Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Tra 2021

Mladost Buzin

0 : 1

Zelengaj 1948

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2021

ZET ZET
24 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Savica

Polet Polet
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
24 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Hrelić

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Prečko Prečko
24 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Blato Blato
24 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Blato

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Brezovica Brezovica
24 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Brezovica

Sava Sava
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Studentski Grad

Concordia Concordia
Nur Nur
25 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Borovje

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sloga Sloga
25 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sava Sava
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Gredice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Prečko Prečko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Buzin

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Blato Blato
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

Sloga Sloga
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

Nur Nur
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Žerjavinec

ZET ZET
Polet Polet
28 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Sveta Klara

Brezovica Brezovica
Blato Blato
01 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Blato

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Brezovica Brezovica
01 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Brezovica

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
ZET ZET
01 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Savica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prečko Prečko
02 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Polet Polet
Sloga Sloga
02 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Nur Nur
02 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Borovje

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

ZET ZET
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Hrelić

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Blato Blato
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Buzin

Sloga Sloga
Concordia Concordia
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Nur Nur
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Žerjavinec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet Polet
05 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Sava
Sava Sava
08 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Gredice

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Brezovica Brezovica
08 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Brezovica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
ZET ZET
08 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Blato Blato
08 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Blato

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sloga Sloga
09 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
09 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Nur Nur
09 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Borovje

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
09 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

Prečko Prečko
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
15 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
15 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Hrelić

Sloga Sloga
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Žerjavinec

Polet Polet
Prečko Prečko
16 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Prečko

Blato Blato
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
16 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Nur Nur
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
16 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

ZET ZET
Concordia Concordia
16 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
16 Svi, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet Polet
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Sveta Klara

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sava Sava
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Gredice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Brezovica Brezovica
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Brezovica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Concordia Concordia
ZET ZET
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Savica

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Nur Nur
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Borovje

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sloga Sloga
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

Prečko Prečko
Blato Blato
19 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Blato

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
22 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Hrelić

ZET ZET
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
22 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
23 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
23 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Markuševec

Polet Polet
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
23 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Studentski Grad

Sloga Sloga
Prečko Prečko
23 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Prečko

Nur Nur
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia Concordia
23 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Sava Sava
Polet Polet
29 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia
Sava Sava
29 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Gredice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
29 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
29 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Brezovica

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
30 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Nur Nur
30 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Borovje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sloga Sloga
30 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

Blato Blato
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
30 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Žerjavinec

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Markuševec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prečko Prečko
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Blato Blato
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Blato

Nur Nur
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Buzin

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Hrelić

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia Concordia
02 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
ZET ZET
05 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Savica

Blato Blato
Brezovica Brezovica
05 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sava Sava
05 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Gredice

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Polet Polet
05 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Sveta Klara

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
05 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
06 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
06 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Žerjavinec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Nur Nur
06 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Borovje

Sloga Sloga
Concordia Concordia
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sloga Sloga
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

ZET ZET
Blato Blato
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Blato

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Studentski Grad

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Prečko

Sava Sava
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Hrelić

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Buzin

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
12 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Pongračevo

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
ZET ZET
12 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Savica

Nur Nur
Brezovica Brezovica
12 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Brezovica

Sloga Sloga
Sava Sava
12 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Gredice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Polet Polet
12 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Sveta Klara

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
13 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Markuševec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
13 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Blato Blato
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
13 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Žerjavinec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sloga Sloga
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Pongračevo

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur Nur
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Borovje

Brezovica Brezovica
Blato Blato
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Blato

Sava Sava
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Studentski Grad

Polet Polet
Prečko Prečko
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Prečko

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Hrelić

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
19 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Buzin

Concordia Concordia
Sava Sava
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Gredice

Sloga Sloga
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Nur Nur
Brezovica Brezovica
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Brezovica

ZET ZET
Polet Polet
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Sveta Klara

Blato Blato
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Žerjavinec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Pongračevo

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
26 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Markuševec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41025915
    [title] => Nogometni klub Mladost - Buzin vs Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948
    [slug] => NogometniklubMladost-BuzinvsNogometniklubZelengaj1948
    [teamone] => 618
    [teamtwo] => 119428
    [date] => 2021-04-18
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41025915-NogometniklubMladost-BuzinvsNogometniklubZelengaj1948
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 618
            [title] => Mladost Buzin
            [slug] => mladostbuzin
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [match_date] => 18 Tra, 2021
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
            [title] => Buzin
            [slug] => Buzin
        )

