Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 27 Stu 2022

Dubrava Tim Kabel

4 : 0

Zagreb

1. "A"2009- ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/RAVNICE.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
																	

2023

Ponikve Ponikve
02 Pro, 2022, 20:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
03 Pro, 2022, 11:15

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
03 Pro, 2022, 11:15

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Pro, 2022, 10:15

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Pro, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

Ravnice Ravnice
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Ravnice Ravnice
Špansko Špansko
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Velj, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ravnice Ravnice
Zagreb Zagreb
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Lučko Lučko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Ravnice Ravnice
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lučko Lučko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trnje Trnje
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ravnice Ravnice
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Ravnice Ravnice
06 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
06 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
06 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Ravnice Ravnice
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Graba

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Ravnice Ravnice
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Špansko Špansko
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Trnje Trnje
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Ravnice Ravnice
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Ravnice Ravnice
Kustošija Kustošija
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ravnice Ravnice
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Zagreb Zagreb
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Ravnice Ravnice
Trnje Trnje
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Ravnice Ravnice
03 Lip, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66286090
    [title] => Nogometni klub Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Nogometni klub Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 590
    [date] => 2022-11-27
    [time] => 10:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66286090-NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [match_date] => 27 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 10:15 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

4 : 0

27 Stu, 2022, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 3

27 Stu, 2022, 14:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 14:15

Kustošija

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2022, 14:30

2 : 1

26 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Vrapče

1 : 2

23 Stu, 2022, 19:15

Pešćenica

2 : 0

20 Stu, 2022, 10:15

Kustošija

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2022, 09:30

Vrapče

5 : 2

17 Stu, 2022, 20:15

Gajnice

4 : 4

16 Stu, 2022, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 15:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

13 Stu, 2022, 09:45

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

13 Stu, 2022, 15:15

0 : 5

12 Stu, 2022, 14:15

Sesvete

3 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 14:30

1 : 2

06 Stu, 2022, 16:15

Sesvete

1 : 2

06 Stu, 2022, 18:15

Kustošija

3 : 3

06 Stu, 2022, 12:15

Lučko

0 : 2

06 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Graba

1 : 6

06 Stu, 2022, 15:15

Gajnice

0 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Špansko

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2022, 19:30

3 : 0

02 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

4 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

29 Lis, 2022, 09:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

26 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Pešćenica

2 : 0

23 Lis, 2022, 10:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2022, 12:45

Lučko

0 : 2

23 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 1

23 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Gajnice

1 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 15:15

Sesvete

1 : 1

19 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Graba

4 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 6

15 Lis, 2022, 15:15

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Vrapče

4 : 2

12 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Lučko

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 2

08 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 10:15

Trnje

0 : 3

04 Lis, 2022, 19:15

0 : 2

02 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

3 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

01 Lis, 2022, 17:15

Gajnice

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 12:45

Lučko

3 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Graba

1 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 09:30

Vrapče

0 : 6

24 Ruj, 2022, 16:15

Sesvete

3 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 14:15

Kustošija

1 : 8

18 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Gajnice

2 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 12:45

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

11 Ruj, 2022, 17:15

Sesvete

11 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Kustošija

5 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:15

Lučko

1 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 13:15

Vrapče

1 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 10:15

Graba

0 : 3

04 Ruj, 2022, 17:15

Gajnice

0 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 2

04 Ruj, 2022, 17:15

Pešćenica

1 : 4

03 Ruj, 2022, 19:15

Trnje

0 : 2

31 Kol, 2022, 10:15

1 : 1

31 Kol, 2022, 17:30

Vrapče

9 : 1

31 Kol, 2022, 19:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

31 Kol, 2022, 19:15

Sesvete

8 : 0

31 Kol, 2022, 11:15

Kustošija

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 14
  • 11
  • 0
  • 3
  • 50
  • 12
  • 38
  • 33

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 12
  • 10
  • 2
  • 0
  • 39
  • 9
  • 30
  • 32

3

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 12
  • 8
  • 2
  • 2
  • 31
  • 18
  • 13
  • 26

4

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 12
  • 8
  • 1
  • 3
  • 32
  • 19
  • 13
  • 25

