Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Lis 2020

Prigorje Markuševec

4 : 3

Sava

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
																	

2021

Brezovica Brezovica
24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Brezovica

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Sava
24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
ZET ZET
24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Savica

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Nur Nur
25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Borovje

Prečko Prečko
Sloga Sloga
25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Žerjavinec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato Blato
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Blato

Sloga Sloga
Prečko Prečko
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Hrelić

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Studentski Grad

Nur Nur
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Buzin

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Polet Polet
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Markuševec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
ZET ZET
07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Brezovica Brezovica
07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Brezovica

Prečko Prečko
Sava Sava
07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Gredice

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Sveta Klara

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Nur Nur
08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Borovje

Blato Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Žerjavinec

Concordia Concordia
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrelić

Sava Sava
Blato Blato
14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Blato

ZET ZET
Sloga Sloga
15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

Nur Nur
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Polet Polet
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
15 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Concordia Concordia
15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
ZET ZET
21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Savica

Sloga Sloga
Brezovica Brezovica
21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Brezovica

Blato Blato
Sava Sava
21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Gredice

Prečko Prečko
Polet Polet
21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Sveta Klara

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Žerjavinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Blato Blato
28 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Blato

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
28 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrelić

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
29 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Studentski Grad

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
29 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Borovje

ZET ZET
Sloga Sloga
29 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

Brezovica Brezovica
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
29 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prečko Prečko
29 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Prečko

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
29 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Brezovica Brezovica
05 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Brezovica

Nur Nur
Sava Sava
05 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Gredice

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
05 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Sveta Klara

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
05 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Pongračevo

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
06 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Žerjavinec

Prečko Prečko
Concordia Concordia
06 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
06 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sloga Sloga
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
06 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Markuševec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41025836
    [title] => NK Prigorje (M) vs NK Sava
    [slug] => NKPrigorje(M)vsNKSava
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 619
    [date] => 2020-10-18
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41025836-NKPrigorje(M)vsNKSava
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 619
            [title] => Sava
            [slug] => sava
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
    [match_date] => 18 Lis, 2020
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

4 : 3

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Markuševec

0 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Prečko

0 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Hrelić

5 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Pongračevo

6 : 4

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Borovje

1 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Blato

1 : 3

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Savica

1 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Brezovica

0 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Gredice

1 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Markuševec

3 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

3 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 4

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Prečko

1 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Hrelić

1 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Borovje

2 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Blato

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Savica

1 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Brezovica

1 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Gredice

1 : 3

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Markuševec

2 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

0 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Hrelić

1 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Borovje

5 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:15

Prečko

2 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Blato

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Savica

0 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Brezovica

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Buzin

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 3

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Markuševec

2 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Borovje

3 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Hrelić

1 : 2

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Blato

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Savica

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Markuševec

4 : 0

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

1 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

1

Polet Polet
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 0
  • 20
  • 4
  • 16
  • 22

2

Blato Blato
  • 8
  • 7
  • 0
  • 1
  • 16
  • 3
  • 13
  • 21

3

Sloga Sloga
  • 9
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 23
  • 9
  • 14
  • 20

4

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 8
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 15
  • 11
  • 4
  • 19

5

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 9
  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 17
  • 14
  • 3
  • 15

6

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 9
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 17
  • 16
  • 1
  • 15

7

Concordia Concordia
  • 9
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13
  • 10
  • 3
  • 14

8

Nur Nur
  • 9
  • 4
  • 1
  • 4
  • 17
  • 17
  • 0
  • 13

9

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 8
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
  • 16
  • 10
  • 6
  • 12

10

Prečko Prečko
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13
  • 13
  • 0
  • 11

11

ZET ZET
  • 9
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 9
  • 13
  • -4
  • 11

12

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 16
  • 24
  • -8
  • 6

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 8
  • 18
  • -10
  • 6

14

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 7
  • 19
  • -12
  • 6

15

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 7
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • 9
  • 13
  • -4
  • 5

16

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 9
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 7
  • 15
  • -8
  • 4

17

Sava Sava
  • 8
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 8
  • 22
  • -14
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

1

9. Ivan Galić (Blato)
  • 9

2

9. Marko Tadić (Polet)
  • 8

3

9. Matej Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 7

4

. Cleverson Rocha de Oliveira (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

