Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2023

Polet

0 : 8

Jarun

3. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

3. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Croatia_98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66377010
    [title] => Nogometni klub Polet Sveta Klara vs Nogometni klub Jarun
    [slug] => NogometniklubPoletSvetaKlaravsNogometniklubJarun
    [teamone] => 605
    [teamtwo] => 596
    [date] => 2023-06-04
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50522
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 8
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66377010-NogometniklubPoletSvetaKlaravsNogometniklubJarun
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 605
            [title] => Polet
            [slug] => polet-1
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 596
            [title] => Jarun
            [slug] => jarun
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50522
            [title] => Sveta Klara
            [slug] => SvetaKlara
        )

)
								

0 : 8

04 Lip, 2023, 15:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 2

03 Lip, 2023, 17:00

Pešćenica

2 : 5

03 Lip, 2023, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 3

01 Lip, 2023, 20:00

Pešćenica

20 : 0

30 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Oboj

2 : 4

30 Svi, 2023, 16:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

29 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Botinec

2 : 0

28 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Podsused

10 : 2

28 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 1

27 Svi, 2023, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

27 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Lučko

2 : 5

27 Svi, 2023, 10:15

Savica

3 : 4

26 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Odranski Obrež

11 : 1

25 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Oboj

2 : 4

25 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Odranski Obrež

5 : 3

21 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Odranski Obrež

10 : 0

21 Svi, 2023, 17:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 9

20 Svi, 2023, 11:30

Pongračevo

4 : 3

15 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Botinec

4 : 3

14 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

13 Svi, 2023, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

13 Svi, 2023, 14:15

Lučko

3 : 3

13 Svi, 2023, 10:15

Savica

4 : 1

13 Svi, 2023, 11:15

Jarun

6 : 1

07 Svi, 2023, 12:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

07 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Podsused

6 : 0

06 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

06 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 1

01 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 6

29 Tra, 2023, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

29 Tra, 2023, 10:15

Savica

3 : 5

29 Tra, 2023, 12:45

Pongračevo

2 : 1

27 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

16 : 1

23 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Lučko

7 : 0

22 Tra, 2023, 19:45

Oboj

10 : 1

22 Tra, 2023, 10:15

Pešćenica

0 : 0

22 Tra, 2023, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 6

22 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Podsused

1 : 3

17 Tra, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

1 : 9

16 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 1

15 Tra, 2023, 10:30

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 0

15 Tra, 2023, 13:00

Jarun

0 : 5

15 Tra, 2023, 13:30

Pongračevo

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Podsused

11 : 0

08 Tra, 2023, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 0

06 Tra, 2023, 15:15

Jarun

11 : 2

06 Tra, 2023, 20:15

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

05 Tra, 2023, 18:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 5

03 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Botinec

2 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 14:30

Odranski Obrež

4 : 1

02 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Jarun

3 : 1

01 Tra, 2023, 12:15

Pongračevo

0 : 10

01 Tra, 2023, 16:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

25 Ožu, 2023, 08:30

Oboj

1 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

Pešćenica

7 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Lučko

7 : 1

25 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

Savica

1 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 18:30

Oboj

1 : 19

19 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Botinec

2 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 15:15

Sveta Klara

11 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

Jarun

0 : 8

18 Ožu, 2023, 12:30

Pongračevo

3 : 2

12 Ožu, 2023, 14:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

12 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

7 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

Jarun

0 : 0

11 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Pešćenica

5 : 1

11 Ožu, 2023, 14:30

Lučko

0 : 10

05 Ožu, 2023, 15:15

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

05 Ožu, 2023, 15:15

Pešćenica

14 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 7

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:30

Pongračevo

4 : 2

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:15

Studentski Grad

7 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

3 : 0

24 Velj, 2023, 18:15

Lučko

6 : 1

10 Pro, 2022, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

17 : 1

10 Pro, 2022, 13:00

Jarun

4 : 1

04 Pro, 2022, 13:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

03 Pro, 2022, 11:15

Podsused

14 : 0

29 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Lučko

3 : 0

28 Stu, 2022, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

27 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

1 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Studentski Grad

9 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

1 : 11

26 Stu, 2022, 15:15

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

26 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Pongračevo

2 : 5

20 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Podsused

12 : 1

19 Stu, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 2

19 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Savica

2 : 0

18 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

5 : 0

16 Stu, 2022, 20:15

Lučko

3 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Podsused

4 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 11:45

Pešćenica

0 : 0

09 Stu, 2022, 20:15

Pešćenica

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Botinec

0 : 5

06 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

1 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Pongračevo

2 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Jarun

0 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 11

05 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Savica

3 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 15:15

Lučko

3 : 1

30 Lis, 2022, 16:15

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Lučko

1 : 1

26 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Lučko

0 : 9

23 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

7 : 1

23 Lis, 2022, 13:30

Odranski Obrež

9 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 10:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 8

