Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 24 Svi 2022

Botinec

3 : 1

Croatia 98

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 625
    [team_name] => Hrašće
    [team_slug] => hrae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hrasce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/625-hrae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/omladinac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 107200
    [team_name] => Zagreb 041
    [team_slug] => zagreb041
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb041-107200.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/107200-zagreb041
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SAVA-Jakuevec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 175044
    [team_name] => Kralj Tomislav
    [team_slug] => nkkraljtomislav
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKKraljTomislav-175044.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/175044-nkkraljtomislav
)
																	

2022

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
28 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
28 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Savica

Podsused Podsused
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
29 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Savica

Omladinac Omladinac
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
29 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Jakuševec

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrašće Hrašće
29 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Hrašće

Čehi Čehi
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
29 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

Čulinec Čulinec
Omladinac Omladinac
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Odranski Strmec

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Čehi Čehi
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Čehi

Botinec Botinec
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Savica

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Bubamara Bubamara
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Prečko

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
Podsused Podsused
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Podsused

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Jakuševec

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Čulinec Čulinec
05 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Čulinec

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
11 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Savica

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Donji Dragonožec

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Savica

Podsused Podsused
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Bubamara Bubamara
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Jakuševec

Čehi Čehi
Botinec Botinec
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Botinec

Hrašće Hrašće
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
12 Lip, 2022, 18:00

Mala Mlaka

Omladinac Omladinac

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 51955366
    [title] => Nogometni klub Botinec vs Nogometni klub Croatia 98
    [slug] => NogometniklubBotinecvsNogometniklubCroatia98
    [teamone] => 622
    [teamtwo] => 5145
    [date] => 2022-05-24
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 483
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/51955366-NogometniklubBotinecvsNogometniklubCroatia98
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 622
            [title] => Botinec
            [slug] => botinec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 5145
            [title] => Croatia 98
            [slug] => croatia98
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
    [match_date] => 24 Svi, 2022
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 483
            [title] => Botinec
            [slug] => Botinec
        )

)
								

