Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 01 Lip 2022

Most

1 : 1

Concordia

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SAVA-Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52904212
    [title] => Nogometni klub Most vs Nogometni klub Concordia
    [slug] => NogometniklubMostvsNogometniklubConcordia
    [teamone] => 4556
    [teamtwo] => 641
    [date] => 2022-06-01
    [time] => 19:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52904212-NogometniklubMostvsNogometniklubConcordia
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4556
            [title] => Most
            [slug] => most
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 641
            [title] => Concordia
            [slug] => concordia
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
    [match_date] => 01 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 07:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => IvanjaReka
        )

)
								

1 : 1

01 Lip, 2022, 19:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 4

25 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Jakuševec

1 : 3

22 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Čulinec

3 : 2

22 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 1

21 Svi, 2022, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 2

19 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Borovje

3 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 5

14 Svi, 2022, 12:00

9 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 14:45

Pongračevo

5 : 2

14 Svi, 2022, 14:00

Odra

11 : 0

12 Svi, 2022, 18:45

Savica

1 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

0 : 9

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Odra

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Borovje

2 : 5

07 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Jakuševec

2 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Savica

9 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

01 Svi, 2022, 10:00

3 : 12

01 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Borovje

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kašina

4 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Čulinec

2 : 7

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Odra

0 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Čulinec

2 : 11

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Jakuševec

3 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gredice

1 : 5

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

4 : 1

21 Tra, 2022, 17:30

Odra

9 : 2

20 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Odra

8 : 2

11 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Ivanja Reka

10 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 12:30

Kašina

0 : 5

09 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Borovje

4 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

2 : 4

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Savica

1 : 6

02 Tra, 2022, 13:30

Čulinec

6 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Kašina

4 : 0

27 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

0 : 0

27 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

Borovje

0 : 0

20 Ožu, 2022, 11:45

Ivanja Reka

3 : 3

19 Ožu, 2022, 13:30

Pongračevo

5 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

Savica

1 : 2

13 Ožu, 2022, 14:00

Borovje

2 : 7

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

12 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

9 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

05 Pro, 2021, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 6

04 Pro, 2021, 10:00

2 : 0

04 Pro, 2021, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

1 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 8

24 Stu, 2021, 20:15

Jakuševec

2 : 3

21 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Odra

0 : 0

21 Stu, 2021, 08:45

Kašina

3 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

20 Stu, 2021, 10:00

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Jakuševec

6 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

9 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Kašina

10 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 08:45

Savica

6 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Čulinec

4 : 1

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Odra

0 : 12

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

3 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Čulinec

0 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Čulinec

5 : 1

02 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Savica

2 : 0

02 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Kašina

14 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 12:15

Savica

1 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Odra

0 : 5

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Čulinec

1 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Pongračevo

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Gredice

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 14:00

3 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

4 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

0 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Kašina

14 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Savica

0 : 8

10 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Odra

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 6

09 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 4

09 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

09 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

0 : 7

02 Lis, 2021, 18:00

4 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

5 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Kašina

8 : 1

29 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Kašina

9 : 0

28 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Savica

3 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

26 Ruj, 2021, 15:00

Savica

6 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Odra

2 : 6

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 2

25 Ruj, 2021, 11:00

Čulinec

5 : 3

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Pongračevo

7 : 4

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Jakuševec

1 : 3

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

0 : 4

19 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

8 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 4

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Odra

3 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

Kašina Kašina
  • 21
  • 18
  • 1
  • 2
  • 112
  • 26
  • 86
  • 55

2

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 21
  • 18
  • 1
  • 2
  • 60
  • 20
  • 40
  • 55

3

ZET ZET
  • 21
  • 18
  • 0
  • 3
  • 137
  • 16
  • 121
  • 54

4

Most Most
  • 21
  • 14
  • 1
  • 6
  • 67
  • 31
  • 36
  • 43

5

Šparta Šparta
  • 21
  • 10
  • 3
  • 8
  • 56
  • 35
  • 21
  • 33

6

Nur Nur
  • 21
  • 10
  • 1
  • 10
  • 54
  • 51
  • 3
  • 31

7

Concordia Concordia
  • 21
  • 8
  • 2
  • 11
  • 39
  • 58
  • -19
  • 26

8

Odra Odra
  • 21
  • 7
  • 1
  • 13
  • 46
  • 93
  • -47
  • 22

9

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 21
  • 6
  • 1
  • 14
  • 34
  • 72
  • -38
  • 19