22 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Pongračevo

4 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 20:45

Jarun

1 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Savica

4 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 09:30

Lučko

2 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 13:30

Podsused

19 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

9 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Pešćenica

6 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 17:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

15 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Savica

0 : 5

09 Lis, 2022, 16:15

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 13

08 Lis, 2022, 10:45

Pongračevo

0 : 6

08 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Botinec

1 : 5

08 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 2

05 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

02 Lis, 2022, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Pešćenica

4 : 6

01 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Savica

1 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Podsused

4 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Jarun

3 : 1

28 Ruj, 2022, 18:15

Pešćenica

1 : 5

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 6

25 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 13

25 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Botinec

0 : 6

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Jarun

0 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

24 Ruj, 2022, 12:40

Pongračevo

6 : 1

21 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 13:30

Podsused

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 16:30

Studentski Grad

7 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:15

Savica

0 : 4

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 9

11 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 4

10 Ruj, 2022, 14:45

Studentski Grad

3 : 8

10 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Pongračevo

3 : 5

10 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Botinec

0 : 8

04 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Botinec

0 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 11:45

Podsused

3 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 3

03 Ruj, 2022, 10:15

Savica

2 : 0

03 Ruj, 2022, 14:15

Lučko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

1

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 25
  • 20
  • 1
  • 4
  • 141
  • 24
  • 117
  • 61

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 25
  • 18
  • 4
  • 3
  • 104
  • 15
  • 89
  • 58

3

Jarun Jarun
  • 25
  • 18
  • 3
  • 4
  • 102
  • 38
  • 64
  • 57

4

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 25
  • 17
  • 0
  • 8
  • 127
  • 57
  • 70
  • 51

5

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 25
  • 15
  • 3
  • 7
  • 87
  • 33
  • 54
  • 48

6

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 25
  • 13
  • 3
  • 9
  • 88
  • 32
  • 56
  • 42

7

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 25
  • 12
  • 2
  • 11
  • 83
  • 49
  • 34
  • 38

8

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 25
  • 12
  • 2
  • 11
  • 70
  • 63
  • 7
  • 38

9

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 25
  • 11
  • 4
  • 10
  • 91
  • 84
  • 7
  • 37

10

Blato Blato
  • 13
  • 6
  • 3
  • 4
  • 35
  • 22
  • 13
  • 21

11

Podsused Podsused
  • 25
  • 5
  • 2
  • 18
  • 32
  • 88
  • -56
  • 17

12

Botinec Botinec
  • 25
  • 3
  • 0
  • 22
  • 22
  • 200
  • -178
  • 9

13

Šparta Šparta
  • 25
  • 2
  • 2
  • 21
  • 29
  • 155
  • -126
  • 8

14

Polet Polet
  • 25
  • 2
  • 1
  • 22
  • 23
  • 174
  • -151
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

