Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 02 Tra 2023

Maksimir

2 : 3

Rudeš

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvetski_Kraljevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Savica CC
    [team_slug] => savica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Savica-CC-LOGO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-savica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Studentski_Grad_ZG.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66355064
    [title] => Nogometni klub Maksimir vs Nogometni klub Rudeš
    [slug] => NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubRude
    [teamone] => 639
    [teamtwo] => 599
    [date] => 2023-04-02
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66355064-NogometniklubMaksimirvsNogometniklubRude
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [match_date] => 02 Tra, 2023
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

2 : 3

02 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

3 : 1

02 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Buzin

2 : 2

29 Ožu, 2023, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 1

23 Ožu, 2023, 20:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Oboj

1 : 2

03 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Jarun

3 : 0

29 Stu, 2022, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 3

16 Stu, 2022, 19:30

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Jarun

1 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 12:45

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Buzin

1 : 3

05 Stu, 2022, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 1

02 Stu, 2022, 18:00

Oboj

3 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 11:30

Jarun

2 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 17:00

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 14:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

09 Lis, 2022, 11:30

Buzin

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2022, 10:00

3 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 1

27 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 14:30

Oboj

0 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:30

Buzin

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 15:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 2

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Oboj

3 : 0

07 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

1 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Buzin

0 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

ŠC Rudeš

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 18
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 31
  • 11
  • 20
  • 44

2

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 30
  • 20
  • 10
  • 29

3

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 18
  • 8
  • 3
  • 7
  • 30
  • 27
  • 3
  • 27

4

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 18
  • 7
  • 4
  • 7
  • 37
  • 28
  • 9
  • 25

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 18
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 23
  • 45
  • -22
  • 20

6

Devetka Devetka
  • 18
  • 5
  • 4
  • 9
  • 24
  • 25
  • -1
  • 19

7

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 18
  • 4
  • 3
  • 11
  • 20
  • 39
  • -19
  • 15
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

78. Jakov Krmek (Jarun)
  • 9

2

98. Filip Spahić (Maksimir)
  • 8

3

24. Viktor Klobučar (Maksimir)
  • 7

4

59. Antonio Vuković (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

5

77. Andrej Radović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

6

34. Marin Badovinac (Maksimir)
  • 6

7

8. Karlo Kolobarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

8

90. Toni Podoreški (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

9

77. Josip Miloš (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

10

17. Damjan Ćopić (Devetka)
  • 4

11

11. Nikola Starčević (Devetka)
  • 4

12

3. Vjekoslav Vidović (Jarun)
  • 4

13

10. Alen Okić (Devetka)
  • 4

14

97. Marko Ivanović (Rudeš)
  • 4

15

20. Nino Sesan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

16

13. Ivan Karaula (Jarun)
  • 3

17

88. Vid Crnić (Rudeš)
  • 3

18

23. Ante Sabljo (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

19

43. Jan Radušić (Rudeš)
  • 3

20

21. Ivan Studenović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

21

90. Ante Domazet-Lošo (Rudeš)
  • 3

22

93. Luka Amidžić (Rudeš)
  • 3

23

18. Gabrijel Dumbović (Devetka)
  • 3

24

83. Petar Lukunić (Rudeš)
  • 3

25

7. Lovro Švigir (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

26

33. Niko Škugor (Rudeš)
  • 3

27

5. Fran Galović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

28

. Karlo Matković (Rudeš)
  • 2

29

94. Marin Đuranac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

30

58. Karlo Lukač (Jarun)
  • 2

31

99. Matej Milićević (Maksimir)
  • 2

32

8. Toni Kruljac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

33

7. Ivan Fočić (Jarun)
  • 2

34

5. Josip Nikolić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

35

99. Matej Studenović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

36

93. Marko Karlović (Jarun)
  • 2

37

. Vigo Šebek (Devetka)
  • 2

38

5. Lukas Grabušić (Jarun)
  • 2

39

. Mihael Burić (Maksimir)
  • 2

40

25. David Mihaljević (Rudeš)
  • 2

41

44. Ivano Tomić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

42

97. Ivano Banović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

43

92. Ruben Carović (Rudeš)
  • 1

44

20. Luka Barbarić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

45

82. Grga Jurić (Rudeš)
  • 1

46

68. Dominik Perić (Rudeš)
  • 1

47

8. Matej Raič (Rudeš)
  • 1

48

4. Luka Ćosić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

49

41. Adam Jandras (Rudeš)
  • 1

50

5. Fran Primorac (Devetka)
  • 1

51

. Marko Brzić (Rudeš)
  • 1

52

61. Vid Ćosić (Jarun)
  • 1

53

11. Fabijan Karamatić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

54

14. Petar Pavešić (Rudeš)
  • 1

55

6. Jakov Andrijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

56

3. Mihael Milić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

57

1. Tomislav Krsnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

58

4. Pavle Ćurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

59

31. Mihael Rogić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

60

98. Niko Kolar (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

61

96. Jan Čerkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

62

85. Josip Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

63

. Ivan Borić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

64

11. Ante Štefanac (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

65

7. Josip Šošic (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

66

66. Matej Jukić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

67

6. Karlo Pejak (Maksimir)
  • 1

68

. Antonijo Jakušić (Jarun)
  • 1

69

. Luka Kutleša (Devetka)
  • 1

70

. Dominik Jakušić (Jarun)
  • 1

71

26. Hrvoje Dropulić (Maksimir)
  • 1

72

. Adna Suljić (Devetka)
  • 1

73

2. Zoran Vračan (Rudeš)
  • 1

74

14. Teo Safić (Rudeš)
  • 1

75

47. Kristijan Banović (Rudeš)
  • 1

76

17. Marin Turković (Jarun)
  • 1

77

59. Jakov Vrdoljak (Jarun)
  • 1

78

18. Tin Žanić (Maksimir)
  • 1

79

31. Antonio Šimić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

80

10. Lovro Gudelj (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

81

6. David Živikić (Maksimir)
  • 1

82

9. Luka Galić (Jarun)
  • 1

83

7. Luka Lipinčić (Maksimir)
  • 1

84

3. Max Kardum (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

85

7. Josip Malenica (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

86

27. Leon Joveš (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

87

3. Dominik Redžić (Devetka)
  • 1

88

4. Matija Vrčak (Rudeš)
  • 1

89

22. Jakov Pavić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1