Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Lip 2022

Sloga

1 : 1

Prigorje Žerjavinec

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/student_grad.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52523329
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sloga Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [slug] => NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinec
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 600
    [date] => 2022-06-09
    [time] => 21:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52523329-NogometniklubSlogaZagrebvsNogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 600
            [title] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
            [slug] => prigorje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
    [match_date] => 09 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 09:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

1 : 1

09 Lip, 2022, 21:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

08 Lip, 2022, 19:45

Savica

2 : 0

07 Lip, 2022, 19:00

Markuševec

7 : 1

05 Lip, 2022, 10:00

Hrelić

3 : 6

04 Lip, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

01 Lip, 2022, 20:15

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

01 Lip, 2022, 20:15

Špansko

3 : 3

30 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

29 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

28 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 4

28 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Brezovica

4 : 2

28 Svi, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

24 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Prečko

1 : 1

21 Svi, 2022, 13:00

Hrelić

4 : 0

21 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 0

19 Svi, 2022, 21:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

18 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Jarun

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 20

14 Svi, 2022, 11:30

Brezovica

12 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Savica

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

12 : 0

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

1 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

3 : 1

01 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

01 Svi, 2022, 12:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 8

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Brezovica

0 : 5

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

0 : 8

29 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

26 Tra, 2022, 18:30

Markuševec

3 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Jarun

11 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

14 Tra, 2022, 16:15

Brezovica

0 : 11

14 Tra, 2022, 13:00

Prečko

1 : 3

14 Tra, 2022, 10:15

Savica

1 : 5

14 Tra, 2022, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 6

13 Tra, 2022, 20:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 12:30

Pongračevo

3 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

10 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 16:45

Brezovica

13 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Jarun

3 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 14:15

Savica

0 : 3

02 Tra, 2022, 14:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:45

Pongračevo

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 12:30

Prečko

0 : 2

26 Ožu, 2022, 13:45

Brezovica

19 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 19

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Hrelić

9 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:45

Savica

1 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Markuševec

4 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

16 : 0

13 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:45

Prečko

0 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 7

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 0

05 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 1

05 Pro, 2021, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

29 Stu, 2021, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 2

28 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Jarun

4 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 12:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

27 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

6 : 2

27 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

0 : 3

25 Stu, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

24 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 10:45

Studentski Grad

6 : 1

20 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Markuševec

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

3 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 09:45

Savica

9 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 09:30

Markuševec

0 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

0 : 1

11 Stu, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

10 : 1

07 Stu, 2021, 13:45

Prečko

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Markuševec

1 : 7

03 Stu, 2021, 19:45

Prečko

0 : 2

30 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

0 : 8

24 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Pongračevo

11 : 3

24 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 13:45

Markuševec

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 14:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 7

19 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Hrelić

6 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 12:30

Hrelić

1 : 7

17 Lis, 2021, 13:15

Prečko

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 12:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 7

16 Lis, 2021, 15:15

Brezovica

9 : 2

10 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Pongračevo

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 5

09 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 4

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 7

03 Lis, 2021, 14:15

Savica

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Markuševec

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

30 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2021, 20:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

26 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

6 : 2

26 Ruj, 2021, 14:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

23 Ruj, 2021, 21:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

22 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

18 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 6

18 Ruj, 2021, 13:45

Prečko

1 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Brezovica

9 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Jarun

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Prečko

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Pongračevo

0 : 9

05 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Hrelić

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 11:30

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

Špansko Špansko
  • 24
  • 18
  • 3
  • 3
  • 109
  • 17
  • 92
  • 57

2

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 24
  • 17
  • 4
  • 3
  • 56
  • 17
  • 39
  • 55

3

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 24
  • 15
  • 5
  • 4
  • 99
  • 21
  • 78
  • 50

4

Jarun Jarun
  • 24
  • 13
  • 6
  • 5
  • 96
  • 33
  • 63
  • 45

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 24
  • 12
  • 8
  • 4
  • 61
  • 22
  • 39
  • 44