3 : 1

24 Svi, 2022, 18:00

Botinec

1 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Savica

5 : 1

22 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Prečko

6 : 0

22 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Podsused

3 : 3

22 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Odranski Strmec

6 : 1

22 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Čulinec

1 : 4

21 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Jakuševec

1 : 2

21 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Mala Mlaka

1 : 2

15 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Savica

5 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 18:30

Savica

1 : 7

15 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Jakuševec

3 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Botinec

1 : 4

15 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Hrašće

3 : 0

15 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Čehi

2 : 0

14 Svi, 2022, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

7 : 2

08 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Prečko

1 : 1

08 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Podsused

9 : 1

08 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Jakuševec

1 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Čulinec

0 : 3

07 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Mala Mlaka

8 : 1

07 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 4

01 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Jakuševec

4 : 2

01 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Botinec

0 : 14

01 Svi, 2022, 17:00

Savica

0 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Savica

1 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Hrašće

1 : 2

30 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Čehi

3 : 1

24 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Podsused

6 : 1

24 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 1

24 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 5

24 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Savica

1 : 6

23 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Jakuševec

1 : 4

23 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Čulinec

2 : 1

23 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Mala Mlaka

7 : 0

19 Tra, 2022, 19:00

Savica

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Jakuševec

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Hrašće

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Čehi

1 : 4

18 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Savica

2 : 0

18 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Prečko

2 : 1

16 Tra, 2022, 15:30

Botinec

0 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Jakuševec

2 : 0

10 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 5

10 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Savica

2 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Čulinec

2 : 2

09 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Mala Mlaka

4 : 3

09 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 3

09 Tra, 2022, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 4

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Jakuševec

9 : 1

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Botinec

0 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Hrašće

0 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Čehi

1 : 3

03 Tra, 2022, 17:00

Savica

2 : 1

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Prečko

0 : 2

03 Tra, 2022, 16:00

Podsused

1 : 1

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 2

27 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Savica

2 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Čulinec

3 : 0

26 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 1

26 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

7 : 4

26 Ožu, 2022, 16:00

Savica

1 : 3

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Botinec

0 : 5

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Hrašće

3 : 2

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Čehi

1 : 4

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Savica

1 : 0

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Prečko

2 : 0

20 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Podsused

1 : 0

19 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Jakuševec

6 : 0

13 Ožu, 2022, 14:00

Prečko

8 : 3

13 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Savica

0 : 6

13 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Jakuševec

1 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Čulinec

0 : 0

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Mala Mlaka

1 : 2

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 1

12 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Savica

3 : 2

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Hrašće

3 : 3

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Čehi

0 : 5

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Savica

9 : 0

06 Ožu, 2022, 17:00

Prečko

2 : 1

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Podsused

2 : 1

06 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 1

05 Ožu, 2022, 15:30

Jakuševec

8 : 0

01 Pro, 2021, 19:30

Savica

3 : 2

28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Odranski Strmec

4 : 0

28 Stu, 2021, 15:30

Prečko

0 : 3

28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Savica

2 : 3

28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Čehi

0 : 3

28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Hrašće

0 : 3

27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Podsused

2 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Botinec

1 : 1

21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Jakuševec

1 : 3

20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Savica

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 2

20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Mala Mlaka

6 : 2

14 Stu, 2021, 12:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 12:30

Prečko

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2021, 12:00

Savica

5 : 4

14 Stu, 2021, 11:00

Čehi

3 : 3

13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Čulinec

1 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Podsused

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Hrašće

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Botinec

0 : 1

07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Jakuševec

1 : 3

07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Savica

1 : 0

07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

31 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Prečko

4 : 1

31 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Savica

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Mala Mlaka

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Čulinec

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Podsused

1 : 5

24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Čehi

2 : 1

24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Hrašće

1 : 2

24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Botinec

0 : 5

24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Savica

2 : 1

23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Savica

2 : 2

23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 0

17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Odranski Strmec

2 : 2

17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Podsused

1 : 1

17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Prečko

1 : 1

16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Mala Mlaka

2 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Čulinec

2 : 2

16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Jakuševec

2 : 3

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Savica

3 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Čehi

1 : 4

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Hrašće

5 : 1

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Botinec

0 : 6

10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 4

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Savica

5 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 1

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

3 : 0

03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Podsused

1 : 3

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Mala Mlaka

2 : 1

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Jakuševec

0 : 1

29 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Savica

3 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Prečko

1 : 6

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Savica

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Čehi

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Hrašće

3 : 2

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Botinec

2 : 0

26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Jakuševec

1 : 2

25 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Savica

2 : 7

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Savica

1 : 4

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Jakuševec

6 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Mala Mlaka

1 : 2

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Čulinec

4 : 2

15 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Savica

0 : 2

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Podsused

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Prečko

5 : 1

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Savica

1 : 1

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Čehi

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Hrašće

2 : 1

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Botinec

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Jakuševec

1 : 0

09 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Savica

0 : 2

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Mala Mlaka

0 : 1

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Čulinec

2 : 1

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Odranski Strmec

1 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Podsused

6 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Savica

1 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Čehi

2 : 3

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Hrašće

5 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Botinec

2 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

29 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Jakuševec

3 : 3

29 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Savica

4 : 1

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 3

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Mala Mlaka

2 : 3

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Čulinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

1

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 25
  • 19
  • 3
  • 3
  • 90
  • 20
  • 70
  • 60

2

Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
  • 25
  • 19
  • 3
  • 3
  • 77
  • 28
  • 49
  • 60

3

Omladinac Omladinac
  • 25
  • 16
  • 3
  • 6
  • 66
  • 34
  • 32
  • 50

4

Botinec Botinec
  • 26
  • 16
  • 0
  • 10
  • 73
  • 39
  • 34
  • 48

5

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 25
  • 14
  • 3
  • 8
  • 54
  • 33
  • 21
  • 45

