Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 27 Stu 2022

Prigorje Markuševec

5 : 1

Sava

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/student_grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
																	

2023

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
04 Pro, 2022, 00:00

Savica

Sava Sava
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
04 Pro, 2022, 11:00

Mala Mlaka

Nur Nur
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Maksimir Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Concordia Concordia
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Šparta Šparta
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Nur Nur
Sloga Sloga
04 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Sava Sava
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gredice

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Šparta Šparta
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Kašina Kašina
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Nur Nur
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Sloga Sloga
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Sava Sava
Maksimir Maksimir
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Sloga Sloga
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Kašina Kašina
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Šparta Šparta
Concordia Concordia
18 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Nur Nur
Čulinec Čulinec
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Maksimir Maksimir
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Sava Sava
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Nur Nur
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Šparta Šparta
Kašina Kašina
25 Ožu, 2023, 00:00

Kašina

Sloga Sloga
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Nur Nur
Šparta Šparta
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Kašina Kašina
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
01 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Čulinec Čulinec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec

Sloga Sloga
Kašina Kašina
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kašina

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Maksimir Maksimir
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Šparta Šparta
Sava Sava
08 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gredice

Nur Nur
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Čulinec Čulinec
Concordia Concordia
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Šparta
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Nur Nur
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Maksimir Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sava Sava
Sloga Sloga
15 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sloga Sloga
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Čulinec Čulinec
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Kašina Kašina
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Kašina

Šparta Šparta
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Nur Nur
Maksimir Maksimir
22 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Gredice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Concordia Concordia
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec Čulinec
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Sloga Sloga
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
29 Tra, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Maksimir Maksimir
Kašina Kašina
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga Sloga
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Čulinec Čulinec
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec

Šparta Šparta
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
06 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Maksimir Maksimir
Concordia Concordia
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Šparta Šparta
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Nur Nur
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Čulinec Čulinec
Maksimir Maksimir
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Kašina Kašina
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
13 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Čulinec Čulinec
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Čulinec

Sava Sava
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Concordia Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Sloga Sloga
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Šparta Šparta
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
20 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Markuševec

Nur Nur
Concordia Concordia
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Kašina Kašina
Maksimir Maksimir
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Oboj

Čulinec Čulinec
Sava Sava
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Gredice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Nur Nur
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Borovje

Sloga Sloga
Šparta Šparta
27 Svi, 2023, 00:00

Pongračevo

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66350098
    [title] => Nogometni klub Prigorje Markuševec vs Nogometni klub Sava Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubSavaZagreb
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 619
    [date] => 2022-11-27
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66350098-NogometniklubPrigorjeMarkuevecvsNogometniklubSavaZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 619
            [title] => Sava
            [slug] => sava
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
    [match_date] => 27 Stu, 2022
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

5 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

27 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Pongračevo

3 : 6

27 Stu, 2022, 14:15

Odranski Obrež

0 : 12

27 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 4

26 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Kašina

2 : 6

26 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Čulinec

7 : 0

23 Stu, 2022, 21:00

Pongračevo

5 : 1

23 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 3

22 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Borovje

0 : 3

19 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 1

19 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Kašina

4 : 4

18 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 3

13 Stu, 2022, 12:30

Markuševec

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2022, 11:30

Pongračevo

5 : 2

12 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Kašina

1 : 8

12 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Čulinec

5 : 1

12 Stu, 2022, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

10 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 3

08 Stu, 2022, 20:00

Kašina

0 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

1 : 3

06 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Gredice

16 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 13:00

Pongračevo

0 : 5

30 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Oboj

1 : 6

29 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Čulinec

5 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

5 : 6

29 Lis, 2022, 11:30

Pongračevo

5 : 1

27 Lis, 2022, 19:30

Borovje

3 : 2

23 Lis, 2022, 13:30

Gredice

7 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

7 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

5 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

22 Lis, 2022, 08:30

Borovje

0 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Gredice

0 : 4

16 Lis, 2022, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Savica

2 : 2

15 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Kašina

0 : 15

15 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Čulinec

7 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

1 : 4

13 Lis, 2022, 20:00

Čulinec

0 : 2

12 Lis, 2022, 17:30

Oboj

8 : 3

09 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

09 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Mala Mlaka

12 : 1

09 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Borovje

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2022, 12:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Pongračevo

