Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 12 Lip 2022

Sesvetski Kraljevec

7 : 0

Jarun

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/st-grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52526187
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sesvetski Kraljevec vs Nogometni klub Jarun
    [slug] => NogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevecvsNogometniklubJarun
    [teamone] => 602
    [teamtwo] => 596
    [date] => 2022-06-12
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
    [teamone_score] => 7
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52526187-NogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevecvsNogometniklubJarun
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 602
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 596
            [title] => Jarun
            [slug] => jarun
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
    [match_date] => 12 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => SesvetskiKraljevec
        )

)
								

7 : 0

12 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 5

11 Lip, 2022, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 5

08 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

05 Lip, 2022, 12:00

Oboj

2 : 6

05 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

04 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

8 : 0

04 Lip, 2022, 16:00

Lučko

1 : 3

02 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 0

01 Lip, 2022, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 1

29 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Savica

1 : 6

29 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Jarun

4 : 1

29 Svi, 2022, 18:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

29 Svi, 2022, 14:30

Vrapče

2 : 5

28 Svi, 2022, 09:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

28 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Buzin

0 : 2

26 Svi, 2022, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

24 Svi, 2022, 18:00

0 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Jarun

0 : 1

22 Svi, 2022, 14:15

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 1

21 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Pešćenica

5 : 2

21 Svi, 2022, 11:00

Oboj

3 : 6

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

5 : 1

15 Svi, 2022, 14:30

Vrapče

8 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Oboj

3 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 15:00

Buzin

2 : 4

12 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Savica

0 : 0

08 Svi, 2022, 11:30

Lučko

0 : 0

08 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Savica

0 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

01 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Buzin

0 : 5

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Oboj

5 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

1 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

1 : 2

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

5 : 0

16 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Oboj

2 : 2

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

14 Tra, 2022, 14:45

Sesvete

1 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 15:30

Buzin

0 : 2

14 Tra, 2022, 11:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

14 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Špansko

5 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 5

10 Tra, 2022, 12:30

Jarun

0 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

7 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 14:30

Savica

7 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 09:00

0 : 1

03 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

1 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

3 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 14:00

Buzin

3 : 3

02 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Savica

0 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Lučko

5 : 4

27 Ožu, 2022, 08:45

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 0

27 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Sesvete

7 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 14:30

Pešćenica

7 : 2

26 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 11:30

2 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 14:30

Jarun

2 : 1

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 1

20 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 2

20 Ožu, 2022, 11:30

Lučko

0 : 6

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

19 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

9 : 1

13 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Buzin

6 : 0

04 Pro, 2021, 09:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 5

28 Stu, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 09:00

3 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Savica

3 : 3

27 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Buzin

5 : 1

27 Stu, 2021, 14:30

Sesvete

2 : 3

27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Jarun

2 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 11:30

Pešćenica

3 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 16:45

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

21 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

3 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

21 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 0

21 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Oboj

2 : 1

14 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

2 : 5

13 Stu, 2021, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 0

08 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

4 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 12:45

Pešćenica

2 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Savica

2 : 3

07 Stu, 2021, 14:30

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Lučko

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

02 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Oboj

0 : 0

02 Stu, 2021, 17:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

02 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 3

31 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 1

31 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

30 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

30 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Buzin

2 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Jarun

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 11:30

Savica

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 15:45

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 17:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Lučko

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2021, 20:15

Lučko

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

16 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Jarun

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

10 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 10:00

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2021, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Savica

1 : 1

05 Lis, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 09:30

Lučko

0 : 4

03 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Oboj

5 : 2

03 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 11:30

Sesvete

1 : 3

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 0

01 Lis, 2021, 17:30

9 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Jarun

0 : 7

25 Ruj, 2021, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 7

19 Ruj, 2021, 14:30

Vrapče

1 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Lučko

1 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Oboj

4 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 15:00

Buzin

11 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 3

11 Ruj, 2021, 15:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 14:15

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Savica

3 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 3

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

05 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

5 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 26
  • 17
  • 4
  • 5
  • 75
  • 36
  • 39
  • 55

2

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 26
  • 15
  • 5
  • 6
  • 70
  • 34
  • 36
  • 50

3

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 26
  • 15
  • 4
  • 7
  • 60
  • 29
  • 31
  • 49

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 26
  • 15
  • 3
  • 8
  • 70
  • 34
  • 36
  • 48

5

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 26
  • 14
  • 6
  • 6
  • 70
  • 41
  • 29
  • 48

6

Jarun Jarun
  • 26
  • 12
  • 2
  • 12
  • 54
  • 58
  • -4
  • 38

7

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 26
  • 10
  • 7
  • 9
  • 60
  • 54
  • 6
  • 37

