Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Lip 2022

Mala Mlaka

3 : 1

Podsused

3. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

3. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52592024
    [title] => Nogometni klub Mala Mlaka vs Nogometni klub Podsused
    [slug] => NogometniklubMalaMlakavsNogometniklubPodsused
    [teamone] => 604
    [teamtwo] => 4868
    [date] => 2022-06-04
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50504
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52592024-NogometniklubMalaMlakavsNogometniklubPodsused
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 604
            [title] => Mala Mlaka
            [slug] => malamlaka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4868
            [title] => Podsused
            [slug] => podsused
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
    [match_date] => 04 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50504
            [title] => Mala Mlaka
            [slug] => MalaMlaka
        )

)
								

3 : 1

04 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Mala Mlaka

2 : 0

24 Svi, 2022, 18:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 13:15

Savica

3 : 7

15 Svi, 2022, 16:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

15 Svi, 2022, 12:45

Hrelić

2 : 2

14 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Podsused

2 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 18:00

Odranski Obrež

5 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Blato

2 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

5 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

7 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Hrelić

4 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Blato

0 : 8

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Savica

0 : 6

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Podsused

2 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 3

20 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Podsused

3 : 0

15 Tra, 2022, 14:00

Buzin

3 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Mala Mlaka

8 : 0

14 Tra, 2022, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 9

10 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Hrelić

2 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

10 Tra, 2022, 16:15

Sveta Klara

0 : 5

09 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Blato

2 : 6

09 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Savica

1 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 1

03 Tra, 2022, 11:00

Podsused

10 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

02 Tra, 2022, 08:45

Pongračevo

3 : 0

27 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Buzin

4 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

Hrelić

6 : 4

27 Ožu, 2022, 17:45

Savica

1 : 3

27 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

26 Ožu, 2022, 12:30

Blato

1 : 4

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Podsused

0 : 9

20 Ožu, 2022, 13:15

Pongračevo

6 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 14:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Savica

4 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 09:30

Mala Mlaka

6 : 3

28 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

18 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 11

14 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Podsused

1 : 3

13 Stu, 2021, 17:15

Pongračevo

5 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

6 : 0

09 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Savica

2 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Hrelić

5 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 14:30

Buzin

3 : 0

04 Stu, 2021, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 4

04 Stu, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Podsused

4 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Mala Mlaka

1 : 1

24 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 4

23 Lis, 2021, 15:45

Odranski Obrež

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Savica

2 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 11:30

Hrelić

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2021, 20:15

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 4

16 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Podsused

10 : 0

13 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 10

09 Lis, 2021, 10:30

Savica

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 14:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Buzin

4 : 2

02 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Podsused

3 : 2

28 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Hrelić

0 : 10

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Sveta Klara

6 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Odranski Obrež

3 : 3

25 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Savica

9 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pongračevo

9 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:15

Buzin

0 : 5

21 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 20
  • 20
  • 0
  • 0
  • 134
  • 14
  • 120
  • 60

2

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 20
  • 17
  • 0
  • 3
  • 95
  • 23
  • 72
  • 51

3

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 20
  • 13
  • 1
  • 6
  • 64
  • 29
  • 35
  • 40

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 20
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 54
  • 46
  • 8
  • 32

5

Sloga Sloga
  • 20
  • 9
  • 2
  • 9
  • 48
  • 45
  • 3
  • 29

6

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 20
  • 7
  • 4
  • 9
  • 36
  • 58
  • -22
  • 25

7

Polet Polet
  • 20
  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
  • 37
  • 81
  • -44
  • 20

8

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 20
  • 5
  • 2
  • 13
  • 41
  • 76
  • -35
  • 17

9

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 20
  • 5
  • 0
  • 15
  • 33
  • 98
  • -65
  • 15

10

Podsused Podsused
  • 20
  • 4
  • 1
  • 15
  • 22
  • 76
  • -54
  • 13

11

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 11
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
  • 22
  • 33
  • -11
  • 12

12

Blato Blato
  • 11
  • 3
  • 2
  • 6
  • 20
  • 27
  • -7
  • 11
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

