Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 28 Stu 2021

Vrapče

2 : 1

Lučko

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
																	

2022

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Pro, 2021, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Pro, 2021, 19:45

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Ponikve Ponikve
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Sesvete Sesvete
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lučko Lučko
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Ponikve Ponikve
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Rudeš Rudeš
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lučko Lučko
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Rudeš Rudeš
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Lučko Lučko
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Trnje Trnje
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Sesvete Sesvete
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Špansko Špansko
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Rudeš Rudeš
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Lučko Lučko
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52278795
    [title] => Nogometni klub Vrapče vs Nogometni klub Lučko
    [slug] => NogometniklubVrapevsNogometniklubLuko
    [teamone] => 592
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2021-11-28
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52278795-NogometniklubVrapevsNogometniklubLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 592
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => vrape
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 28 Stu, 2021
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => Vrape
        )

)
								

2 : 1

28 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

27 Stu, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

27 Stu, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

1 : 2

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

26 Stu, 2021, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

24 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 0

23 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

4 : 0

22 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

20 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Graba

2 : 5

20 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

8 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

19 Stu, 2021, 20:00

Lučko

4 : 1

19 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

19 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 2

18 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 5

14 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

13 Stu, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

13 Stu, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

12 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 2

12 Stu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 1

12 Stu, 2021, 19:00

Špansko

7 : 1

10 Stu, 2021, 18:30

Kajzerica

2 : 0

10 Stu, 2021, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

07 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

06 Stu, 2021, 12:00

Graba

5 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

11 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

7 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

7 : 1

06 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

05 Stu, 2021, 20:30

Lučko

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

29 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

4 : 1

28 Lis, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

26 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 8

26 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Prečko

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

3 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

23 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Kustošija

8 : 0

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 4

19 Lis, 2021, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 6

17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

4 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

16 Lis, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

09 Lis, 2021, 12:00

Graba

3 : 1

09 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2021, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

06 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

5 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 6

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

9 : 0

01 Lis, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 6

01 Lis, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 10

30 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Graba

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

5 : 0

28 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

5 : 1

25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

25 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Prečko

1 : 1

24 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 8

23 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

3 : 1

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:15

Lučko

1 : 4

22 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

4 : 2

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 4

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 3

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

15 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Vrapče

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Kajzerica

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:00

Lučko

11 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

3 : 3

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

11 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Graba

2 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

10 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Trnje

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 4

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

11 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 6

04 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Špansko

4 : 1

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Kustošija

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 14
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 85
  • 6
  • 79
  • 42

2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 15
  • 11
  • 2
  • 2
  • 43
  • 18
  • 25
  • 35

3

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 15
  • 11
  • 0
  • 4
  • 52
  • 17
  • 35
  • 33

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 15
  • 10
  • 3
  • 2
  • 44
  • 20
  • 24
  • 33

5

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 15
  • 9
  • 4
  • 2
  • 59
  • 15
  • 44
  • 31

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 14
  • 8
  • 4
  • 2
  • 43
  • 12
  • 31
  • 28

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 15
  • 7
  • 2
  • 6
  • 24
  • 31
  • -7
  • 23

8

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 15
  • 6
  • 2
  • 7
  • 31
  • 34
  • -3
  • 20

9

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 15
  • 4
  • 6
  • 5
  • 23
  • 36
  • -13
  • 18

10

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 14
  • 4
  • 3
  • 7
  • 15
  • 36
  • -21
  • 15

11

Trnje Trnje
  • 15
  • 4
  • 0
  • 11
  • 20
  • 31
  • -11
  • 12

12

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 15
  • 3
  • 3
  • 9
  • 25
  • 38
  • -13
  • 12

13

Lučko Lučko
  • 15
  • 2
  • 4
  • 9
  • 16
  • 32
  • -16
  • 10

14

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 15
  • 3
  • 1
  • 11
  • 17
  • 49
  • -32
  • 10

15

Špansko Špansko
  • 14
  • 2
  • 1
  • 11
  • 9
  • 67
  • -58
  • 7

16

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 13
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • 14
  • 78
  • -64
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22