5

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 13
  • 8
  • 0
  • 5
  • 23
  • 20
  • 3
  • 24

6

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 12
  • 7
  • 1
  • 4
  • 32
  • 15
  • 17
  • 22

7

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 13
  • 6
  • 3
  • 4
  • 19
  • 16
  • 3
  • 21

8

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 13
  • 5
  • 3
  • 5
  • 19
  • 12
  • 7
  • 18

9

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 12
  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
  • 22
  • 25
  • -3
  • 15

10

Špansko Špansko
  • 13
  • 3
  • 4
  • 6
  • 12
  • 16
  • -4
  • 13

11

Trnje Trnje
  • 13
  • 4
  • 0
  • 9
  • 10
  • 26
  • -16
  • 12

12

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 13
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • 15
  • 25
  • -10
  • 11

13

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 12
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • 13
  • 32
  • -19
  • 9

14

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 11
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 10
  • 30
  • -20
  • 5

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 13
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • 11
  • 63
  • -52
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

1

19. Karlo Božić (Lučko)
  • 13

2

40. Josip Purgar (Kustošija)
  • 12

3

10. Viktor Sudar (Kustošija)
  • 9

4

35. Niko Kolarić (Kustošija)
  • 9

5

37. Marco Roša (Zagreb)
  • 8

6

2. Fran Navoj (Lučko)
  • 7

7

29. Mark Kostanjević (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

8

20. Toma Abramović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

9

10. Silvestar Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

10

98. Zvonimir Ivec (Maksimir)
  • 6

11

13. Patrik Relja (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

12

6. Mihael Marojević (Zagreb)
  • 6

13

4. Mateo Hlupić (Lučko)
  • 6

14

20. Marko Gunjević (Maksimir)
  • 6

15

4. Gaši Paško (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

16

. Mihael Martin Kirasić (Vrapče)
  • 5

17

2. Ivano Vidić (Maksimir)
  • 5

18

18. Neo Kotnik (Ravnice)
  • 4

19

30. Petar Ivec (Maksimir)
  • 4

20

25. Aaron Bitanga (Špansko)
  • 4

21

42. Tin Rogina (Kustošija)
  • 4

22

13. Dominik Napast (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

23

32. Filip Globlek (Zagreb)
  • 4

24

13. Kim Klarić (Kustošija)
  • 4

25

. Marko Jakovina (Rudeš)
  • 4

26

97. Jakov Mićanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

27

9. Mark Leo Marković (Ravnice)
  • 4

28

32. Ivan Delonga (Lučko)
  • 3

29

57. Luka Radoš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

30

20. Ivano Jonjić (Vrapče)
  • 3

31

22. Matej Majstorović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

32

. Erik Peršin (Zagreb)
  • 3

33

22. Antun Lukić (Ravnice)
  • 3

34

19. Vid Khenfar (Ponikve)
  • 3

35

28. Marko Bogović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

36

4. Franko Kutanjac (Maksimir)
  • 3

37

16. Tomo Žutić (Vrapče)
  • 3

38

10. Niko Macner (Rudeš)
  • 3

39

10. Mihael Umrlić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

40

36. Ivan Reljković (Zagreb)
  • 3

41

65. Jan Žabčić (Ponikve)
  • 3

42

99. Pavao Herceg (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

43

51. Luka Radić (Lučko)
  • 3

44

10. Stipe Rašić (Trnje)
  • 3

45

72. Vid Fabijanić (Kustošija)
  • 3

46

10. Ivan Škorić (Špansko)
  • 2

47

. Vito Brkljačić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

48

77. Jakov Ravnjak (Sesvete)
  • 2

49

37. Roko Mohač (Rudeš)
  • 2

50

. Roko Šintić (Maksimir)
  • 2

51

5. Ivano Čolić (Sesvete)
  • 2

52

. Vinko Petrušić (Ravnice)
  • 2

53

15. Fran Nikolić (Trnje)
