Tournaments

Nije još odigrana niti jedna utakmica

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 
    [team_name] => 
    [team_slug] => 
    [team_logo] => /components/com_spsoccer/assets/images/soccer-no-image.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/-
)
  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3

3

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3

4

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3

5

Trnje Trnje
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3

6

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3

7

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3

8

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

9

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

10

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 0

11

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

12

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

13

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

14

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • -6
  • 0

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 20/21

1

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 3

2

23. Marko Tolj (Trnje)
  • 2

3

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 2

4

24. Ivan Vujinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

5

7. Filip Dropulić (Kustošija)
  • 2

6

99. David Alan Špoljarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

7

59. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 1

8

18. Tomislav Komesarović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

9

14. Josip Franković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

10

32. Pero Ratkić (Ponikve)
  • 1

11

16. Stela Veseli (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

12

44. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

13

24. Davor Petrušić (Lučko)
  • 1

14

32. Rudi Hoić (Rudeš)
  • 1

15

. Fran Arpad Rupčić (Rudeš)
  • 1

16

10. Roko Jelavić (Rudeš)
  • 1

17

. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 1

18

99. Vid Peša (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

19

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 1

20

96. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 1

21

99. Mario Janković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

22

4. Domagoj Hajster (HAŠK)
  • 1

23

54. Zvonimir Pezo (Maksimir)
  • 1

24

13. Mihael Perić (Rudeš)
  • 1

25

40. Luka Golubović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

26

8. Matija Tunjić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

27

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 1

28

29. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 1

29

24. Gabriel Filipović (Trnje)
  • 1