Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 06 Lip 2023

Dubrava Tim Kabel

2 : 0

Lučko

1. "A"2011- ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1. "A"2011- ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ponikve.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ravnice.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Vrape.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66284822
    [title] => Nogometni klub Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Nogometni klub Lučko
    [slug] => NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubLuko
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2023-06-06
    [time] => 20:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66284822-NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 06 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 08:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

2 : 0

06 Lip, 2023, 20:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

04 Lip, 2023, 11:00

Graba

0 : 5

04 Lip, 2023, 09:00

Kustošija

3 : 2

04 Lip, 2023, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

04 Lip, 2023, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

03 Lip, 2023, 10:00

Graba

1 : 0

03 Lip, 2023, 10:15

Vrapče

12 : 0

03 Lip, 2023, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

01 Lip, 2023, 19:00

Lučko

0 : 7

01 Lip, 2023, 20:00

Graba

1 : 1

31 Svi, 2023, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 2

31 Svi, 2023, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

30 Svi, 2023, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

30 Svi, 2023, 17:45

1 : 3

28 Svi, 2023, 16:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

28 Svi, 2023, 13:00

Lučko

0 : 10

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 13

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Gajnice

6 : 0

27 Svi, 2023, 13:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

24 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Kustošija

2 : 0

24 Svi, 2023, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

23 Svi, 2023, 17:45

1 : 1

21 Svi, 2023, 11:30

Lučko

16 : 0

21 Svi, 2023, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

20 Svi, 2023, 08:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

8 : 0

20 Svi, 2023, 09:30

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 1

20 Svi, 2023, 10:00

12 : 0

16 Svi, 2023, 17:45

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 0

14 Svi, 2023, 16:30

Trnje

0 : 12

14 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Graba

0 : 1

14 Svi, 2023, 19:30

Kustošija

1 : 0

14 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

13 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 7

13 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

10 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Kajzerica

0 : 2

09 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Gajnice

3 : 3

07 Svi, 2023, 12:00

1 : 1

07 Svi, 2023, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

07 Svi, 2023, 09:00

8 : 2

07 Svi, 2023, 15:00

Pešćenica

1 : 3

06 Svi, 2023, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

06 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

04 Svi, 2023, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

03 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Pešćenica

1 : 13

03 Svi, 2023, 19:30

Špansko

4 : 0

03 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Trnje

1 : 9

02 Svi, 2023, 20:00

Graba

2 : 1

29 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

25 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Lučko

6 : 0

25 Tra, 2023, 20:00

Kajzerica

5 : 3

23 Tra, 2023, 10:00

1 : 1

23 Tra, 2023, 10:00

5 : 0

23 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Pešćenica

9 : 1

22 Tra, 2023, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 7

22 Tra, 2023, 09:30

Vrapče

11 : 1

22 Tra, 2023, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 2

22 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 0

20 Tra, 2023, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 6

19 Tra, 2023, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

16 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Trnje

0 : 6

16 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Graba

1 : 0

16 Tra, 2023, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 7

15 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Gajnice

7 : 0

15 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 1

15 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 2

15 Tra, 2023, 14:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

13 Tra, 2023, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

06 Tra, 2023, 19:45

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

06 Tra, 2023, 09:00

5 : 0

06 Tra, 2023, 13:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2023, 10:00

2 : 6

06 Tra, 2023, 15:00

Gajnice

0 : 1

05 Tra, 2023, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 2

02 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Graba

0 : 3

02 Tra, 2023, 14:15

Lučko

12 : 0

01 Tra, 2023, 11:15

Kajzerica

2 : 2

01 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

01 Tra, 2023, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

29 Ožu, 2023, 18:00

Sesvete

0 : 1

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:30

3 : 2

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

2 : 1

26 Ožu, 2023, 16:00

Pešćenica

2 : 5

26 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Špansko

8 : 0

26 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 2

25 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 13

25 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 2

22 Ožu, 2023, 19:00

Špansko

6 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 17:15

Kajzerica

1 : 2

19 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 12

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Graba

6 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Lučko

7 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Kustošija

3 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 1

18 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Stadion Maksimir

7 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

2 : 1

12 Ožu, 2023, 14:30

Pešćenica

0 : 11

12 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 3

12 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Gajnice

2 : 0

12 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Trnje

0 : 12

12 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Graba

2 : 3

11 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

08 Ožu, 2023, 19:00

Gajnice

1 : 5

08 Ožu, 2023, 19:00

Trnje

7 : 0

05 Ožu, 2023, 11:30

Lučko

0 : 2

05 Ožu, 2023, 14:15

Kustošija

4 : 0

05 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Sesvete

7 : 0

