Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 23 Tra 2022

Sloga

8 : 0

Šparta

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 21/22

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKKT_grb_final.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/student_grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52575613
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sloga Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Šparta Zagreb
    [slug] => NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubpartaZagreb
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 606
    [date] => 2022-04-23
    [time] => 00:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 8
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52575613-NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubpartaZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [match_date] => 23 Tra, 2022
    [match_time] => 12:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

8 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

0 : 9

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 5

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Borovje

7 : 0

21 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Markuševec

2 : 2

16 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Savica

3 : 3

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

6 : 2

12 Tra, 2022, 20:30

Studentski Grad

10 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Borovje

0 : 2

10 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Kašina

7 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

03 Tra, 2022, 19:45

Savica

3 : 5

03 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 16:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 2

02 Tra, 2022, 14:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 12:15

Pongračevo

2 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 14:00

7 : 4

26 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Kašina

2 : 3

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Markuševec

4 : 4

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

Borovje

1 : 15

11 Pro, 2021, 11:00

Pongračevo

2 : 9

08 Pro, 2021, 20:00

Pongračevo

4 : 3

04 Pro, 2021, 12:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

02 Pro, 2021, 21:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 12:15

Pongračevo

4 : 2

27 Stu, 2021, 14:30

Kašina

3 : 9

27 Stu, 2021, 17:00

Savica

2 : 3

21 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

20 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

20 Stu, 2021, 14:45

9 : 1

18 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Markuševec

0 : 0

17 Stu, 2021, 20:30

Borovje

3 : 2

14 Stu, 2021, 11:45

Pongračevo

2 : 12

14 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Savica

4 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Markuševec

3 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 11:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 14:15

Studentski Grad

7 : 3

31 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Kašina

1 : 4

31 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Borovje

1 : 1

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 5

28 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 17:30

Markuševec

1 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 13:45

Pongračevo

5 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 15:45

Kašina

4 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 15:45

5 : 1

14 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Borovje

1 : 3

10 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Borovje

3 : 6

09 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 13:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Kašina

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Savica

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

3 : 4

26 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Borovje

1 : 2

25 Ruj, 2021, 16:45

5 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

25 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 15:15

Pongračevo

3 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

18 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Savica

0 : 3

18 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Kašina

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 16:45

Kašina

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

2 : 8

05 Pro, 2020, 13:15

Savica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 21/22

1

Sloga Sloga
  • 20
  • 16
  • 2
  • 2
  • 66
  • 22
  • 44
  • 50

2

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 20
  • 16
  • 1
  • 3
  • 78
  • 26
  • 52
  • 49

3

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 20
  • 9
  • 4
  • 7
  • 55
  • 40
  • 15
  • 31

4

Concordia Concordia
  • 19
  • 10
  • 1
  • 8
  • 48
  • 46
  • 2
  • 31

5

Nur Nur
  • 20
  • 9
  • 3
  • 8
  • 85
  • 52
  • 33
  • 30

6

Kašina Kašina
  • 20
  • 9
  • 2
  • 9
  • 53
  • 52
  • 1
  • 29

7

Šparta Šparta
  • 19
  • 5
  • 2
  • 12
  • 43
  • 85
  • -42
  • 17

8

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 19
  • 4
  • 2
  • 13
  • 35
  • 87
  • -52
  • 14

9

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 19
  • 0
  • 3
  • 16
  • 14
  • 67
  • -53
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL JUNIORI skupina "A" 21/22