  • 2

54

. Vito Dorić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

55

. Franko Rendulić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

56

7. Jan Ježić (Zagreb)
  • 2

57

99. Andrija Pinjuh (Maksimir)
  • 2

58

80. Jakov Ferina (Vrapče)
  • 2

59

33. Alhassane Balde (Špansko)
  • 2

60

. Patrik Gale (Zagreb)
  • 2

61

34. Dino Mijoč (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

62

6. Patrik Ergotić (Špansko)
  • 2

63

12. Karlo Pintarić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

64

89. Daniel Kaiser (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

65

95. Filip Martinović (Kustošija)
  • 2

66

17. David Nola (Trnje)
  • 2

67

4. Ivan Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 2

68

4. Roko Barbarić (Vrapče)
  • 2

69

8. Marko Zenčić (Rudeš)
  • 2

70

7. Ivan Lovrić (Sesvete)
  • 2

71

3. Marko Lozić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

72

50. Tin Škrinjarić (Kustošija)
  • 2

73

. Vinko Bekavac (Ponikve)
  • 1

74

73. Vito Matoš (Ponikve)
  • 1

75

73. Jakov Krstičević (Vrapče)
  • 1

76

6. Bartol Bašić (Rudeš)
  • 1

77

. Ivan Simbirov (Rudeš)
  • 1

78

55. Bruno Milić (Vrapče)
  • 1

79

. Lovro Pavić (Maksimir)
  • 1

80

95. Marko Pavković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

81

88. Dinko Utrobičić (Maksimir)
  • 1

82

45. Nikola Kolundžić (Vrapče)
  • 1

83

38. Ivor Kiš (Rudeš)
  • 1

84

6. Karlo Kekelj (Kustošija)
  • 1

85

13. Ardi Hoxhaj (Trnje)
  • 1

86

20. Ivan Hrvojević (Ponikve)
  • 1

87

16. Niko Mičić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

88

18. Leon Malus (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

89

97. Emanuel Županić (Vrapče)
  • 1

90

8. Niko Sikirica (Rudeš)
  • 1

91

27. Jan Ružđak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

92

8. Lovro Fabijanić (Sesvete)
  • 1

93

1. Sven Popović (Rudeš)
  • 1

94

7. Niko Plazina (Kustošija)
  • 1

95

11. Niko Čutura (Zagreb)
  • 1

96

7. Jean Duvnjak (Lučko)
  • 1

97

11. Josip Andročec (Rudeš)
  • 1

98

68. Mario Kramarić (Ponikve)
  • 1

99

. Luka Radman (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

100

21. Dominik Večerin (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

101

77. David Jagodić (Zagreb)
  • 1

102

11. Mihael Polovanec (Sesvete)
  • 1

103

33. Fran Gavran (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

104

23. Vito Čubrić (Kustošija)
  • 1

105

98. Lucijan Nikolić-Malora (Kustošija)
  • 1

106

17. Ante Kordej (Lučko)
  • 1

107

30. Vito Jakovljević (Sesvete)
  • 1

108

25. Vilim Car (Rudeš)
  • 1

109

99. Ivan Mamić (Lučko)
  • 1

110

9. Ante Udovičić (Rudeš)
  • 1

111

5. Ljubo Pišković (Sesvete)
  • 1

112

20. Karlo Vicković (Trnje)
  • 1

113

14. Nikola Domazet (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

114

8. Josip Lulić (Trnje)
  • 1

115

55. Boris Noršić (Ravnice)
  • 1

116

. Kristijan Štrtak Đukanović (Špansko)
  • 1

117

4. Šimun Korman (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

118

23. Borna Šetka (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

119

3. Josip Matić (Maksimir)
  • 1

120

17. Dorijan Čičmak (Rudeš)
  • 1

121

21. Sebastijan Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

122

21. Leonardo Obradović (Špansko)
  • 1

123

. Ivan Meštrić (Ravnice)
  • 1

124

2. Luka Kobetić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

125

23. Ante Nekoksa (Sesvete)
  • 1

126

7. Mateo Mikulić (Sesvete)
  • 1

127

95. Antonio Bralo (Lučko)
  • 1

128

10. Niko Ćelić (Maksimir)
  • 1

129

10. Borna Kolman (Kustošija)
  • 1

130

. Kirill Parinov (Rudeš)
  • 1

131

11. Lukas Čubela (Sesvete)
  • 1

132

24. Matej Klobučar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1