Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 02 Lip 2022

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 0

Devetka

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 21/22

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/st-grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52901177
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sesvetski Kraljevec vs Nogometni klub Devetka
    [slug] => NogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevecvsNogometniklubDevetka
    [teamone] => 602
    [teamtwo] => 96347
    [date] => 2022-06-02
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52901177-NogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevecvsNogometniklubDevetka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 602
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [match_date] => 02 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => SesvetskiKraljevec
        )

)
								

3 : 0

02 Lip, 2022, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

31 Svi, 2022, 19:00

8 : 1

30 Svi, 2022, 20:00

Trnje

1 : 1

28 Svi, 2022, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

28 Svi, 2022, 14:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 13:30

Oboj

0 : 13

22 Svi, 2022, 14:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 3

21 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

21 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 0

18 Svi, 2022, 20:15

Oboj

1 : 4

15 Svi, 2022, 18:00

Trnje

3 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

7 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 11:30

Oboj

1 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 16:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Oboj

0 : 5

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

01 Svi, 2022, 13:00

6 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

1 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

10 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

2 : 4

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Oboj

1 : 2

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

9 : 1

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 12:30

Lučko

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Pešćenica

4 : 3

10 Tra, 2022, 09:00

2 : 1

09 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Oboj

1 : 3

09 Tra, 2022, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

09 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

06 Tra, 2022, 20:30

Trnje

4 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 11:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

0 : 4

02 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 4

02 Tra, 2022, 08:30

Pešćenica

3 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 13:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

5 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Trnje

2 : 4

19 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 08:30

Pešćenica

10 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

Oboj

3 : 2

12 Pro, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

02 Pro, 2021, 20:30

Oboj

2 : 1

30 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Pešćenica

3 : 2

24 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Trnje

2 : 0

21 Stu, 2021, 16:30

Žerjavinec

5 : 1

18 Stu, 2021, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Lučko

1 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 14:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

07 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 09:00

4 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 17:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 14:30

Pešćenica

3 : 1

03 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

03 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 17:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

30 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 7

30 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Žerjavinec

1 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Oboj

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 13:15

3 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Trnje

3 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Vrapče

5 : 7

16 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Kustošija

0 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 5

10 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 09:30

Vrapče

0 : 5

09 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 4

09 Lis, 2021, 14:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

09 Lis, 2021, 10:00

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Trnje

2 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 13:30

Pešćenica

2 : 4

02 Lis, 2021, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 13:30

Lučko

1 : 4

26 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Žerjavinec

5 : 2

25 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Lučko

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Oboj

2 : 2

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Trnje

11 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Vrapče

3 : 4

18 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Pešćenica

0 : 9

18 Ruj, 2021, 14:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 10

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Lučko

1 : 4

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

22 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Kustošija

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 21/22

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 20
  • 14
  • 2
  • 4
  • 76
  • 29
  • 47
  • 44

2

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 20
  • 13
  • 4
  • 3
  • 62
  • 25
  • 37
  • 43

3

Lučko Lučko
  • 20
  • 12
  • 3
  • 5
  • 72
  • 25
  • 47
  • 39

4

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 20
  • 11
  • 2
  • 7
  • 71
  • 48
  • 23
  • 35

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 20
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 48
  • 60
  • -12
  • 32

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 20
  • 9
  • 3
  • 8
  • 56
  • 44
  • 12
  • 30

7

Devetka Devetka
  • 20
  • 8
  • 2
  • 10
  • 34
  • 42
  • -8
  • 26

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 20
  • 7
  • 2
  • 11
  • 38
  • 62
  • -24
  • 23

9

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 20
  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
  • 32
  • 42
  • -10
  • 20

10

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 20
  • 5
  • 0
  • 15
  • 23
  • 57
  • -34
  • 15

11

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 20
  • 4
  • 0
  • 16
  • 18
  • 96
  • -78
  • 12
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" ZNL KADETI 21/22