8

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 26
  • 11
  • 2
  • 13
  • 51
  • 58
  • -7
  • 35

9

Lučko Lučko
  • 26
  • 9
  • 5
  • 12
  • 57
  • 56
  • 1
  • 32

10

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 26
  • 9
  • 4
  • 13
  • 52
  • 72
  • -20
  • 31

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 26
  • 9
  • 2
  • 15
  • 50
  • 79
  • -29
  • 29

12

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 26
  • 8
  • 4
  • 14
  • 48
  • 57
  • -9
  • 28

13

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 26
  • 7
  • 5
  • 14
  • 34
  • 65
  • -31
  • 26

14

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 26
  • 4
  • 1
  • 21
  • 29
  • 107
  • -78
  • 13
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

46. David Milaimović (Devetka)
  • 18

2

2. Petar Marić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 17

3

99. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 15

4

88. Matej Marić (Devetka)
  • 13

5

2. Dario Štampar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 12

6

9. Antonio Kordek (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 12

7

8. Patrik Briševac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 12

8

15. Lovro Jelavić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 11

9

77. Luka Jerkan (Studentski Grad)
  • 10

10

11. Lukas Marušić (Sesvete)
  • 9

11

30. Vito Brajković (Devetka)
  • 9

12

3. Luka Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 9

13

95. Roko Mohač (Rudeš)
  • 8

14

4. Ivan Lasić (Špansko)
  • 8

15

15. Luka Ćorluka (Sesvete)
  • 8

16

74. Dilan Podkrajšek (Maksimir)
  • 8

17

11. Ivan Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

18

10. Domagoj Jagarinec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

19

33. Ramadan Sadikov (Sesvete)
  • 8

20

22. Karlo Kani (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 8

21

77. Dorian Kelava (Maksimir)
  • 7

22

7. Anto Idžanović (Sesvete)
  • 7

23

80. Ivan Miljković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

24

35. Darijan Dabro (Devetka)
  • 7

25

46. Ivan Barun (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

26

34. Emanuel Pejaković (Devetka)
  • 7

27

79. Noah Gabrijel Čović (Jarun)
  • 7

28

3. Patrik Pasler (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

29

51. Leon Bakić (Maksimir)
  • 6

30

18. Franko Lauc (Sesvete)
  • 6

31

16. Tomo Žutić (Vrapče)
  • 6

32

10. Luka Ravlić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

33

98. Lovro Kelemen (Jarun)
  • 6

34

50. Borna Đurić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

35

30. Dominik Matić (Jarun)
  • 6

36

51. Jakov Andrić (Rudeš)
  • 6

37

34. Dino Mijoč (HAŠK 1903)
  • 6

38

19. Andrej Orlić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 5

39

24. Bruno Zeba (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

40

96. Jan Vučković (Rudeš)
  • 5

41

8. Luka Bastalić (Sesvete)
  • 5

42

90. Arian Mahmić (Jarun)
  • 5

43

40. Marko Marić (Lučko)
  • 5

44

18. Niko Ciganj (Jarun)
  • 5

45

98. Gabriel Grlić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

46

3. Noa Zubak (Sesvete)
  • 5

47

11. Tin Marinić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 5

48

41. Goran Vučinić (Rudeš)
  • 5

49

21. Andrija Pinjuh (Maksimir)
  • 5

50

7. Nikola Predović (Lučko)
  • 4

51

10. Luka Jaklenec (Lučko)
  • 4

52

31. Emanuel Ramaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

53

36. Fran Sedlovski (Lučko)
  • 4

54

10. Jakov Hrgić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

55

4. Gaši Paško (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

56

10. Emir Zlatanović (Špansko)
  • 4

57

15. Gabrijel Bašnec (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

58

8. Ivan Šušnjar (Vrapče)
  • 4

59

20. Bruno Brcković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

60

19. Marko Markić (Špansko)
  • 4

61

5. Patrik Grgić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

62

8. Franko Bosnar (Devetka)
  • 4

63

38. Lovro Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

64

52. Ivan Mioč (Maksimir)
  • 4

65

42. Mateo Novotni (Lučko)
  • 4

66

98. Karlo Huseinović Hering (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

67

11. Petar Kramarić (Maksimir)
  • 4

68

14. Matej Šainović (Devetka)
  • 4

69

14. Frano Vincetić (Vrapče)
  • 4

70

3. Petar Buneta (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

71

11. Ivan Vragotuk (Rudeš)
  • 3

72

31. Dino Anđić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

73

9. Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk (Rudeš)
  • 3

74

21. Luka Matašić (Lučko)
  • 3

75

15. Jakov Puretić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

76

