Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2023

Zelengaj 1948

3 : 1

Concordia

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 22/23

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ivanja_Reka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Podsused.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Culinec_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Precko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66354347
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948 vs Nogometni klub Concordia
    [slug] => NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubConcordia
    [teamone] => 119428
    [teamtwo] => 641
    [date] => 2023-06-04
    [time] => 12:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66354347-NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubConcordia
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 641
            [title] => Concordia
            [slug] => concordia
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 12:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
            [title] => Hrelić
            [slug] => Hreli
        )

)
								

3 : 1

04 Lip, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

1 : 3

01 Lip, 2023, 20:00

Čulinec

3 : 1

31 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Pongračevo

6 : 1

30 Svi, 2023, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 2

28 Svi, 2023, 11:15

Blato

3 : 2

27 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 11

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Čulinec

0 : 4

23 Svi, 2023, 18:45

2 : 3

21 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Prečko

2 : 1

20 Svi, 2023, 12:00

Podsused

2 : 5

20 Svi, 2023, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

20 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 7

20 Svi, 2023, 13:15

Odra

4 : 1

14 Svi, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

7 : 0

13 Svi, 2023, 15:30

Pongračevo

3 : 1

10 Svi, 2023, 19:30

Podsused

1 : 1

09 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Čulinec

0 : 7

07 Svi, 2023, 13:15

Prečko

2 : 2

07 Svi, 2023, 10:45

Borovje

1 : 4

06 Svi, 2023, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 11

06 Svi, 2023, 13:00

Odra

3 : 0

03 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Ivanja Reka

8 : 0

03 Svi, 2023, 20:15

Pongračevo

3 : 2

01 Svi, 2023, 11:15

Blato

1 : 7

30 Tra, 2023, 14:15

Prečko

3 : 2

28 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Jakuševec

0 : 4

26 Tra, 2023, 20:15

0 : 4

26 Tra, 2023, 20:15

Hrelić

5 : 2

23 Tra, 2023, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 2

23 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Borovje

2 : 2

23 Tra, 2023, 13:15

Odra

4 : 1

22 Tra, 2023, 13:00

Blato

3 : 2

19 Tra, 2023, 19:30

Borovje

2 : 3

16 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Jakuševec

3 : 1

15 Tra, 2023, 16:15

Pongračevo

15 : 0

15 Tra, 2023, 13:30

Podsused

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2023, 18:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