)
								

0 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 16:30

2 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Markuševec

1 : 0

18 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

17 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

17 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Gredice

3 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Borovje

0 : 4

11 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

3 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

11 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Prečko

2 : 3

11 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Savica

2 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Blato

2 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Hrelić

1 : 0

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Špansko

1 : 1

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Blato

1 : 0

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Pongračevo

3 : 3

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Borovje

1 : 3

05 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Savica

1 : 0

28 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 2

28 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Žerjavinec

6 : 0

28 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Markuševec

1 : 2

28 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

4 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Brezovica

0 : 5

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Gredice

2 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 3

21 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 0

21 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

21 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

3 : 2

21 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Borovje

2 : 3

20 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Hrelić

2 : 2

20 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 2

20 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Blato

2 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Markuševec

1 : 3

21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Savica

4 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Brezovica

0 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Gredice

10 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

0 : 5

15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

0 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Hrelić

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Špansko

2 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Blato

2 : 4

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Borovje

1 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 2

07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Savica

3 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Brezovica

4 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

4 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Buzin

1 : 5

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 5

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Hrelić

4 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Blato

3 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Borovje

5 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Savica

4 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Gredice

3 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 3

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Markuševec

0 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Špansko

0 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Pongračevo

0 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Hrelić

5 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Pongračevo

6 : 4

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Borovje

1 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Blato

1 : 3

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Savica

1 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Brezovica

0 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Gredice

1 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Markuševec

3 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

3 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 4

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Hrelić

1 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Borovje

2 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Blato

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Savica

1 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Brezovica

1 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Markuševec

2 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

0 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Hrelić

1 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Borovje

5 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:15

Pongračevo

2 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Blato

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Savica

0 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Brezovica

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Buzin

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 3

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Borovje

3 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Hrelić

1 : 2

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Blato

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Savica

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Markuševec

4 : 0

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

1 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

1

Polet Polet
  • 18
  • 15
  • 2
  • 1
  • 56
  • 11
  • 45
  • 47

2

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 16
  • 14
  • 1
  • 1
  • 45
  • 15
  • 30
  • 43

3

Blato Blato
  • 18
  • 13
  • 0
  • 5
  • 35
  • 17
  • 18
  • 39

4

Sloga Sloga
  • 18
  • 10
  • 3
  • 5
  • 33
  • 18
  • 15
  • 33

5

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 18
  • 10
  • 3
  • 5
  • 35
  • 25
  • 10
  • 33

6

Prečko Prečko
  • 18
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 33
  • 25
  • 8
  • 31

7

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 17
  • 8
  • 6
  • 3
  • 34
  • 19
  • 15
  • 30

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 18
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 38
  • 27
  • 11
  • 28

9

Nur Nur
  • 18
  • 6
  • 4
  • 8
  • 30
  • 37
  • -7
  • 22

10

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 18
  • 7
  • 1
  • 10
  • 24
  • 43
  • -19
  • 22

11

Concordia Concordia
  • 18
  • 5
  • 5
  • 8
  • 23
  • 29
  • -6
  • 20

12

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 18
  • 5
  • 4
  • 9
  • 21
  • 30
  • -9
  • 19

13

ZET ZET
  • 18
  • 5
  • 3
  • 10
  • 23
  • 33
  • -10
  • 18

14

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 18
  • 5
  • 1
  • 12
  • 20
  • 28
  • -8
  • 16

15

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 18
  • 4
  • 1
  • 13
  • 17
  • 50
  • -33
  • 13

16

Sava Sava
  • 18
  • 4
  • 0
  • 14
  • 21
  • 41
  • -20
  • 12

17

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 17
  • 2
  • 1
  • 14
  • 20
  • 60
  • -40
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