97. Ivan Šabarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

77

20. Maro Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

78

44. Karlo Krstić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

79

13. David Grahovac-Fedešin (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

80

20. Andrija Tomičić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

81

28. David Brekalo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

82

7. Luka Čačić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

83

51. Luka Radić (Lučko)
  • 3

84

22. Jakov Granoša (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

85

98. Niko Žuljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

86

7. Renato Jozić (Špansko)
  • 3

87

21. Karlo Tomašević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

88

. Adriano Karaula (Maksimir)
  • 3

89

36. Tomo Dacer (Jarun)
  • 3

90

25. Karlo Curman (Rudeš)
  • 3

91

20. Ivan Tomljenović (Sesvete)
  • 3

92

99. Borna Michael Simetić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

93

25. Aaron Bitanga (Špansko)
  • 3

94

9. Matej Barać (Lučko)
  • 3

95

51. Ivan Bukovac (Špansko)
  • 3

96

20. Borna Salaj (Sesvete)
  • 2

97

30. Petar Ivec (Maksimir)
  • 2

98

14. Gabrijel Antunović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

99

28. Toni Papić (Špansko)
  • 2

100

8. Juraj Mateljak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

101

11. Josip Bagić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

102

4. Fran Džepina-Bajić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

103

9. Mateo Hlupić (Lučko)
  • 2

104

30. Andrej Uhernik (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

105

4. Tomislav Saleta (Špansko)
  • 2

106

8. Antonio Radoš (Špansko)
  • 2

107

40. Roko Popović (Jarun)
  • 2

108

87. Luka Šelendić (Rudeš)
  • 2

109

98. Dominik Matić (Lučko)
  • 2

110

50. Fran Ivanko (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

111

99. Ivan Mamić (Lučko)
  • 2

112

7. Marin Barišić (Sesvete)
  • 2

113

32. Ivan Delonga (Lučko)
  • 2

114

19. Anuar Vuniqi (Sesvete)
  • 2

115

6. Jakov Ferenčak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

116

17. Juraj Adanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

117

23. Borna Šetka (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

118

11. Lucas Vulelija (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

119

5. Raul Vanjorek (Devetka)
  • 2

120

15. David Jakuš (Devetka)
  • 2

121

93. Nikola Marić (Sesvete)
  • 2

122

67. Ante Filetin (Maksimir)
  • 2

123

4. Ivano Brajović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

124

7. Jan Kufner (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

125

19. Mateo Jajetić (Lučko)
  • 2

126

1. Vito Matušan (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

127

56. Ivan Maraković (Špansko)
  • 2

128

8. Juraj Grahovac (Lučko)
  • 2

129

90. Nikola Salopek (Maksimir)
  • 2

130

10. Ivan Fočić (Jarun)
  • 2

131

31. Niko Poljanek (Jarun)
  • 2

132

. Josip Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

133

6. Bartol Bašić (Rudeš)
  • 2

134

23. Benjamin Mijić (Špansko)
  • 2

135

33. Karlo Tot (Devetka)
  • 2

136

2. Marin Čavrak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

137

0. Sebastijan Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

138

38. Marin Dacer (Jarun)
  • 2

139

90. Lovro Sesar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

140

3. Andrej Čabraja (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

141

39. Petar Marijanović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

142

21. Danijel Brčina (Sesvete)
  • 2

143

. Ivan Treščec (Špansko)
  • 2

144

63. Karlo Havrin-Gorenec (Vrapče)
  • 2

145

98. Tomo Emanuel Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

146

. Franjo Miškić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

147

99. Mihael Horvat (Špansko)
  • 2

148

. Bartol Uroić (Vrapče)
  • 2

149

54. Fran Bitunjac (Jarun)
  • 2

150

. Karlo Glivarec (Vrapče)
  • 2

151

6. (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

152

9. Martin Matijašević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

153

13. Roko Šabarić (Lučko)
  • 1

154

88. Stjepan Svetlečić (Vrapče)
  • 1

155

44. Domagoj Kruhek (Špansko)
  • 1

156

7. Lovro Štefanović (Špansko)
  • 1

157

37. Lukas Ilečić (Lučko)
  • 1

158

67. Ivan Mikić (Devetka)
  • 1

159

36. Mihael Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

160

7. Lukas Katić (Devetka)
  • 1

161

4. Šimun Guina (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

162

55. Pavle Zlatić (Sesvete)
  • 1

163

9. Petar Mandušić (Maksimir)
  • 1

164

70. Niko Mažuran (Maksimir)
  • 1

165

9. Roko Pasarić (Maksimir)
  • 1

166

2. Ivano Vidić (Maksimir)
  • 1

167

