Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Svi 2022

Zelengaj 1948

1 : 1

Prečko

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/st-grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
																	

2022

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
26 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Savica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
28 Svi, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Jarun Jarun
28 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

Bubamara Bubamara
Brezovica Brezovica
28 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Brezovica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
28 Svi, 2022, 17:15

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
29 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

Jarun Jarun
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
01 Lip, 2022, 20:15

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Špansko Špansko
01 Lip, 2022, 20:15

Špansko

Sloga Sloga
Sloga Sloga
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Jarun Jarun
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Markuševec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Hrelić

Brezovica Brezovica

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52523317
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948 vs Nogometni klub Prečko
    [slug] => NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubPreko
    [teamone] => 119428
    [teamtwo] => 643
    [date] => 2022-05-21
    [time] => 13:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52523317-NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubPreko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 643
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => preko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
    [match_date] => 21 Svi, 2022
    [match_time] => 01:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
            [title] => Hrelić
            [slug] => Hreli
        )

)
								

1 : 1

21 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Hrelić

4 : 0

21 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 0

19 Svi, 2022, 21:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

18 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Jarun

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 20

14 Svi, 2022, 11:30

Brezovica

12 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Savica

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

12 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

1 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

3 : 1

01 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

01 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 8

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Brezovica

0 : 5

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

0 : 8

29 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

26 Tra, 2022, 18:30

Markuševec

3 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

11 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

14 Tra, 2022, 16:15

Brezovica

0 : 11

14 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Prečko

1 : 3

14 Tra, 2022, 10:15

Savica

1 : 5

14 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 6

13 Tra, 2022, 20:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 12:30

Pongračevo

3 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

10 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 16:45

Brezovica

13 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Jarun

3 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 14:15

Savica

0 : 3

02 Tra, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:45

Pongračevo

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 12:30

Prečko

0 : 2

26 Ožu, 2022, 13:45

Brezovica

19 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 19

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Hrelić

9 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:45

Savica

1 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Markuševec

4 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

16 : 0

13 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:45

Prečko

0 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 7

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 0

05 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 1

05 Pro, 2021, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

29 Stu, 2021, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 2

28 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Jarun

4 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 12:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

27 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

6 : 2

27 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

0 : 3

25 Stu, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

24 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 10:45

Studentski Grad

6 : 1

20 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Markuševec

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

3 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 09:45

Savica

9 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 09:30

Markuševec

0 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

0 : 1

11 Stu, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

10 : 1

07 Stu, 2021, 13:45

Prečko

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Markuševec

1 : 7

03 Stu, 2021, 19:45

Prečko

0 : 2

30 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 9

30 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

0 : 8

24 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Pongračevo

11 : 3

24 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

2 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 1

24 Lis, 2021, 13:45

Markuševec

7 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 14:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 7

19 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

6 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 2

17 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Hrelić

1 : 7

17 Lis, 2021, 13:15

Prečko

5 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 12:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 7

16 Lis, 2021, 15:15

Brezovica

9 : 2

10 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Pongračevo

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 5

09 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 4

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 7

03 Lis, 2021, 14:15

Savica

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Markuševec

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

30 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2021, 20:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

26 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

6 : 2

26 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Brezovica

12 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

23 Ruj, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

22 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

22 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

18 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 6

18 Ruj, 2021, 13:45

Prečko

1 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

9 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Prečko

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Pongračevo

0 : 9

05 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Hrelić

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 11:30

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

Špansko Špansko
  • 21
  • 17
  • 2
  • 2
  • 97
  • 8
  • 89
  • 53

2

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 22
  • 15
  • 4
  • 3
  • 99
  • 19
  • 80
  • 49

3

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 21
  • 14
  • 4
  • 3
  • 48
  • 14
  • 34
  • 46

4

Jarun Jarun
  • 21
  • 12
  • 4
  • 5
  • 86
  • 26
  • 60
  • 40

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 21
  • 11
  • 7
  • 3
  • 53
  • 16
  • 37
  • 40

6

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 22
  • 13
  • 0
  • 9
  • 94
  • 38
  • 56
  • 39

7

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 22
  • 12
  • 2
  • 8
  • 52
  • 35
  • 17
  • 38

8

Sloga Sloga
  • 22
  • 9
  • 2
  • 11
  • 34
  • 39
  • -5
  • 29

9

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 21
  • 9
  • 1
  • 11
  • 42
  • 50
  • -8
  • 28

10

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 23
  • 8
  • 2
  • 13
  • 32
  • 46
  • -14
  • 26

11

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 21
  • 3
  • 2
  • 16
  • 29
  • 132
  • -103
  • 11

12

Prečko Prečko
  • 23
  • 1
  • 3
  • 19
  • 30
  • 108
  • -78
  • 6

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 22
  • 0
  • 1
  • 21
  • 9
  • 174
  • -165
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