6

Podsused Podsused
  • 25
  • 12
  • 6
  • 7
  • 34
  • 27
  • 7
  • 42

7

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 25
  • 11
  • 6
  • 8
  • 50
  • 27
  • 23
  • 39

8

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
  • 25
  • 11
  • 3
  • 11
  • 36
  • 47
  • -11
  • 36

9

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 26
  • 8
  • 8
  • 10
  • 36
  • 34
  • 2
  • 32

10

Čehi Čehi
  • 25
  • 9
  • 5
  • 11
  • 48
  • 58
  • -10
  • 32

11

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 26
  • 8
  • 4
  • 14
  • 45
  • 52
  • -7
  • 28

12

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 26
  • 7
  • 2
  • 17
  • 35
  • 79
  • -44
  • 23

13

Hrašće Hrašće
  • 26
  • 5
  • 5
  • 16
  • 35
  • 67
  • -32
  • 20

14

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 25
  • 5
  • 3
  • 17
  • 34
  • 92
  • -58
  • 18

15

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 25
  • 1
  • 4
  • 20
  • 26
  • 102
  • -76
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

1

3. Anton Berišić (Omladinac)
  • 31

2

17. Jurica Repinc (Bubamara)
  • 30

3

9. Hrvoje Kolarić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 20

4

9. Tin Krizman (Botinec)
  • 17

5

11. Filip Mrković (Bubamara)
  • 17

6

19. Nikola Palić (Čulinec)
  • 15

7

17. Mate Svetina (Botinec)
  • 14

8

10. Borna Gregurić (Čehi)
  • 13

9

18. Anton Macan (Hrašće)
  • 12

10

9. Josip Obradović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 12

11

10. Zvonimir Sušac (Botinec)
  • 11

12

5. Filip Milošević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 11

13

9. Dino Hadžović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 10

14

27. Hrvoje Šlibar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 9

15

9. Mihael Grahovac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 9

16

16. Domagoj Abramović (Omladinac)
  • 9

17

17. Luka Turčić (Podsused)
  • 9

18

9. Filip Glavić (Omladinac)
  • 9

19

11. Adrian Babić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 9

20

10. Marko Klafurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 9

21

9. Karlo Zeman (Bubamara)
  • 9

22

8. Ivan Klafurić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 8

23

7. Nikola Grubešić (Botinec)
  • 8

24

44. Jura Mađerčić (Croatia 98)
  • 8

25

10. Filip Jergović (Zagreb 041)
  • 7

26

7. Antonio Božić (Čehi)
  • 7

27

10. Matija Ivanić (Bubamara)
  • 7

28

20. Luka Lukić (Čehi)
  • 7

29

16. Ivan Cerovski (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

30

13. Matej Vrban (Mala Mlaka)
  • 6

31

22. Kristian Krnić (Croatia 98)
  • 6

32

11. Zvonimir Mađerčić (Croatia 98)
  • 6

33

7. Kristijan Bilandžija (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 6

34

10. Antonio Matić (Čulinec)
  • 6

35

14. Zvonimir Karlović (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 6

36

19. Luka Bučarić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 5

37

7. Miroslav Dilber (Hrašće)
  • 5

38

11. Anton Marić (Botinec)
  • 5

39

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

40

18. Antonio Lončarević (Bubamara)
  • 5

41

8. Marin Horvat (Čulinec)
  • 5

42

16. Sven Borna Vuk (Gavran 2003.)
  • 5

43

9. Fran Hunski (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

44

15. Marko Pavlović (Omladinac)
  • 5

45

20. Antonio Zefkić (Bubamara)
  • 5

46

7. Kristijan Dundović (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

47

17. Tomislav Pelegrin (Hrašće)
  • 5

48

10. Igor Šimunić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 5

49

11. Bruno Leskovec (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 5

50

8. Josip Jozić (Botinec)
  • 4

51

16. Ivan Grgić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 4

52

2. Dominik Eman (Čehi)
  • 4

53

9. Marko Abramović (Bubamara)
  • 4

54

19. Branimir Tomac (Bubamara)
  • 4

55

8. Nikola Antunović (Mala Mlaka)
  • 4

56

8. Denis Ramljak (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 4

57

17. Filip Dejak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 4

58

17. Marko Šantor (Botinec)
  • 4

59

