Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Svi 2022

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3 : 0

Bubamara

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
																	

2022

Bubamara Bubamara
19 Svi, 2022, 19:15

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
19 Svi, 2022, 19:15

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
19 Svi, 2022, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
01 Lip, 2022, 19:30

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52278895
    [title] => Nogometni klub Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Bubamara
    [slug] => NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubBubamara
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 4550
    [date] => 2022-05-17
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52278895-NogometniklubHrvatskidragovoljacZagrebvsNogometniklubBubamara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [match_date] => 17 Svi, 2022
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

3 : 0

17 Svi, 2022, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

17 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 2

16 Svi, 2022, 20:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

14 Svi, 2022, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 9

13 Svi, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

6 : 0

12 Svi, 2022, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 1

12 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 7

11 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 5

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

0 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

3 : 2

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

0 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

2 : 6

07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

04 Svi, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 5

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 6

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

8 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

27 Tra, 2022, 20:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

26 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 3

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

2 : 2

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

1 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

6 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Graba

2 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 9

23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

0 : 2

20 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 0

14 Tra, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Vrapče

10 : 1

14 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 0

11 Tra, 2022, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

10 Tra, 2022, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

09 Tra, 2022, 11:00

Lučko

2 : 3

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 4

09 Tra, 2022, 12:00

Graba

2 : 0

09 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

3 : 3

08 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Prečko

7 : 0

08 Tra, 2022, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 7

08 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

8 : 0

03 Tra, 2022, 15:00

Kajzerica

1 : 1

02 Tra, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

14 : 0

02 Tra, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

01 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

01 Tra, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2022, 20:00

Lučko

4 : 1

29 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

27 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

26 Ožu, 2022, 12:00

Graba

6 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

25 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

7 : 0

24 Ožu, 2022, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 3

23 Ožu, 2022, 20:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

10 : 0

20 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

19 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 1

18 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

5 : 1

18 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 2

18 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 5

17 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

13 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 1

12 Ožu, 2022, 11:00

Graba

0 : 4

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 13:00

Sesvete

6 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 11

11 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 2

06 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Vrapče

5 : 0

05 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

05 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 2

05 Ožu, 2022, 10:00

Kajzerica

4 : 1

05 Ožu, 2022, 09:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

04 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 0

04 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

04 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

Prečko

1 : 1

03 Ožu, 2022, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 2

02 Ožu, 2022, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 2

26 Velj, 2022, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 0

26 Velj, 2022, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 8

25 Velj, 2022, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 6

25 Velj, 2022, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 3

09 Pro, 2021, 19:45

Kustošija

0 : 3

01 Pro, 2021, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

30 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

27 Stu, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

27 Stu, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 0

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

24 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 0

23 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

22 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

20 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Graba

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

19 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

19 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 5

14 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

12 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 2

12 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 1

12 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

7 : 1

10 Stu, 2021, 18:30

Kajzerica

2 : 0

10 Stu, 2021, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

06 Stu, 2021, 12:00

Graba

5 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

11 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

7 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

7 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

05 Stu, 2021, 20:30

Lučko

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

29 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

28 Lis, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

26 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 8

26 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Prečko

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

3 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

23 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Kustošija

8 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 4

19 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 6

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

4 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

09 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Graba

3 : 1

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2021, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

06 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

5 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 6

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

9 : 0

01 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 6

01 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 10

30 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Graba

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

5 : 0

28 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

5 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

25 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Prečko

1 : 1

24 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 8

23 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:15

Lučko

1 : 4

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

4 : 2

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 3

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

15 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Vrapče

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Kajzerica

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:00

Lučko

11 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

3 : 3

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

11 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Graba

2 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

10 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Trnje

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

11 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 6

04 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Špansko

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Kustošija

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 29
  • 27
  • 2
  • 0
  • 176
  • 16
  • 160
  • 83

2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 27
  • 21
  • 3
  • 3
  • 81
  • 26
  • 55
  • 66

3

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 28
  • 19
  • 5
  • 4
  • 88
  • 36
  • 52
  • 62

4

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 27
  • 18
  • 5
  • 4
  • 112
  • 26
  • 86
  • 59

5

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 25
  • 17
  • 1
  • 7
  • 77
  • 27
  • 50
  • 52

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 26
  • 15
  • 5
  • 6
  • 69
  • 25
  • 44
  • 50

7

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 26
  • 10
  • 5
  • 11
  • 48
  • 53
  • -5
  • 35

8

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 28
  • 9
  • 6
  • 13
  • 35
  • 69
  • -34
  • 33

9

Trnje Trnje
  • 27
  • 10
  • 2
  • 15
  • 41
  • 51
  • -10
  • 32

10

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 26
  • 9
  • 5
  • 12
  • 32
  • 63
  • -31
  • 32

11

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 26
  • 6
  • 6
  • 14
  • 35
  • 91
  • -56
  • 24

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 28
  • 7
  • 2
  • 19
  • 35
  • 78
  • -43
  • 23

13

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 27
  • 5
  • 7
  • 15
  • 44
  • 73
  • -29
  • 22

14

Lučko Lučko
  • 27
  • 5
  • 6
  • 16
  • 39
  • 60
  • -21
  • 21

15

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 27
  • 4
  • 2
  • 21
  • 31
  • 139
  • -108
  • 14

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 28
  • 2
  • 2
  • 24
  • 13
  • 123
  • -110
  • 8
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22