10

Sava Sava
  • 21
  • 4
  • 0
  • 17
  • 32
  • 86
  • -54
  • 12

11

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 11
  • 2
  • 0
  • 9
  • 5
  • 69
  • -64
  • 6

12

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 21
  • 0
  • 1
  • 20
  • 25
  • 110
  • -85
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

20. Fran Tomislav Trupeljak (Kašina)
  • 55

2

10. Bruno Bojadžija (ZET)
  • 26

3

35. Mateo Lovrinović (ZET)
  • 21

4

99. Antonio Hajster (Most)
  • 20

5

20. Domagoj Sunek (Concordia)
  • 19

6

28. Mateo Bevandić (ZET)
  • 19

7

13. Noa Kreber (Šparta)
  • 14

8

21. Gabriel Dorčić (ZET)
  • 14

9

8. Domagoj Bajić (Sava)
  • 14

10

8. Luka Sajković (Kašina)
  • 13

11

10. Šaban Morava (Nur)
  • 12

12

6. Amar Kamberi (Ivanja Reka)
  • 12

13

26. Ian Misirača (ZET)
  • 11

14

9. Kristijan Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 10

15

9. David Balog (ZET)
  • 9

16

18. Filip Katalenić (Most)
  • 9

17

5. Roko Perić (ZET)
  • 9

18

3. Timon Kelemen (Odra)
  • 8

19

4. Ivan Iljić (Kašina)
  • 8

20

22. Antonio Komljenović (Most)
  • 8

21

1. Gabriel Kaurin (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

22

14. Matej Himelreich (Šparta)
  • 7

23

27. Tomislav Ravnjak (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

24

19. Ivano Prgomet (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

25

7. Marko Benčec (Kašina)
  • 7

26

7. Rikardo Sadiki Seferović (Nur)
  • 7

27

6. Stjepan Mijić (Nur)
  • 6

28

11. Sanjin Drobić (Sava)
  • 6

29

9. Karlo Jelušić (Kašina)
  • 6

30

. Luka Goljak (Šparta)
  • 6

31

80. Vito Vičević (ZET)
  • 6

32

47. Luka Katušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

33

10. Ivan Čirko (Šparta)
  • 6

34

5. Eduardo Omerović (Nur)
  • 6

35

27. Šimun Iličić (Čulinec)
  • 6

36

27. Kelenc Marin (Čulinec)
  • 6

37

3. Marin Vukšić (Odra)
  • 5

38

13. Marko Müller (Čulinec)
  • 5

39

2. David Kušt (Kašina)
  • 5

40

20. Luka Miličić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 5

41

20. Patricio Seferović (Nur)
  • 5

42

14. Vigo Balažinec (Odra)
  • 4

43

15. Patrik Antunović (Odra)
  • 4

44

4. Luka Andrijević (Most)
  • 4

45

7. Noa Jurašić (Odra)
  • 4

46

79. Ivan Butković (Nur)
  • 4

47

9. Luka Cipek (Concordia)
  • 4

48

9. Edi Dizdarević (Most)
  • 4

49

6. Toma Dalmatin (Sava)
  • 4

50

. Domagoj Spreicer (Šparta)
  • 3

51

13. Lucijan Puljek (Odra)
  • 3

52

1. Patrik Podrk (Sava)
  • 3

53

92. Gabrijel Janković (Odra)
  • 3

54

2. Jakov Mihaljević (Odra)
  • 3

55

67. Leon Karadakić (Čulinec)
  • 3

56

43. Noa Topalović (Most)
  • 3

57

16. Jakov Velić (Concordia)
  • 3

58

74. Marko Mišković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

59

45. Leo Ladišić (Šparta)
  • 3

60

80. Jakov Ferina (ZET)
  • 3

61

93. Josip Stjepanović (Čulinec)
  • 3

62

8. Leon Huško (Čulinec)
  • 3

63

21. Andrija Mate (Čulinec)
  • 3

64

17. Matej Džapo (Kašina)
  • 3

65

10. Leon Novak (Concordia)
  • 3

66

20. Luka Žlebak (Šparta)
  • 3

67

9. Anel Bajrić (Nur)
  • 3

68

14. Jakov Nujić (Trnovčica)
  • 3

69

19. Dominik Stepić (Concordia)
  • 3

70

. Dorian Hasani (Šparta)
  • 3

71

17. Josip Bićanić (Most)
  • 3

72

19. David Čerenšek (ZET)
  • 2

73

5. Lovro Bek (Kašina)
  • 2

74

11. Josip Marijan (Most)