1 : 7

04 Lis, 2022, 20:15

Čulinec

1 : 2

02 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Borovje

1 : 6

02 Lis, 2022, 19:00

Oboj

0 : 10

02 Lis, 2022, 11:00

Čulinec

0 : 7

01 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Gredice

5 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Savica

5 : 1

30 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Kašina

5 : 4

26 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 4

25 Ruj, 2022, 11:30

Pongračevo

12 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 12:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 14:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 7

24 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 2

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

2 : 5

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

20 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Gredice

5 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Borovje

8 : 3

18 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Gredice

1 : 7

17 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Savica

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Kašina

5 : 5

11 Ruj, 2022, 12:30

Pongračevo

3 : 0

10 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

2 : 2

10 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

7 : 0

03 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

1

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 12
  • 11
  • 1
  • 0
  • 58
  • 6
  • 52
  • 34

2

Šparta Šparta
  • 12
  • 9
  • 1
  • 2
  • 63
  • 21
  • 42
  • 28

3

Nur Nur
  • 11
  • 8
  • 2
  • 1
  • 51
  • 14
  • 37
  • 26

4

Kašina Kašina
  • 12
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 35
  • 21
  • 14
  • 22

5

Concordia Concordia
  • 12
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 43
  • 22
  • 21
  • 20

6

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 12
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 40
  • 21
  • 19
  • 20

7

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 12
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 46
  • 43
  • 3
  • 19

8

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 11
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3
  • 19
  • 16
  • 3
  • 16

9

Sava Sava
  • 10
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
  • 21
  • 42
  • -21
  • 9

10

Sloga Sloga
  • 12
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • 26
  • 48
  • -22
  • 9

11

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 12
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 26
  • 43
  • -17
  • 7

12

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 11
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • 17
  • 61
  • -44
  • 4

13

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 11
  • 0
  • 0
  • 11
  • 12
  • 99
  • -87
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

