Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Lip 2022

Sloga

10 : 1

Prigorje Žerjavinec

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/st-grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52524611
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sloga Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [slug] => NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinec
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 600
    [date] => 2022-06-09
    [time] => 19:45:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 10
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52524611-NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 600
            [title] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
            [slug] => prigorje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
    [match_date] => 09 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 07:45 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

10 : 1

09 Lip, 2022, 19:45

Pongračevo

6 : 0

08 Lip, 2022, 18:30

Savica

0 : 4

05 Lip, 2022, 11:30

Hrelić

2 : 0

04 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

02 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

01 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

01 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 1

01 Lip, 2022, 19:30

Jarun

2 : 2

30 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

29 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

28 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Brezovica

1 : 6

28 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

26 Svi, 2022, 20:30

Prečko

3 : 1

22 Svi, 2022, 11:30

Hrelić

0 : 4

19 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Brezovica

1 : 5

19 Svi, 2022, 19:45

Pongračevo

3 : 0

19 Svi, 2022, 20:30

Prečko

1 : 6

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 10

15 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 09:00

Jarun

1 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 6

10 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Brezovica

4 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

3 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

3 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

0 : 2

01 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 10

01 Svi, 2022, 13:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 9

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

1 : 0

28 Tra, 2022, 18:30

Markuševec

2 : 2

26 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Jarun

3 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

15 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

11 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

3 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

1 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 15:00

Brezovica

0 : 10

14 Tra, 2022, 11:45

Prečko

0 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Savica

0 : 9

13 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 3

10 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Pongračevo

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 15:30

Brezovica

12 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

11 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

8 : 0

06 Tra, 2022, 20:00

Špansko

2 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Savica

0 : 10

03 Tra, 2022, 20:00

Hrelić

0 : 5

02 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 7

02 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Pongračevo

5 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 13:45

Prečko

0 : 2

26 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 12:30

Brezovica

0 : 5

20 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 4

20 Ožu, 2022, 11:30

Hrelić

1 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:30

Savica

1 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

13 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

7 : 1

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Prečko

7 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

5 : 0

06 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

Špansko

3 : 4

25 Velj, 2022, 17:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

11 Pro, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

7 : 0

05 Pro, 2021, 11:00

Jarun

0 : 0

04 Pro, 2021, 12:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

30 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

29 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

25 Stu, 2021, 19:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 09:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

18 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

15 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 08:30

Savica

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2021, 19:45

Pongračevo

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Prečko

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 12:30

Prečko

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 10:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

03 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 15

03 Stu, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Markuševec

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 11

17 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Hrelić

0 : 5

17 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Prečko

8 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Markuševec

0 : 4

16 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

10 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 10:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Savica

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 3

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 12

30 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

26 Ruj, 2021, 12:45

Pongračevo

9 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Brezovica

12 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 2

23 Ruj, 2021, 19:45

Pongračevo

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

22 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 12:30

Prečko

2 : 3

12 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Brezovica

8 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 3

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 20:45

Pongračevo

1 : 9

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:30

Hrelić

4 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

Špansko Špansko
  • 24
  • 19
  • 3
  • 2
  • 101
  • 18
  • 83
  • 60

2

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 24
  • 17
  • 1
  • 6
  • 111
  • 30
  • 81
  • 52

3

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 24
  • 16
  • 1
  • 7
  • 115
  • 43
  • 72
  • 49

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 24
  • 13
  • 7
  • 4
  • 84
  • 28
  • 56
  • 46

5

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 24
  • 13
  • 6
  • 5
  • 82
  • 31
  • 51
  • 45

6

Jarun Jarun
  • 24
  • 11
  • 8
  • 5
  • 73
  • 34
  • 39
  • 41

7

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 24
  • 12
  • 3
  • 9
  • 69
  • 36
  • 33
  • 39

8

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 24
  • 11
  • 2
  • 11
  • 79
  • 48
  • 31
  • 35

9

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 24
  • 11
  • 2
  • 11
  • 67
  • 47
  • 20
  • 35

10

Sloga Sloga
  • 24
  • 7
  • 3
  • 14
  • 55
  • 51
  • 4
  • 24

11

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 24
  • 3
  • 3
  • 18
  • 28
  • 141
  • -113
  • 12

