Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Ruj 2021

Sava

2 : 0

Nur

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
																	

2022

Nur Nur
25 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Borovje

ZET ZET
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
25 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Markuševec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Studentski Grad

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sloga Sloga
26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

Devetka Devetka
Kašina Kašina
26 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Kašina

Sava Sava
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
ZET ZET
02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
02 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Hrelić

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
03 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Žerjavinec

Sloga Sloga
Devetka Devetka
03 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Nur Nur
Sava Sava
09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Gredice

ZET ZET
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Ivanja Reka

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Nur Nur
09 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Borovje

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Studentski Grad

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia Concordia
10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sloga Sloga
10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Pongračevo

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kašina Kašina
10 Lis, 2021, 16:00

Kašina

Devetka Devetka
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

Sloga Sloga
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Markuševec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Hrelić

Concordia Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
16 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Devetka Devetka
17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Sava Sava
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
17 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
17 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

Nur Nur
ZET ZET
23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Sava Sava
23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Gredice

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Nur Nur
23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Borovje

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
23 Lis, 2021, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga Sloga
24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Pongračevo

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Kašina Kašina
24 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Kašina

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Hrelić

Nur Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sloga Sloga
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
30 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
31 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Studentski Grad

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
31 Lis, 2021, 14:30

Žerjavinec

ZET ZET
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
31 Lis, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
06 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Borovje

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sava Sava
06 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Gredice

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
ZET ZET
06 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sloga Sloga
07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Kašina Kašina
07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Kašina

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Devetka Devetka
07 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Kašina Kašina
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Pongračevo

ZET ZET
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
13 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Hrelić

Sava Sava
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
14 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Studentski Grad

Sloga Sloga
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
14 Stu, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
14 Stu, 2021, 14:00

Markuševec

Nur Nur
Nur Nur
20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Borovje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sava Sava
20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Gredice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET ZET
20 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Savica

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sloga Sloga
21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kašina Kašina
21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Kašina

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Devetka Devetka
21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
21 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Žerjavinec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

Nur Nur
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Markuševec

Sava Sava
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Hrelić

Devetka Devetka
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
27 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

ZET ZET
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Studentski Grad

Kašina Kašina
Concordia Concordia
28 Stu, 2021, 13:30

Sloga Sloga

2022

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 51953925
    [title] => Nogometni klub Sava Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Nur
    [slug] => NogometniklubSavaZagrebvsNogometniklubNur
    [teamone] => 619
    [teamtwo] => 613
    [date] => 2021-09-19
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 490
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/51953925-NogometniklubSavaZagrebvsNogometniklubNur
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 619
            [title] => Sava
            [slug] => sava
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 613
            [title] => Nur
            [slug] => nur
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
    [match_date] => 19 Ruj, 2021
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 490
            [title] => Gredice
            [slug] => Gredice
        )

)
								

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Gredice

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 2

19 Ruj, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

9 : 1

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Savica

2 : 3

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

1 : 0

18 Ruj, 2021, 16:30

Hrelić

4 : 0

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

2 : 2

12 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Borovje

4 : 2

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 1

11 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

7 : 2

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Kašina

2 : 2

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Gredice

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Savica

1 : 4

08 Ruj, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

3 : 4

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Hrelić

6 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Markuševec

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2021, 17:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 0

29 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Kašina

4 : 2

29 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Žerjavinec

6 : 1

29 Kol, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 1

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Borovje

2 : 1

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Gredice

0 : 0

28 Kol, 2021, 17:30

Savica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

1

ZET ZET
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 19
  • 5
  • 14
  • 13

2

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8
  • 10

3

Devetka Devetka
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 10

4

Nur Nur
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9

5

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 5
  • 4
  • 9

6

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
  • 12
  • -5
  • 9

7

Sava Sava
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 9
  • 0
  • 8

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 10
  • 7
  • 3
  • 7

9

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 7

10

Kašina Kašina
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 6

11

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 4

12

Concordia Concordia
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 11
  • -4
  • 4

13

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  • 8
  • -4
  • 3

14

Sloga Sloga
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 20
  • -15
  • 1

15

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 6
  • 17
  • -11
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

1

9. Karlo Cetin (Kašina)
  • 6

2

10. Ivan Ćurić (ZET)
  • 4

3

19. Mateo Kljajić (ZET)
  • 4

4

3. Nikola Granđa (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

5

. Matej Mijoč (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

6

8. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 3

7

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

8

9. Ivan Idžan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

9

11. Valentino Hajster (ZET)
  • 3

10

9. Ivan Galić (Nur)
  • 3

11

16. Ante Marić (Concordia)
  • 2

12

2. Josip Juraj Pajvot (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

13

. Tomislav Jelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

14

9. Leon Badanjak (Nur)
  • 2

15

8. Dario Benić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

16

9. Luka Tetlo (Sava)
  • 2

17

10. Dominik Šušković (Concordia)
  • 2

18

11. Josip Barać (ZET)
  • 2

19

7. Mislav Lulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

20

4. Luka Rušec Gitner (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

21

. Filip Bedeković (ZET)
  • 2

22

. Antonio Kundih (ZET)
  • 2

23

7. Josip Fuček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

24

98. Kerim Kaltak (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

25

4. Tin Kosovec (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

26

33. Marijan Dodić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

27

. Jacob Tarasenko (Devetka)
  • 2

28

7. Kristijan Balagović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

29

2. Fran Kovačić (Nur)
  • 1

30

9. Tomislav Radoš (Sava)
  • 1

31

10. Petar Cebin (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

32

15. Stipe Marić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

33

10. Matija Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

34

5. Dejan Popović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

35

23. Matej Vrbat (Devetka)
  • 1

36

14. Mario Medved (Sloga)
  • 1

37

21. Tomislav Krovinović (Sloga)
  • 1

38

14. Marin Marasović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

39

6. Ivan Horvat (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

40

. Alexander Anthony Cvikić (Nur)
  • 1

41

2. Luka Obadić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

42

6. Ivan Krizmanić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

43

19. Mario Ebeid (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

44

11. Nikica Grubešić (Sava)
  • 1

45

14. Mario Pavlečić (Sava)
  • 1

46

10. Petar Progovečki (Concordia)
  • 1

47

10. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

48

9. Ivan Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 1

49

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

50

9. Borna Žuvela (Devetka)
  • 1

51

16. Tin Lušić (ZET)
  • 1

52

10. Ivan Penava (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

53

16. Lucijan Mimica (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

54

7. Valentino Jelovečki (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

55

5. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

56

3. Filip Mlađenović (ZET)
  • 1

57

10. Mihael Kranjec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

58

6. Joško Prnjak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

59

16. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

60

14. Filip Frigo (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

61

2. Luka Begić (Concordia)
  • 1

62

15. Matej Žarko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

63

16. Domagoj Pjevac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

64

15. Nino Kolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

65

17. Tin Miletić (Devetka)
  • 1

66

10. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 1

67

11. Nikola Matić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

68

18. Juraj Turner (Sava)
  • 1

69

. Dario Seršić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

70

5. Patrik Serdar (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

71

16. Gabriel Prelec (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

72

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

73

. Darijo Raulić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

74

. Bautista Penayo (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

75

7. Dinko Zubčić (Sloga)
  • 1

76

11. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 1