6

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 24
  • 14
  • 1
  • 9
  • 101
  • 40
  • 61
  • 43

7

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 24
  • 13
  • 3
  • 8
  • 57
  • 38
  • 19
  • 42

8

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 24
  • 10
  • 1
  • 13
  • 50
  • 56
  • -6
  • 31

9

Sloga Sloga
  • 24
  • 9
  • 3
  • 12
  • 35
  • 48
  • -13
  • 30

10

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 24
  • 9
  • 2
  • 13
  • 41
  • 46
  • -5
  • 29

11

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 24
  • 3
  • 2
  • 19
  • 32
  • 148
  • -116
  • 11

12

Prečko Prečko
  • 24
  • 1
  • 3
  • 20
  • 30
  • 113
  • -83
  • 6

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 24
  • 1
  • 1
  • 22
  • 16
  • 184
  • -168
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

7. Luka Đekanović (Jarun)
  • 28

2

9. Tin Banjac (Jarun)
  • 28

3

15. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 24

4

7. Roko Duilo (Bubamara)
  • 21

5

10. Nikola Stubičar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 20

6

32. Luka Štabarković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 18

7

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 17

8

5. Marin Mileković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 17

9

45. Toni Majer (Bubamara)
  • 16

10

38. Benjamin Hrelec (Bubamara)
  • 16

11

15. Matej Škrbić (Špansko)
  • 16

12

28. Dominik Ožbolt (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 15

13

21. Luka Rubinić (Špansko)
  • 15

14

13. Karlo Pekvarić (Jarun)
  • 14

15

9. Lovro Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 14

16

6. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 13

17

24. Gianfranco Kovačić (Bubamara)
  • 13

18

11. Zvonimir Tonžetić (Jarun)
  • 12

19

10. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 12

20

25. Luka Ćibarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 11

21

17. Ivan Jurić (Prečko)
  • 11

22

10. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 11

23

50. Vedran Bijelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

24

7. Karlo Božić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 9

25

77. Dante Slavica (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 9

26

1. Noa Kanižaj (Sloga)
  • 8

27

10. Patrik Težak (Bubamara)
  • 8

28

26. Franko Štetić (Bubamara)
  • 8

29

17. Luka Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

30

24. Roko Pozaić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

31

99. Tin Božičević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

32

90. Mario Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

33

21. Luka Žižić-Gušo (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 7

34

7. Toni Martinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

35

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

36

10. Leonardo Martić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

37

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

38

20. Vjekoslav Cesar (Špansko)
  • 6

39

19. Petar Barić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

40

99. Stipe Galić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

41

20. Ante Betti (Sloga)
  • 6

42

97. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

43

6. Mario Sambol (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 6

44

8. Marin Marinić (Špansko)
  • 6

45

63. Roko Orlović (Sloga)
  • 6

46

4. Andro Miočević (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 5

47

5. Luka Vidović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

48

11. Marko Mostarac (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

49

. Jurica Kovačić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 5

50

7. Kristijan Katić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

51

19. Martin Ivanović (Brezovica)
  • 5

52

77. Gabrijel Dujmović (Špansko)
  • 5

53

47. Neo Šimek Magušić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

54

47. Ivan Šulj (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

55

. Marko Zorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

56

35. Bartol Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

57

30. Matej Stazić (Bubamara)
  • 4

58

14. Matej Kosić (Prečko)
  • 4

59

66. Luka Merdžan (Špansko)
  • 4

60

18. Filip Bunjevac (Brezovica)
  • 4

61

27. Ivan Škrinjar (Bubamara)
  • 4

62

99. Leon Jurković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

63

. Elis Repinc (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

64

7. Lovro Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 3

65

2. Luka Petrović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

66

28. Robert Janković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

67

25. Juraj Miličić (Sloga)
  • 3

68

95. David Dujmović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

69

13. Dominik Breski (Prečko)
  • 3

70

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 3

71

90. Matko Pedišić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

72

14. Luka Vukoja (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

73

25. Niko Grabovac (Jarun)
  • 3

74

5. Patrik Tudić (Špansko)
  • 3

75

. Kristijan Dobrenić (Bubamara)
