Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 03 Svi 2022

Zelengaj 1948

5 : 1

Odra

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 21/22

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52903663
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948 vs Nogometni klub Odra
    [slug] => NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubOdra
    [teamone] => 119428
    [teamtwo] => 621
    [date] => 2022-05-03
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52903663-NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubOdra
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 621
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => odra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
    [match_date] => 03 Svi, 2022
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
            [title] => Hrelić
            [slug] => Hreli
        )

)
								

5 : 1

03 Svi, 2022, 20:00

Hrelić

3 : 0

20 Tra, 2022, 17:30

Blato

5 : 1

03 Tra, 2022, 15:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 2

28 Ožu, 2022, 20:30

Odra

5 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

Blato

3 : 3

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 3

26 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Botinec

4 : 3

23 Ožu, 2022, 20:15

Prečko

4 : 4

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 1

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Gredice

4 : 1

05 Pro, 2021, 13:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

05 Pro, 2021, 13:00

Odranski Strmec

3 : 0

21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

21 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Hrelić

0 : 2

20 Stu, 2021, 15:00

Odra

12 : 3

14 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Blato

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2021, 20:30

Odra

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 12:30

Botinec

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 14:30

Hrelić

1 : 4

03 Stu, 2021, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

9 : 4

03 Stu, 2021, 17:00

Odra

12 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Blato

0 : 3

25 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Botinec

1 : 8

25 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Odra

8 : 4

24 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 6

20 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 5

18 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Gredice

7 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Hrelić

6 : 3

10 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Hrelić

1 : 6

09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Botinec

3 : 1

07 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Blato

1 : 2

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 4

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 4

27 Ruj, 2021, 20:30

Botinec

2 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 12

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Odra

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 15:00

Botinec

4 : 3

20 Ruj, 2021, 20:30

Odra

12 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 11:45

Blato

2 : 2

18 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Odranski Obrež

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 21/22

1

Blato Blato
  • 20
  • 19
  • 0
  • 1
  • 117
  • 24
  • 93
  • 57

2

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 20
  • 13
  • 5
  • 2
  • 88
  • 35
  • 53
  • 44

3

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 19
  • 9
  • 4
  • 6
  • 64
  • 48
  • 16
  • 31

4

Polet Polet
  • 19
  • 7
  • 3
  • 9
  • 41
  • 46
  • -5
  • 24

5

Sava Sava
  • 19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 12
  • 44
  • 70
  • -26
  • 19

6

Odra Odra
  • 20
  • 6
  • 0
  • 14
  • 43
  • 88
  • -45
  • 18

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 10
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 30
  • 26
  • 4
  • 16

8

Botinec Botinec
  • 19
  • 1
  • 0
  • 18
  • 29
  • 119
  • -90
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "B" 21/22

1

8. Karlo Mrkoci (Blato)
  • 26

2

11. Dominik Međugorac (Blato)
  • 18

3

10. Ivan Fabijanec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 15

4

4. Ivan Dominković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 15

5

11. Jan Jurić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 13

6

7. Tomislav Gotovac (Polet)
  • 13

7

15. Erik Lekaj (Botinec)
  • 12

8

6. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 11

9

5. Tomo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 11

10

10. David Pršir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 10

11

10. Luka Knežević (Blato)
  • 10

12

89. Matej Vrbat (Bubamara)
  • 10

13

8. Ivan Kljujev (Odra)
  • 9

14

18. Karlo Bundek (Odra)
  • 9

15

17. Kristijan Varivoda (Blato)
  • 9

16

9. Bernard Karlo Čović (Sava)
  • 9

17

17. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 9

18

11. Kris Jocopulos (Odra)
  • 8

19

6. Nikola Jelavić (Botinec)
  • 7

20

15. Marko Macan (Blato)
  • 7

21

9. Jan Haller (Sava)
  • 7

22

19. David Kolobarić (Blato)
  • 7

23

2. Patrik Pribanić (Blato)
  • 7

24

7. Gabrijel Vukadinović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

25

3. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 6

26

56. Marko Cindrić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

27

5. Ivan Škornjak (Blato)
  • 6

28

11. Borna Klobučar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

29

12. Karlo Krajina (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

30

7. Ian Leskovar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 6

31

77. Marko Zagorac (Odra)
  • 6

32

27. David Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

33

. Diouf Ndiawar (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 5

34

10. Mario Štefina (Blato)
  • 5

35

6. Josip Kranželić (Bubamara)
  • 5

36

11. Patrik Jurkin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 5

37

16. Vid Veverec (Bubamara)
  • 4

38

15. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 4

39

7. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

40

47. Patrik Tokić (Polet)
  • 4

41

5. Patrik Rašić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

42

8. Tomas Bajlo (Blato)
  • 4

43

18. Matej Barbić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

44

2. Tin Kavić (Bubamara)
  • 4

45

4. Ivor Pleša (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

46

8. Dominik Orkić (Polet)
  • 3

47

2. Matija Poredski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

48

10. Dorian Handl (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

49

21. Mateo Strinavić (Blato)
  • 3

50

5. Fran Tokalić (Botinec)
  • 3

51

17. Ivan Maravić (Odra)
  • 3

52

14. Jakov Crnečki-Galic (Blato)
  • 3

53

98. Leon Noa Bošnjak (Sava)
  • 3

54

4. David Frklić (Blato)
  • 3

55

99. Luka Hriberski (Bubamara)
  • 2

56

19. Marko Bačurin (Odra)
  • 2

57

5. Din Begulić (Polet)
  • 2

58

6. Dominik Urek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

59

9. Karlo Zagorec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

60

10. Antonio Kreković (Botinec)
  • 2

61

. Mateo Lukić (Polet)
  • 2

62

9. Karlo Rožić (Polet)
  • 2

63

15. Jakov Vidović (Sava)
  • 2

64

14. Tomislav Vlahović (Odra)
  • 2

65

3. Dorian Horvat (Polet)
  • 2

66

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

67

6. Vito Popović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

68

99. Jan Pintar (Sava)
  • 2

69

. Marko Kukavica (Blato)
  • 2

70

. Franko Knežević (Sava)
  • 1

71

11. Antonio Balen (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

72

9. Ivan Luka Plečko (Botinec)
  • 1

73

10. Marko Brekalo (Polet)
  • 1

74

3. Marko Filipović (Blato)
  • 1

75

. Dean Lukač (Sava)
  • 1

76

18. Alen Kosanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

77

30. Gabrijel Bartolović (Botinec)
  • 1

78

17. Matej Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

79

5. Filip Turkalj (Odra)
  • 1

80

41. Dominik Jagarić (Sava)
  • 1

81

12. Josip Fabečić (Botinec)
  • 1

82

14. Jan Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

83

14. Nikola Gršetić (Sava)
  • 1

84

99. Marin Ivezić (Bubamara)
  • 1

85

19. Josip Iviček (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

86

4. Marko Rožić (Botinec)
  • 1

87

17. Fabian Elez (Blato)
  • 1

88

4. Marin Hodak (Polet)
  • 1

89

18. Luka Vlašić (Sava)
  • 1

90

7. Dominik Bačurin (Odra)
  • 1

91

. Orešković Neil (Sava)
  • 1

92

. Sebastian Hrstić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

93

45. Borna Matijević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

94

19. August Majer (Bubamara)
  • 1

95

6. Matija Jurišić (Blato)
  • 1

96

17. Ivan Premerl (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

97

. David Pekeč Groinigg (Blato)
  • 1