11 Tra, 2023, 18:00

3 : 5

04 Tra, 2023, 20:15

Odra

7 : 1

04 Tra, 2023, 20:15

Blato

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

0 : 6

02 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Čulinec

1 : 1

01 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Podsused

2 : 2

01 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Prečko

7 : 2

01 Tra, 2023, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 2

25 Ožu, 2023, 13:15

Odra

1 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 11:30

0 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 15:15

Blato

2 : 4

25 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

25 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

22 Ožu, 2023, 20:15

Hrelić

7 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 12:15

Hrelić

0 : 4

19 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Čulinec

2 : 3

19 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Borovje

3 : 9

18 Ožu, 2023, 16:00

Prečko

3 : 3

18 Ožu, 2023, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

16 Ožu, 2023, 20:15

Blato

4 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 12:15

Blato

3 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

4 : 3

11 Ožu, 2023, 13:15

Odra

5 : 0

11 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Jakuševec

6 : 0

11 Ožu, 2023, 11:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

05 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Podsused

1 : 1

05 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Borovje

0 : 5

04 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Prečko

1 : 2

04 Ožu, 2023, 13:15

Odra

9 : 0

18 Velj, 2023, 13:05

1 : 1

03 Pro, 2022, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 4

27 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

27 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Podsused

0 : 3

26 Stu, 2022, 14:15

Odra

0 : 9

26 Stu, 2022, 12:15

Prečko

3 : 2

20 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Čulinec

1 : 5

19 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Hrelić

1 : 1

19 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Pongračevo

7 : 0

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Blato

2 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 11

13 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Prečko

0 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 11:30

1 : 7

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 0

10 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Podsused

2 : 3

06 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Čulinec

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

14 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 5

03 Stu, 2022, 20:45

Odra

3 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 8

29 Lis, 2022, 10:25

Borovje

3 : 1

23 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

1 : 4

23 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Čulinec

0 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Hrelić

1 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Jakuševec

4 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 10:45

Blato

0 : 2

15 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

8 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 10:30

0 : 4

15 Lis, 2022, 14:15

Odra

0 : 6

15 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Borovje

6 : 3

09 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Podsused

3 : 1

08 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Hrelić

0 : 3

08 Lis, 2022, 16:15

Prečko

0 : 7

08 Lis, 2022, 12:15

Čulinec

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2022, 13:15

Pongračevo

0 : 1

06 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Čulinec

5 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Jakuševec

1 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Blato

16 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 10:30

0 : 4

01 Lis, 2022, 14:15

Odra

9 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 19:45

Jakuševec

0 : 8

26 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 8

25 Ruj, 2022, 14:15

Prečko

3 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

Podsused

3 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:40

Borovje

3 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 15:15

Pongračevo

4 : 1

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Podsused

7 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 19:15

Hrelić

3 : 2

18 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Blato

3 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Pongračevo

12 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Jakuševec

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 12:30

Borovje

2 : 6

11 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Borovje

0 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2022, 14:30

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 22/23

1

Podsused Podsused
  • 22
  • 19
  • 1
  • 2
  • 99
  • 18
  • 81
  • 58

2

Blato Blato
  • 22
  • 15
  • 4
  • 3
  • 75
  • 26
  • 49
  • 49

3

Šparta Šparta
  • 22
  • 15
  • 3
  • 4
  • 85
  • 23
  • 62
  • 48

4

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 22
  • 15
  • 1
  • 6
  • 97
  • 31
  • 66
  • 46

5

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 22
  • 14
  • 4
  • 4
  • 82
  • 23
  • 59
  • 46

6

Concordia Concordia
  • 22
  • 9
  • 5
  • 8
  • 55
  • 42
  • 13
  • 32

7

Most Most
  • 22
  • 9
  • 4
  • 9
  • 51
  • 38
  • 13
  • 31

8

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 22
  • 7
  • 3
  • 12
  • 40
  • 48
  • -8
  • 24

9

Odra Odra
  • 22
  • 4
  • 2
  • 16
  • 36
  • 126
  • -90
  • 14

10

Nur Nur
  • 22
  • 3
  • 4
  • 15
  • 31
  • 90
  • -59
  • 13

11

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 22
  • 2
  • 4
  • 16
  • 17
  • 110
  • -93
  • 10

12

Prečko Prečko
  • 22
  • 2
  • 1
  • 19
  • 23
  • 116
  • -93
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 22/23