5. Erik Boroš (Sesvete)
  • 1

168

5. Stjepan Borna Rizman Radelja (Vrapče)
  • 1

169

70. Maks Leskovar (Maksimir)
  • 1

170

2. Matej Kraljević (Jarun)
  • 1

171

99. Ivano Alviž (Špansko)
  • 1

172

98. Fran Tudjman (Špansko)
  • 1

173

. Josip Galović (Maksimir)
  • 1

174

44. Marko Matijević (Jarun)
  • 1

175

3. Cristiano Baljak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

176

40. Lovro Lojen (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

177

10. Timotej Matić (Vrapče)
  • 1

178

30. Lukas Anić (Jarun)
  • 1

179

22. Tin Ptičar (Špansko)
  • 1

180

4. Matej Čolić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

181

99. Marin Škerlj (Jarun)
  • 1

182

48. Lovro Tomorad (Sesvete)
  • 1

183

19. Karlo Božić (Lučko)
  • 1

184

28. Lovro Balder (Špansko)
  • 1

185

13. Karlo Šebjanić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

186

7. Ervin Elshani (Rudeš)
  • 1

187

4. Maks Nimac (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

188

3. Luka Juras (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

189

44. Ivan Bastašić (Rudeš)
  • 1

190

64. Lovro Horvat (Vrapče)
  • 1

191

85. Rene Marović (Jarun)
  • 1

192

59. Mateo Kovačić (Devetka)
  • 1

193

3. Juraj Brekalo (Vrapče)
  • 1

194

5. Tin Horvat (Sesvete)
  • 1

195

52. Stipan Noa Čeko (Jarun)
  • 1

196

2. Mauro Šekerija (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

197

31. Jakša Šimundić (Jarun)
  • 1

198

99. Ivan Škorić (Špansko)
  • 1

199

7. Roko Kuh (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

200

66. Bono Božičković (Maksimir)
  • 1

201

. Luka Vidović (Vrapče)
  • 1

202

38. Lucas Frigo (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

203

8. Roko Vukičević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

204

7. Marko Gabriel Sumina (Maksimir)
  • 1

205

11. Stjepan Mikulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

206

89. Dominik Franc (Rudeš)
  • 1

207

11. Jakov Anđelić (Devetka)
  • 1

208

93. Lovro Varenica (Rudeš)
  • 1

209

53. Stjepan Ivančan (Rudeš)
  • 1

210

88. Luka Klarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

211

41. Marko Bare (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

212

77. Mihael Kardum (Sesvete)
  • 1

213

98. Ante Baković (Rudeš)
  • 1

214

41. Nikola Suhina (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

215

41. Antonio Kušnjačić (Lučko)
  • 1

216

14. Marko Pongrac (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

217

34. Stipe Beraković (Špansko)
  • 1

218

35. David Mihaljević (Jarun)
  • 1

219

33. Lorenzo Bonetti (Lučko)
  • 1

220

. Leon Jurajko (Sesvete)
  • 1

221

4. Ivan Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 1

222

99. David Šopar (Jarun)
  • 1

223

78. Noa Šprljan (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

224

. Robert Štrk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

225

90. Nikola Matić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

226

88. Mario Tirić (Rudeš)
  • 1

227

97. Dardan Sahatxhija (Maksimir)
  • 1

228

. Lucas Chen (Sesvete)
  • 1

229

6. Matej Hihlik (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

230

88. Dinko Utrobičić (Maksimir)
  • 1

231

40. Marko Svetina (Jarun)
  • 1

232

23. Ante Nekoksa (Sesvete)
  • 1

233

5. Mateo Mikulić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

234

2. Antonio Magašić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

235

21. Leonardo Obradović (Špansko)
  • 1

236

10. Šimun Sladoljev (Lučko)
  • 1

237

24. Matej Delić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

238

5. Lovro Marić (Vrapče)
  • 1

239

14. Ivan Udovičić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

240

35. Drago Škegro (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

241

6. Lovro Stivičević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

242

97. Ivan Škerlj (Jarun)
  • 1

243

13. Dominik Napast (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

244

23. Dominik Šandor (Jarun)
  • 1

245

6. Luka Bosak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

246

10. Niko Ćelić (Maksimir)
  • 1

247

. Antun Gaši (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

248

17. Matej Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 1

249

91. Patrik Gašparić (Rudeš)
  • 1

250

22. Gabriel Perjanec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

251

14. Toni Kuharić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

252

15. Lovro Šimić (Lučko)
  • 1

253

35. Gabrijel Dumbović (Devetka)
  • 1

254

3. Tin Pavešić Teskera (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

255

19. Karlo Podnar (Vrapče)
  • 1

256

19. Karlo Aličković (Vrapče)
  • 1

257

23. Luka Obradović (Špansko)
  • 1

258

13. Roko Islamović (Rudeš)
  • 1