Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Lis 2020

Ponikve

2 : 3

Dubrava Tim Kabel

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 20/21

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 
    [team_name] => 
    [team_slug] => 
    [team_logo] => /components/com_spsoccer/assets/images/soccer-no-image.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/-
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 43212938
    [title] => NK Ponikve vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [slug] => NKPonikvevsNKDubravaTimKabel
    [teamone] => 617
    [teamtwo] => 637
    [date] => 2020-10-21
    [time] => 14:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/43212938-NKPonikvevsNKDubravaTimKabel
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 617
            [title] => Ponikve
            [slug] => ponikve
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [match_date] => 21 Lis, 2020
    [match_time] => 02:00 PM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

3 : 2

14 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Lučko

4 : 2

14 Lis, 2020, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

01 Lis, 2020, 20:15

Trnje

2 : 4

30 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Špansko

2 : 2

30 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Pešćenica

3 : 6

29 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Jarun

1 : 5

22 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Hrelić

3 : 1

22 Ruj, 2020, 20:15

Špansko

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Graba

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 3

22 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Oboj

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 20/21

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 16
  • 10
  • 6
  • 11

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6

3

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2
  • 6

4

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 6
  • -2
  • 4

5

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 2

7

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1

8

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1

10

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1

11

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

12

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 0

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-JUNIORI 20/21

1

19. Bruno Bogdanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

2

10. Sven Jovanović (Lučko)
  • 3

3

23. Marko Perlić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

4

7. Borna Celić (Lučko)
  • 2

5

7. Leonard Vrančić (Ponikve)
  • 2

6

70. Karlo Mamić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

7

7. Matej Drnetić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

8

34. Danijel Mrkus (Ponikve)
  • 2

9

50. Josip Topić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

10

16. Lovro Vidović (Lučko)
  • 2

11

. Franko Poljak (Lučko)
  • 2

12

13. Ivan Bastalec (Maksimir)
  • 2

13

8. Sven Fučkar Turk (Zagreb)
  • 1

14

11. Dino Ros (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

15

15. Antonijo Vidović (Lučko)
  • 1

16

5. Gabrijel Radić (Ponikve)
  • 1

17

31. Jerko Mimica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

18

5. Ivan Pobor (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

19

. Lovro Banovec (Ponikve)
  • 1

20

21. Antonio Mioč (Ponikve)
  • 1

21

9. Fran Kokorić (Špansko)
  • 1

22

22. Filip Saraf (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

23

2. Mario Milašinović (Lučko)
  • 1

24

4. David Frklić (Zagreb)
  • 1

25

4. Petar Leščić (Kustošija)
  • 1

26

19. Nikola Beljan (Ponikve)
  • 1

27

5. Ivor Bašić (Jarun)
  • 1

28

40. Mateo Grdić (Špansko)
  • 1

29

8. Luka Ferat (Maksimir)
  • 1

30

10. Marko Salamunović (HAŠK)
  • 1

31

17. Eugen Koret (Zagreb)
  • 1

32

17. Vid Sečenj (Ponikve)
  • 1

33

10. Ivan Markić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

34

31. Marko Zagorac (Trnje)
  • 1

35

9. Marko Popović (Jarun)
  • 1

36

31. Ante Ćurić (Trnje)
  • 1

37

14. Bruno Nagyszombaty (Zagreb)
  • 1

38

10. Andrija Novaković (Špansko)
  • 1

39

9. Jan Emanuel Počivavšek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

40

7. Bruno Batistić (HAŠK)
  • 1

41

10. Mate Čop (Špansko)
  • 1

42

1. Petar Šimić (Jarun)
  • 1