1

26. Martin Latin (Podsused)
  • 35

2

24. Leon Gojšić (Šparta)
  • 32

3

7. David Papak (Most)
  • 27

4

3. Josip Kuhar (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 27

5

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 26

6

55. Jan Belošević (Blato)
  • 23

7

37. David Horvat (Ivanja Reka)
  • 17

8

17. Fran Bedeković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 14

9

60. Amar Malagić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 13

10

17. Borna Ciprić (Šparta)
  • 12

11

23. Juro Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 12

12

10. Ivan Nestić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 12

13

7. Perica Zeba (Concordia)
  • 10

14

88. Marko Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 9

15

7. Mario Oreč (Ivanja Reka)
  • 9

16

57. Robert Županić (Podsused)
  • 9

17

11. Luka Marković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 9

18

47. Patrik Dobri (Šparta)
  • 9

19

13. Jan Kovačić (Concordia)
  • 9

20

26. Adriano Rašić (Concordia)
  • 8

21

9. Emanuel Kufek (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 8

22

. Jakov Čolig (Prečko)
  • 8

23

13. Martin Svirčević (Blato)
  • 8

24

85. Noa Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 8

25

. Ivan Maglica (Odra)
  • 7

26

18. Patrik Kulić (Podsused)
  • 7

27

55. Pavao Mandić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

28

22. Borna Rakić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 7

29

. David Halilović (Čulinec)
  • 7

30

77. Dominik Filipović (Blato)
  • 7

31

. Noa Deni Husejni (Most)
  • 6

32

33. Borna Mutak (Odra)
  • 6

33

. Šime Karlović (Odra)
  • 6

34

25. David Babić (Blato)
  • 6

35

1. Maks Golubić (Blato)
  • 6

36

13. Dario Malčić Pirin (Concordia)
  • 6

37

8. Luka Berend (Podsused)
  • 6

38

11. Gabriel Kaurin (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

39

1. Niko Hadžić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 5

40

87. Edvin Kadić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

41

22. Stipan Baričević (Blato)
  • 5

42

11. Ante Radeljić (Blato)
  • 5

43

22. Luka Vukančić (Concordia)
  • 5

44

18. Leon Milić Jelinek (Šparta)
  • 5

45

. Teo Jorgić (Šparta)
  • 5

46

69. Vedran Humek (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 5

47

19. Ivano Prgomet (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

48

27. Marko Poljak (Blato)
  • 4

49

10. Šaban Morava (Nur)
  • 4

50

95. Luka Cipek (Concordia)
  • 4

51

41. Antonio Hajster (Most)
  • 4

52

88. Patrik Čajević Malarić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 4

53

. Domagoj Rob (Nur)
  • 4

54

. Dominik Slojšek (Odra)
  • 4

55

54. Patrik Kobeščak Ozimec (Šparta)
  • 4

56

18. Dorijan Španiček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

57

5. Jakov Mandić (Nur)
  • 4

58

2. Dino Muminović (Most)
  • 4

59

2. Petar Anadolac (Šparta)
  • 4

60

5. Antonio Brlek (Čulinec)
  • 3

61

99. Jan Pavlić (Concordia)
  • 3

62

15. Domagoj Barišić (Concordia)
  • 3

63

10. Karlo Maričić (Blato)
  • 3

64

21. Antonio Kovačić (Podsused)
  • 3

65

43. Noa Topalović (Most)
  • 3

66

46. Fran Veseli (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

67

11. Kristijan Ćuk (Prečko)
  • 3

68

16. Dino Omerović (Podsused)
  • 3

69

20. Filip Škvorc (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

70

95. Matija Kristić (Nur)
  • 3

71

8. Luka Goljak (Šparta)
  • 3

72

49. Mislav Bolanča (Prečko)
  • 3

73

43. Tibor Zečević (Prečko)
  • 3

74

13. Ivan Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

75

55. David Navračić (Odra)
  • 3

76

20. Dominik Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

77

19. Leon Mlinar (Prečko)
  • 2

78

92. Kristijan Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

79

7. Rikardo Sadiki Seferović (Nur)
  • 2

80

7. Franjo Hodić (Odra)
  • 2

81

99. Anton Biliškov (Nur)
  • 2

82

98. Mathias Kurtušić (Most)
  • 2

83

19. Abdulrahman Aldgni (Nur)
  • 2

84

18. Domagoj Šuk (Nur)
  • 2

85

13. Noa Kreber (Šparta)
  • 2

86

78. Tomo Klobučar (Čulinec)
  • 2

87

4. Aid Aganović (Nur)
  • 2

88

98. Dorijan Osladić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

89

34. Ilija Jelčić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

90

19. Filip Katalenić (Most)
  • 2

91

17. Antonio Matić (Blato)
  • 2

92

41. Josip Jurić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

93

19. Matej Kramer (Odra)
  • 2

94

8. Leon Dundović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

95

26. Dominik Pušić (Šparta)
  • 2

96

2. Luka Grđan (Odra)
  • 2

97

11. Mateo Jezerčić (Concordia)
  • 2

98

20. Filip Španiček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

99

9. Antonio Ačkar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

100

. Vinko Udovičić (Blato)
  • 2

101

5. Marin Majsec (Concordia)
  • 1

102

6. Ivano Prgomet (Most)
  • 1

103

99. Vito Pervan (Čulinec)
  • 1

104

3. Dominik Šarić (Concordia)
  • 1

105

24. Karlo Bošnjak (Prečko)
  • 1

106

. Borna Mrzljak (Šparta)
  • 1

107

3. Luka Krpan (Podsused)
  • 1

108

32. Marko Jerković (Podsused)
  • 1

109

7. Ante Lončar (Blato)
  • 1

110

. Jakov Tkalec (Odra)
  • 1

111

27. Teo Jukić (Most)
  • 1

112

5. Domagoj Sunek (Concordia)
  • 1

113

28. Šimun Bedi (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

114

7. Markus Vukić (Šparta)
  • 1

115

57. Dominik Gott (Šparta)
  • 1

116

5. Fran Rubeša (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

117

4. Luka Jezdić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

118

99. Patrick Jordan Nicoscia (Prečko)
  • 1

119

27. Josip Dodić (Čulinec)
  • 1

120

5. Lucas Bašić (Podsused)
  • 1

121

. Josip Badžek (Čulinec)
  • 1

122

4. Matej Telenta (Šparta)
  • 1

123

. Marko Šoštarić (Blato)
  • 1

124

47. Luka Katušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

125

. David Posavec (Nur)
  • 1

126

8. Marin Rehak (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

127

11. Toma Bratinčević (Nur)
  • 1

128

12. Josip Kuk (Blato)
  • 1

129

. Karlo Radeljić (Nur)
  • 1

130

11. Antonio Križanić (Odra)
  • 1

131

5. Marko Džepina (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

132

14. Fran Grobotek (Nur)
  • 1

133

77. Vice Travica (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

134

14. Karlo Kovač (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

135

9. Dino Malus (Odra)
  • 1

136

63. Lovro Omazić (Šparta)
  • 1

137

90. Antonio Ancić (Čulinec)
  • 1

138

7. Mihael Gavran Mitrović (Concordia)
  • 1

139

. Edvin Ibrahim (Čulinec)
  • 1

140

98. Arijan Ribičić (Šparta)
  • 1

141

81. Rene Horvat (Šparta)
  • 1

142

. Fran Milišić (Odra)
  • 1

143

. Zvonimir Kovačić (Nur)
  • 1

144

. Amar Noel Husejni (Most)
  • 1

145

20. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 1

146

97. Jakov Nakić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

147

8. Ivano Božičević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

148

. Leon Svečnjak (Prečko)
  • 1

149

5. Domagoj Jovanović (Blato)
  • 1

150

4. Dominik Stepić (Concordia)
  • 1