  • 3

76

8. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

77

8. Matko Blagus (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

78

99. Ozren Delač (Sloga)
  • 3

79

9. Ivan Slivar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

80

6. Ivan Lamešević (Brezovica)
  • 3

81

9. Roko Jantol (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

82

97. Luka Komušar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

83

80. Patrick Štimac (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

84

99. Tin Pavlović (Jarun)
  • 3

85

88. Marko Brezak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

86

. Filip Kramar (Prečko)
  • 3

87

4. Roko Kordić (Špansko)
  • 2

88

17. Dino Jabučar (Jarun)
  • 2

89

8. Ivan Milanović (Brezovica)
  • 2

90

9. Roko Valentin Oharek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

91

66. Ivano Poplašen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

92

16. Ivano Perčinlić (Špansko)
  • 2

93

20. Filip Španiček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

94

34. Marko Kovačić (Bubamara)
  • 2

95

5. Roko Gaćina (Sloga)
  • 2

96

15. Luka Bubić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

97

8. Roko Rakić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

98

56. Karlo Marko Dvorski (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

99

13. Ivan Punek (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

100

98. Mateo Zdelar (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

101

21. Izak Vukman-Pavleković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

102

55. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

103

42. Dominik Hajdaš (Bubamara)
  • 2

104

10. Teo Podolski (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

105

16. Borna Totić (Brezovica)
  • 2

106

5. Marko Plazanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

107

30. Marko Jelenić (Sloga)
  • 2

108

11. David Vuljar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

109

11. Natko Laić (Brezovica)
  • 2

110

77. Francis Chinedu Echue (Bubamara)
  • 2

111

22. Petar Gabrijel Pereža (Prečko)
  • 2

112

5. Karlo Jukić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

113

27. Vedran Grabar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

114

3. Luka Martinko (Brezovica)
  • 1

115

5. Gabrijel Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

116

36. Srđan Hrvoje Mileta (Prečko)
  • 1

117

8. Franko Urlić (Sloga)
  • 1

118

19. Andrej Makarović (Bubamara)
  • 1

119

15. Damjan Dominković (Prečko)
  • 1

120

25. Aman Omerović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

121

7. David Zmiša (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

122

15. Antonio Trčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

123

. Marko Čabraja (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

124

21. Vedran Petak (Prečko)
  • 1

125

11. Aldi Binaj (Špansko)
  • 1

126

33. Matej Perkušić (Jarun)
  • 1

127

3. Matej Jakolić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

128

8. David Podhradski (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

129

93. Marin Skupnjak (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

130

8. Ivano Božičević (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

131

97. Marko Pentavec (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

132

. Sven Juričan (Špansko)
  • 1

133

87. Emanuel Kopričanec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

134

86. Josip Toma (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

135

8. Fran Rečić (Jarun)
  • 1

136

17. Fran Štruklec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

137

3. Josip Baković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

138

27. Matija Dević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

139

32. Andrija Antolović (Jarun)
  • 1

140

15. Adriano Šugić (Brezovica)
  • 1

141

5. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 1

142

19. Vito Terović (Jarun)
  • 1

143

22. Antonio Vadljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

144

20. Filip Imprić (Brezovica)
  • 1

145

9. Vito Jurina (Jarun)
  • 1

146

6. Andrej Počuča (Prečko)
  • 1

147

65. Marko Tanković (Sloga)
  • 1

148

89. Sven Tadić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

149

18. Dorijan Španiček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

150

13. Filip Kovač (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

151

50. Frane Čuhel (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

152

23. Lovro Balenović (Špansko)
  • 1

153

27. Petar Vučković (Prečko)
  • 1

154

4. Luka Čretni (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

155

28. Leo Kavšek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

156

66. Ivan Vesel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

157

20. Roko Boto (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

158

41. Jakov Maračić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

159

. Martin Jakšić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

160

. Matija Meić (Prečko)
  • 1

161

11. Marko Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

162

9. Lovre Mareković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1