1

11. Berin Selimbegović (Nur)
  • 23

2

25. Niko Obradov (Šparta)
  • 16

3

25. Šimun Naglić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

4

6. Patrick Mauzer (Sloga)
  • 13

5

15. Vito Gračak (Kašina)
  • 10

6

7. Luka Krpan (Concordia)
  • 10

7

2. Marko Červenka (Šparta)
  • 10

8

23. Emanuel Mazur (Šparta)
  • 10

9

19. Petar Barić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

10

5. Vito Kušt (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

11

18. Filip Bunjevac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 8

12

48. Patrik Zuber (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 8

13

25. Samuel Skenžić (Maksimir)
  • 8

14

11. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 7

15

. Ivan Borošak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 7

16

50. Filip Bubnić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

17

. Luka Mlinarić (Maksimir)
  • 7

18

5. Ivan Josipović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

19

. Mateo Butorac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

20

4. Bruno Jurić (Kašina)
  • 7

21

10. Josip Ćuk (Concordia)
  • 6

22

16. Enis Mujkić (Nur)
  • 6

23

99. Tin Božičević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

24

. Domagoj Pereković (Šparta)
  • 5

25

27. Marko Barišić (Concordia)
  • 5

26

2. Matija Posavec (Nur)
  • 5

27

20. Matej Tomljenović (Concordia)
  • 5

28

98. Karlo Bogdanić (Šparta)
  • 5

29

27. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

30

. Andrej Šupek (Čulinec)
  • 4

31

. Antonio Kuzman (Šparta)
  • 4

32

6. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

33

. Tizian Lucić (Sloga)
  • 4

34

27. Marko Marjanović (Nur)
  • 4

35

11. Domagoj Jurjević (Šparta)
  • 3

36

7. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

37

7. Patrik Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

38

20. Stjepan Begović (Concordia)
  • 3

39

5. Luka Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

40

6. Marko Letec (Kašina)
  • 3

41

3. Antonio Feka (Nur)
  • 3

42

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

43

33. Luka Markotić (Sava)
  • 3

44

. Luka Musulin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

45

20. Paulo Palić (Sava)
  • 3

46

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

47

32. Luka Privara (Maksimir)
  • 3

48

55. Lukas Krčelić (Šparta)
  • 3

49

4. Dino Zulfikari (Nur)
  • 3

50

32. Luka Štabarković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

51

4. Bono Sršen (Sloga)
  • 3

52

. Juraj Prstec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

53

15. Robert Čuk (Concordia)
  • 3

54

. Dominik Salopek (Sava)
  • 3

55

77. Erik Trupina (Čulinec)
  • 2

56

5. Damjan Margetić (Sava)
  • 2

57

2. Juraj Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

58

97. Nikola Vukančić (Concordia)
  • 2

59

. Niko Hranilović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

60

2. Antonio Puškarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

61

14. Josip Lukšić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

62

50. Vedran Bijelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

63

22. Borna Luketa (Šparta)
  • 2

64

11. Emanuel Jelušić (Kašina)
  • 2

65

. Silvio Dittrich (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

66

10. Karlo Kovačić (Concordia)
  • 2

67

. Mihael Šavorić (Čulinec)
  • 2

68

19. Islam Sinani (Nur)
  • 2

69

13. Roko Kuharić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

70

. Karlo Burgsteiner (Sloga)
  • 2

71

16. David Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 2

72

41. Šimun Klepec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

73

11. Mate Turudić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

74

. Stefan Simić (Concordia)
  • 2

75

8. Michell Horvat (Kašina)
  • 2

76

9. Matej Bogadi (Concordia)
  • 2

77

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

78

99. Dominik Stošić (Maksimir)
  • 2

79

66. Ivano Poplašen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

80

. Luka Bašić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

81

16. Jan Jalšovec (Čulinec)
  • 2

82

11. Lukas Kazić (Sava)
  • 2

83

10. Natko Laća (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

84

98. Toni Pešut (Sloga)
  • 2

85

15. Toma Ostrman (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

86

. Martin Jakšić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

87

76. Filip Radeka (Kašina)
  • 2

88

. Luka Guszak (Maksimir)
  • 2

89

8. Mark Pastula (Sava)
  • 1

90

5. Marko Plazanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

91

. Antun Žnidar (Maksimir)
  • 1

92

10. Matija Pandek (Kašina)
  • 1

93

20. Domagoj Jakov Perić (Maksimir)
  • 1

94

1. Mihael Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

95

22. Dominik Gaši (Šparta)
  • 1

96

15. Antonio Trčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

97

88. Luka Vukančić (Concordia)
  • 1

98

5. Karlo Igrc (Kašina)
  • 1

99

20. Luka Pejić (Sava)
  • 1

100

7. Marko Petraš (Kašina)
  • 1

101

13. Samir Bajrić (Nur)
  • 1

102

37. Vedran Tomas (Sava)
  • 1

103

7. Mario Kovačić (Kašina)
  • 1

104

. Matias Jurakić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

105

. Petar Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

106

. Tomislav Kuzmić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

107

91. Niko Bajcer (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

108

. Lukas Đurđević (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

109

88. Ivan Crnjac (Šparta)
  • 1

110

7. Ivano Čičak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

111

. Mihael Broz (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

112

11. Domagoj Lieli (Sava)
  • 1

113

70. Sebastijan Miković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

114

97. Lovro Šuk (Nur)
  • 1

115

97. Matko Mihić (Sloga)
  • 1

116

. Tvrtko Gabelica (Sloga)
  • 1

117

23. Mateo Cik (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

118

9. Roko Valentin Oharek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

119

7. Toni Martinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

120

9. Edin Redžepi (Nur)
  • 1

121

23. Andrej Rajčić (Maksimir)
  • 1

122

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

123

25. Juraj Miličić (Šparta)
  • 1

124

19. Josip Šutej (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

125

14. David Košec (Kašina)
  • 1

126

66. Leon Noa Bošnjak (Sava)
  • 1

127

55. Antonio Toma Marinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

128

15. Martin Husnjak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

129

8. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

130

3. Karlo Marjanović (Concordia)
  • 1

131

5. Antonio Brlek (Čulinec)
  • 1

132

18. Mateo Sever (Kašina)
  • 1

133

. Mislav Ivanić (Maksimir)
  • 1

134

4. Sven Bartolin (Sava)
  • 1

135

17. Filip Pajnić (Kašina)
  • 1

136

30. Rene Ferko (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

137

. Vito Varga (Šparta)
  • 1

138

22. Andrej Celiček (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

139

. David Halilović (Čulinec)
  • 1

140

30. Teo Kovačević (Nur)
  • 1

141

86. Filip Bogunović (Nur)
  • 1

142

10. Marko Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

143

99. Toni Solar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

144

40. Gabriel Vugrinski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

145

6. Ivan Brajdić (Sava)
  • 1

146

66. Ivan Vesel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

147

. Anto Pranjić (Concordia)
  • 1

148

. Matej Koprivnjak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

149

12. Mateo Domitrek (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1