  • 2

75

23. Lovro Perić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

76

. Filip Cindrić (Šparta)
  • 2

77

8. Ante Petrov (ZET)
  • 2

78

13. Domagoj Šuk (Nur)
  • 2

79

4. Jakov Mandić (ZET)
  • 2

80

6. Ivano Prgomet (Most)
  • 2

81

14. Leonardo Abramović (ZET)
  • 2

82

34. Ilija Jelčić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

83

2. Jakov Jelica (Most)
  • 2

84

16. Romeo Beganović (Nur)
  • 2

85

28. Šimun Bedi (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

86

85. Viktor Rački (ZET)
  • 2

87

4. Mislav Tomec (Odra)
  • 2

88

4. Toni Capan (Nur)
  • 2

89

33. Petar Ostrunić (Most)
  • 2

90

4. Stipo Radovac (Most)
  • 2

91

8. Antonio Radovac (Most)
  • 2

92

19. Evan Okanović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

93

98. Petar Majdak (Odra)
  • 2

94

11. Damjan Kačavenda (Odra)
  • 2

95

24. Mihael Marjanović (Kašina)
  • 2

96

21. Lukas Lalić (Šparta)
  • 2

97

95. Franjo Hodić (Odra)
  • 2

98

2. Timon Pavleković (ZET)
  • 2

99

97. Tomislav Kavran (Trnovčica)
  • 2

100

97. Jure Šindija (Šparta)
  • 2

101

65. Kruno Šestak (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

102

32. Petar Križanić (Odra)
  • 2

103

. Mihael Bogić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

104

22. Lorenco Škrabonja (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

105

. Marko Tokić (Kašina)
  • 2

106

22. Josip Gaši (Šparta)
  • 1

107

32. Toma Pavičin (ZET)
  • 1

108

39. Sebastijan Labaš (Kašina)
  • 1

109

4. Pero Radelić (ZET)
  • 1

110

99. David Anušić (Most)
  • 1

111

98. Mathias Kurtušić (Most)
  • 1

112

12. Leo Jukić (Most)
  • 1

113

1. Leon Bašić (ZET)
  • 1

114

33. Filip Jakobašić (Most)
  • 1

115

51. Lovro Korbar (Šparta)
  • 1

116

10. Josip Markulin (Odra)
  • 1

117

26. Andrija Gračak (Kašina)
  • 1

118

. Ivan Vukas (Kašina)
  • 1

119

. Mihael Novak (Concordia)
  • 1

120

19. Vito Birač (Nur)
  • 1

121

54. Sebastian Dučkić (Concordia)
  • 1

122

3. Ivano Draguljić (Čulinec)
  • 1

123

5. Bruno Bižić (Odra)
  • 1

124

17. Dominik Marjanović (Concordia)
  • 1

125

5. Lovro Filipović (Kašina)
  • 1

126

14. Dorijan Puzak (Kašina)
  • 1

127

7. Mihael Gavran Mitrović (Concordia)
  • 1

128

17. Luka Filca (ZET)
  • 1

129

1. Emanuel Severović (Kašina)
  • 1

130

97. Dominik Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

131

. Antonio Adžić (Čulinec)
  • 1

132

77. Ivan Andrić (Sava)
  • 1

133

12. Sven Zuber (ZET)
  • 1

134

71. Šimun Jukić (ZET)
  • 1

135

18. Leon Tuškan (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

136

5. Leo Doneski (Sava)
  • 1

137

26. Patrik Perić (ZET)
  • 1

138

2. Noa Cezar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

139

. Lovro Omazić (Šparta)
  • 1

140

. Roko Goljak (Šparta)
  • 1

141

2. Domagoj Kovačić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

142

71. Petar Brezovački (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

143

95. Niko Jeleč (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

144

6. Roko Volarević (Sava)
  • 1

145

3. Hrvoje Fak (Sava)
  • 1

146

11. Roko Budimir (Čulinec)
  • 1

147

97. Josip Kuhar (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

148

22. Josip Malarić (Šparta)
  • 1

149

37. Val Pastula (Sava)
  • 1