Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 07 Lip 2022

Dubrava Tim Kabel

3 : 1

Lučko

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/RAVNICE.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/spansko-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
																	

2022

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52286513
    [title] => Nogometni klub Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Nogometni klub Lučko
    [slug] => NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubLuko
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2022-06-07
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52286513-NogometniklubDubravaTimKabelvsNogometniklubLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 07 Lip, 2022
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

3 : 1

07 Lip, 2022, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

06 Lip, 2022, 20:15

Gajnice

0 : 2

31 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Vrapče

2 : 1

29 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 3

29 Svi, 2022, 15:15

Sesvete

4 : 0

29 Svi, 2022, 14:30

Lučko

2 : 2

28 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Trnje

0 : 4

26 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Pešćenica

7 : 1

25 Svi, 2022, 20:15

Kustošija

1 : 3

25 Svi, 2022, 20:15

Graba

1 : 4

22 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Graba

0 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 16:15

Pešćenica

5 : 1

22 Svi, 2022, 18:15

Gajnice

1 : 2

18 Svi, 2022, 20:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

15 Svi, 2022, 11:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

5 : 1

15 Svi, 2022, 16:15

Lučko

4 : 1

15 Svi, 2022, 13:15

Kustošija

1 : 7

14 Svi, 2022, 10:15

Sesvete

1 : 2

14 Svi, 2022, 14:30

0 : 7

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

0 : 4

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

1 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

8 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

03 Svi, 2022, 18:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 3

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

4 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

2 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

27 Tra, 2022, 20:15

Graba

1 : 5

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

0 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

0 : 2

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

21 Tra, 2022, 18:45

Lučko

1 : 3

19 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Sesvete

2 : 4

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

1 : 2

14 Tra, 2022, 15:45

Kustošija

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2022, 20:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 15:15

Pešćenica

1 : 1

10 Tra, 2022, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 5

10 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Trnje

1 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 7

09 Tra, 2022, 09:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

07 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Pešćenica

1 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 15:15

5 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 10:15

Kustošija

0 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 14:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 15:15

Sesvete

4 : 0

02 Tra, 2022, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

02 Tra, 2022, 13:45

Špansko

2 : 4

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:15

Vrapče

2 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Gajnice

0 : 6

26 Ožu, 2022, 14:45

Trnje

2 : 2

26 Ožu, 2022, 14:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 3

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:15

2 : 1

20 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:15

Špansko

6 : 1

19 Ožu, 2022, 14:15

Graba

0 : 4

13 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 3

13 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 5

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Gajnice

0 : 6

12 Ožu, 2022, 14:15

Trnje

2 : 1

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:15

Sesvete

2 : 0

06 Ožu, 2022, 14:45

3 : 1

06 Ožu, 2022, 14:45

Kustošija

0 : 1

06 Ožu, 2022, 11:15

Graba

4 : 1

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:15

Pešćenica

0 : 0

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

02 Ožu, 2022, 20:30

Trnje

2 : 3

27 Velj, 2022, 11:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 5

27 Velj, 2022, 10:15

0 : 0

26 Velj, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 6

26 Velj, 2022, 18:15

Sesvete

6 : 0

12 Pro, 2021, 10:30

Kustošija

7 : 0

29 Stu, 2021, 19:15

SRC Grana Klaka

11 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 15:15

Lučko

1 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Sesvete

2 : 4

27 Stu, 2021, 10:00

1 : 1

27 Stu, 2021, 14:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 15:45

Trnje

2 : 3

21 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Kustošija

5 : 2

20 Stu, 2021, 10:15

Vrapče

0 : 3

20 Stu, 2021, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 3

20 Stu, 2021, 17:45

Špansko

6 : 1

17 Stu, 2021, 19:15

Sesvete

6 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 17:15

Lučko

0 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 11:15

0 : 3

13 Stu, 2021, 18:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 18:15

Špansko

2 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Graba

0 : 4

06 Stu, 2021, 14:45

Trnje

3 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Kustošija

3 : 1

03 Stu, 2021, 11:15

Lučko

2 : 2

03 Stu, 2021, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 12:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

30 Lis, 2021, 11:15

4 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 16:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 14:00

