Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Tra 2023

Polet

0 : 0

Omladinac

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 22/23

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Omladinac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 176096
    [team_name] => Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => nkdragonoec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-dragonoec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/176096-nkdragonoec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Botinec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Odra_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zelengaj.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Obrez.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66351938
    [title] => Nogometni klub Polet Sveta Klara vs Nogometni klub Omladinac Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubPoletSvetaKlaravsNogometniklubOmladinacZagreb
    [teamone] => 605
    [teamtwo] => 646
    [date] => 2023-04-11
    [time] => 17:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50522
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66351938-NogometniklubPoletSvetaKlaravsNogometniklubOmladinacZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 605
            [title] => Polet
            [slug] => polet-1
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Polet.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 646
            [title] => Omladinac
            [slug] => omladinac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Omladinac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
    [match_date] => 11 Tra, 2023
    [match_time] => 05:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50522
            [title] => Sveta Klara
            [slug] => SvetaKlara
        )

)
								

0 : 0

11 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

03 Tra, 2023, 20:30

Odra

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

01 Tra, 2023, 11:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

27 Ožu, 2023, 20:30

Botinec

6 : 4

19 Ožu, 2023, 12:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 11:00

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 2

27 Stu, 2022, 14:10

Botinec

6 : 3

19 Stu, 2022, 16:00

Botinec

2 : 10

12 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Botinec

2 : 1

12 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

07 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Odra

11 : 0

05 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

05 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Hrelić

1 : 6

31 Lis, 2022, 14:45

Donji Dragonožec

4 : 2

30 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 3

29 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Odranski Strmec

9 : 1

24 Lis, 2022, 20:30

Odranski Obrež

8 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Hrelić

1 : 2

20 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 7

19 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 5

17 Lis, 2022, 20:30

Hrelić

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Sveta Klara

10 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Botinec

8 : 1

09 Lis, 2022, 14:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 3

09 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Odra

0 : 8

08 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Odranski Strmec

1 : 11

03 Lis, 2022, 20:00

Odranski Strmec

11 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 13:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 5

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2022, 20:10

Odra

3 : 1

26 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Hrelić

5 : 1

25 Ruj, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 1

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 6

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 7

22 Ruj, 2022, 18:00

Odranski Strmec

14 : 0

12 Ruj, 2022, 20:30

Odra

2 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Botinec

2 : 5

05 Ruj, 2022, 20:30

Odra

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 22/23

1

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 118
  • 30
  • 88
  • 48

2

Polet Polet
  • 18
  • 13
  • 1
  • 4
  • 81
  • 21
  • 60
  • 40

3

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 18
  • 11
  • 0
  • 7
  • 74
  • 45
  • 29
  • 33

4

Odra Odra
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 70
  • 43
  • 27
  • 26

5

Botinec Botinec
  • 18
  • 8
  • 1
  • 9
  • 58
  • 66
  • -8
  • 25

6

Omladinac Omladinac
  • 17
  • 2
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 111
  • -81
  • 6

7

Dragonožec Dragonožec
  • 17
  • 2
  • 0
  • 15
  • 16
  • 131
  • -115
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 22/23