12

Prečko Prečko
  • 24
  • 2
  • 0
  • 22
  • 16
  • 184
  • -168
  • 6

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 24
  • 1
  • 1
  • 22
  • 8
  • 197
  • -189
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

1

7. Francis Chinedu Echue (Bubamara)
  • 47

2

15. Lovro Jelavić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 38

3

25. Lovro Marić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 32

4

14. Roko Jantol (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 29

5

8. Borna Totić (Brezovica)
  • 24

6

18. Niko Ciganj (Jarun)
  • 23

7

19. Berto Carević (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 23

8

25. Aaron Bitanga (Špansko)
  • 22

9

12. Max Zeba (Studentski Grad)
  • 19

10

21. Leonardo Obradović (Špansko)
  • 18

11

12. Nikola Jablanović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 16

12

38. Lovro Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 14

13

11. Jakov Prskalo (Bubamara)
  • 13

14

9. Pavle Miholjek (Studentski Grad)
  • 13

15

22. Lorena Tomašić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

16

23. Karlo Pavičić (Bubamara)
  • 13

17

6. Jakov Ferenčak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 12

18

23. Dominik Šandor (Jarun)
  • 11

19

11. Luka Hrošć (Brezovica)
  • 10

20

99. Lukša Franušić (Bubamara)
  • 10

21

13. Ante Gelo (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 10

22

3. Patrik Pasler (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 10

23

7. Renato Jozić (Špansko)
  • 10

24

12. Karlo Pintarić (Sloga)
  • 10

25

30. Dominik Matić (Jarun)
  • 10

26

7. Jakov Martinjak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 9

27

6. Patrik Ergotić (Špansko)
  • 8

28

93. Siniša Rašetić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

29

22. Pavle Antulov (Sloga)
  • 8

30

21. Toma Šiljeg (Bubamara)
  • 8

31

21. Marko Portada (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 8

32

21. Petar Bogić (Brezovica)
  • 7

33

22. Jakov Granoša (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

34

97. Luka Predojević (Sloga)
  • 7

35

55. Matej Tomić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 7

36

11. Karlo Holjević (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

37

9. Drago Studenović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

38

23. Fran Tica (Bubamara)
  • 7

39

1. Filip Adanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

40

6. Noa Brođanac (Bubamara)
  • 6

41

33. Alhassane Balde (Špansko)
  • 6

42

11. Fabijan Kordiš (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

43

6. Alan Grljević (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 6

44

24. Adriano Šugić (Brezovica)
  • 6

45

8. Marko Kajtaz (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

46

55. Matija Kovačević (Špansko)
  • 5

47

89. Ivan Klišanin (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

48

16. Dominik Grgić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

49

4. Luka Barić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

50

15. Josip Radović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

51

40. Roko Popović (Jarun)
  • 5

52

85. Noa Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 5

53

28. Luka Andrijašević (Sloga)
  • 5

54

99. Filip Lovrić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 5

55

14. Filip Žakman (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

56

8. Jakov Bakran (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

57

3. Luka Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

58

15. Jakov Čukelj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

59

7. Fran Kurspahić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

60

10. Leonard Crnković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

61

99. Ivano Alviž (Špansko)
  • 4

62

46. Jakov Živković (Jarun)
  • 4

63

2. Matej Kraljević (Jarun)
  • 4

64

99. Bruno Hudinčec (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

65

8. Luka Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

66

13. Jakov Jokić (Sloga)
  • 4

67

32. Sven Romek (Jarun)
  • 4

68

10. Frane Ivan Bučan (Jarun)
  • 4

69

99. Patrik Revalj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

70

6. Luka Grašić (Prečko)
  • 4

71

9. Karlo Lovrić (Jarun)
  • 4

72

98. Niko Žuljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

73

11. Goran Josipović (Brezovica)
  • 4

74

5. Viktor Kordić (Sloga)
  • 3

75

8. Antonio Radoš (Špansko)
  • 3

76

17. Luka Cvitanić (Špansko)
  • 3

77

10. Ivan Barišić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

78

32. Antonio Borovac (Špansko)
  • 3

79

9. Luka Babić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

80

23. Matija Peček (Brezovica)
  • 3

81

99. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

82

80. Matija Latin (Sloga)
  • 3

83

98. Fran Tudjman (Špansko)
  • 3

84

4. Maks Nimac (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

85

99. Ivan Škorić (Špansko)
  • 3

86

. Jakov Bijelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

87

99. Lucijan Luka Račić (Sloga)
  • 3

88

14. Marko Pongrac (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

89