41. Deny Krznar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 48

2

35. Ivan Horvat (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 33

3

51. Luka Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 17

4

5. Luka Ćosić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 14

5

19. Antonio Harapin (Polet)
  • 13

6

90. David Pucl (Mladost Buzin)
  • 12

7

3. Juraj Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 11

8

11. Sebastijan Miković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 11

9

17. Ivan Varivoda (Blato)
  • 10

10

5. Filip Bunjevac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 10

11

7. Noa Lovričić (Polet)
  • 9

12

11. Gabriel Halilović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

13

31. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

14

77. Borna Brnardić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

15

55. Nadan Leko (Croatia 98)
  • 9

16

98. Roberto Petrić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 9

17

9. Luka Matanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

18

. Luka Musulin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 8

19

20. Ante Betti (Sloga)
  • 7

20

22. Mateo Bungić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

21

24. Marko Toljan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

22

25. Samuel Skenžić (Maksimir)
  • 7

23

10. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

24

. Mateo Butorac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

25

15. Tin Rašić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

26

99. Anton Biliškov (Croatia 98)
  • 5

27

90. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

28

3. Samir Mehić (Polet)
  • 5

29

. Marko Rašić (Podsused)
  • 5

30

. Adrian Mužić (Podsused)
  • 5

31

9. Mateo Palčić (Sloga)
  • 5

32

9. Sven Galeković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

33

40. Martin Latin (Podsused)
  • 5

34

9. Lovre Mareković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

35

12. Silvio Mucić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

36

32. David Dujmović (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

37

17. Dominik Brdar (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

38

26. Luka Cerruti (Croatia 98)
  • 4

39

38. Jan Belošević (Blato)
  • 4

40

6. Domagoj Bartoš (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

41

78. Danijel Kovačević (Sloga)
  • 4

42

23. Bruno Novosel (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

43

14. Marko Jelenić (Sloga)
  • 4

44

16. Karlo Zulfić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

45

31. Josip Lukšić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

46

11. Luka Koloper (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

47

22. Andrej Celiček (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

48

7. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

49

89. Matej Komugović (Sloga)
  • 3

50

97. Petar Orlović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

51

3. Ilija Andrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

52

19. Josip Šutej (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

53

. Petar Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

54

15. Borna Oštrić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

55

19. Edi Husić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

56

. Kristijan Kranjec (Polet)
  • 3

57

54. Walter Clark (Croatia 98)
  • 3

58

. Šimun Klepec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

59

21. Kian Fateh Barfjani (Sloga)
  • 3

60

3. Mihael Knežević (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

61

16. Josip Ljubenjak (Polet)
  • 3

62

88. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

63

98. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 3

64

6. Hrvoje Ljutić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

65

11. Luka Fiolić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

66

10. Marko Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

67

6. Karlo Pervan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

68

22. Bruno Brčić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

69

4. Nikola Lipovac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

70

13. Franko Gebauer (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

71

8. Filip Bubnić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

72

2. Matko Mihić (Sloga)
  • 2

73

7. Luka Čorak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

74

6. Noa Živković (Blato)
  • 2

75

30. Mario Brežanin (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

76

14. Marin Lipovac (Podsused)
  • 2

77

44. Karlo Prolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

78

8. Davor Kozlovac (Blato)
  • 2

79

44. Dominik Fell (Sloga)
  • 2

80

33. Luka Kvesić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

81

5. Ante Radeljić (Blato)
  • 2

82

18. Leon Šimičević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

83

12. Mateo Domitrek (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

84

8. Filip Soplanda (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

85

39. Karlo Grgić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

86

6. Fran Šimunić (Sloga)
  • 2

87

. Antun Žnidar (Maksimir)
  • 2

88

44. Bruno Hodak (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

89

4. Bono Sršen (Sloga)
  • 2

90

7. Karlo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

91

31. Roko Plećaš (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

92

40. Niko Rađa (Maksimir)
  • 2

93

48. Željko Justament (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

94

. Blend Samahodaj (Maksimir)
  • 2

95

13. Karlo Marko Dvorski (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

96

37. Josip Gavran (Croatia 98)
  • 2

97

94. Marin Skupnjak (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

98

67. Luka Balint (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

99

72. Petar Drinčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

100

51. Martin Komugović (Sloga)
  • 2

101

17. Arbi Smakići (Croatia 98)
  • 2

102

42. Leo Silov (Croatia 98)
  • 2

103

. Vito Tutić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

104

99. Borna Lepen (Sloga)
  • 1

105

13. Leon Filipić (Sloga)
  • 1

106

8. Samuel Filipović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

107

23. Ivan Punek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

108

14. Luka Lacković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

109

91. Domagoj Soplanda (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

110

. Bernard Prekpalaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

111

14. Hrvoje Boroje (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

112

8. Lukas Nervo (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

113

60. Dorian Haboić (Maksimir)
  • 1

114

5. Mislav Strnad (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

115

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 1

116

15. Ivor Hodak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

117

11. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

118

5. Fran Rubeša (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

119

87. Viktor Matijašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

120

11. Zlatko Šulentić (Sloga)
  • 1

121

92. Antonio Kovačić (Podsused)
  • 1

122

8. Karlo Suljić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

123

80. Andrija Govorčinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

124

12. Gabriel Prga (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

125

13. Matija Potočić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

126

7. Josip Mandir (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

127

16. Roko Matić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

128

. Mario Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

129

96. Matko Vranić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

130

90. Marin Tomičić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

131

. Antonio Lekić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

132

4. Viktor Mareković (Sloga)
  • 1

133

3. Josip Toma (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

134

4. Marko Ivanišević (Maksimir)
  • 1

135

18. Grga Lučić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

136

. Tomislav Kuzmić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

137

17. Fran Štruklec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

138

44. Jakov Škudar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

139

10. Borna Džapo (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

140

22. Drago Kovačić (Podsused)
  • 1

141

25. Juraj Miličić (Sloga)
  • 1

142

33. Fran Cvitković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

143

6. Mihael Mandić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

144

15. Tomislav Marić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

145

. Jure Gelo (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

146

32. Toma Brnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

147

16. Ozren Delač (Sloga)
  • 1

148

8. Luka Gečević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

149

13. Petar Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

150

76. Kristijan Severin (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

151

17. Luka Petriško (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

152

21. Luka Stanić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

153

14. Gabriel Vugrinski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

154

2. Matija Rabuzin (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

155

29. Josip Barun (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

156

24. Noa Kralj (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

157

14. Ivan Josipović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

158

14. Josip Radoš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

159

39. Robert Janković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

160

35. Zoran Budeš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

161

. Simon Švarc (Polet)
  • 1

162

7. Matija Dević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

163

1. Ivan Dević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

164

33. Danijel Petrušić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

165

40. Filip Sulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

166

7. Memet Elmazi (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

167

. Mateo Vlašec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

168

. Luka Antun Puljić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1