05 Ožu, 2023, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 5

04 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Vrapče

9 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 16:30

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 4

01 Ožu, 2023, 19:00

9 : 0

25 Velj, 2023, 11:15

Kajzerica

1 : 4

24 Velj, 2023, 12:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

10 Pro, 2022, 10:30

3 : 1

10 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 0

04 Pro, 2022, 15:00

Kajzerica

6 : 0

04 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 13

04 Pro, 2022, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 1

04 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

04 Pro, 2022, 10:00

0 : 4

03 Pro, 2022, 12:45

Lučko

0 : 1

03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

2 : 1

03 Pro, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

17 : 0

01 Pro, 2022, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 4

29 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Graba

6 : 0

27 Stu, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

27 Stu, 2022, 08:30

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 13:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

27 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Kustošija

8 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 13:00

1 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Vrapče

0 : 5

26 Stu, 2022, 08:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

23 Stu, 2022, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

22 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Kajzerica

1 : 2

20 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 5

20 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 5

20 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

16 Stu, 2022, 18:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

14 Stu, 2022, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 08:30

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 14:00

10 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 14:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 13:00

10 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 17:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 3

12 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

12 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Sesvete

15 : 1

09 Stu, 2022, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

06 Stu, 2022, 17:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Lučko

0 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Graba

1 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Trnje

1 : 4

06 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Gajnice

1 : 4

05 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Kajzerica

1 : 4

05 Stu, 2022, 10:45

Špansko

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2022, 19:00

Graba

3 : 0

02 Stu, 2022, 19:30

1 : 0

31 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Vrapče

9 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 10:45

Vrapče

7 : 1

26 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 2

23 Lis, 2022, 11:30

Lučko

6 : 1

23 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

22 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Kustošija

4 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 1

19 Lis, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

19 Lis, 2022, 19:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

18 Lis, 2022, 20:30

Trnje

14 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

16 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 0

16 Lis, 2022, 11:45

Pešćenica

0 : 7

16 Lis, 2022, 14:00

5 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 14:00

5 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 6

15 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

13 Lis, 2022, 20:45

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

12 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Lučko

4 : 0

11 Lis, 2022, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 5

09 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Kustošija

4 : 1

09 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Trnje

1 : 1

04 Lis, 2022, 18:00

0 : 10

02 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

3 : 3

02 Lis, 2022, 11:45

Pešćenica

2 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Gajnice

7 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2022, 18:15

Pešćenica

5 : 1

25 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

Lučko

1 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Graba

4 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 6

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:45

Vrapče

2 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Sesvete

0 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Kustošija

15 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 12

21 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Špansko

2 : 6

18 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 8

18 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Špansko

0 : 12

18 Ruj, 2022, 14:30

6 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 13:30

Trnje

5 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

6 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

7 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2022, 19:30

Vrapče

0 : 12

04 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Graba

1 : 11

04 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Gajnice

2 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

04 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

0 : 2

04 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

1 : 1

03 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

03 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Trnje

2 : 3

01 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

31 Kol, 2022, 09:00

7 : 0

31 Kol, 2022, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

31 Kol, 2022, 18:00

Sesvete

4 : 0

31 Kol, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 3

31 Kol, 2022, 18:00

Lučko

9 : 0

30 Kol, 2022, 11:30

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 0

10 Pro, 0202, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A"2011- ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 30
  • 30
  • 0
  • 0
  • 222
  • 12
  • 210
  • 90

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 30
  • 26
  • 2
  • 2
  • 169
  • 12
  • 157
  • 80

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 30
  • 22
  • 2
  • 6
  • 132
  • 26
  • 106
  • 68

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 30
  • 18
  • 6
  • 6
  • 88
  • 36
  • 52
  • 60

5

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 30
  • 18
  • 4
  • 8
  • 76
  • 46
  • 30
  • 58

