022, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 10

16 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

7 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Podsused

6 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 12:00

1 : 4

15 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Savica

0 : 4

15 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 6

15 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Savica

0 : 7

12 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Savica

4 : 2

09 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 5

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 7

08 Lis, 2022, 09:30

Pongračevo

3 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

7 : 5

08 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Savica

6 : 4

08 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 16

02 Lis, 2022, 11:00

9 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Prečko

7 : 4

01 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Savica

0 : 9

01 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Mala Mlaka

14 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 10:30

Podsused

0 : 3

25 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Savica

4 : 1

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 6

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

11 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

Pongračevo

16 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

3 : 0

22 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 9

18 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Savica

1 : 1

18 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Podsused

8 : 2

17 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Savica

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 7

11 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Savica

2 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

12 : 2

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

7 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

Prečko

6 : 3

10 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Pongračevo

11 : 0

07 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Botinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

Polet Polet
  • 26
  • 24
  • 2
  • 0
  • 200
  • 5
  • 195
  • 74

2

Botinec Botinec
  • 26
  • 23
  • 1
  • 2
  • 165
  • 27
  • 138
  • 70

3

Ćiro Blažević academy Ćiro Blažević academy
  • 26
  • 22
  • 1
  • 3
  • 173
  • 24
  • 149
  • 67

4

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 26
  • 16
  • 1
  • 9
  • 101
  • 64
  • 37
  • 49

5

Podsused Podsused
  • 26
  • 14
  • 2
  • 10
  • 87
  • 70
  • 17
  • 44

6

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 26
  • 12
  • 3
  • 11
  • 84
  • 71
  • 13
  • 39

7

ZET ZET
  • 26
  • 12
  • 0
  • 14
  • 54
  • 95
  • -41
  • 36

8

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 26
  • 11
  • 1
  • 14
  • 61
  • 111
  • -50
  • 34

9

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 26
  • 10
  • 1
  • 15
  • 80
  • 121
  • -41
  • 31

10

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 26
  • 7
  • 5
  • 14
  • 56
  • 86
  • -30
  • 26

11

Šparta Šparta
  • 26
  • 8
  • 2
  • 16
  • 57
  • 142
  • -85
  • 26

12

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 26
  • 6
  • 1
  • 19
  • 49
  • 138
  • -89
  • 19

13

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 26
  • 3
  • 2
  • 21
  • 37
  • 136
  • -99
  • 11

14

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 26
  • 2
  • 2
  • 22
  • 23
  • 137
  • -114
  • 8
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

