Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2023

Concordia

0 : 2

Sloga

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 22/23

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 22/23

Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/BLATO.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sava_Grb_2017.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kralj_Tomislav.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sparta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kasina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Prigorje_Markuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
																	

2023

2023

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 66351149
    [title] => Nogometni klub Concordia vs Nogometni klub Sloga Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubConcordiavsNogometniklubSlogaZagreb
    [teamone] => 641
    [teamtwo] => 629
    [date] => 2023-06-04
    [time] => 14:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 123095
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/66351149-NogometniklubConcordiavsNogometniklubSlogaZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 641
            [title] => Concordia
            [slug] => concordia
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Concordia.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sloga.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2023
    [match_time] => 02:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 123095
            [title] => 
            [slug] => Graneina
        )

)
								

0 : 2

04 Lip, 2023, 14:15

7 : 2

03 Lip, 2023, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

9 : 0

03 Lip, 2023, 16:00

Gredice

1 : 1

03 Lip, 2023, 12:00

Borovje

11 : 2

03 Lip, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

2 : 9

30 Svi, 2023, 20:45

Pongračevo

5 : 2

27 Svi, 2023, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 3

27 Svi, 2023, 09:00

Savica

1 : 4

27 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Gredice

6 : 3

27 Svi, 2023, 14:00

Borovje

2 : 5

24 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Markuševec

2 : 2

21 Svi, 2023, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 4

20 Svi, 2023, 16:30

Prečko

10 : 4

20 Svi, 2023, 14:00

Oboj

9 : 3

20 Svi, 2023, 12:30

Savica

5 : 0

18 Svi, 2023, 20:30

Borovje

3 : 2

09 Svi, 2023, 18:00

1 : 2

07 Svi, 2023, 13:30

Markuševec

0 : 6

06 Svi, 2023, 15:30

Savica

1 : 0

06 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Oboj

1 : 8

06 Svi, 2023, 11:00

Prečko

4 : 1

06 Svi, 2023, 17:00

Kašina

4 : 3

04 Svi, 2023, 18:00

Gredice

3 : 2

01 Svi, 2023, 19:00

Oboj

1 : 5

01 Svi, 2023, 11:00

Markuševec

2 : 7

01 Svi, 2023, 17:00

Prečko

4 : 3

30 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Borovje

5 : 0

29 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

29 Tra, 2023, 17:00

7 : 4

29 Tra, 2023, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

27 Tra, 2023, 18:30

Gredice

5 : 0

23 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Blato

1 : 9

22 Tra, 2023, 15:45

Prečko

3 : 3

22 Tra, 2023, 17:00

Kašina

0 : 5

22 Tra, 2023, 16:00

Savica

2 : 7

16 Tra, 2023, 13:30

Pongračevo

6 : 0

15 Tra, 2023, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

15 Tra, 2023, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

11 Tra, 2023, 18:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

08 Tra, 2023, 12:30

Savica

2 : 0

05 Tra, 2023, 21:25

Blato

4 : 4

02 Tra, 2023, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

02 Tra, 2023, 12:15

Markuševec

9 : 2

01 Tra, 2023, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

01 Tra, 2023, 18:00

Pongračevo

2 : 3

01 Tra, 2023, 16:00

Concordia

2 : 4

26 Ožu, 2023, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 1

26 Ožu, 2023, 16:00

Gredice

4 : 3

26 Ožu, 2023, 12:00

Borovje

4 : 0

26 Ožu, 2023, 18:00

Oboj

6 : 4

25 Ožu, 2023, 16:00

Kašina

2 : 0

19 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 2

19 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Markuševec

6 : 4

18 Ožu, 2023, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

18 Ožu, 2023, 15:30

7 : 0

18 Ožu, 2023, 20:00

Oboj

1 : 13

12 Ožu, 2023, 16:45

Prečko

2 : 3

12 Ožu, 2023, 08:15

Pongračevo

2 : 2

11 Ožu, 2023, 15:30

Kašina

9 : 0

11 Ožu, 2023, 15:00

Blato

1 : 2

05 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

Pongračevo

4 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

04 Ožu, 2023, 12:15

Oboj

0 : 0

25 Velj, 2023, 12:00

2 : 3

11 Pro, 2022, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 10

10 Pro, 2022, 11:00

Gredice

8 : 0

03 Pro, 2022, 13:30

Borovje

5 : 1

27 Stu, 2022, 12:00

Markuševec

0 : 5

26 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 4

26 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2022, 17:30

Pešćenica

0 : 0

26 Stu, 2022, 12:30

