Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Lis 2020

Dubrava Tim Kabel

0 : 1

Lučko

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 
    [team_name] => 
    [team_slug] => 
    [team_logo] => /components/com_spsoccer/assets/images/soccer-no-image.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/-
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 43160023
    [title] => NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Lučko
    [slug] => NKDubravaTimKabelvsNKLuko
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2020-10-21
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/43160023-NKDubravaTimKabelvsNKLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 21 Lis, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

0 : 1

29 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

29 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Lučko

2 : 0

24 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

23 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Oboj

1 : 4

23 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 1

23 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Vrapče

8 : 1

17 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Lučko

4 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pešćenica

6 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

16 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 4

16 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

Vrapče

3 : 0

14 Ruj, 2020, 20:45

Trnje

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 18
  • 2
  • 16
  • 12

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 9

3

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 1
  • 9
  • 6

4

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 6

5

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3

7

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 3

8

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

9

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 0

10

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

12

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

13

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 0

14

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • -6
  • 0

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

1

98. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 4

2

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 4

3

81. Darije Jurišić (Rudeš)
  • 3

4

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 2

5

99. David Alan Špoljarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

6

7. Filip Dropulić (Kustošija)
  • 2

7

24. Davor Petrušić (Lučko)
  • 2

8

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 2

9

7. Jure Budimir (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

10

10. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 2

11

40. Luka Golubović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

12

24. Ivan Vujinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

13

7. Marko Klobučarević (Rudeš)
  • 2

14

23. Marko Tolj (Trnje)
  • 2

15

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 1

16

8. Luka Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

17

32. Rudi Hoić (Rudeš)
  • 1

18

42. Fran Arpad Rupčić (Rudeš)
  • 1

19

97. Roko Jelavić (Rudeš)
  • 1

20

4. Tomislav Komesarović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

21

4. Jan Kišur (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

22

24. Gabriel Filipović (Trnje)
  • 1

23

6. Lukas Kerman (Lučko)
  • 1

24

45. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

25

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 1

26

8. Matija Tunjić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

27

18. Mihael Perić (Rudeš)
  • 1

28

54. Zvonimir Pezo (Maksimir)
  • 1

29

16. Stela Veseli (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

30

37. Josip Glavica (Vrapče)
  • 1

31

11. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

32

32. Pero Ratkić (Ponikve)
  • 1

33

14. Josip Franković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

34

94. Mihael Bjeličić (Rudeš)
  • 1

35

59. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 1

36

30. Mateo Krčmarić (Vrapče)
  • 1

37

13. Vid Peša (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

38

15. Ivan Marčetić (Vrapče)
  • 1

39

14. Fran Bašić (Vrapče)
  • 1

40

34. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 1

41

21. Mario Janković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

42

43. Marko Grendov (Lučko)
  • 1

43

20. Domagoj Hajster (HAŠK)
  • 1