33. Davud Švraka (Polet)
  • 63

2

9. David Cibort (Botinec)
  • 60

3

7. Roko Raguž (Polet)
  • 36

4

77. Gabriel Šimić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 27

5

22. Toma Pavlinec (Botinec)
  • 25

6

99. Adian Kantarević (Botinec)
  • 23

7

70. Filip Šimić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 22

8

97. Petar Herljević (Podsused)
  • 21

9

14. Jakov Nujić (Trnovčica)
  • 20

10

5. Luciano Marjanović (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 19

11

63. Luka Bačani (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 17

12

10. Leon Trdić (Polet)
  • 16

13

23. Josip Jurković (Botinec)
  • 16

14

11. Orlando Davidović (ZET)
  • 15

15

10. Amar Imširović (Botinec)
  • 15

16

23. Tomislav Dvečko (Polet)
  • 15

17

65. Ivan Premerl (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 15

18

98. Bartol Horvat (Mala Mlaka)
  • 14

19

58. Roko Klemenčić (Bubamara)
  • 14

20

15. Ivan Mrkoci (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 13

21

9. Filip Jurić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 13

22

18. Petar Jelavić (Bubamara)
  • 13

23

. Edvin Omerović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 13

24

59. Antonio Vuković (Studentski Grad)
  • 12

25

15. Sulejman Bajrami (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 11

26

. Franjo Vidović (Bubamara)
  • 10

27

12. Dominik Mihalj (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 10

28

14. David Rebić (Croatia 98)
  • 10

29

8. Avdija Avdić (Trnovčica)
  • 10

30

9. Karlo Majdek (Polet)
  • 9

31

20. Mateo Đaniš (Bubamara)
  • 9

32

96. Jakov Cibort (Botinec)
  • 9

33

9. Roko Gavran (Polet)
  • 9

34

9. Faris Kurtanović (Croatia 98)
  • 8

35

3. Filip Gredelj (Croatia 98)
  • 8

36

34. Frane Vukman (Podsused)
  • 8

37

6. Matija Škugor (Trnovčica)
  • 8

38

51. KARLO POJE (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 8

39

17. Marko Klarić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 8

40

21. Karlo Spajić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 8

41

60. Mak Markulin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 8

42

99. Leon Sremić (ZET)
  • 7

43

77. Josip Miloš (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

44

22. Lovro Gajić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 7

45

25. Gabrijel Zorić (Podsused)
  • 7

46

12. Patrik Bertović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 7

47

10. Dario Červenka (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 7

48

30. Leonardo Cerovski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

49

72. Hrvat Emanuel (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

50

20. Matej Badrov (Polet)
  • 7

51

56. Karlo Šušnja (ZET)
  • 7

52

14. Ivano Komaromi (Podsused)
  • 7

53

3. Jakov Horvat (Polet)
  • 7

54

9. Luka Lipovac (Podsused)
  • 7

55

3. Max Kardum (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

56

11. David Cindrić (Polet)
  • 6

57

60. Jakov Paliska (Bubamara)
  • 6

58

14. Lovro Horvat (Polet)
  • 6

59

1. Stjepan Hudić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

60

9. Antonio Nikić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

61

. Fran Zeko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

62

56. Alan Grljević (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 6

63

44. Fran Stanišić (Bubamara)
  • 6

64

34. Luka Talan (Šparta)
  • 6

65

23. Ante Sabljo (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

66

. Lovro Škarica (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

67

71. Jakov Beloša (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 5

68

98. Šimun Sakoman (Šparta)
  • 5

69

3. Matej Benasić (Croatia 98)
  • 5

70

. Noa Miličević (Mala Mlaka)
  • 5

71

11. Filip Mirosavljević (Polet)
  • 4

72

66. Matej Jukić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

73

5. Marko Najdenovski (Botinec)
  • 4

74

13. Adrian Novak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 4

75

65. Stjepan Pršir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

76

32. Leon Lešdedaj (Polet)
  • 4

77

5. Ivan Čirko (Šparta)
  • 4

78

69. David Križanović (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

79

98. Ivan Rafael Rašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

80

. Sven Režek (Šparta)
  • 4

81

12. Fran Bliznac (Polet)
  • 4

82

3. Ivan Marić (Botinec)
  • 4

83

27. Ivan Dragić (Bubamara)
  • 4

84

18. Domagoj Spreicer (Šparta)
  • 4

85

16. Matej Štefan (Podsused)
  • 4

86

45. Roko Lazić (Podsused)