1

7. Fran Dragozet (Studentski Grad)
  • 26

2

20. Jakov Pavlic (Nur)
  • 26

3

19. Filip Kirinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 14

4

9. Mark Lucas Kranjec (Nur)
  • 14

5

18. Marin Papić (Nur)
  • 14

6

21. Ivan Breitenfeld (Sloga)
  • 14

7

9. Matija Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 13

8

1. Leo Orač (Kašina)
  • 12

9

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 12

10

7. Elvir Hozanović (Nur)
  • 11

11

16. Antonio Škorić (Šparta)
  • 10

12

15. Patrik Ćosić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 10

13

11. Marko Franulović (Sloga)
  • 10

14

13. Petar Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 10

15

19. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 9

16

8. Marko Prpić (Sloga)
  • 9

17

8. Darijo Raulić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 9

18

22. Jan Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

19

9. Robert Kravarščan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

20

20. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 8

21

17. Antonio Perić (Concordia)
  • 7

22

. Leo Šarlija (Sloga)
  • 6

23

22. Borna Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 6

24

14. Bruno Bradač (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

25

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 6

26

99. Jure Kamberović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 6

27

11. Blaž Šimunović (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

28

. Lovro Sršen (Šparta)
  • 5

29

2. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 5

30

20. Josip Purtić (Šparta)
  • 5

31

6. Marinko Miškić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

32

16. Jerko Pecotić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

33

25. Denis Velčić (Šparta)
  • 4

34

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 4

35

4. David Garić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

36

55. Tomislav Marunica (Concordia)
  • 4

37

8. Noa Rončević (Šparta)
  • 4

38

19. Ante Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 4

39

98. Petar Cherchi (Sloga)
  • 4

40

13. Luka Gašparović (Sloga)
  • 4

41

25. Ivan Jeleković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

42

14. Renato Dolić (Sloga)
  • 3

43

6. David Rakek Novak (Concordia)
  • 3

44

16. Patrik Serdar (Šparta)
  • 3

45

24. Bartol Vajdić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 3

46

6. Ivan Benkus (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

47

21. Ivan Tokić (Concordia)
  • 3

48

10. Luka Veselić (Šparta)
  • 3

49

14. Luka Bohnička (Kašina)
  • 3

50

25. Luka Ivković (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

51

11. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

52

4. Juro Perić (Kašina)
  • 3

53

25. Lovro Mažar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

54

6. Tvrtko Glunčić (Sloga)
  • 2

55

6. Karlo Glavić (Nur)
  • 2

56

6. Matko Borić (Sloga)
  • 2

57

15. Josip Filić (Concordia)
  • 2

58

35. Tomislav Miletić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

59

13. Leon Hasanović (Nur)
  • 2

60

13. Luka Chelfi (Šparta)
  • 2

61

6. Višeslav Pavlić (Sloga)
  • 2

62

15. Zdenko Mihić (Sloga)
  • 2

63

13. Fran Macan (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

64

66. Juraj Hren (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

65

2. Adam Jerkić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

66

77. Leonardo Mikić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

67

6. Andro Šego (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

68

15. Krešimir Klarić (Concordia)
  • 2

69

15. Niko Petrinec (Sloga)
  • 2

70

6. Luka Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 2

71

17. Filip Budimir (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

72

4. Stjepan Čegrlj (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

73

13. Luka Vasilj (Concordia)
  • 2

74

13. Grgur Ivić (Sloga)
  • 2

75

9. Damian Bhaskar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

76

10. Dominik Strpić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

77

. Jakov Lončarić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

78

4. David Šušković (Concordia)
  • 1

79

5. Matija Mustač (Concordia)
  • 1

80

. Neo Ježić (Šparta)
  • 1

81

20. Leon Vuković (Kašina)
  • 1

82

10. Josip Babić (Šparta)
  • 1

83

5. Ante Čulina (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

84

99. Marko Gečević (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

85

4. Robert Pavlek (Concordia)
  • 1

86

16. Matej Marić (Concordia)
  • 1

87

5. Marko Vukša (Šparta)
  • 1

88

. Olanrewaju Valentine Okoli (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

89

5. Patrik Degač (Nur)
  • 1

90

16. Filip Bošnjak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

91

22. Mark Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

92

14. Ivan Vugrin (Nur)
  • 1

93

35. Berin Selimbegović (Nur)
  • 1

94

20. Marko Delić (Šparta)
  • 1

95

96. Niko Šimek (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

96

4. Lovro Rižmarić (Nur)
  • 1

97

77. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

98

4. Filip Rendulić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

99

4. Adel Salihović (Nur)
  • 1

100

13. Petar Grubišić (Šparta)
  • 1

101

44. Jakov Smetko (Šparta)
  • 1

102

7. Josip Pocrnić (Šparta)
  • 1

103

10. Ivan Kršić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

104

2. Leon Divković (Concordia)
  • 1

105

30. Kristijan Horvat (Sloga)
  • 1

106

4. Damjan Žabek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

107

16. Anton Kabok (Sloga)
  • 1

108

26. Blaž Zeko (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

109

9. Filip Andrijanić (Nur)
  • 1

110

5. Stjepan Nekret Katić (Concordia)
  • 1

111

14. Franjo Pranjić (Concordia)
  • 1

112

18. Filip Ivan Pranjić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

113

7. Dorian Špiček (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

114

99. Zvominir Ćurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

115

15. Adrian Brtan (Kašina)
  • 1

116

20. David Makjanić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

117

15. Filip Babić (Kašina)
  • 1

118

16. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 1

119

4. Matija Matković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

120

4. Matej Dobrić (Concordia)
  • 1

121

. Mateo Jorgić (Kašina)
  • 1

122

16. Matej Novosel (Concordia)
  • 1