11. Tin Banjac (Jarun)
  • 25

2

18. Luka Đekanović (Jarun)
  • 24

3

31. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 22

4

7. Roko Duilo (Bubamara)
  • 21

5

32. Luka Štabarković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 18

6

91. Nikola Stubičar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 17

7

5. Matej Škrbić (Špansko)
  • 16

8

38. Benjamin Hrelec (Bubamara)
  • 16

9

45. Toni Majer (Bubamara)
  • 16

10

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 15

11

28. Dominik Ožbolt (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 15

12

21. Luka Rubinić (Špansko)
  • 15

13

5. Marin Mileković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 14

14

33. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 13

15

24. Gianfranco Kovačić (Bubamara)
  • 13

16

10. Karlo Pekvarić (Jarun)
  • 12

17

10. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 12

18

25. Luka Ćibarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 11

19

17. Ivan Jurić (Prečko)
  • 11

20

11. Zvonimir Tonžetić (Jarun)
  • 11

21

50. Vedran Bijelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

22

13. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 10

23

99. Lovro Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 9

24

. Mario Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

25

7. Karlo Božić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 8

26

26. Franko Štetić (Bubamara)
  • 8

27

99. Tin Božičević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

28

1. Noa Kanižaj (Sloga)
  • 8

29

29. Patrik Težak (Bubamara)
  • 8

30

10. Luka Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

31

7. Toni Martinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

32

21. Luka Žižić-Gušo (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 7

33

10. Leonardo Martić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

34

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

35

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

36

77. Dante Slavica (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

37

25. Stipe Galić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

38

9. Roko Pozaić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

39

19. Petar Barić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

40

33. Roko Orlović (Sloga)
  • 6

41

98. Marin Marinić (Špansko)
  • 6

42

14. Marko Mostarac (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

43

20. Ante Betti (Sloga)
  • 5

44

20. Kristijan Katić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

45

5. Luka Vidović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

46

6. Mario Sambol (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

47

55. Gabrijel Dujmović (Špansko)
  • 5

48

8. Ivan Škrinjar (Bubamara)
  • 4

49

5. Filip Bunjevac (Brezovica)
  • 4

50

7. Bartol Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

51

19. Martin Ivanović (Brezovica)
  • 4

52

4. Andro Miočević (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

53

47. Ivan Šulj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

54

17. Matej Stazić (Bubamara)
  • 4

55

47. Neo Šimek Magušić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

56

20. Vjekoslav Cesar (Špansko)
  • 4

57

14. Matej Kosić (Prečko)
  • 4

58

99. Tin Pavlović (Jarun)
  • 3

59

7. Lovro Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 3

60

16. Ivan Slivar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

61

66. Luka Merdžan (Špansko)
  • 3

62

25. Juraj Miličić (Sloga)
  • 3

63

16. Ozren Delač (Sloga)
  • 3

64

8. Luka Komušar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

65

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 3

66

88. Matko Blagus (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

67

. Filip Kramar (Prečko)
  • 3

68

14. Roko Jantol (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

69

6. Leon Jurković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

70

13. Dominik Breski (Prečko)
  • 3

71

9. Ivan Lamešević (Brezovica)
  • 3

72

90. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

73

25. Niko Grabovac (Jarun)
  • 3

74

1. Natko Laić (Brezovica)
  • 2

75

5. Patrik Tudić (Špansko)
  • 2

76

23. Ivan Punek (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

77

14. Luka Vukoja (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

78

11. Borna Totić (Brezovica)
  • 2

79

10. Matko Pedišić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

80

9. Teo Podolski (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

81

22. Petar Gabrijel Pereža (Prečko)
  • 2

82

58. David Vuljar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

83

7. Francis Chinedu Echue (Bubamara)
  • 2

84

16. Ivano Perčinlić (Špansko)
  • 2

85

34. Marko Kovačić (Bubamara)
  • 2

86

2. Filip Španiček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

87

5. Roko Gaćina (Sloga)
  • 2

88

33. David Dujmović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

89

12. Patrick Štimac (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

90

12. Mateo Zdelar (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

91

42. Dominik Hajdaš (Bubamara)
  • 2

92

5. Marko Plazanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

93

42. Marko Jelenić (Sloga)
  • 2

94

4. Roko Kordić (Špansko)
  • 2

95

27. Vedran Grabar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

96

94. Dino Jabučar (Jarun)
  • 2

97

15. Luka Bubić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

98

13. Karlo Marko Dvorski (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

99

35. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

100

2. Luka Petrović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

101

9. Roko Valentin Oharek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

102

5. Karlo Jukić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

103

11. Frane Čuhel (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

104

97. Marko Pentavec (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

105

. Sven Juričan (Špansko)
  • 1

106

3. Josip Baković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

107

17. Fran Štruklec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

108

4. Luka Čretni (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

109

28. Leo Kavšek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

110

6. Andrija Antolović (Jarun)
  • 1

111

51. Vedran Petak (Prečko)
  • 1

112

88. Marko Brezak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

113

27. Matija Dević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

114

9. Lovre Mareković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

115

27. Petar Vučković (Prečko)
  • 1

116

24. Gabrijel Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

117

36. Srđan Hrvoje Mileta (Prečko)
  • 1

118

20. Matej Perkušić (Jarun)
  • 1

119

16. Luka Martinko (Brezovica)
  • 1

120

41. Jakov Maračić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

121

8. Franko Urlić (Sloga)
  • 1

122

23. Lovro Balenović (Špansko)
  • 1

123

8. David Podhradski (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

124

21. Izak Vukman-Pavleković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

125

11. Marko Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

126

3. Josip Toma (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

127

97. Vito Terović (Jarun)
  • 1

128

9. Vito Jurina (Jarun)
  • 1

129

22. Roko Boto (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

130

43. Aman Omerović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

131

39. Robert Janković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

132

88. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

133

39. Fran Rečić (Jarun)
  • 1

134

5. Emanuel Kopričanec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

135

77. Ivano Poplašen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

136

33. David Zmiša (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

137

13. Filip Kovač (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

138

7. Ivan Milanović (Brezovica)
  • 1

139

10. Adriano Šugić (Brezovica)
  • 1

140

15. Antonio Trčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

141

5. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 1

142

15. Damjan Dominković (Prečko)
  • 1

143

22. Antonio Vadljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

144

19. Andrej Makarović (Bubamara)
  • 1

145

20. Filip Imprić (Brezovica)
  • 1

146

32. Ivano Božičević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

147

6. Andrej Počuča (Prečko)
  • 1

148

5. Marko Tanković (Sloga)
  • 1

149

11. Aldi Binaj (Špansko)
  • 1

150

14. Matej Jakolić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1