1

10. David Pršir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 33

2

6. Nikola Jelavić (Botinec)
  • 21

3

4. Ivan Dominković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 21

4

7. Gabrijel Vukadinović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 20

5

24. Ivan Gudelj (Odra)
  • 18

6

9. Marko Cindrić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 18

7

4. Ivan Kljujev (Odra)
  • 16

8

47. Patrik Tokić (Polet)
  • 15

9

11. Antonio Balen (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 15

10

56. Antonio Harapin (Polet)
  • 14

11

9. Karlo Zagorec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 14

12

2. Porin Peršić (Botinec)
  • 10

13

9. Mislav Klepac (Polet)
  • 10

14

40. Luka Golubović (Polet)
  • 8

15

3. Sebastian Hrstić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 8

16

15. Andrej Topalović (Odra)
  • 7

17

4. Ivor Pleša (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

18

27. David Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

19

30. Gabrijel Bartolović (Botinec)
  • 7

20

5. Tomislav Vlahović (Odra)
  • 7

21

77. Niko Šandić (Omladinac)
  • 6

22

44. Roberto Petrić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

23

2. Matej Hadrović (Polet)
  • 5

24

2. Kristian Šavora (Botinec)
  • 5

25

7. Karlo Bundek (Odra)
  • 5

26

51. Bruno Kolovrat (Odra)
  • 5

27

7. Matej Busak (Dragonožec)
  • 5

28

11. Patrik Jurkin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

29

. Andre Vinicius Santana Alves (Odra)
  • 4

30

7. Fran Kalafatić (Botinec)
  • 3

31

81. Luka Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

32

8. Esad Muratović (Polet)
  • 3

33

6. Fran Tokalić (Botinec)
  • 3

34

2. Ivan Premerl (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

35

8. Petar Gavran (Botinec)
  • 3

36

. Sven Bittner (Omladinac)
  • 3

37

13. Marko Dodig (Omladinac)
  • 3

38

3. Marko Petravić (Dragonožec)
  • 3

39

. Jakov Šćuric (Omladinac)
  • 3

40

. Matej Rebić (Omladinac)
  • 3

41

1. Jakov Peršić (Botinec)
  • 3

42

5. Jan Vučanjk (Omladinac)
  • 3

43

35. Petar Drinčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

44

1. Mihael Bilanović (Polet)
  • 3

45

7. Noa Lovričić (Polet)
  • 3

46

17. Leon Pejić (Polet)
  • 3

47

14. Petar Fiolić (Odra)
  • 2

48

18. Mario Kolić (Botinec)
  • 2

49

14. Josip Lukić (Polet)
  • 2

50

5. Petar Krajina (Botinec)
  • 2

51

14. Jan Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

52

7. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

53

14. Antonio Kreković (Botinec)
  • 2

54

17. Maks Bunoza (Odra)
  • 2

55

6. Adrian Fučkala (Odra)
  • 2

56

30. Rene Ferko (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

57

. Ivan Galić (Omladinac)
  • 2

58

19. Nikola Spajić (Polet)
  • 2

59

31. Vanja Grab (Polet)
  • 2

60

14. Jordan Komerički (Odra)
  • 2

61

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

62

80. Karlo Ćosić (Polet)
  • 2

63

16. Petar Bijelić (Omladinac)
  • 2

64

3. Noa Ereš (Botinec)
  • 2

65

. Tomislav Cvitković (Omladinac)
  • 2

66

14. Ivan Majstorović (Dragonožec)
  • 2

67

. Jura Bošnjak (Omladinac)
  • 2

68

7. Josip Anušić (Dragonožec)
  • 2

69

3. Antonio Brozović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

70

15. Fran Hrešć (Odra)
  • 2

71

8. Dominik Orkić (Polet)
  • 2

72

21. Lovro Matić (Omladinac)
  • 2

73

17. Juraj Žinić (Botinec)
  • 2

74

2. Leon Francetić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

75

2. Stjepan Petričević (Omladinac)
  • 1

76

99. Luka Malešević (Polet)
  • 1

77

28. Alen Kanješić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

78

22. Andrej Čavić (Dragonožec)
  • 1

79

. Augustin Kajić (Dragonožec)
  • 1

80

22. Andrej Celiček (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

81

21. Filip Turkalj (Odra)
  • 1

82

2. Nikola Kolarić (Odra)
  • 1

83

11. Silvio Dittrich (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

84

13. Petar Dukić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

85

. Robert Hofer (Omladinac)
  • 1

86

18. Luka Rajić (Polet)
  • 1

87

. Viktor Radić (Omladinac)
  • 1

88

4. Marko Rožić (Botinec)
  • 1

89

34. Petar Vujica (Omladinac)
  • 1

90

3. Matija Poredski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

91

22. Vito Rukavina (Polet)
  • 1

92

. Oskar Ljubić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

93

15. Niko Hunski (Polet)
  • 1

94

1. Stjepan Spajić (Odra)
  • 1

95

8. Franjo Anić (Dragonožec)
  • 1

96

14. David Kostenjak (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

97

7. Vijeko Lončarić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

98

11. Benjamin Miketek (Dragonožec)
  • 1

99

5. Dino Golešić Šurbek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

100

14. Jakov Sekulić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

101

12. Adrian Vrenko (Polet)
  • 1

102

17. Matej Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

103

9. Marko Majstorović (Dragonožec)
  • 1