4. Josip Drenški (Čehi)
  • 4

60

31. Patrik Babić (Omladinac)
  • 4

61

15. Antonio Antić (Čulinec)
  • 3

62

15. Antun Weber (Bubamara)
  • 3

63

11. Josip Jambrek (Podsused)
  • 3

64

11. Petar Marče (Zagreb 041)
  • 3

65

7. Robert Pisačić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 3

66

16. Leonardo Butina (Botinec)
  • 3

67

6. Martin Karažinec (Hrašće)
  • 3

68

4. Kristijan Stojak (Zagreb 041)
  • 3

69

23. Antonio Čujić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 3

70

8. Josip Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

71

6. Marko Drempetić (Bubamara)
  • 3

72

9. Kristijan Muzić (Čulinec)
  • 3

73

4. Nikola Pribanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

74

6. Marko Peroš (Botinec)
  • 2

75

7. Luka Brebrić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

76

22. Nikola Krajinović (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

77

19. Marinko Gakić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

78

45. Velimir Kvrgić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

79

10. Drago Tolić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

80

6. Marko Perković (Podsused)
  • 2

81

8. Filip Mikacinić (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

82

18. Martin Karadakić (Čulinec)
  • 2

83

41. Tadija Rimac (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

84

5. Mislav Dukić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

85

14. Mario Metelko (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

86

. Abdulah Jugo (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

87

24. Vedran Bradić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

88

10. Ivan Halama (Čehi)
  • 2

89

28. Marin Filipović (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

90

5. Tihomir Horvat (Hrašće)
  • 2

91

18. Marijan Martić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

92

14. Matija Mihaljević (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

93

19. Teodor Macan (Hrašće)
  • 2

94

13. Dominik Kovačić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

95

2. Dario Kovačić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

96

7. Nikola Blažević (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

97

7. Antonio Cofek (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

98

15. Andrija Rogić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

99

6. Hrvoje Lovrić (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

100

13. Franjo Gršetić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

101

7. Ante Bajlović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

102

8. Matija Radanović (Mala Mlaka)
  • 2

103

8. Mario Knežević (Zagreb 041)
  • 2

104

14. Krešimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

105

19. Domagoj Tomina (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

106

4. Martin Stojčević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

107

9. Mario Letica (Podsused)
  • 2

108

. Tomislav Kolarec (Podsused)
  • 2

109

9. Mate Nikić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

110

7. Mislav Lulić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

111

11. Tino Vrbančić (Čehi)
  • 2

112

. Adam Jakičić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

113

19. Tomislav Gundić (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 2

114

11. Luka Soldo (Čehi)
  • 2

115

21. Antonio Gečević (Omladinac)
  • 2

116

16. Dino Morava (Croatia 98)
  • 2

117

5. Anton Gaši (Omladinac)
  • 2

118

16. Armin Hamzić (Omladinac)
  • 2

119

21. Miroslav Ivičić (Hrašće)
  • 1

120

8. Nikola Pršir (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

121

31. Mario Mataija (Croatia 98)
  • 1

122

5. Hrvoje Turčić (Čulinec)
  • 1

123

17. Martin Mijatović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

124

4. Matija Celić (Omladinac)
  • 1

125

15. Mario Gotić (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

126

5. Goran Nemec (Podsused)
  • 1

127

13. Antun Dodić (Čulinec)
  • 1

128

22. Mario Marić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

129

