Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 02 Svi 2021

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1 : 3

Lučko

1. "A"-2007 ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1. "A"-2007 ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
																	

2021

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Svi, 2021, 16:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Svi, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2021, 11:30

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK HAŠK
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41350976
    [title] => NK Hrvatski dragovoljac vs NK Lučko
    [slug] => NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKLuko
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2021-05-02
    [time] => 15:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41350976-NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 02 Svi, 2021
    [match_time] => 03:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

1 : 3

02 Svi, 2021, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

02 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Pešćenica

2 : 1

02 Svi, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

7 : 2

02 Svi, 2021, 13:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

25 Tra, 2021, 17:30

Sesvete

0 : 7

25 Tra, 2021, 15:30

Vrapče

0 : 8

25 Tra, 2021, 16:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

24 Tra, 2021, 11:15

Lučko

0 : 2

21 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Lučko

8 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 16:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

18 Tra, 2021, 16:15

Kustošija

4 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

17 Tra, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

4 : 0

11 Tra, 2021, 11:15

Trnje

1 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 15:30

Vrapče

4 : 2

11 Tra, 2021, 11:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

07 Tra, 2021, 11:15

Pešćenica

0 : 5

07 Tra, 2021, 10:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

03 Tra, 2021, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 11:15

Trnje

2 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 11:15

Pešćenica

1 : 3

02 Tra, 2021, 17:15

Kustošija

2 : 4

28 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

28 Ožu, 2021, 16:30

Pešćenica

2 : 4

27 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2021, 19:15

Trnje

1 : 3

21 Ožu, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 0

21 Ožu, 2021, 14:15

Kustošija

1 : 2

21 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

Graba

4 : 0

21 Ožu, 2021, 16:30

Sesvete

3 : 5

20 Ožu, 2021, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2020, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Lučko

4 : 2

21 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

4 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 10:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

18 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Špansko

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 3

15 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Trnje

1 : 5

15 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

2 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 16:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

15 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Graba

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 11:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 15:30

Lučko

0 : 6

03 Stu, 2020, 15:30

Gajnice

0 : 2

29 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

28 Lis, 2020, 19:15

Trnje

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Trnje

8 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

2 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Pešćenica

3 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Lučko

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 14:30

Vrapče

0 : 3

17 Lis, 2020, 10:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Graba

6 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Ponikve

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 2

10 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Pešćenica

0 : 4

04 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Trnje

4 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Lučko

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 17:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 08:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Graba

0 : 2

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 4

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Kustošija

2 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 0

23 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Trnje

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Lučko

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

4 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Graba

5 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Kustošija

2 : 3

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 3

10 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Trnje

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Pešćenica

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Lučko

4 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Gajnice

2 : 1

03 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Vrapče

5 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Sesvete

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 3

30 Kol, 2020, 11:30

Gajnice

4 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

28 Kol, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

26 Kol, 2020, 10:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 4

23 Kol, 2020, 11:30

Graba

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A"-2007 ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 78
  • 22
  • 56
  • 48

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 17
  • 15
  • 0
  • 2
  • 58
  • 17
  • 41
  • 45

3

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 16
  • 11
  • 0
  • 5
  • 69
  • 32
  • 37
  • 33

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 18
  • 10
  • 1
  • 7
  • 34
  • 24
  • 10
  • 31

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 17
  • 8
  • 1
  • 8
  • 48
  • 35
  • 13
  • 25

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 16
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 30
  • 23
  • 7
  • 25

7

Trnje Trnje
  • 16
  • 7
  • 1
  • 8
  • 30
  • 34
  • -4
  • 22

8

Špansko Špansko
  • 15
  • 5
  • 2
  • 8
  • 22
  • 36
  • -14
  • 17

9

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 25
  • 46
  • -21
  • 15

10

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 16
  • 4
  • 3
  • 9
  • 20
  • 56
  • -36
  • 15

11

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 16
  • 2
  • 0
  • 14
  • 15
  • 71
  • -56
  • 6

12

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 16
  • 1
  • 2
  • 13
  • 12
  • 45
  • -33
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A"-2007 ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