1

52. Nadan Leko (Croatia 98)
  • 30

2

1. Toni Solar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 19

3

20. Maro Markota (Rudeš)
  • 18

4

55. Filip Ferenčina (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 18

5

14. Josip Lukšić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 17

6

2. Filip Bubnić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 17

7

90. Niko Grabovac (Jarun)
  • 16

8

9. Šimun Klepec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 16

9

15. Filip Bunjevac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 16

10

10. Vito Tutić (Croatia 98)
  • 15

11

16. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 15

12

. Marin Žura (Maksimir)
  • 14

13

80. Fran Rečić (Jarun)
  • 14

14

5. Sebastijan Miković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 13

15

9. Luka Pristovnik (Lučko)
  • 13

16

11. Ivano Pavlinec (Botinec)
  • 12

17

98. Josip Celegin (Lučko)
  • 12

18

9. Tibor Maretić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 12

19

17. Antonio Hodža (Maksimir)
  • 10

20

10. Josip Vukelić (Rudeš)
  • 10

21

7. Noa Lovričić (Polet)
  • 10

22

36. Patrik Nikolić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 10

23

18. Daniel Kovač (Jarun)
  • 10

24

17. Roko Pofek (Lučko)
  • 10

25

15. Lovro Marković (Croatia 98)
  • 9

26

97. Tarik Abidović (Maksimir)
  • 9

27

7. Nikola Predović (Lučko)
  • 9

28

77. Dante Slavica (Rudeš)
  • 9

29

. DoriJan Klančir (Rudeš)
  • 9

30

26. Martin Latin (Podsused)
  • 8

31

18. Kristijan Beus (HAŠK 1903)
  • 8

32

77. Roko Roić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 8

33

99. Roko Mohač (Rudeš)
  • 8

34

7. Luka Kvesić (Croatia 98)
  • 8

35

2. Ivano Grgić (Jarun)
  • 7

36

14. Josip Brus (Rudeš)
  • 7

37

16. Arman Filipović (Rudeš)
  • 7

38

21. Sead Habibović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

39

99. Goran Josipović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

40

95. Ivan Pavlović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 7

41

14. Dorijan Lučić (Jarun)
  • 7

42

61. Blend Samahodaj (Maksimir)
  • 7

43

55. Rene Juraković (Rudeš)
  • 7

44

9. Matej Petrović (Maksimir)
  • 6

45

24. Marko Fumić (Rudeš)
  • 6

46

28. Vito Oslaković (Jarun)
  • 6

47

9. David Cibort (Botinec)
  • 6

48

12. Niko Bura (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

49

9. Grga Pešut Kukina (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

50

55. Jan Belošević (Blato)
  • 6

51

90. David Vidas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

52

4. Matej Telenta (Šparta)
  • 6

53

93. Josip Stjepanović (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

54

21. Dominik Brdar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

55

54. Marko Maslij (Maksimir)
  • 5

56

. Ivica Todorić (Rudeš)
  • 5

57

27. Filip Grozdanić (Lučko)
  • 5

58

19. Borna Totić (Lučko)
  • 5

59

. Filip Pažić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

60

18. Domagoj Ivković (Rudeš)
  • 5

61

6. Lukas Rebrović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

62

13. Ante Udovičić (Rudeš)
  • 5

63

98. Mateo Jurišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

64

7. Gabrijel Dujmović (Rudeš)
  • 5

65

18. Patrik Kulić (Podsused)
  • 5

66

37. Jan Pendl (Croatia 98)
  • 5

67

15. Luka Cerruti (Croatia 98)
  • 5

68

21. Ivan Knotek (Maksimir)
  • 4

69

. Matej Živković (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

70

31. Leon Botički (Lučko)
  • 4

71

29. Karlo Hlušička (Jarun)
  • 4

72

57. Antonio Ćibarić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

73

. Dominik Gruičić (Lučko)
  • 4

74

70. Dominik Marković (Maksimir)
  • 4

75

7. Fran Kurspahić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

76

3. Ivan Švec (Rudeš)
  • 4

77

91. Marko Štrk (Croatia 98)
  • 4

78

9. Nikola Domazet (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

79

14. Marko Kardum (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

80

23. Antonio Kušnjačić (Lučko)
  • 4

81

. Niko Šantek (Maksimir)
  • 4

82

20. Ivan Čuljak (Rudeš)
  • 4

83

15. Fran Šomođi (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

84

77. Lovro Kelemen (Šparta)
  • 4

85

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 4

86

53. Roko Allegretti (Maksimir)
  • 3

87

95. Vito Mraović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

88

45. Marko Brkić (Croatia 98)
  • 3

89

34. Josip Marić (Lučko)
  • 3

90

17. Pavle Miholjek (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

91

. Vinko Udovičić (Blato)
  • 3

92

33. Edon Ljušaj (Croatia 98)
  • 3

93

12. Mateo Bungić (Polet)
  • 3

94

1. Maks Golubić (Blato)
  • 3

95

4. Josip Štimac (Blato)