2. Karlo Petrović (Botinec)
  • 1

130

5. Luka Cvetković (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

131

3. Stjepan Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

132

20. Alen Pranjković (Croatia 98)
  • 1

133

1. Filip Pavelić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

134

21. Marijan Vodopija (Podsused)
  • 1

135

10. Josip Gotal (Podsused)
  • 1

136

7. Luka Kršić (Botinec)
  • 1

137

27. Davorin Vranić Živković (Croatia 98)
  • 1

138

9. Anđelko Laskaj (Čulinec)
  • 1

139

7. Frane Visković (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

140

14. Danijel Borevac (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

141

12. Goran Bašić (Podsused)
  • 1

142

14. Nikola Gotal (Podsused)
  • 1

143

8. Filip Jakovac (Hrašće)
  • 1

144

14. Antonijo Ćosić (Hrašće)
  • 1

145

14. Zdravko Tremboš (Čehi)
  • 1

146

18. Kristian Perša (Croatia 98)
  • 1

147

7. Marko Brkanović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

148

7. Fran Bažulić (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

149

1. Josip Flanjak (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

150

11. Filip Jurić Bubić (Čulinec)
  • 1

151

20. Zvonimir Šolaja (Čulinec)
  • 1

152

2. Sven Jančiković (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

153

18. Ivica Bekavac-Basić (Čulinec)
  • 1

154

22. Antonio Boras (Podsused)
  • 1

155

17. Robert Filić (Čulinec)
  • 1

156

7. Lazar Glasnović (Čulinec)
  • 1

157

19. Mato Perković (Podsused)
  • 1

158

45. Branimir Burić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

159

6. Karlo Jelić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

160

3. Josip Ažić (Botinec)
  • 1

161

8. Matija Stunja (Podsused)
  • 1

162

9. Filip Pucko (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

163

. Antonio Jeđud (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

164

3. Matija Cimeša (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

165

6. Karlo Džambo (Čulinec)
  • 1

166

7. Marko Ignjatović-Palašić (Čulinec)
  • 1

167

1. Ivan Kaselj (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

168

11. Dorian Tuškan (Čehi)
  • 1

169

1. Duje Stojkić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

170

3. Dominik Novosel (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

171

17. Stipan Buconjić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

172

. Blaž Petric (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

173

18. Marko Prugovečki (Bubamara)
  • 1

174

15. Din Grgić (Čehi)
  • 1

175

9. Mario Govorušić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

176

6. Dominik Korbar (Omladinac)
  • 1

177

4. Bruno Šarić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

178

. Frane Bakula (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

179

35. Toni Nikolić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

180

7. Alen Šimanić (Hrašće)
  • 1

181

. Hamdija Sejfović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

182

22. Marko Marković (Croatia 98)
  • 1

183

3. Nikola Miholjek (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

184

13. Matija Matković (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

185

89. Matej Vrbat (Bubamara)
  • 1

186

8. Josip Topić (Podsused)
  • 1

187

23. Marko Bagić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

188

. Filip Kuščević (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

189

8. Patrik Rajtarić (Čehi)
  • 1

190

4. Mihovil Glavina (Mala Mlaka)
  • 1

191

7. Damian Bhaskar (Kralj Tomislav)
  • 1

192

7. Matija Kolobarić (Čulinec)
  • 1

193

13. Antonio Šteko (Podsused)
  • 1

194

15. Luka Zekan (Hrašće)
  • 1

195

1. Pavao Naglić (Čehi)
  • 1

196

7. Tino Madunović (Bubamara)
  • 1

197

5. Almedin Mujkić (Omladinac)
  • 1

198

14. Nihad Smriko (Omladinac)
  • 1

199

14. Marko Hojsak (Podsused)
  • 1

200

. Matej Vidak (Omladinac)
  • 1

201

7. Bastian Esteban Fonseca Lucic (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

202

17. Jura Zmiš (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

203

16. Dinko Miljković (Čehi)
  • 1