Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Lis 2020

Trešnjevka

0 : 5

Rudeš

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 20/21

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 
    [team_name] => 
    [team_slug] => 
    [team_logo] => /components/com_spsoccer/assets/images/soccer-no-image.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/-
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 43212369
    [title] => NK Trešnjevka vs NK Rudeš
    [slug] => NKTrenjevkavsNKRude
    [teamone] => 591
    [teamtwo] => 599
    [date] => 2020-10-21
    [time] => 12:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/43212369-NKTrenjevkavsNKRude
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [match_date] => 21 Lis, 2020
    [match_time] => 12:30 PM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

0 : 5

21 Lis, 2020, 12:30

5 : 1

14 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Graba

4 : 0

14 Lis, 2020, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

01 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

01 Lis, 2020, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

01 Lis, 2020, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

30 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Lučko

0 : 2

24 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 2

24 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Gajnice

3 : 4

24 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Jarun

2 : 4

24 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

24 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Trnje

1 : 3

17 Ruj, 2020, 20:15

Špansko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 20/21

1

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 17
  • 3
  • 14
  • 12

2

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 10
  • 0
  • 8

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 7
  • 0
  • 5

4

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 4

5

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3

6

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 3

7

Lučko Lučko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 3

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1

9

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 0

10

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

11

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • -2
  • 0

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

13

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

14

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 20/21

1

7. Stipo Matić (Rudeš)
  • 4

2

10. Andrej Lovretić (Trnje)
  • 3

3

6. Marko Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

4

77. Maro Kosović (Kustošija)
  • 3

5

41. Bruno Horvat (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

6

3. Marko Kardum (Rudeš)
  • 2

7

10. David Pavlina (Kustošija)
  • 2

8

3. Vilim Krušlin (Rudeš)
  • 2

9

11. Jan Jakov Jelić (Rudeš)
  • 2

10

17. Vanja Vukmanović (Rudeš)
  • 2

11

18. Filip Radovanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

12

20. Karlo Tomašec (Rudeš)
  • 2

13

23. Ivan Mikulić (Jarun)
  • 2

14

28. Borna Večerić (Vrapče)
  • 1

15

5. Fran Salajec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

16

17. Karlo Čabraja (Ponikve)
  • 1

17

19. Luka Mrvičin (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

18

8. Ivan Jozipović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

19

25. Karlo Buinjac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

20

30. Fran Suknaić (Špansko)
  • 1

21

30. Kristijan Horvat (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

22

7. Vito Škrinjarić (Kustošija)
  • 1

23

15. Dino Artuković (Rudeš)
  • 1

24

18. Josip Alić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

25

13. Vili Borko (Rudeš)
  • 1

26

9. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 1

27

8. David Oršulić (Vrapče)
  • 1

28

11. Filip Horvat (Maksimir)
  • 1

29

83. Matko Kovačević (HAŠK)
  • 1

30

29. Nikola Burić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

31

. Petar Bijelić (Rudeš)
  • 1

32

8. Marko Valentić (Ponikve)
  • 1

33

9. Matej Ivankić (Lučko)
  • 1

34

11. Jan Baranašić (Trnje)
  • 1

35

8. Marko Majstorović (Jarun)
  • 1

36

9. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK)
  • 1

37

19. Filip Đuričić (Kustošija)
  • 1