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 30
  • 17
  • 3
  • 10
  • 77
  • 44
  • 33
  • 54

7

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 30
  • 16
  • 3
  • 11
  • 93
  • 42
  • 51
  • 51

8

Lučko Lučko
  • 30
  • 13
  • 3
  • 14
  • 70
  • 75
  • -5
  • 42

9

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 30
  • 11
  • 5
  • 14
  • 55
  • 73
  • -18
  • 38

10

Trnje Trnje
  • 30
  • 10
  • 6
  • 14
  • 46
  • 54
  • -8
  • 36

11

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 30
  • 10
  • 4
  • 16
  • 60
  • 82
  • -22
  • 34

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 30
  • 10
  • 2
  • 18
  • 31
  • 72
  • -41
  • 32

13

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 30
  • 8
  • 4
  • 18
  • 52
  • 73
  • -21
  • 28

14

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 30
  • 5
  • 0
  • 25
  • 23
  • 174
  • -151
  • 15

15

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 30
  • 3
  • 2
  • 25
  • 13
  • 168
  • -155
  • 11

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 30
  • 0
  • 0
  • 30
  • 9
  • 227
  • -218
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A"2011- ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

1

10. Luka Tomas (GNK Dinamo)
  • 39

2

15. Ivan Anikieiev (GNK Dinamo)
  • 34

3

17. Mario Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 33

4

11. Mark Cvetković (Lokomotiva)
  • 33

5

93. David Katić (Sesvete)
  • 26

6

98. Vito Klišanić (Ravnice)
  • 23

7

18. Ivan Tomičić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 23

8

96. Ali Kaan (GNK Dinamo)
  • 21

9

11. Leon Kljajić (Lokomotiva)
  • 20

10

2. Tom Piteša (Lokomotiva)
  • 20

11

8. Juraj Grahovac (Lučko)
  • 19

12

6. David Maršić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 18

13

9. Stjepan Combaj (Sesvete)
  • 17

14

33. Filip Sruk (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 17

15

10. Bruno Bojadžija (Rudeš)
  • 17

16

18. Marko Matić (Sesvete)
  • 17

17

17. Zvone Dacer (Lokomotiva)
  • 17

18

55. Petar Golešić (Lokomotiva)
  • 17

19

5. Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec (GNK Dinamo)
  • 16

20

99. Petar Cirimotić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 16

21

97. Marko Ivanović (Rudeš)
  • 16

22

78. Nikola Tomašević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 15

23

77. Šimun Bajilo (HAŠK 1903)
  • 14

24

44. Toma Haddad (Zagreb)
  • 13

25

11. Khan Seferović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 13

26

97. Andrija Kraljević (Rudeš)
  • 13

27

2. Matej Opačak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 12

28

10. Filip Križanić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 12

29

22. Ivan Došen (HAŠK 1903)
  • 12

30

23. Lovro Jurić (Kustošija)
  • 12

31

28. Luka Palčić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 12

32

15. Luka Jerković (Trnje)
  • 11

33

9. Sven Kosić-Vukšić (Lučko)
  • 11

34

17. Andro Topić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 11

35

97. Tristan Grace Vrbanek (Lokomotiva)
  • 10

36

92. Maro Ćurković (Ravnice)
  • 10

37

9. Juraj Adanić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 9

38

9. Rafael Barišić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 9

39

4. Lukas Barbaric (HAŠK 1903)
  • 9

40

18. Fran Šuker (Lokomotiva)
  • 9

41

17. Ferdinand Vukmanić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 8

42

10. Franjo Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

43

2. David Lovrić (Lokomotiva)
  • 8

44

13. Mihael Tomrecaj (Sesvete)
  • 8

45

26. Karlo Mavračić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 8

46

10. Marko Golub (Lokomotiva)
  • 8

47

2. Leon Mesić (Trnje)
  • 8

48

21. Lukas Dujić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

49

77. Roko Špoljarić (Sesvete)
  • 8

50

6. Matija Capan (Lučko)
  • 8

51

77. Niko Grabovac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

52