  • 3

96

11. Vito Dorić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

97

45. Ognjen Gojković (Jarun)
  • 3

98

58. Šimun Turić (Jarun)
  • 3

99

72. Luka Hrašćanec (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

100

24. Leon Gojšić (Šparta)
  • 3

101

16. Karlo Gulin (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

102

75. Max Zeba (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

103

. Dominik Amanović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

104

21. Sebastijan Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

105

78. Domagoj Bajić (Šparta)
  • 3

106

14. Mihael Bukovac (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

107

7. Marko Huško (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

108

15. Siniša Rašetić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

109

2. Matija Lažeta (Rudeš)
  • 3

110

22. Marko Portada (Rudeš)
  • 3

111

52. Jakov Vrbanc (Maksimir)
  • 3

112

9. Lorenzo Bonetti (Lučko)
  • 3

113

22. Juraj Aunedi (Jarun)
  • 3

114

87. Gabriel Čolak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

115

27. Marko Poljak (Blato)
  • 3

116

. Dinko Rebić (Šparta)
  • 3

117

99. Marko Zenčić (Rudeš)
  • 3

118

5. Arman Bahtagić (Lučko)
  • 3

119

44. Jakov Škudar (Polet)
  • 2

120

20. Bruno Brcković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

121

98. Luka Samaržija (Lučko)
  • 2

122

20. Noa Kolman (Lučko)
  • 2

123

27. Jan Ružđak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

124

7. Roko Valentović (Rudeš)
  • 2

125

7. Ervin Elshani (Rudeš)
  • 2

126

. Ivano Vrtarić (Lučko)
  • 2

127

50. Borna Đurić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

128

10. Silvestar Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

129

92. Nino Čukman (Maksimir)
  • 2

130

40. Roko Popović (Jarun)
  • 2

131

. Karlo Blinja (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

132

77. Ivano Brletić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

133

20. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 2

134

3. Leon Šimičević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

135

21. Jakov Stepanić (Rudeš)
  • 2

136

17. Karlo Jurinić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

137

18. Ian Tepšić (Lučko)
  • 2

138

25. David Babić (Blato)
  • 2

139

47. Franko Urlić (Jarun)
  • 2

140

13. Marko Müller (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

141

5. Robert Raić (Rudeš)
  • 2

142

. Amar Kertić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

143

97. Martin Piljek (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

144

8. Mihovil Crnjak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

145

8. Ante Marković (Jarun)
  • 2

146

14. Antonio Bralo (Lučko)
  • 2

147

. Tin Bilandžija (Lučko)
  • 2

148

4. Jakov Gracin (Lučko)
  • 2

149

32. Ivano Lukić (Lučko)
  • 2

150

7. Karlo Sukalec (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

151

21. Jakov Živković (Jarun)
  • 2

152

17. Ivan Stipić (Blato)
  • 2

153

7. Bruno Saucha (Rudeš)
  • 2

154

3. Emanuel Ramaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

155

57. Robert Županić (Podsused)
  • 2

156

21. Antonio Kovačić (Podsused)
  • 2

157

47. Patrik Dobri (Šparta)
  • 2

158

14. Mirko Budimir (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

159

3. Matija Potočić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

160

4. Gaši Paško (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

161

. Tin Čančarević (Croatia 98)
  • 2

162

26. Ivan Duvančić (Jarun)
  • 2

163

8. Goran Vučinić (Rudeš)
  • 2

164

99. Marin Juranić (Maksimir)
  • 2

165

90. Anton Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

166

95. Antonio Juranko (Lučko)
  • 2

167

98. Antonio Abaza (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

168

90. Nikola Matić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

169

26. Mateo Vlašec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

170

82. Tomo Emanuel Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

171

14. Hrvoje Celić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

172

. Toma Grgić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

173

99. Mate Brekalo (Botinec)
  • 2

174

4. Ivan Križan Brekalo (Maksimir)
  • 2

175

81. Matias Biškupović (Maksimir)
  • 2

176

15. Fran Šimović (Rudeš)
  • 2

177

. Teo Jorgić (Šparta)
  • 2

178

22. Stipan Baričević (Blato)
  • 2

179

63. Jakov Gluić (Maksimir)
  • 2

180

31. Josip Harmicar (Lučko)
  • 2

181

75. Leon Magdic (Rudeš)
  • 2

182

47. Teo Zujić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

183

96. Tomislav Ribičić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

184