1

5. Matija Radas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 31

2

89. Domagoj Draganović (Kustošija)
  • 28

3

10. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 17

4

19. Demir Salihćehajić (Trnje)
  • 16

5

77. Leonardo Mikić (Studentski Grad)
  • 12

6

55. Damian Marko Bobanović (Maksimir)
  • 11

7

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 11

8

70. Nikola Lukić (Studentski Grad)
  • 11

9

4. Lorenzo Prekpalaj (Maksimir)
  • 10

10

42. Nik Bjelajac (Maksimir)
  • 10

11

17. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

12

78. Mislav Kapuđija (Kustošija)
  • 9

13

15. Ivan Marčetić (Vrapče)
  • 9

14

6. Borna Pernar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 8

15

27. Lukas Frgačić (Vrapče)
  • 8

16

65. Jakov Stojić (Kustošija)
  • 8

17

26. Mario Karadakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

18

7. Karlo Šparavec (Trnje)
  • 7

19

47. Ivano Đurković (Lučko)
  • 6

20

13. Jan Kišur (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

21

10. Filip Palić (Maksimir)
  • 6

22

20. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 5

23

9. Filip Kasumović (Trnje)
  • 5

24

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 5

25

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 5

26

80. Jakov Kapuđija (Kustošija)
  • 5

27

6. Jakov Kljajić (Vrapče)
  • 4

28

7. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 4

29

19. Kristian Marić (Devetka)
  • 4

30

7. Jakov Jakšić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

31

23. Marko Tolj (Trnje)
  • 4

32

7. David Tomaš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

33

18. Sven Kuzmić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

34

99. Fran Blažićko (Vrapče)
  • 4

35

13. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 4

36

6. Filip Dragovan (Trnje)
  • 4

37

21. Fran Mihael Fiket (Lučko)
  • 4

38

21. Ivan Gucić (Devetka)
  • 4

39

9. Tony Čančar (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

40

18. Vjekoslav Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

41

7. Davor Petrušić (Lučko)
  • 4

42

60. Fran Ivić (Kustošija)
  • 4

43

9. Xhastin Krasniqi (Lučko)
  • 3

44

8. Marko Taboršak (Trnje)
  • 3

45

76. Jakov Bartolić (Kustošija)
  • 3

46

17. Niko Šteko (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

47

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 3

48

96. Max Šimunić (Kustošija)
  • 3

49

33. Petar Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

50

89. David Jurman-Kovačić (Kustošija)
  • 3

51

45. Manuel Bajrić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

52

23. Antonio Toma Marinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

53

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

54

44. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 3

55

24. Luka Mufić (Devetka)
  • 3

56

11. Noah Bek (Kustošija)
  • 3

57

32. Ivano Kulašević (Lučko)
  • 3

58

5. Borna Radović (Maksimir)
  • 3

59

10. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

60

5. Andrej Radoš (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

61

11. Luka Duilo (Trnje)
  • 3

62

46. Leo Smetko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

63

28. Leart Vunići (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

64

15. Ivan Brtan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

65

45. Luka Vig (Lučko)
  • 2

66

79. Josip Dodig (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

67

. Antonio Stanišak (Vrapče)
  • 2

68

23. Filip Pušelj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

69

14. Jakov Prigorac (Lučko)
  • 2

70

7. Borna Žepić (Maksimir)
  • 2

71

97. Ivan Veselić (Kustošija)
  • 2

72

36. Mateo Mašunić (Lučko)
  • 2

73

8. Matija Tunjić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

74

9. Karlo Bandić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

75

26. Tomislav Kolarek (Trnje)
  • 2

76

10. Karlo Barberić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

77

41. Luka Suša (Lučko)
  • 2

78

40. Hrvoje Iviček (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

79

38. Franco Vulelija (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

80

83. Tomislav Grgić (Maksimir)
  • 2

81

45. Matej Perić (Devetka)
  • 2

82

4. Rafael Ljevar (Vrapče)
  • 2

83

85. Anton Papac (Maksimir)
  • 2

84

29. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

85

97. Daniel Lukić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

86

10. Tin Butić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

87

10. Leo Jurina (Trnje)
  • 2

88

71. Vito Antunović (Maksimir)
  • 2

89

13. Marko Pranjić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

90

17. Marko Soldo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