Pešćenica

1 : 3

24 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Graba

0 : 4

23 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 14:45

Trnje

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 08:30

Špansko

4 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Graba

4 : 2

17 Lis, 2021, 16:45

Kustošija

3 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 15:15

Lučko

6 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 11:15

1 : 1

14 Lis, 2021, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 7

13 Lis, 2021, 20:30

Trnje

4 : 2

13 Lis, 2021, 19:15

Gajnice

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2021, 10:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

10 Lis, 2021, 14:45

Pešćenica

3 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 2

09 Lis, 2021, 15:15

Trnje

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 11:15

Graba

1 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 2

02 Lis, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 13:45

Kustošija

5 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Lučko

6 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 5

29 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

26 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 1

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Pešćenica

4 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:15

Pešćenica

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 11:15

Graba

0 : 1

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:45

Lučko

7 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

12 Ruj, 2021, 13:45

Zagreb-Veslačka

4 : 2

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Gajnice

3 : 1

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Sesvete

3 : 4

11 Ruj, 2021, 15:15

Trnje

3 : 1

07 Ruj, 2021, 19:15

Gajnice

7 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 14:45

Lučko

0 : 2

02 Ruj, 2021, 18:15

Vrapče

1 : 3

02 Ruj, 2021, 18:15

Sesvete

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2021, 18:15

Trnje

5 : 1

02 Ruj, 2021, 10:15

Gajnice

1 : 2

31 Kol, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 0

29 Kol, 2021, 18:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

29 Kol, 2021, 18:15

Lučko

5 : 2

27 Kol, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

18 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Špansko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 24
  • 19
  • 4
  • 1
  • 100
  • 19
  • 81
  • 61

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 24
  • 16
  • 4
  • 4
  • 73
  • 24
  • 49
  • 52

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 24
  • 17
  • 1
  • 6
  • 76
  • 28
  • 48
  • 52

4

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 24
  • 15
  • 3
  • 6
  • 66
  • 28
  • 38
  • 48

5

Špansko Špansko
  • 24
  • 13
  • 1
  • 10
  • 48
  • 40
  • 8
  • 40

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 24
  • 10
  • 9
  • 5
  • 55
  • 36
  • 19
  • 39

7

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 24
  • 11
  • 2
  • 11
  • 55
  • 46
  • 9
  • 35

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 24
  • 9
  • 3
  • 12
  • 46
  • 67
  • -21
  • 30

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 24
  • 8
  • 4
  • 12
  • 44
  • 53
  • -9
  • 28

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 24
  • 7
  • 5
  • 12
  • 42
  • 63
  • -21
  • 26

11

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 24
  • 5
  • 1
  • 18
  • 26
  • 83
  • -57
  • 16

12

Trnje Trnje
  • 24
  • 3
  • 5
  • 16
  • 27
  • 89
  • -62
  • 14

13

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 21
  • 18
  • 100
  • -82
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A"2008- ZNL PIONIRI 21/22