9. Mario Markota (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

53

28. Šimun Caratan (Ravnice)
  • 7

54

14. Luka Komorski (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

55

. Filip Jakovljević (Lokomotiva)
  • 7

56

17. Zvonimir Milinović (Ponikve)
  • 7

57

7. Toma Anković (Lokomotiva)
  • 7

58

13. Kristian Gjergji (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

59

10. Luka Valenta (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

60

96. Petar Simić (Rudeš)
  • 6

61

8. Mark Milaković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

62

51. Marin Kolundžić (Vrapče)
  • 6

63

99. Ivan Perić (Zagreb)
  • 6

64

11. Benjamin Nola (Trnje)
  • 6

65

93. Luka Amidžić (Rudeš)
  • 6

66

9. Fran Leskovar (Vrapče)
  • 6

67

10. Bruno Todorić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 6

68

10. Lovro Mandić (Ravnice)
  • 6

69

6. Vito Sabranović (Kustošija)
  • 6

70

98. Karlo Stegić (Zagreb)
  • 6

71

98. Matija Šlapak (Rudeš)
  • 5

72

34. Patrik Tošić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

73

45. Andro Bojanić (Rudeš)
  • 5

74

90. Ante Domazet-Lošo (Rudeš)
  • 5

75

16. Jan Škreblin (GNK Dinamo)
  • 5

76

77. Vito Kuh (Lokomotiva)
  • 5

77

. Volodymyr Kyrychenko (Zagreb)
  • 5

78

15. Jura Kopjar (Kustošija)
  • 5

79

. Ivan TISANIĆ (Zagreb)
  • 5

80

22. Karlo Kramer (Lučko)
  • 5

81

77. Vito Valjak (Ponikve)
  • 5

82

4. Marko Stričević (Lučko)
  • 5

83

10. Leon Jelinić (Kustošija)
  • 5

84

8. Leon Franjević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

85

68. Dominik Perić (Rudeš)
  • 4

86

6. Dominik Jelić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

87

3. Marko Dlačić (Lučko)
  • 4

88

3. Ivan Maričić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

89

7. Roko Skorić (Vrapče)
  • 4

90

83. Petar Lukunić (Rudeš)
  • 4

91

25. Tin Herceg (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

92

23. Patrik Kršnjavi (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

93

88. Gabriel Tomičić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 4

94

4. Lav Ćetković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

95

23. Fran Feljan (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

96

16. Jakov Tenšak (Kustošija)
  • 4

97

30. Ivan Verović (Vrapče)
  • 4

98

3. Nik Tomaić (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

99

63. Marko Madjarević (Kustošija)
  • 3

100

8. Lovro Valentić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

101

10. Borna Bolješić (Lučko)
  • 3

102

14. Filip Leko (Trnje)
  • 3

103

98. Tin Sivrić (Trnje)
  • 3

104

99. Kan Omahić (Ravnice)
  • 3

105

7. Jakov Perić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

106

33. Niko Škugor (Rudeš)
  • 3

107

10. Dominik Kraljić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

108

99. Nikola Božić (Lučko)
  • 3

109

82. Grga Jurić (Rudeš)
  • 3

110

9. Toni Runjić (Zagreb)
  • 3

111

4. Luka Kršić (Kustošija)
  • 3

112

20. Martin Posavec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

113

35. Stipe Maršić (Zagreb)
  • 3

114

20. Adin Škorić (Sesvete)
  • 3

115

88. Vid Crnić (Rudeš)
  • 3

116

13. Ivan Radić (Zagreb)
  • 3

117

7. Josip Malenica (Trnje)
  • 3

118

15. Borwin Gottwald (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

119

9. Marko Babić (Špansko)
  • 3

120

13. Leon Bikić (Kustošija)
  • 3

121

. Vid Lobel Garac (Vrapče)
  • 3

122

90. Ivano Diskordia (Kustošija)
  • 2

123

. Kristijan Novak (Zagreb)
  • 2

124

17. Vuk Ćetković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

125

6. Lan Žižek (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

126

22. Fran Fidermuc (Ravnice)
  • 2

127

13. Josip Španić (Kustošija)
  • 2

128

8. Leo Đuras (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

129

10. Mateo Toth (Trnje)
  • 2

130

14. Borna Zrnić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

131