91

10. Dominik Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

92

6. Patrik Hudinčec (Maksimir)
  • 1

93

3. Jakov Bago (Trnje)
  • 1

94

30. Duje Tomašević (Trnje)
  • 1

95

7. Ivan Šimić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

96

6. Petar Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

97

24. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 1

98

9. Bartol Katačić (Trnje)
  • 1

99

11. Filip Lijović (Trnje)
  • 1

100

55. Ivan Petranović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

101

9. Ante Matić (Trnje)
  • 1

102

22. Stipe Zlomislić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

103

7. Lukas Magđinski (Lučko)
  • 1

104

11. Borna Noa Molnar (Vrapče)
  • 1

105

. Filip Golubič (Lučko)
  • 1

106

22. Patrick Perak (Devetka)
  • 1

107

99. Mateo Mandić (Maksimir)
  • 1

108

50. Marko Dorotić (Kustošija)
  • 1

109

15. Franco Aralica (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

110

20. Noa Klasan (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

111

8. Vito Bosnar (Devetka)
  • 1

112

5. Grgur Fabijančić (Vrapče)
  • 1

113

3. Vito Bogojević (Maksimir)
  • 1

114

89. Leon Babić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

115

30. Fran Ljubej (Lučko)
  • 1

116

7. Hrvoje Dvorski (Kustošija)
  • 1

117

5. Vito Munjiza (Trnje)
  • 1

118

12. Matija Petek (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

119

6. Ilija Krišto (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

120

15. Borna Sabljak (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

121

20. Domagoj Hajster (Maksimir)
  • 1

122

. Bruno Martinko (Vrapče)
  • 1

123

10. Martin Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

124

18. Jurica Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

125

26. Fran Lukić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

126

4. Krešimir Luka Radić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

127

6. Luka Horak (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

128

. Nino Lehki (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

129

90. Jakov Bagarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

130

15. Manuel Marijanović (Lučko)
  • 1

131

84. Vito Senjak (Maksimir)
  • 1

132

25. Luka Ivković (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

133

22. Martin Banić (Devetka)
  • 1

134

34. Filip Lukinić (Devetka)
  • 1

135

21. Rino Brkljača (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

136

10. Filip Laškaj (Lučko)
  • 1

137

2. Lovro Ćosić (Lučko)
  • 1

138

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

139

2. Luka Marković (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

140

22. Franco Beljo (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

141

79. Matija Janjanin (Trnje)
  • 1

142

77. Luka Šest (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

143

37. Relja Hrustić (Trnje)
  • 1

144

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

145

24. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 1

146

21. Dominik Badrov (Trnje)
  • 1

147

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

148

7. Jerko Krstičević (Vrapče)
  • 1

149

88. Luka Šajn (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

150

23. Luka Trivanović (Vrapče)
  • 1

151

53. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 1

152

9. Petar Kadić (Devetka)
  • 1

153

28. Karlo Golac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

154

7. Kristijan Katić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

155

32. Luka Štabarković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

156

14. Marin Ledenko (Lučko)
  • 1

157

81. Darije Jurišić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

158

16. Igor Fumić (Devetka)
  • 1

159

57. Filip Ciprić (Maksimir)
  • 1

160

67. Tomislav Ćurić (Trnje)
  • 1

161

80. Josip Đurić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

162

7. Jure Budimir (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

163

33. Roko Perović (Lučko)
  • 1

164

16. Vito Jelaš (Maksimir)
  • 1

165

11. Nikola Samardžija (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

166

24. Marko Ešegović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

167

79. Filip Galac (Maksimir)
  • 1

168

99. Matija Tošić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

169

14. Luka Dujmović (Vrapče)
  • 1

170

3. Filip Cicak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

171

13. Jakov Trumbetašić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

172

14. Petar Sertić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

173

13. Luka Petrović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

174

. Daniel Gavran (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1