Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 27 Stu 2022

Trnje

5 : 3

Devetka

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 22/23

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/RAVNICE.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/student_grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
																	

2023

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
30 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Studentski Grad

Jarun Jarun
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
03 Pro, 2022, 09:00

Studentski Grad

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
04 Pro, 2022, 13:00

Špansko

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Devetka Devetka
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Jarun Jarun
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ravnice Ravnice
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Jarun Jarun
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Ravnice Ravnice
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Lučko Lučko
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Devetka Devetka
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Maksimir Maksimir
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Jarun Jarun
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Devetka Devetka
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Trnje Trnje
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Maksimir Maksimir
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Ravnice Ravnice
Jarun Jarun
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Devetka Devetka
Lučko Lučko
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Maksimir Maksimir
Trnje Trnje
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ravnice Ravnice
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Jarun Jarun
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Vrapče Vrapče
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Devetka Devetka
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Trnje Trnje
Zagreb Zagreb
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Ravnice Ravnice
Lučko Lučko
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Jarun Jarun
Vrapče Vrapče
11 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Devetka Devetka
Ravnice Ravnice
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Zagreb Zagreb
Devetka Devetka
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Maksimir Maksimir
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Jarun Jarun
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Maksimir Maksimir
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Zagreb Zagreb
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Ravnice Ravnice
Špansko Špansko
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Devetka Devetka
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Zagreb Zagreb
Jarun Jarun
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Kustošija Kustošija
Ravnice Ravnice
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ravnice Ravnice
Maksimir Maksimir
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Jarun Jarun
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Devetka Devetka
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Kustošija Kustošija
Devetka Devetka
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Jarun Jarun
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ravnice Ravnice
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Devetka Devetka
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Maksimir Maksimir
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje

Jarun Jarun
Špansko Špansko
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Špansko

Ravnice Ravnice
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Buzin

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Lučko

Maksimir Maksimir
Ravnice Ravnice
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Jarun Jarun
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Jarun

Špansko Špansko
Devetka Devetka
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Vrapče

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66349131
    [title] => Nogometni klub Trnje Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Devetka
    [slug] => NogometniklubTrnjeZagrebvsNogometniklubDevetka
    [teamone] => 620
    [teamtwo] => 96347
    [date] => 2022-11-27
    [time] => 13:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50526
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66349131-NogometniklubTrnjeZagrebvsNogometniklubDevetka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 620
            [title] => Trnje
            [slug] => trnje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [match_date] => 27 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 01:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50526
            [title] => Trnje
            [slug] => Trnje
        )

)
								

5 : 3

27 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Trnje

2 : 0

27 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

10 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 16:00

Kustošija

1 : 3

26 Stu, 2022, 14:15

Oboj

5 : 2

23 Stu, 2022, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

20 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Buzin

1 : 3

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

0 : 4

19 Stu, 2022, 17:30

Jarun

0 : 2

19 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

19 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Lučko

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

3 : 0

13 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Špansko

1 : 5

12 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Buzin

1 : 5

12 Stu, 2022, 12:00

6 : 1

12 Stu, 2022, 10:45

Kustošija

1 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Trnje

1 : 3

08 Stu, 2022, 20:15

Lučko

3 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Lučko

5 : 2

05 Stu, 2022, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

2 : 1

05 Stu, 2022, 18:30

Jarun

0 : 4

05 Stu, 2022, 12:00

1 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

31 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Buzin

1 : 5

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Buzin

2 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 12:00

4 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Kustošija

2 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Oboj

0 : 2

29 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

27 Lis, 2022, 20:30

Trnje

3 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

0 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 10:30

2 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 18:45

Jarun

1 : 1

22 Lis, 2022, 13:30

0 : 4

22 Lis, 2022, 16:45

Vrapče

0 : 4

16 Lis, 2022, 16:00

0 : 3

16 Lis, 2022, 08:30

Oboj

0 : 5

15 Lis, 2022, 18:00

Vrapče

16 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 13:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Trnje

0 : 2

09 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Jarun

2 : 3

09 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Kustošija

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2022, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2022, 10:30