1

19. Gašpar Novak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 40

2

25. Bruno Morović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 22

3

. Marko Brcković (Lučko)
  • 16

4

3. Tin Šaronja (HAŠK 1903)
  • 15

5

13. Max Šimunović (Lučko)
  • 15

6

10. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 14

7

10. Leo Selimić (Kustošija)
  • 14

8

3. Petar Ganić (Zagreb)
  • 13

9

47. Karlo Karabašić (Trešnjevka)
  • 13

10

18. Marko Nišandžić (Ponikve)
  • 11

11

9. Lovro Ivanković (Špansko)
  • 11

12

20. Jakov Šekerija (Lučko)
  • 10

13

3. Patrik Dorotić (Kustošija)
  • 10

14

86. Mirza Čavkić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 10

15

7. Pavao Milković (Ponikve)
  • 10

16

10. Luka Srpek (Kustošija)
  • 10

17

8. Jakov Gracin (Lučko)
  • 9

18

3. Luka Hrvojević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

19

98. Marko Vukosavić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 9

20

48. Arsen Lanz (Trešnjevka)
  • 9

21

13. Filip Čorak (Zagreb)
  • 8

22

9. Gašpar Androić Pašalić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 8

23

16. Filip Jazvić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

24

14. Josip Kovačić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 7

25

10. Vlatko Lončarić (Trnje)
  • 7

26

77. Zoran Beganović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 7

27

8. Ermal Hoxhaj (Ponikve)
  • 7

28

5. Adriano Nenadić (Kustošija)
  • 7

29

11. Matej Draguljić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

30

66. Lucian Buntić (Sesvete)
  • 6

31

11. Zvonimir Lijović (Trnje)
  • 6

32

95. Josip Malić (Kustošija)
  • 6

33

17. Pavo Jurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

34

2. Rene Juraković (Zagreb)
  • 6

35

10. Andrija Burcar (Ravnice)
  • 5

36

25. Aaron Bitanga (Špansko)
  • 5

37

73. Filip Katavić (Zagreb)
  • 5

38

26. Ivan Jurčić (Kustošija)
  • 5

39

9. Jan Ćaćić (Zagreb)
  • 5

40

77. Gabrijel Dujmović (Špansko)
  • 5

41

6. Antonio Celić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

42

7. Marko Bizjak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

43

99. Niko Krstulović (Vrapče)
  • 5

44

9. Đivo Lobaš (Kustošija)
  • 5

45

10. Ivan Bejić (Zagreb)
  • 5

46

6. Fran Orlović (Trnje)
  • 4

47

5. Dominik Mihelja (Sesvete)
  • 4

48

14. Mate Mesić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

49

11. Niko Jemin (Kustošija)
  • 4

50

20. Toma Batinić (Ravnice)
  • 4

51

9. Gabriel Jerečić (Vrapče)
  • 4

52

10. Viktor Ilić (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

53

44. Bruno Medved (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

54

98. Karlo Šantek (HAŠK 1903)
  • 4

55

99. Lukas Tadić (Zagreb)
  • 4

56

6. Lukas Rebrović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 3

57

30. Luka Bečiragić (Ponikve)
  • 3

58

70. Ivano Peršin (Zagreb)
  • 3

59

97. Josip Blaž Županović (Špansko)
  • 3

60

5. Lovro Rašo (Špansko)
  • 3

61

66. Luka Merdžan (Špansko)
  • 3

62

4. Neven Hren (Ponikve)
  • 3

63

77. Ivano Brletić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

64

36. Mladen Jelisavac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

65

20. Ivan Čuljak (Ponikve)
  • 3

66

59. David Sesar (Zagreb)
  • 3

67

7. Jona Benkotić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

68

2. Luka Klepić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

69

19. Vito Delišimunović (Ravnice)
  • 3

70

10. Roko Valentić (Zagreb)
  • 3

71

. Patrik Kos (Sesvete)
  • 3

72

11. Ian Tepšić (Lučko)
  • 3

73

5. Patrik Kerhanaj (Zagreb)
  • 3

74

17. Antonio Dedić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

75

17. Rok Vučić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

76

10. Patrik Perlleshi (Lučko)
  • 3

77

8. Antonio Juranko (Lučko)
  • 3

78

16. Lovro Nežić (Sesvete)
  • 3

79

4. Fran Radić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

80

55. Nikola Jambrek (Kustošija)
  • 2

81

. Fran Ivan Veltruski (Sesvete)
  • 2

82

11. Josip Celegin (Lučko)
  • 2

83

10. Matko Koljatić (Vrapče)
  • 2

84

27. Filip Grozdanić (Lučko)
  • 2

85

45. Matej Mužic (Ravnice)
  • 2

86

11. Ivano Magašić (Sesvete)
  • 2

87

. Patrik Gagula (Lučko)
  • 2

88

. Bruno Štoos (Kustošija)
