Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 27 Stu 2022

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

6 : 3

Rudeš

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2023

Bubamara Bubamara
02 Pro, 2022, 19:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
02 Pro, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Pro, 2022, 19:30

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
02 Pro, 2022, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
03 Pro, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Graba

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Kustošija Kustošija
03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
03 Pro, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
04 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Bubamara Bubamara
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Špansko Špansko
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Ponikve Ponikve
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Lučko Lučko
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

Ponikve Ponikve
Rudeš Rudeš
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Ponikve Ponikve
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kajzerica

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Zagreb Zagreb
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Rudeš Rudeš

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66327277
    [title] => Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Rudeš
    [slug] => NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubRude
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 599
    [date] => 2022-11-27
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66327277-NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubRude
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [match_date] => 27 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

6 : 3

27 Stu, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

10 : 4

27 Stu, 2022, 12:00

21 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 5

26 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

5 : 2

25 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 1

25 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

2 : 4

25 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

8 : 1

22 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Kajzerica

4 : 0

22 Stu, 2022, 18:00

Prečko

2 : 8

21 Stu, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 1

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Graba

1 : 5

18 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 7

17 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

16 : 0

15 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

13 Stu, 2022, 12:30

Pešćenica

0 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

3 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

19 : 0

11 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 0

11 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

6 : 0

09 Stu, 2022, 18:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2022, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

07 Stu, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 4

06 Stu, 2022, 12:00

0 : 4

06 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

1 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

05 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 2

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 3

29 Lis, 2022, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

28 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 7

28 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

11 : 1

27 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Prečko

3 : 3

27 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

26 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Graba

1 : 3

23 Lis, 2022, 12:00

0 : 10

23 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

6 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Graba

3 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

3 : 3

21 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 5

21 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 0

18 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 2

17 Lis, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Prečko

4 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 7

15 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Kustošija

8 : 2

15 Lis, 2022, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

15 : 0

14 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

14 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 17

13 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 3

11 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Kajzerica

5 : 4

09 Lis, 2022, 10:00

0 : 12

09 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

07 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 3

06 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Pešćenica

6 : 3

05 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Graba

6 : 0

04 Lis, 2022, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

04 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 0

04 Lis, 2022, 18:30

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

01 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Prečko

3 : 2

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

13 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 1

29 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 5

28 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Kustošija

8 : 2

27 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

9 : 2

27 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 6

25 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

14 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 6

23 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

5 : 0

22 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Graba

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

4 : 0

22 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Pešćenica

3 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 17:30

2 : 2

21 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 6

21 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 2

18 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 4

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 5

17 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 8

16 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 5

14 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

14 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Špansko

1 : 3

14 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 6

14 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Pešćenica

6 : 2

11 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

0 : 4

10 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Lučko

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Graba

2 : 2

09 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 9

07 Ruj, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 5

04 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

04 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 10

03 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

5 : 0

01 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Pešćenica

0 : 14

01 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Lučko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 14
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 126
  • 7
  • 119
  • 42

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 14
  • 11
  • 0
  • 3
  • 74
  • 24
  • 50
  • 33

3

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 14
  • 11
  • 0
  • 3
  • 65
  • 27
  • 38
  • 33

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 14
  • 10
  • 1
  • 3
  • 84
  • 28
  • 56
  • 31

5

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 14
  • 10
  • 1
  • 3
  • 56
  • 22
  • 34
  • 31

6

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 14
  • 9
  • 2
  • 3
  • 54
  • 40
  • 14
  • 29

7

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 14
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 44
  • 30
  • 14
  • 23

8

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 13
  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
  • 32
  • 24
  • 8
  • 19

9

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 14
  • 5
  • 2
  • 7
  • 33
  • 44
  • -11
  • 17

10

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 13
  • 4
  • 5
  • 4
  • 21
  • 37
  • -16
  • 17

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 14
  • 4
  • 2
  • 8
  • 29
  • 73
  • -44
  • 14

12

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 13
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • 31
  • 50
  • -19
  • 9

13

Trnje Trnje
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 10
  • 25
  • 53
  • -28
  • 8

14

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 14
  • 2
  • 1
  • 11
  • 26
  • 62
  • -36
  • 7

15

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 14
  • 2
  • 0
  • 12
  • 16
  • 94
  • -78
  • 6

16

Lučko Lučko
  • 13
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 7
  • 108
  • -101
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23