Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Ruj 2021

Bubamara

4 : 2

Lučko

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
																	

2022

Trnje Trnje
22 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
22 Ruj, 2021, 19:15

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Ruj, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
25 Ruj, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Zagreb Zagreb
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Ruj, 2021, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Ruj, 2021, 13:30

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lučko Lučko
25 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Ruj, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

HAŠK HAŠK
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Rudeš Rudeš
02 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
09 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Špansko Špansko
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
23 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Ponikve Ponikve
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Špansko Špansko
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Lis, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Bubamara Bubamara
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
06 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Ponikve Ponikve
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trnje Trnje
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Bubamara Bubamara
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
13 Stu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
20 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Stu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Lučko Lučko
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
26 Velj, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
05 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
12 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
19 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lučko Lučko
26 Ožu, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
09 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Bubamara Bubamara
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Tra, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Rudeš Rudeš
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Tra, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
07 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
Špansko Špansko
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Špansko Špansko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Svi, 2022, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
04 Lip, 2022, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 52278715
    [title] => Nogometni klub Bubamara vs Nogometni klub Lučko
    [slug] => NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubLuko
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2021-09-19
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/52278715-NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 19 Ruj, 2021
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

4 : 2

19 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 4

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 3

17 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

15 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Graba

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Vrapče

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Kajzerica

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 11:00

Lučko

11 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

3 : 3

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

11 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Graba

2 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

10 Ruj, 2021, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

08 Ruj, 2021, 20:00

Trnje

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 4

04 Ruj, 2021, 09:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

11 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 6

04 Ruj, 2021, 12:00

Špansko

4 : 1

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2021, 18:00

Kustošija

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 14
  • 2
  • 12
  • 13

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 12

3

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 19
  • 4
  • 15
  • 10

4

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 22
  • 0
  • 22
  • 9

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 16
  • 7
  • 9
  • 9

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 11
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 20
  • -13
  • 7

9

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 6

10

Trnje Trnje
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 3

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 8
  • 16
  • -8
  • 3

12

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13
  • -10
  • 3

13

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 9
  • -3
  • 2

14

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 5
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 17
  • -14
  • 2

15

Lučko Lučko
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 11
  • -6
  • 1

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 25
  • -23
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 21/22