5

7. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 6

6

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 6

7

9. Dominik Šušković (Concordia)
  • 6

8

10. Veno Smolčić (Brezovica)
  • 5

9

18. Muhamed Halilović (Nur)
  • 5

10

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

11

. Juraj Nemanić (Sloga)
  • 5

12

20. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

13

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

14

15. Ivan Hercigonja (Polet)
  • 3

15

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 3

16

9. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 3

17

8. Dominik Brletić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

18

14. Filip Frigo (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

19

. Josip Juraj Pajvot (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

20

. Gabrijel Pušić (Prečko)
  • 3

21

10. Mihael Grahovac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

22

. Antonio Mandić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

23

7. Jakov Šupe (Blato)
  • 2

24

14. Mario Medved (Sava)
  • 2

25

16. Domagoj Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 2

26

15. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

27

19. Mario Ebeid (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

28

19. Ivan Sokić (Brezovica)
  • 2

29

7. Nikola Blažević (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

30

9. Ivan Idžan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

31

5. Filip Milošević (Prečko)
  • 2

32

10. Petar Progovečki (Concordia)
  • 2

33

11. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

34

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

35

5. Josip Žitković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

36

17. Vid Bešker (Sloga)
  • 2

37

11. Jurica Jug (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

38

8. Tino Kranjčec (Sloga)
  • 2

39

11. Ivan Dugandžija (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

40

7. Hrvoje Šakić (ZET)
  • 2

41

7. Josip Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

42

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 2

43

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 2

44

20. Tomislav Skender (Brezovica)
  • 2

45

. Almir Hrstić Šafro (Sava)
  • 2

46

. Lovro Čilić (Sloga)
  • 2

47

. Toni Maričević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

48

. Mateo Škrobar (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

49

19. Dominik Obad (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

50

6. Matija Petreković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

51

4. Leo Košarić (ZET)
  • 1

52

. Matej Regvar (Sloga)
  • 1

53

3. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 1

54

9. Ivan Jandrić (Prečko)
  • 1

55

5. Marko Jakov Stanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

56

18. Josip Barać (ZET)
  • 1

57

7. Toni Višić (Sloga)
  • 1

58

11. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

59

13. Ante Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 1

60

. Marko Sekulić (Prečko)
  • 1

61

14. Nikola Salatović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

62

20. Karlo Glavić (Nur)
  • 1

63

3. Leon Magdić (ZET)
  • 1

64

16. Mario Steković (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

65

. Sergej Baltić (Prečko)
  • 1

66

8. Patrik Delić (Blato)
  • 1

67

78. Filip Jaković (Prečko)
  • 1

68

14. Marko Šantor (Polet)
  • 1

69

. Randy Allistare Rowe (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

70

2. Ivan Smiljanić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

71

34. Tin Debeljak (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

72

. Romano Gorše (Brezovica)
  • 1

73

10. Nikola Žarak (Sava)
  • 1

74

17. Matija Soldo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

75

4. Ivan Pavičić (Polet)
  • 1

76

3. Antonio Cetina (Blato)
  • 1

77

13. Andrija Prpić (Nur)
  • 1

78

. Kristian Petih (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

79

8. Patrik Stanišak (Prečko)
  • 1

80

22. Marijan Roso (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

81

6. Slaven Šokčević (Sava)
  • 1

82

3. Josip Bikić (Prečko)
  • 1

83

9. Mateo Kljajić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

84

10. Matej Matijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

85

8. Matija Pavlović (Polet)
  • 1

86

5. Dejan Popović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

87

23. Adnan Dautović (Nur)
  • 1

88

10. Matija Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

89

10. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 1

90

15. Tomislav Kravarščan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

91

15. Ivan Hrgović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

92

. Niko Vlatković (Polet)
  • 1

93

7. Josip Fuček (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

94

14. Dino Hadžović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

95

5. Filip Tonković (Blato)
  • 1

96

. Ivan Bešlić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

97

10. Mislav Valenta (Blato)
  • 1

98

11. Marin Križić (Blato)
  • 1

99

. Teo Mićić (ZET)
  • 1

100

10. Deni Orešković (Sava)
  • 1

101

8. Martin Richter (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

102

17. Kristian Maksimilian Bertečić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

103

5. Filip Cvitanović (Sloga)
  • 1

104

16. Mateo Ciglar (Sava)
  • 1

105

7. Lukas Čegrlj (Nur)
  • 1

106

7. Nikica Grubešić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

107

16. Mario Pavlečić (Sloga)
  • 1

108

2. Ivan Vladić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

109

8. Leonardo Vukoja (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

110

8. Bruno Knežević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

111

11. Ivan Ćurić (Polet)
  • 1

112

11. Valentino Hajster (ZET)
  • 1

113

6. Borna Rezo (Sloga)
  • 1

114

. Domagoj Kos (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

115

. Martin Stojčević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

116

. Filip Dragić (ZET)
  • 1

117

. Tin Lušić (ZET)
  • 1