22. Petar Radić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 22

2

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 20

3

23. Bruno Galeković (Kustošija)
  • 19

4

28. Lovro Perić (HAŠK)
  • 14

5

7. Filip Dropulić (Kustošija)
  • 14

6

17. Jura Kordej (Lučko)
  • 13

7

16. Karlo Zulfić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

8

18. Leo Bartolović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

9

27. Marko Aščić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

10

29. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 9

11

28. Noel Nerovčić (Lučko)
  • 9

12

29. Noa Jezerčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

13

20. Ante Betti (Kustošija)
  • 7

14

50. Martin Tušek (Ponikve)
  • 7

15

99. Matej Parlov (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

16

21. Fran Martić (HAŠK)
  • 6

17

4. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 6

18

77. Luka Njavro (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

19

2. Gabriel Ćiković (Sesvete)
  • 6

20

57. Borna Senjan (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

21

33. Rigon Krasniqi (Rudeš)
  • 5

22

95. Borna Nucak (Rudeš)
  • 5

23

33. Noa Antolić (Vrapče)
  • 5

24

5. Leonardo Pavlek Košanski (Vrapče)
  • 5

25

18. Ivan Primorac (HAŠK)
  • 4

26

46. Slaven Ivanković (Kustošija)
  • 4

27

24. Alen Džambić (Lučko)
  • 4

28

13. Leonardo Radaković (Trnje)
  • 4

29

2. Vid Miković (Rudeš)
  • 4

30

5. Dominik Gavrić (Rudeš)
  • 4

31

11. Karlo Jakov Štrbac (Rudeš)
  • 4

32

11. Filip Laškaj (Lučko)
  • 4

33

7. Marko Klobučarević (Rudeš)
  • 4

34

99. Rio Jurišić (Lučko)
  • 3

35

27. Cristiano Marinić (Rudeš)
  • 3

36

19. Patrik Duh (Trnje)
  • 3

37

99. Ilija Perić (HAŠK)
  • 3

38

7. Tin Božičević (Sesvete)
  • 3

39

7. Patrik Šilipetar (Lučko)
  • 3

40

25. Noa Grubač (Rudeš)
  • 3

41

7. Artin Samahodaj (Rudeš)
  • 3

42

75. Josip Gašaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

43

2. Grgo Mikelić (Trnje)
  • 3

44

57. Rrahman Shatri (Rudeš)
  • 3

45

37. Vjekoslav Cesar (Špansko)
  • 3

46

8. Karlo Mandić (Sesvete)
  • 3

47

10. Luka Burek (Sesvete)
  • 3

48

55. Rafael Juraj Oršić (Ponikve)
  • 3

49

4. Noa Ivan Piškor (Lučko)
  • 3

50

5. Patrik Crnić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

51

15. Renco Bašnec (Trnje)
  • 3

52

17. Tin Dičić (Vrapče)
  • 3

53

9. Tin Bojadžija (Lučko)
  • 3

54

45. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

55

15. Ivor Hodak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

56

30. Florijan Raković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

57

21. Denis Puškar (Kustošija)
  • 2

58

16. Matija Kovačić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

59

55. Patrik Tudić (Špansko)
  • 2

60

20. Gabriel Neral (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

61

13. Vlado Čamber (Sesvete)
  • 2

62

27. Vid Peša (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

63

32. Matija Kramarić (Ponikve)
  • 2

64

3. Roko Kusaković (Rudeš)
  • 2

65

2. Goran Mlinar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

66

11. Marin Marović (Trnje)
  • 2

67

13. Ivan Klarić (HAŠK)
  • 2

68

4. Roko Sikirica (Vrapče)
  • 2

69

19. Dominik Lubenjak (Rudeš)
  • 2

70

21. Fran Karlo Smojver (Lučko)
  • 2

71

90. Leon Baždarić (Kustošija)
  • 2

72

74. Tin Jagarčec (Ponikve)
  • 2

73

98. Filip Radeka (Sesvete)
  • 2

74

39. Luka Vukša (Kustošija)
  • 2

75

3. Tin Gregović (Trnje)
  • 2

76

14. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 2

77

21. Franko Popović (Trnje)
  • 2

78

16. Niko Jurinčić (Trnje)
  • 2

79

21. Mihael Ćorković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

80

3. Ivan Gagulić (Rudeš)
  • 2

81

. Fran Čukman (Sesvete)
  • 1

82

11. Borna Pustaj (Lučko)
  • 1

83

15. Marko Pribanić (Lučko)
  • 1

84

24. Luka Krvarić (HAŠK)
  • 1

85

99. David Alan Špoljarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

86

14. Marko Dorotić (Kustošija)
  • 1

87

90. Bruno Gabriša (Kustošija)
  • 1

88

30. Antonio Bejić (Lučko)
  • 1

89

30. Fran Ljubej (Lučko)
  • 1

90

3. Filip Grubišić (Sesvete)
  • 1

91

2. Luka Petrović (Trnje)
  • 1

92

10. Mate Parazajder (Trnje)
  • 1

93

41. Toni Cvrlje (Lučko)
  • 1

94

13. Borna Hajduković (Rudeš)
  • 1

95

78. Petar Biličić (HAŠK)
  • 1

96

38. Luka Ivanković (Lučko)
  • 1

97

4. Roko Kordić (Špansko)
  • 1

98

10. Marko Žaja (Sesvete)
  • 1

99

19. Tino Rodinis (Kustošija)
  • 1

100

3. Roko Mikelić (Trnje)
  • 1

101

9. Rafael Vidović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

102

94. Luka Brnin (Sesvete)
  • 1

103

5. Roko Gaćina (Kustošija)
  • 1

104

10. Ivan Bejić (Lučko)
  • 1

105

23. Ivano Rebec (Rudeš)
  • 1

106

4. Marko Balen (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

107

31. Vanja Gojanović (Trnje)
  • 1

108

5. Jakov Beljo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

109

17. Ivan Lakić (Rudeš)
  • 1

110

18. Hisham Al Issa (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

111

14. Matej Maršić (Trnje)
  • 1

112

7. Josip Jukić (Trnje)
  • 1

113

99. Luka Jakopović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

114

16. Patrik Marković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

115

23. Ante Pašalić (Lučko)
  • 1

116

20. Ivan Čuljak (Ponikve)
  • 1

117

18. Tin Meštrović (Sesvete)
  • 1

118

26. Ivan Jurčić (Kustošija)
  • 1

119

29. Ante Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 1

120

22. Borna Čolakić (HAŠK)
  • 1

121

18. Niko Res (Špansko)
  • 1

122

8. Patrik Bainac (Rudeš)
  • 1

123

33. Roko Orlović (Kustošija)
  • 1

124

24. Marko Baričević (Trnje)
  • 1

125

99. Antonio Jurišić (Trnje)
  • 1

126

25. Maks Hubej (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

127

44. Leon Zlački (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

128

10. Fran Lončar (HAŠK)
  • 1

129

10. Frane Pezer (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

130

8. Filip Golem (Vrapče)
  • 1

131

6. Frane Granić (Sesvete)
  • 1

132

25. Andrej Stipičić (Vrapče)
  • 1

133

20. Josip Serdarušić (Vrapče)
  • 1

134

99. Leon Mrsić (Kustošija)
  • 1