4. Niko Ćaran (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

185

27. Ivan Mandić (Polet)
  • 1

186

11. Fran Kelemenić (Blato)
  • 1

187

17. Dominik Matić (Lučko)
  • 1

188

34. Borna Mitrić (Maksimir)
  • 1

189

14. Kristijan Kranjec (Polet)
  • 1

190

5. Petar Bungić (Polet)
  • 1

191

86. Maks Crkvenac (Maksimir)
  • 1

192

5. Lucas Bašić (Podsused)
  • 1

193

. Angelo Alikić (Maksimir)
  • 1

194

. Marko Šoštarić (Blato)
  • 1

195

81. Roko Udovičić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

196

15. Marko Kajtaz (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

197

92. Filip Cindrić (Šparta)
  • 1

198

2. Tin Filipec (Podsused)
  • 1

199

4. Ivor Jambrišak (Podsused)
  • 1

200

11. Patrik Pjetraj (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

201

3. Leon Blažević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

202

. Bruno Korman (Blato)
  • 1

203

10. Matej Narančić (Rudeš)
  • 1

204

90. Leo Silov (Croatia 98)
  • 1

205

74. Leo Luka Gašpar (Croatia 98)
  • 1

206

99. Adian Kantarević (Botinec)
  • 1

207

79. Juraj Kraljević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

208

4. Petar Ivanković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

209

10. Patrik Perlleshi (Lučko)
  • 1

210

16. Josip Ljubenjak (Polet)
  • 1

211

20. Karlo Huseinović Hering (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

212

16. Josip Gavran (Croatia 98)
  • 1

213

18. Leon Milić Jelinek (Šparta)
  • 1

214

10. Ivan Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

215

98. Arijan Ribičić (Šparta)
  • 1

216

. Antonio Lekić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

217

15. Marko Pranjić (Botinec)
  • 1

218

66. David Kosanović (Blato)
  • 1

219

3. Mihael Molnar (Blato)
  • 1

220

7. Kian Fateh Barfjani (Rudeš)
  • 1

221

. David Beletić (Lučko)
  • 1

222

84. Luka Brkić (Šparta)
  • 1

223

36. Mladen Jelisavac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

224

6. Niko Božić (Jarun)
  • 1

225

2. Leon Malus (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

226

12. Josip Kuk (Blato)
  • 1

227

41. Ivan Bastašić (Rudeš)
  • 1

228

8. Mihael Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

229

37. David Horvat (Maksimir)
  • 1

230

13. Borna Bajrić Piščetek (Šparta)
  • 1

231

13. Martin Svirčević (Blato)
  • 1

232

65. Petar Mihetec (Maksimir)
  • 1

233

22. Andrej Ključević (Jarun)
  • 1

234

7. Roko Raguž (Polet)
  • 1

235

15. Borna Kaštelančić (Blato)
  • 1

236

. Jan Božina (Polet)
  • 1

237

98. Jakov Šamec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

238

5. Ante Jonjić (Šparta)
  • 1

239

6. Matej Barać (Lučko)
  • 1

240

67. Antonio Šimunović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

241

23. Leon Suman (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

242

99. Vedran Mikec (Lučko)
  • 1

243

80. Matija Latin (Jarun)
  • 1

244

17. Dominik Rebić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

245

9. Leon Bevanda (Rudeš)
  • 1

246

13. Lucian Šalec (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

247

6. Josip Barun (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

248

16. Viktor Erjavec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

249

77. Dominik Filipović (Blato)
  • 1

250

5. Borna Šetka (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

251

2. Luka Brišar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

252

1. Maroje Darapi (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

253

12. Niko Cvrlje (Blato)
  • 1

254

22. Marko Granić (Blato)
  • 1

255

50. Dominik Ivanković (Podsused)
  • 1

256

13. Ante Kordej (Lučko)
  • 1

257

10. Lovro Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

258

99. Mark Karlo Rezar (Podsused)
  • 1

259

13. Ardi Hoxhaj (Rudeš)
  • 1

260

. Maks Klobučar (Maksimir)
  • 1

261

4. Gabriel Vugrinski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

262

77. Samuel Bajrić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

263

16. Ivan Jambrek (Podsused)
  • 1

264

6. Danko Škarica (Croatia 98)
  • 1

265

9. Petar Garapić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

266

57. Franko Dean (Jarun)
  • 1

267

16. Dino Omerović (Podsused)
  • 1

268

80. Marko Kadić (Maksimir)
  • 1

269

98. Luka Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

270

9. Ivan Šantić (Lučko)
  • 1

271

27. Leon Golubović (Polet)
  • 1

272

. Marko Jakovina (Rudeš)
  • 1

273

17. Karlo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

274

33. Filip Jakobašić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

275

10. Jakov Žokvić (Podsused)
  • 1

276

31. Filip Lovreković (Podsused)
  • 1

277

99. Ivan Mamić (Lučko)
  • 1