Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 27 Stu 2022

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

4 : 7

Rudeš

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2023

Špansko Špansko
01 Pro, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
02 Pro, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
02 Pro, 2022, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Bubamara Bubamara
02 Pro, 2022, 20:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Pro, 2022, 18:30

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
03 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Graba

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Vrapče Vrapče
03 Pro, 2022, 13:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
03 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
03 Pro, 2022, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lučko Lučko
04 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lučko Lučko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Bubamara Bubamara
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
Trnje Trnje
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Bubamara Bubamara
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Rudeš Rudeš
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trnje Trnje
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Lučko Lučko
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66328625
    [title] => Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Rudeš
    [slug] => NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubRude
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 599
    [date] => 2022-11-27
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 7
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66328625-NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubRude
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [match_date] => 27 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

4 : 7

27 Stu, 2022, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 4

27 Stu, 2022, 11:00

7 : 1

26 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 4

26 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 2

25 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

4 : 5

25 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

5 : 0

21 Stu, 2022, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 2

19 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 3

19 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Graba

3 : 1

18 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Prečko

1 : 15

17 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 17

16 Stu, 2022, 18:00

22 : 0

15 Stu, 2022, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Pešćenica

0 : 3

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Kustošija

7 : 5

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 1

11 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 11

11 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

6 : 0

11 Stu, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

2 : 3

09 Stu, 2022, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

09 Stu, 2022, 19:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 1

08 Stu, 2022, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2022, 11:00

4 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Vrapče

4 : 6

04 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

7 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Sesvete

1 : 10

29 Lis, 2022, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 1

28 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

5 : 2

28 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2022, 20:00

Prečko

8 : 2

27 Lis, 2022, 17:45

Kustošija

3 : 4

23 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

6 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 8

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Graba

4 : 6

22 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

21 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 2

21 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

16 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

12 : 1

17 Lis, 2022, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 3

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

6 : 4

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

15 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 3

14 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

1 : 8

14 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

1 : 9

13 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

4 : 1

12 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Kajzerica

3 : 9

09 Lis, 2022, 09:00

4 : 9

09 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

2 : 7

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Graba

1 : 2

07 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

3 : 7

07 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Pešćenica

7 : 0

04 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 4

01 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

01 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 7

01 Lis, 2022, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 4

01 Lis, 2022, 17:00

Prečko

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Sesvete

18 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 4

29 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

9 : 1

28 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Kustošija

11 : 0

27 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 7

25 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

0 : 12

25 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

9 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Graba

9 : 1

23 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

9 : 1

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Graba

6 : 5

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 4

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Pešćenica

3 : 7

21 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

4 : 5

21 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

2 : 12

20 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Kustošija

10 : 1

18 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

17 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

17 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 3

17 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 14

17 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 7

16 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

6 : 5

14 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 5

14 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

3 : 2

14 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 7

14 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

14 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 8

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

4 : 3

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

7 : 5

10 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

Lučko

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Graba

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Gajnice

2 : 3

07 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

5 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

4 : 3

04 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

01 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Pešćenica

2 : 8

01 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Lučko

5 : 1

30 Stu, -0001, 00:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 14
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 167
  • 8
  • 159
  • 42

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 14
  • 13
  • 0
  • 1
  • 90
  • 20
  • 70
  • 39

3

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 14
  • 10
  • 2
  • 2
  • 75
  • 27
  • 48
  • 32

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 14
  • 10
  • 0
  • 4
  • 61
  • 50
  • 11
  • 30

5

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 14
  • 9
  • 0
  • 5
  • 38
  • 43
  • -5
  • 27

6

Špansko Špansko
  • 13
  • 8
  • 2
  • 3
  • 50
  • 31
  • 19
  • 26

7

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 14
  • 8
  • 0
  • 6
  • 54
  • 40
  • 14
  • 24

8

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 14
  • 7
  • 0
  • 7
  • 49
  • 73
  • -24
  • 21

9

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 13
  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
  • 54
  • 46
  • 8
  • 19

10

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 13
  • 5
  • 0
  • 8
  • 22
  • 47
  • -25
  • 15

11

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 13
  • 4
  • 0
  • 9
  • 38
  • 59
  • -21
  • 12

12

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 14
  • 3
  • 0
  • 11
  • 34
  • 75
  • -41
  • 9

13

Trnje Trnje
  • 14
  • 3
  • 0
  • 11
  • 38
  • 86
  • -48
  • 9

14

Lučko Lučko
  • 13
  • 3
  • 0
  • 10
  • 33
  • 98
  • -65
  • 9

15

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 13
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 18
  • 49
  • -31
  • 7

16

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 14
  • 0
  • 2
  • 12
  • 25
  • 94
  • -69
  • 2
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23