Oboj

4 : 3

23 Stu, 2022, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 4

19 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

19 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Blato

0 : 3

16 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Gredice

4 : 5

16 Stu, 2022, 16:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

16 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Oboj

0 : 11

13 Stu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

4 : 3

13 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 3

13 Stu, 2022, 13:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

12 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Kašina

4 : 8

09 Stu, 2022, 20:30

Prečko

7 : 1

06 Stu, 2022, 11:00

Borovje

8 : 3

06 Stu, 2022, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2022, 14:00

Blato

2 : 10

05 Stu, 2022, 14:30

Pongračevo

4 : 1

03 Stu, 2022, 19:30

Borovje

6 : 4

30 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

29 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Kašina

5 : 1

29 Lis, 2022, 14:45

Oboj

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Blato

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2022, 15:30

Gredice

6 : 3

22 Lis, 2022, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

3 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 13:00

0 : 2

22 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 2

18 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Gredice

1 : 2

16 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Gredice

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

15 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Kašina

1 : 7

15 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

15 Lis, 2022, 15:00

Blato

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2022, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 7

09 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

09 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Borovje

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

08 Lis, 2022, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 12:00

Borovje

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Blato

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 14:00

Savica

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2022, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2022, 20:15

Blato

6 : 3

27 Ruj, 2022, 20:00

Kašina

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2022, 13:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

24 Ruj, 2022, 12:45

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 11:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

24 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Pongračevo

13 : 0

20 Ruj, 2022, 20:45

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 0

18 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Borovje

1 : 4

18 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Gredice

1 : 5

17 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Pongračevo

7 : 1

17 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Savica

1 : 5

17 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Kašina

0 : 8

17 Ruj, 2022, 15:00

Prečko

3 : 3

11 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

Oboj

7 : 1

11 Ruj, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2022, 14:30

Pongračevo

2 : 5

10 Ruj, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

10 Ruj, 2022, 17:00

2 : 1

03 Ruj, 2022, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

03 Ruj, 2022, 12:30

Savica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 22/23

1

Nur Nur
  • 23
  • 19
  • 1
  • 3
  • 96
  • 41
  • 55
  • 58

2

Blato Blato
  • 23
  • 18
  • 1
  • 4
  • 91
  • 29
  • 62
  • 55

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 23
  • 18
  • 0
  • 5
  • 131
  • 49
  • 82
  • 54

4

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 23
  • 15
  • 3
  • 5
  • 92
  • 36
  • 56
  • 48

5

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 23
  • 14
  • 1
  • 8
  • 77
  • 74
  • 3
  • 43

6

Sava Sava
  • 23
  • 9
  • 3
  • 11
  • 61
  • 70
  • -9
  • 30

7

Kašina Kašina
  • 23
  • 8
  • 4
  • 11
  • 67
  • 78
  • -11
  • 28

8

Šparta Šparta
  • 23
  • 8
  • 2
  • 13
  • 67
  • 75
  • -8
  • 26

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 23
  • 7
  • 5
  • 11
  • 42
  • 56
  • -14
  • 26

10

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 12
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 38
  • 29
  • 9
  • 19

11

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 23
  • 5
  • 1
  • 17
  • 41
  • 80
  • -39
  • 16

12

Sloga Sloga
  • 23
  • 3
  • 3
  • 17
  • 43
  • 104
  • -61
  • 11

13

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 23
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21
  • 33
  • 158
  • -125
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 22/23