1

9. Marko Tadić (Polet)
  • 16

2

9. Ivan Galić (Blato)
  • 15

3

10. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 14

4

10. Veno Smolčić (Brezovica)
  • 14

5

11. Cleverson Rocha de Oliveira (Mladost Buzin)
  • 12

6

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

7

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 10

8

8. Matej Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 10

9

10. Juraj Nemanić (Sloga)
  • 9

10

11. Gabrijel Pušić (Prečko)
  • 9

11

19. Ivan Sokić (Brezovica)
  • 9

12

7. Ivan Hercigonja (Polet)
  • 7

13

10. Dominik Šušković (Concordia)
  • 7

14

20. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 7

15

17. Nikica Grubešić (Sava)
  • 7

16

9. Ivan Idžan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

17

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 6

18

4. Dominik Brletić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

19

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 6

20

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

21

10. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

22

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 6

23

5. Dario Sudec (Polet)
  • 5

24

11. Mateo Škrobar (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

25

18. Muhamed Halilović (Nur)
  • 5

26

8. Matija Pavlović (Polet)
  • 5

27

6. Ivan Radoš (ZET)
  • 5

28

16. Domagoj Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 4

29

9. Patrik Stanišak (Prečko)
  • 4

30

8. Leon Magdić (ZET)
  • 4

31

6. Romano Gorše (Brezovica)
  • 4

32

11. Vid Bešker (Sloga)
  • 4

33

20. Antonio Mandić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

34

10. Matej Matijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

35

3. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 4

36

10. Mislav Valenta (Blato)
  • 4

37

2. Josip Juraj Pajvot (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

38

7. Jakov Šupe (Blato)
  • 4

39

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

40

7. Dominik Nujić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

41

7. Josip Fuček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

42

14. Filip Frigo (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

43

7. Hrvoje Šakić (ZET)
  • 3

44

2. Siniša Djurić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

45

38. Josip Žitković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

46

11. Mihael Grahovac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

47

17. Andrija Milković (Blato)
  • 3

48

11. Josip Ištuk (Polet)
  • 3

49

9. Tomislav Radoš (Sava)
  • 3

50

9. Marko Baron (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

51

13. Matija Soldo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

52

10. Luka Stubičar (Concordia)
  • 3

53

10. Deni Orešković (Sava)
  • 3

54

4. Filip Milošević (Prečko)
  • 3

55

7. Nikola Blažević (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

56

9. Martin Krešić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

57

25. Leonardo Vukoja (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

58

17. Jurica Jug (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

59

10. Matija Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

60

11. Marin Križić (Blato)
  • 2

61

19. Ivan Vladić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

62

4. Adnan Dautović (Nur)
  • 2

63

11. Petar Progovečki (Concordia)
  • 2

64

7. Lazar Glasnović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

65

11. Marko Jurčić (Prečko)
  • 2

66

18. Tino Kranjčec (Sloga)
  • 2

67

20. Tomislav Skender (Brezovica)
  • 2

68

2. Jurica Mihovec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

69

5. Domagoj Kos (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

70

7. Tino Vrbančić (Polet)
  • 2

71

5. Toni Maričević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

72

4. Ivan Pavičić (Polet)
  • 2

73

10. Fran Marasović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

74

6. Niko Vlatković (Polet)
  • 2

75

3. Antonio Cetina (Blato)
  • 2

76

14. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 2

77

17. Lovro Čilić (Sloga)
  • 2

78

14. Boris Eterović (Blato)
  • 2

79

8. Almir Hrstić Šafro (Sava)
  • 2

80

15. Matija Ivanić (Prečko)
  • 2

81

14. Mario Medved (Sava)
  • 2

82

18. Borna Ćehajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

83

10. Josip Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

84

10. Marko Sekulić (Prečko)
  • 2

85

5. Željko Šimić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

86

9. Mario Ebeid (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

87

6. Sergej Baltić (Prečko)
  • 2

88

15. Ivan Dugandžija (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

89

5. Filip Jaković (Prečko)
  • 2

90

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 2

91

13. Marko Šantor (Polet)
  • 2

92

11. Randy Allistare Rowe (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

93

7. Jurica Stanković (Prečko)
  • 2

94

8. Patrik Delić (Blato)
  • 1

95

14. Franko Basler (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

96

17. Leo Jakopec (ZET)
  • 1

97

15. El-Kerim Dželilović (Polet)
  • 1

98

17. Andrija Pavlović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