5. Filip Barbarić Glavurdić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

90

. Filip Fulir (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

91

23. Luka Komar (Bubamara)
  • 2

92

18. Jakov Klarić (Špansko)
  • 2

93

24. Karlo Bošnjak (Prečko)
  • 2

94

78. Lucas Barbarić (Prečko)
  • 2

95

28. Stjepan Celić-Čuvar (Brezovica)
  • 2

96

2. Dario Štampar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

97

40. Marko Svetina (Jarun)
  • 2

98

5. Mateo Mikulić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

99

10. Dominik Stanar (Brezovica)
  • 2

100

41. Niko Sarić (Bubamara)
  • 2

101

4. Niko Ćaran (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

102

19. Stjepan Sabljak (Špansko)
  • 2

103

4. Franko Kutanjac (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

104

14. David Bilosnić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

105

2. Tomo Kordić (Sloga)
  • 2

106

26. Marta Pešut (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

107

4. Kai Dabić Brzović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

108

8. Juraj Mateljak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

109

17. Ilija Petrušić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

110

99. Leon Sušanj (Prečko)
  • 2

111

9. Franko Sertić (Sloga)
  • 2

112

42. Andrija Mandić (Prečko)
  • 2

113

1. Natko Laić (Brezovica)
  • 2

114

34. Filip Golubić (Špansko)
  • 2

115

19. Vito Mraović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

116

98. Imad Modronja (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

117

. Burić Juraj (Brezovica)
  • 2

118

8. Mate Kelava (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

119

78. Noa Šprljan (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

120

2. Ivano Jergović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

121

22. Andrej Ključević (Sloga)
  • 2

122

24. Gabrijel Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

123

7. Jan Žigulić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

124

96. Marko Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

125

46. Fran Veseli (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

126

31. Jakša Šimundić (Jarun)
  • 1

127

7. Tomislav Mušnjak (Sloga)
  • 1

128

77. Fran Grgurev (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

129

16. Marin Orišković (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

130

4. Ivan Lasić (Špansko)
  • 1

131

40. Sven Glogović (Sloga)
  • 1

132

. Borna Radojčić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

133

8. Luka Mršo (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

134

10. Domagoj Jagarinec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

135

28. Sven Pavičić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

136

. Karlo Zovko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

137

10. Marin Petek (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

138

28. Toni Papić (Špansko)
  • 1

139

94. Janko Tadić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

140

14. Gabrijel Antunović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

141

41. Marko Bare (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

142

90. Nikola Matić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

143

3. Petar Golubić (Bubamara)
  • 1

144

81. Roko Bublić (Prečko)
  • 1

145

6. Fran Jurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

146

43. Tibor Zečević (Prečko)
  • 1

147

32. Zvonimir Pavlić (Sloga)
  • 1

148

1. Frane Dražić Vasilić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

149

14. Marijan Cipek (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

150

5. Alen Hodžić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

151

7. Nicolas Duran (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

152

11. Matej Stanar (Brezovica)
  • 1

153

10. Leo Hrošć (Brezovica)
  • 1

154

3. Viktor Erjavec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

155

39. Lovro Matak (Brezovica)
  • 1

156

24. Matej Delić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

157

23. Ivan Krajina (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

158

3. Antonio Marcel Radić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

159

6. Tin Bukal (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

160

10. Niko Vuksanović (Špansko)
  • 1

161

9. Antonio Kordek (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

162

20. Fran Gagula (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

163

41. Marko Dukić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

164

51. Ivan Bukovac (Špansko)
  • 1

165

12. David Štrkalj (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

166

20. Andrija Tomičić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

167

33. Petar Andrašec (Sloga)
  • 1

168

72. Mihael Završki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

169

1. Mateo Lončar (Bubamara)
  • 1

170

39. Niko Šantić (Prečko)
  • 1

171

14. Patrik Smiljanić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

172

15. Karlo Serdar (Prečko)
  • 1

173

8. Kristijan Ćuk (Bubamara)
  • 1

174

11. Luko Bojić (Špansko)
  • 1

175

17. Filip Tomić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

176

19. Karlo Zokić (Sloga)
  • 1