1

20. Jakov Pavlic (Nur)
  • 40

2

9. Matija Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 21

3

80. Vito Šolman (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 21

4

9. David Orač (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 20

5

13. Ivan Kršić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 17

6

17. Valentin Kustić (Maksimir)
  • 17

7

8. Karlo Mrkoci (Blato)
  • 16

8

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 16

9

15. Drago Gabrić (Šparta)
  • 16

10

29. Teo Bešić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 16

11

17. David Kolobarić (Blato)
  • 15

12

28. Luka Veselić (Šparta)
  • 14

13

14. Bernard Karlo Čović (Sava)
  • 12

14

18. Joram Mutaddula (Sava)
  • 11

15

99. Elvir Hozanović (Nur)
  • 11

16

25. Matej Vrbat (Sava)
  • 10

17

27. Patrik Ćosić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 9

18

99. Mislav Šibenik (Kašina)
  • 9

19

6. Dorijan Eminović (Concordia)
  • 9

20

10. Alen Fetić (Nur)
  • 9

21

23. Grgur Ivić (Sloga)
  • 9

22

71. Noa Baković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

23

19. Niko Matahlija (HAŠK 1903)
  • 8

24

10. Mario Štefina (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

25

24. Filip Andrijanić (Nur)
  • 8

26

16. Patrik Pribanić (Blato)
  • 8

27

14. Vlaho Lučić (Maksimir)
  • 7

28

19. Jakov Vidović (Sava)
  • 7

29

11. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

30

7. Niko Marić (Maksimir)
  • 7

31

17. Lovro Sršen (Šparta)
  • 7

32

19. Kristijan Varivoda (Blato)
  • 6

33

11. Dino Ros (Kašina)
  • 6

34

9. Mark Lucas Kranjec (Nur)
  • 6

35

11. Karlo Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

36

9. Kevin Gjergj Lekaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

37

8. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 6

38

8. Roko Šimpraga (Sloga)
  • 6

39

4. Ivan Marić (Nur)
  • 6

40

17. Leon Divković (Concordia)
  • 6

41

. Valentine Okoli (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

42

1. Ivan Škornjak (Blato)
  • 5

43

6. Maks Čukelj (Šparta)
  • 5

44

14. Robert Tipurić (Kašina)
  • 5

45

13. Francesco Antonio Brunetti (Maksimir)
  • 5

46

20. Antonio Djokić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

47

19. Vito Jelić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

48

29. Danijel Mioč (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

49

10. Antonio Škorić (Šparta)
  • 5

50

4. Luka Zovko (Blato)
  • 5

51

22. Matko Kramarić (Maksimir)
  • 5

52

16. Vid Veverec (Bubamara)
  • 5

53

10. Leo Orač (Maksimir)
  • 5

54

4. Jakov Samardžić (Sloga)
  • 5

55

4. Juro Perić (Kašina)
  • 5

56

5. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 5

57

24. Bartol Vajdić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

58

10. Luka Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 5

59

19. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

60

25. Filip Kirinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

61

9. Mateo Mandić (Maksimir)
  • 4

62

2. Tin Sarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

63

15. Nikola Gršetić (Sava)
  • 4

64

13. Ivan Cigić (Sloga)
  • 4

65

15. Borna Luketa (Šparta)
  • 4

66

95. Fran Puklek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

67

. Luka Mamić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

68

10. Petar Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

69

15. Nikša Roksandić (Maksimir)
  • 4

70

21. Luka Knežević (Blato)
  • 4

71

18. Ivan Štimac (Blato)
  • 4

72

21. Dominik Novosel (Maksimir)
  • 4

73

99. Domagoj Lozančić (Maksimir)
  • 4

74

6. Juraj Horvatović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 4

75

55. Tomislav Marunica (Concordia)
  • 4

76

. Luka Jurković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

77

22. Borna Žužić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

78

92. Tin Šimunić (Bubamara)
  • 4

79

11. Patrik Hudinčec (Maksimir)
  • 4

80

6. Josip Kranželić (Sava)
  • 4

81

32. Franko Kovač (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

82

. Leo Šarlija (Sloga)
  • 4

83

25. Karlo Buinjac (Maksimir)
  • 4

84

14. Vid Kolundžić (Šparta)
  • 3

85

8. Dominik Međugorac (Blato)
  • 3

86

7. Zvonimir Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

87

2. Matija Mustač (Concordia)
  • 3

88

11. Filip Horvat (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

89

10. Pan Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 3

90

14. Pavo Botica (Šparta)
  • 3

91

66. Donat Bubić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

92

11. Enzo Pasarić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

93

21. Marko Galli (Bubamara)
  • 3

94

7. Jakov Bonić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

95

3. Filip Greksa (Concordia)
  • 3

96

34. Ivor Đuran (Bubamara)
  • 3

97

4. Nikola Bošnjak (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

98

9. Ante Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 3

99

7. Dorian Špiček (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

100

. Dorijan Buza (Kašina)
  • 3

101

15. Ivan Benković (Concordia)
  • 3

102

14. Domagoj Marunica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

103

8. Toni Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 3

104

31. Bartol Šušković-Medved (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

105

20. Borna Sabljak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

106

19. Toma Ostrman (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

107

10. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 2

108

10. Marco Aliaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

109

8. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 2

110

2. Luka Vasilj (Concordia)
  • 2

111

32. Jakov Smetko (Šparta)
  • 2

112

86. Berin Selimbegović (Nur)
  • 2

113

11. Fran Katavić (Concordia)
  • 2

114

47. Fran Čabraja (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

115

11. Tomislav Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 2

116

9. Antonio Ledinski (Bubamara)
  • 2

117

20. Štefan Jordanić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

118

17. Jakov Čehulić (Maksimir)
  • 2

119

9. Lucas Srdinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

120

11. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 2

121

10. Filip Pirš (Maksimir)
  • 2

122

25. Domagoj Zujić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

123

35. Tomislav Miletić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

124

2. Jan Ronald Ivec (Maksimir)
  • 2

125

12. Mihael Zečević (Maksimir)
  • 2

126

8. Ljuban Boškić (Kašina)
  • 2

127

11. Vito Gračak (Kašina)
  • 2

128

9. Matija Posavec (Nur)
  • 2

129

3. Ante Čulo (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

130

2. Filip Vujanić (Maksimir)
  • 2

131

15. Bartol Juraga (Kašina)
  • 2

132

20. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

133

23. Alan Župan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

134

2. Tin Kavić (Bubamara)
  • 2

135

21. Tomas Bajlo (Blato)
  • 2

136

17. Leon Mesić (Sloga)
  • 2

137

9. Bruno Bradač (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

138

20. Fran Jurak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

139

54. Josip Purtić (Šparta)
  • 2

140

9. Ivan Breitenfeld (Sava)
  • 2

141

50. Mateo Mioč (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

142

7. Filip Galac (Maksimir)
  • 2

143

5. Daniel Topić (Maksimir)
  • 2

144

10. Borna Mutak (Bubamara)
  • 2

145

14. Krešimir Klarić (Concordia)
  • 2

146

16. Franjo Pranjić (Concordia)
  • 2

147

13. Josip Šipura (Nur)
  • 2

148

17. Stanko Zadro (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

149

10. Ivan Tokić (Concordia)
  • 1

150

3. Marin Baturina (Maksimir)
  • 1

151

19. Borna Grzela (Bubamara)
  • 1

152

33. Damjan Margetić (Sava)
  • 1

153

27. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

154

8. Tvrtko Glunčić (Sloga)
  • 1

155

30. Dominik Ciprić (Maksimir)
  • 1

156

17. Fran Sviben (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

157

11. Blaž Bertol (Šparta)
  • 1

158

8. Jan Stipanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

159

10. Bruno Marić (Nur)
  • 1

160

23. Petar Penezić (Blato)
  • 1

161

21. Filip Jović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

162

24. Karlo Dokmanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

163

99. Marko Topić (Nur)
  • 1

164

25. Šimun Naglić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

165

. Luka Mrsić (Bubamara)
  • 1

166

29. Jan Huzek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

167

. Stjepan Matokanović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

168

19. Anto Pranjić (Concordia)
  • 1

169

18. Tomislav Stanić (Šparta)
  • 1

170

7. Božidar Nikolić (Maksimir)
  • 1

171

8. Vito Štefić (Maksimir)
  • 1

172

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

173

. Petar Komljenović (Maksimir)
  • 1

174

18. Relja Petrović (Šparta)
  • 1

175

10. Niko Tomaić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

176

98. Josip Pocrnić (Šparta)
  • 1

177

9. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 1

178

8. Daniel Anthony Miličić (Maksimir)
  • 1

179

8. Marko Prpić (Sloga)
  • 1

180

11. Gabrijel Gašparović (Sava)
  • 1

181

8. Manuel Bajrić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

182

20. Leon Hasanović (Nur)
  • 1

183

6. Hanjun Song (Sloga)
  • 1

184

7. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 1

185

99. Matija Đurđenić (Concordia)
  • 1

186

. Ante Dizdar (Sloga)
  • 1

187

28. Rafael Dedić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

188

15. Marko Vuksan-Ćusa (Maksimir)
  • 1

189

17. David Kuzmanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

190

25. Matej Tomljenović (Concordia)
  • 1

191

36. Leonardo Ferek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

192

87. Lovro Vinković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

193

2. Ali Alili (Nur)
  • 1

194

99. Jan Pintar (Sava)
  • 1

195

. Matthew Joseph Kulaš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

196

26. Ante Tuzlak (Šparta)
  • 1

197

17. Fran Lujić (Nur)
  • 1

198

24. Bruno Kirinić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

199

. Kristijan Dujmović (Šparta)
  • 1

200

30. Kristijan Horvat (Sloga)
  • 1

201

11. Matej Kosić (Bubamara)
  • 1

202

4. Adam Jerkić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

203

22. Petar Gabrijel Pereža (Bubamara)
  • 1

204

46. Jan Đenđinović (Maksimir)
  • 1

205

99. Jure Kamberović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

206

5. Luka Gašparović (Sava)
  • 1

207

13. Dominik Breski (Bubamara)
  • 1

208

20. Fran Kopilaš (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

209

15. Fran Lukić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

210

5. Luka Kovač (Maksimir)
  • 1

211

. Martin Kokić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

212

13. Ivor Bašić (Sava)
  • 1

213

9. Karlo Zahirović Lukšić (Sloga)
  • 1

214

8. Niko Petrinec (Sava)
  • 1

215

1. Luka Aleksić (Maksimir)
  • 1

216

28. Ognjen Dragović (Blato)
  • 1

217

30. Matej Rubić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

218

. Marko Majić (Sloga)
  • 1

219

15. Lukas Krivski (Sava)
  • 1

220

2. David Pekeč Groinigg (Blato)
  • 1