99

34. Tin Debeljak (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

100

6. Bruno Bule (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

101

7. Nikola Žarak (Sava)
  • 1

102

4. Marijan Dodić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

103

9. Ante Marić (Concordia)
  • 1

104

13. Andrija Prpić (Nur)
  • 1

105

10. Kristian Petih (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

106

6. Marijan Roso (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

107

7. Petar Peček (Brezovica)
  • 1

108

14. Stjepan Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

109

6. Slaven Šokčević (Sava)
  • 1

110

8. Marko Ebeid (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

111

3. Josip Bikić (Prečko)
  • 1

112

3. Filip Vojnović (Polet)
  • 1

113

19. Mateo Kljajić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

114

10. Dario Benić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

115

9. Vedran Marković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

116

8. Matija Đuričić (Brezovica)
  • 1

117

8. Siniša Komljenović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

118

10. Stjepan Celiček (Brezovica)
  • 1

119

6. Alen Dugac (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

120

5. Dejan Popović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

121

8. Nikola Novosel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

122

10. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 1

123

10. Petar Cebin (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

124

17. Tomislav Kravarščan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

125

3. Ivan Hrgović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

126

17. Anđelko Jurišić (Polet)
  • 1

127

6. Ivo Bastić (Nur)
  • 1

128

2. Luka Obadić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

129

6. Matija Matanović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

130

2. Ivan Galić (Concordia)
  • 1

131

9. Dino Hadžović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

132

14. Antun Martinović (Polet)
  • 1

133

5. Filip Tonković (Blato)
  • 1

134

18. Ivan Bešlić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

135

13. Mateo Grobotek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

136

14. Mislav Vrbić (ZET)
  • 1

137

9. Teo Mićić (ZET)
  • 1

138

19. Antonio Palić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

139

8. Vedran Cvetojević (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

140

6. Martin Richter (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

141

19. Kristian Maksimilian Bertečić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

142

6. Filip Cvitanović (Sloga)
  • 1

143

15. Mateo Ciglar (Sava)
  • 1

144

16. Lukas Čegrlj (Nur)
  • 1

145

14. Mario Pavlečić (Sloga)
  • 1

146

3. Josip Brekalo (ZET)
  • 1

147

18. Luka Miholić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

148

10. Paolo Pereša (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

149

8. Bruno Knežević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

150

10. Ivan Ćurić (Polet)
  • 1

151

17. Valentino Hajster (ZET)
  • 1

152

2. Domagoj Šoštarec (Brezovica)
  • 1

153

16. Borna Rezo (Sloga)
  • 1

154

9. Filip Glavić (Nur)
  • 1

155

20. Antonio Zubčić (Blato)
  • 1

156

4. Martin Stojčević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

157

9. Ivan Baf (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

158

17. Filip Dragić (ZET)
  • 1

159

16. Tin Lušić (ZET)
  • 1

160

7. Valentino Jelovečki (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

161

19. Dominik Obad (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

162

18. Mislav Mihovilić (Sava)
  • 1

163

6. Matija Petreković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

164

23. Leo Košarić (ZET)
  • 1

165

9. Matej Regvar (Sloga)
  • 1

166

7. Filip Mlađenović (ZET)
  • 1

167

7. Josip Vrbat (Concordia)
  • 1

168

14. Sven Kovačević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

169

4. Damjan Rimac (ZET)
  • 1

170

14. Ivan Jandrić (Prečko)
  • 1

171

2. Marko Jakov Stanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

172

8. Bruno Kovačić (Sloga)
  • 1

173

11. Josip Barać (ZET)
  • 1

174

4. Luka Župan (Prečko)
  • 1

175

6. Kristijan Platnjak (Concordia)
  • 1

176

6. Luka Tetlo (Sava)
  • 1

177

5. Toni Višić (Sloga)
  • 1

178

11. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

179

18. Ante Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 1

180

7. Leopold Lovrić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

181

2. Sven Premužić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

182

14. Almir Prljača (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

183

19. Leon Badanjak (Nur)
  • 1

184

35. Patrik Prpić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

185

6. Nikola Salatović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

186

7. Karlo Glavić (Nur)
  • 1

187

2. Ivan Smiljanić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

188

16. Luka Anić (Brezovica)
  • 1

189

3. Mario Steković (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

190

7. Leonardo Franković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1