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2022, 13:30

3 : 0

05 Lis, 2022, 20:00

Špansko

3 : 3

02 Lis, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 3

01 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Vrapče

7 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Lučko

3 : 2

01 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Buzin

1 : 3

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

7 : 1

01 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Trnje

1 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:15

Pešćenica

2 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

5 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 18:30

Jarun

4 : 2

18 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

2 : 7

18 Ruj, 2022, 10:30

Vrapče

5 : 1

18 Ruj, 2022, 12:30

Kustošija

4 : 2

17 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

1 : 8

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

3 : 4

11 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 8

10 Ruj, 2022, 12:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Oboj

1 : 2

10 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Trnje

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

7 : 1

10 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Jarun

1 : 1

04 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

2 : 3

04 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

04 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 4

04 Ruj, 2022, 12:00

16 : 1

03 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 22/23

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 13
  • 11
  • 0
  • 2
  • 64
  • 14
  • 50
  • 33

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 13
  • 9
  • 3
  • 1
  • 42
  • 23
  • 19
  • 30

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 13
  • 9
  • 1
  • 3
  • 57
  • 18
  • 39
  • 28

4

Špansko Špansko
  • 12
  • 8
  • 2
  • 2
  • 26
  • 12
  • 14
  • 26

5

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 13
  • 8
  • 1
  • 4
  • 35
  • 20
  • 15
  • 25

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 13
  • 7
  • 2
  • 4
  • 26
  • 24
  • 2
  • 23

7

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 13
  • 5
  • 3
  • 5
  • 21
  • 33
  • -12
  • 18

8

Jarun Jarun
  • 11
  • 5
  • 1
  • 5
  • 25
  • 20
  • 5
  • 16

9

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 13
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
  • 15
  • 28
  • -13
  • 14

10

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 13
  • 3
  • 1
  • 9
  • 13
  • 36
  • -23
  • 10

11

Devetka Devetka
  • 13
  • 2
  • 4
  • 7
  • 15
  • 45
  • -30
  • 10

12

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 13
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • 13
  • 25
  • -12
  • 9

13

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 11
  • 0
  • 4
  • 7
  • 16
  • 40
  • -24
  • 4

14

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 12
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 39
  • -30
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 22/23