  • 4

87

29. Kristijan Trnovčanec (Bubamara)
  • 4

88

17. Ivan Drinovac (Trnovčica)
  • 4

89

66. Noah Lončar (Bubamara)
  • 3

90

39. Dorijan Jakovljević (ZET)
  • 3

91

30. Zoran Antunović (Croatia 98)
  • 3

92

58. Filip Travarević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

93

50. Janko Burek (Šparta)
  • 3

94

6. Karlo Herceg (Bubamara)
  • 3

95

11. Fabijan Karamatić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

96

5. Petar Bungić (Polet)
  • 3

97

11. Leo Ladišić (Šparta)
  • 3

98

4. Jakša Mindoljević (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 3

99

94. Tadej Hinger (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

100

. Patrik Pršir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

101

1. Vide Raguž (Polet)
  • 3

102

20. Mihael Golubić (Bubamara)
  • 3

103

77. Antonio Topolovec (ZET)
  • 3

104

19. Vid Babić (Croatia 98)
  • 3

105

. Kristijan Pralas (Trnovčica)
  • 3

106

. Roko Jukić (Šparta)
  • 3

107

4. Roko Rimanić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

108

2. Vigo Vlajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

109

8. Karlo Antunović (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 3

110

13. Tomislav Beranek (Polet)
  • 3

111

. Luka Rustinjac Benko (Trnovčica)
  • 3

112

9. Luka Lamešić (ZET)
  • 3

113

8. Roko Roić (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 3

114

. Petar Brčina (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

115

33. Ivan Ćesić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

116

85. Roko Goljak (Šparta)
  • 3

117

8. Tomislav Rogina (Podsused)
  • 3

118

21. Noa Bratim (Podsused)
  • 3

119

7. Emanuel Juretić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

120

96. Petar Budimir (Šparta)
  • 3

121

1. Jakov Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

122

41. Luka Svirač (Bubamara)
  • 3

123

4. Nika Mužar (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

124

10. Matej Kalafatić (Botinec)
  • 3

125

56. Andrej Bosek (Trnovčica)
  • 3

126

. Sven Čelebić (Šparta)
  • 2

127

22. Lovro Matak (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

128

55. Mateo Biško (Trnovčica)
  • 2

129

8. Dominik Dreno (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

130

7. Petar Milošić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

131

7. Petar Pintarić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

132

96. Marko Petković (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

133

11. Filip Matoušek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

134

35. Antonio Mijatović (Podsused)
  • 2

135

44. Viktor Grozaj (Croatia 98)
  • 2

136

26. Amar Bećirović (ZET)
  • 2

137

8. Dominik Rašić (Bubamara)
  • 2

138

24. Roko Dominiković (Bubamara)
  • 2

139

17. Dan Bogdanović (Bubamara)
  • 2

140

1. Juraj Fink (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

141

3. Marko Valent (Bubamara)
  • 2

142

13. Krsto Kvastek (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

143

89. Noa Bedenik (Podsused)
  • 2

144

22. Matija Hačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

145

96. Jan Čerkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

146

7. Luka Ledinšćak (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

147

16. Niko Prugovečki (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

148

68. Ivan Barun (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

149

11. Leni Salaba (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

150

6. Matej Lacković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

151

58. Matej Tokić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

152

51. Roko Mukić (ZET)
  • 2

153

95. Luka Treščec (Trnovčica)
  • 2

154

43. Matej Himelreich (Šparta)
  • 2

155

8. Emanuel Marić (ZET)
  • 2

156

90. Jakov Pavlek (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

157

27. Leon Joveš (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

158

55. Vito Skorić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

159

41. Ivano Draguljić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

160

99. Andrej Šimić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

161

7. Lukas Perković (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

162

35. Niko Peša (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

163

16. Dominik Manev (Podsused)
  • 2

164

99. Ivan Bratić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

165

33. Petar Božinović (Trnovčica)
  • 2

166

17. Lovro Budiša (Podsused)
  • 2