5. Filip Džajić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

132

2. Ivan Marić (Lučko)
  • 2

133

66. Luka Miličić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

134

5. Mark Fantur (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

135

27. Roko Vidaković (Ravnice)
  • 2

136

77. Antonio Kanjir Alvir (Zagreb)
  • 2

137

27. Ivano Vršek (Lučko)
  • 2

138

66. Andrej Vernik (Sesvete)
  • 2

139

. Leon Fadini (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

140

. Lucijan Perković (Ponikve)
  • 2

141

18. Jakov Mrzljak (Trnje)
  • 2

142

. Bernard Kirasić (Vrapče)
  • 2

143

99. Erik Balen Kovačić (Ravnice)
  • 2

144

10. Mihael Ćosić (Trnje)
  • 2

145

9. Patrik Pavlešić (Ponikve)
  • 2

146

7. Krešo Skoko (Špansko)
  • 2

147

76. Valter Ivano Škrtić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

148

97. Karlo Pobor (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

149

9. Vito Bertić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

150

95. Bruno Đeri (Ponikve)
  • 2

151

25. David Mihaljević (Rudeš)
  • 2

152

18. Nikola Gvozden (Zagreb)
  • 2

153

17. Bruno Basić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

154

10. Borna Baletić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

155

11. Jakov Ceronja (Vrapče)
  • 1

156

15. Niko Pavlović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

157

29. Vilim Repinac (Sesvete)
  • 1

158

37. Resul Mehmeti (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

159

8. Matija Ilić (Špansko)
  • 1

160

97. Gabriel Vidović (Vrapče)
  • 1

161

. Luka Ćosić (Špansko)
  • 1

162

33. Stipe Gvozdenović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

163

20. Dario Lisjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

164

80. Franko Relja (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

165

. Marko Brzić (Rudeš)
  • 1

166

12. Jukić Niko (Špansko)
  • 1

167

10. Valentino Strugar (Sesvete)
  • 1

168

8. Luka Kovač (Sesvete)
  • 1

169

4. Val Horvat (Vrapče)
  • 1

170

96. Maks Đaković (Ravnice)
  • 1

171

94. Toni Vrapčević (Ravnice)
  • 1

172

. Jona Hranilović (Ravnice)
  • 1

173

. Luka Prgeša (Vrapče)
  • 1

174

. Vito Jolić (Sesvete)
  • 1

175

18. Vinko Fran Bešlić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

176

7. Dániel Sőregi (Ravnice)
  • 1

177

10. Noa Car (Ponikve)
  • 1

178

94. Davor Rončević (Rudeš)
  • 1

179

5. Maroje Miloš (Trnje)
  • 1

180

91. Sven Ian Brčić (Rudeš)
  • 1

181

9. Luka Šetka (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

182

13. Rafael Cinkuš (Kustošija)
  • 1

183

11. Teo Džananović (Kustošija)
  • 1

184

5. Filip Jurjević (Kustošija)
  • 1

185

5. Benjamin Čuljak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

186

11. Noa Krajna (Kustošija)
  • 1

187

7. Bojan Bakić (Trnje)
  • 1

188

14. Darko Mimica (Trnje)
  • 1

189

8. Karlo Antunović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

190

3. Tomislav Radović (Špansko)
  • 1

191

26. Domagoj Moćan (Trnje)
  • 1

192

35. Borna Varga (Ponikve)
  • 1

193

4. Frane Baričić (Kustošija)
  • 1

194

78. Fran Penzer (Vrapče)
  • 1

195

13. Dominik Šimecki (Ponikve)
  • 1

196

8. Toma Radulović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

197

99. Max Kostanjević (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

198

22. Patrik Momčilov (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

199

40. Niko Franić (Rudeš)
  • 1

200

55. Luka Zubak (Trnje)
  • 1

201

30. Rene Koprivnjak (Ponikve)
  • 1

202

11. Kristian Kralj (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

203

7. Nikola Radišić (Kustošija)
  • 1

204

10. Roko Vučković (Zagreb)
  • 1

205

2. Petar Pletikosić (Sesvete)
  • 1

206

6. Luka Ozimec (Sesvete)
  • 1

207

25. Lucas Karšaj (Lučko)
  • 1

208

17. Luka Šelebaj (Ponikve)
  • 1

209

99. Vito Primorac (Trnje)
  • 1

210

3. Mate Ivanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

211

5. Ivan Kelečić (Vrapče)
  • 1