  • 2

89

22. Noa Hrastinski (Ponikve)
  • 2

90

8. Borna Herceg (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

91

9. Karlo Hum (Trnje)
  • 2

92

8. Ante Marković (Zagreb)
  • 2

93

8. David Grab (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

94

10. Patrik Riđan (Sesvete)
  • 2

95

7. Luka Pristovnik (Lučko)
  • 2

96

18. Niko Res (Špansko)
  • 2

97

28. Andrija Kraljić (Ravnice)
  • 2

98

23. Lukas Ćaćić (Zagreb)
  • 2

99

11. Jakov Bešlić (Sesvete)
  • 2

100

55. Matej Petrović (Trnje)
  • 2

101

20. Patrik Nikolić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

102

50. Francesco Mijić (Sesvete)
  • 2

103

10. Marko Bubalo (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

104

17. Ivan Valentić (Sesvete)
  • 2

105

17. Marin Marš (Vrapče)
  • 2

106

44. Tin Vidak (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

107

3. Marko Milić (Sesvete)
  • 2

108

8. Ante Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 2

109

82. Toma Vukelić (Kustošija)
  • 2

110

99. Ivan Bačić (Kustošija)
  • 2

111

19. Tin Jagarčec (Zagreb)
  • 2

112

24. Manuel Čubek (Ravnice)
  • 2

113

. Matija Harmicar (Lučko)
  • 2

114

20. Patrik Zelenika (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

115

73. Jakov Krstičević (Vrapče)
  • 2

116

42. Bruno Šipek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

117

5. Vid Kujundžić (Ponikve)
  • 2

118

18. Robert Prežec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

119

98. Luka Jordy Hodak (Trnje)
  • 2

120

32. Ivan Matija Jerkić (Trnje)
  • 1

121

25. Franko Babić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

122

9. Leon Bevanda (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

123

5. Jakov Ćosić (Kustošija)
  • 1

124

23. Anđelo Škegro (Sesvete)
  • 1

125

24. Ivan Lipar (Sesvete)
  • 1

126

26. Matej Marković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

127

18. Karlo Lukač (Zagreb)
  • 1

128

12. Nino Belčić (Kustošija)
  • 1

129

98. Leo Lončar (Lučko)
  • 1

130

10. Viktor Sudar (Ponikve)
  • 1

131

52. Josip Brus (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

132

8. Domagoj Krpan (Sesvete)
  • 1

133

15. Martin Vidović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

134

27. Frane Karamatić (Sesvete)
  • 1

135

18. Kristijan Beus (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

136

10. Dominik Božić (Ravnice)
  • 1

137

4. Filip Babić (Ravnice)
  • 1

138

14. Josip Golubić (Trnje)
  • 1

139

9. Luka Brišar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

140

99. Ivan Lauc (Sesvete)
  • 1

141

10. Marko Cerin (Ravnice)
  • 1

142

9. Luka Drčelić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

143

. Matija Škrtić (Lučko)
  • 1

144

57. Robert Županić (Kustošija)
  • 1

145

8. Roko Pilko (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

146

. Mate Perković (Sesvete)
  • 1

147

4. Antun Gučić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

148

. Luka-Toni Žigun (Vrapče)
  • 1

149

17. Luka Kegelj (Špansko)
  • 1

150

7. Ivan Međeri (Ravnice)
  • 1

151

58. Duje Vojnović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

152

17. Adrian Petrović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

153

9. Zvonimir Bilić (Sesvete)
  • 1

154

14. Gabriel Pavlović (Sesvete)
  • 1

155

15. Tin Jakšić (Sesvete)
  • 1

156

6. Leon Vuković (Lučko)
  • 1

157

4. Oskar Plovanić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

158

4. Vito Trbović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

159

8. Rene Prenkpalaj (Špansko)
  • 1

160

8. Bruno Hrastović (Trnje)
  • 1

161

4. Marko Kardum (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

162

65. Jan Žabčić (Ponikve)
  • 1

163

. Leon Špoljarić (Sesvete)
  • 1

164

24. Dominik Stepinac (Ponikve)
  • 1

165

11. Matko Skorić (Ravnice)
  • 1

166

77. Vito Radišić (Kustošija)
  • 1

167

7. Antonio Dujlović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

168

4. Dominik Kraljević (Sesvete)
  • 1

169

98. Leonardo Pavlinušić (Sesvete)
  • 1

170

11. Marinko Kalauz (Lučko)
  • 1

171

17. Petar Jambrišak (Ponikve)
  • 1

172

13. Lovro Mučnjak (Ponikve)
  • 1

173

98. Šimun Turić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1