167

6. Antonio Makar (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 2

168

34. Toma Posavec (Šparta)
  • 2

169

. Mihael Žerlić (Bubamara)
  • 2

170

97. Janko Đuričić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

171

. Ivan Čavrak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

172

. Martin Jurčević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

173

. Andro Bertol (Šparta)
  • 2

174

. Dario Đaković (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

175

40. Marko Vidajić (Bubamara)
  • 1

176

13. Niko Skočić (ZET)
  • 1

177

8. Karlo Perčević (Croatia 98)
  • 1

178

7. Marko Maras (Bubamara)
  • 1

179

51. Marko Rešetar (Šparta)
  • 1

180

20. Noa Vlčev (Šparta)
  • 1

181

7. Juraj Jagatić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

182

33. Bruno Hudinčec (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 1

183

7. Luka Grgić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

184

48. Andrej Benčić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

185

33. Luka Gombar (Botinec)
  • 1

186

. Eldar Nebi (Botinec)
  • 1

187

78. Gašpar Rakoci (Šparta)
  • 1

188

93. Tin Macan (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

189

11. Benjamin Čengić (ZET)
  • 1

190

. Martin Švaić (Šparta)
  • 1

191

78. Josip Gašpar (Šparta)
  • 1

192

39. Vinko Šojat (Croatia 98)
  • 1

193

6. Sven Majdek (Polet)
  • 1

194

1. Luka Navračić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

195

4. Roko Rep (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

196

4. Toma Božić (Trnovčica)
  • 1

197

53. Matija Pavlić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

198

7. Mihael Car (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

199

14. Leonardo Abramović (ZET)
  • 1

200

10. Berto Carević (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 1

201

32. Emanuel Srpak (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

202

13. Leo Požgajec (Podsused)
  • 1

203

77. David Horvat (Podsused)
  • 1

204

92. Matija Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

205

85. Niko Kešina (Podsused)
  • 1

206

91. Anton Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

207

90. Leo Silov (Croatia 98)
  • 1

208

9. Vjeko Herceg (Podsused)
  • 1

209

7. Gabriel Pušić (Podsused)
  • 1

210

91. Ronis Beriša (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

211

86. Tin Žanić (Podsused)
  • 1

212

22. Petar Đurica (Šparta)
  • 1

213

57. Dominik Bosek (Croatia 98)
  • 1

214

. Luka Zeko (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

215

21. Fran Žlebak (Šparta)
  • 1

216

73. Ivan Bažulj (Podsused)
  • 1

217

9. Jakov Klanac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

218

. Luka Soko (Podsused)
  • 1

219

85. Viktor Rački (ZET)
  • 1

220

99. Jakov Vozab (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 1

221

20. Mateo Brešan (ZET)
  • 1

222

17. Matej Groš (Bubamara)
  • 1

223

. Marko Vučak (Bubamara)
  • 1

224

. Andro Orešković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

225

11. Stijepan Španiček (Botinec)
  • 1

226

. Vinko Šimić (Šparta)
  • 1

227

19. Leon Kota (Podsused)
  • 1

228

. Luka Gracin (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

229

. Leon Rogić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

230

4. Petar Gabriša (Bubamara)
  • 1

231

96. Luka Budiselić (Polet)
  • 1

232

52. Roko Bubanj (Botinec)
  • 1

233

14. Nikola Knežević (Bubamara)
  • 1

234

10. Jakov Žokvić (Podsused)
  • 1

235

52. Jakov Križanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

236

2. Marko Frlan (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 1

237

99. Nikola Rokvić (ZET)
  • 1

238

. Marko Trkulja (ZET)
  • 1

239

39. Teo Popović (Botinec)
  • 1

240

37. Jan Pendl (Croatia 98)
  • 1

241

80. Matej Hegedić (Trnovčica)
  • 1

242

2. Ante Čuljak (Bubamara)
  • 1

243

29. Lovro Antolković (Podsused)
  • 1

244

4. Matej Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

245

37. Josip Herceg (ZET)
  • 1

246

9. Krsto Ćiritović (Ćiro Blažević academy)
  • 1

247

21. Niko Lukačević (Trnovčica)
  • 1

248

77. Patrik Erbežnik (Šparta)
  • 1

249

. Noa Runjavec (Bubamara)
  • 1

250

96. Lovro Dubovečak (Šparta)
  • 1

251

10. Mateo Stipetić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

252

7. Petar Matić (ZET)
  • 1

253

17. Danijel Lovrek (Šparta)
  • 1

254

34. Fran Tica (Bubamara)
  • 1

255

19. David Jolić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

256

20. Ivan Tatarović (Trnovčica)
  • 1