1

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 16

2

16. Matej Parlov (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 15

3

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 14

4

21. Fran Martić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 10

5

37. Noel Nerovčić (Kustošija)
  • 9

6

. Manuel Marinović (Lučko)
  • 8

7

30. Florijan Raković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

8

14. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 7

9

8. Ivan Ante Gasparac (Kustošija)
  • 7

10

7. Karlo Jozić (Lučko)
  • 7

11

75. Josip Gašaj (Kustošija)
  • 7

12

95. Borna Nucak (Kustošija)
  • 7

13

98. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 6

14

21. Frane Maričić (Trnje)
  • 6

15

3. Roko Mikelić (Trnje)
  • 6

16

47. Ivano Đurković (Lučko)
  • 5

17

32. Dominik Papišta (Špansko)
  • 5

18

23. Ante Pašalić (Kustošija)
  • 5

19

9. Tin Banjac (Jarun)
  • 5

20

9. Rafael Vidović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

21

2. Grgo Mikelić (Trnje)
  • 5

22

27. David Kikić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

23

. Ivan Bosiljevac (Lučko)
  • 5

24

97. Jakov Šaljan (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

25

99. Ivan Vranjković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

26

97. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

27

9. Fran Penezić (Lučko)
  • 4

28

20. Đani Đugum (Maksimir)
  • 4

29

17. Dino Jabučar (Jarun)
  • 4

30

70. Nikola Lukić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

31

30. Bruno Brčić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

32

24. Hisham Al Issa (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

33

11. Zvonimir Tonžetić (Jarun)
  • 4

34

18. Ivan Primorac (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

35

6. Nikša Lučić (Zagreb)
  • 3

36

35. Ivan Horvat (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

37

77. Gabrijel Dujmović (Špansko)
  • 3

38

29. David Pucl (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

39

15. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

40

18. Max Šereg (Vrapče)
  • 3

41

72. Mihael Bjeličić (Špansko)
  • 3

42

7. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 3

43

. Mihael Milosavljević (Lučko)
  • 3

44

. Sven Juričan (Špansko)
  • 3

45

19. Matej Maršić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

46

10. Filip Jugović (Kustošija)
  • 3

47

83. Tomislav Grgić (Ravnice)
  • 3

48

3. Roko Kusaković (Kustošija)
  • 3

49

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 3

50

21. Luka Žižić-Gušo (Maksimir)
  • 3

51

25. Maks Hubej (Trnje)
  • 3

52

78. Petar Biličić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

53

3. Tin Šaronja (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

54

7. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

55

45. Leon Novaković (Zagreb)
  • 2

56

31. Antonio Bejić (Zagreb)
  • 2

57

12. Nikola Kožul (Jarun)
  • 2

58

36. Mateo Mašunić (Lučko)
  • 2

59

31. Jan Hundrić (Ravnice)
  • 2

60

33. Marko Petrov (Špansko)
  • 2

61

20. Roko Gracin (Špansko)
  • 2

62

5. Filip Dimović (Vrapče)
  • 2

63

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

64

22. Martin Banić (Devetka)
  • 2

65

5. Patrik Tudić (Špansko)
  • 2

66

13. Karlo Pekvarić (Jarun)
  • 2

67

13. Ivan Klarić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

68

25. Ilija Perić (Devetka)
  • 2

69

7. Luka Đekanović (Jarun)
  • 2

70

15. Božo Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 2

71

22. Maks Markač (Ravnice)
  • 2

72

15. Matej Škrbić (Trnje)
  • 2

73

85. Anton Papac (Maksimir)
  • 2

74

55. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

75

23. Petar Matić (Jarun)
  • 2

76

9. Vanja Gojanović (Trnje)
  • 1

77

17. Filip Zadjelović (Zagreb)
  • 1

78

35. Manuel Marijanović (Lučko)
  • 1

79

5. Marin Mileković (Ravnice)
  • 1

80

5. Borna Čolakić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

81

44. Karlo Prolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

82

16. Kristijan Derviš (Devetka)
  • 1

83

14. Antonio Stanišak (Vrapče)
  • 1

84

4. Marko Balen (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

85

. Mihael Kolić (Lučko)
  • 1

86

38. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 1

87

77. Josip Franković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

88

29. Mate Jelić (Vrapče)
  • 1

89

99. Luka Ćosić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

90

3. Patrik Majsak (Ravnice)
  • 1

91

6. Leonardo Pavlek Košanski (Kustošija)
  • 1

92

10. Juraj Mihaljević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

93

33. Matej Perkušić (Jarun)
  • 1

94

44. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

95

3. Ilija Andrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

96

17. Michael Leacy (Vrapče)
  • 1

97

11. Karlo Kuljanac (Trnje)
  • 1

98

33. Luka Koloper (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

99

27. Marko Štefanović (Zagreb)
  • 1

100

5. Antonio Galić (Lučko)
  • 1

101

8. Rio Jurišić (Zagreb)
  • 1

102

9. Slaven Ivanković (Kustošija)
  • 1

103

14. Karlo Križ (Trnje)
  • 1

104

11. Ivan Barunović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

105

88. Niko Kruljac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

106

18. Josip Galić (Jarun)
  • 1

107

41. Toni Cvrlje (Lučko)
  • 1

108

5. Luka Tomić (Špansko)
  • 1

109

30. Fran Ljubej (Lučko)
  • 1

110

. Andrija Galović (Maksimir)
  • 1

111

98. Ivo Zagorščak (Ravnice)
  • 1

112

10. Karlo Viljac (Jarun)
  • 1

113

11. Mislav Kopilaš (Jarun)
  • 1

114

21. Fran Karlo Smojver (Lučko)
  • 1

115

18. Borna Lepen (Zagreb)
  • 1

116

97. Matej Perić (Devetka)
  • 1

117

9. Nikola Dodić (Ravnice)
  • 1

118

13. Filip Kovač (Maksimir)
  • 1

119

. Josip Zebić (Maksimir)
  • 1

120

3. Luka Jakopović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

121

9. Mateo Krčmarić (Vrapče)
  • 1

122

16. Darijan Vujić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

123

25. Tin Sambora (Špansko)
  • 1

124

3. Tin Gregović (Trnje)
  • 1